ラヌース | 11 |
バルセロナ | 9 |
M・ワンダラーズ | 8 |
メトロポリターノス | 3 |
ラシン | 12 |
メルガル | 12 |
クイアバ | 6 |
リーベルプレート | 6 |
サントス | 11 |
ウニオン・ラ・カレラ | 11 |
CDUカトリカ | 5 |
バンフィエルド | 5 |
サンパウロ | 16 |
エベルトン | 11 |
アヤクーチョ | 4 |
J・ウィルステルマン | 2 |
インテルナシオナウ | 12 |
グアイレーニャ | 10 |
I・メデジン | 5 |
9オクトゥブレ | 4 |
アトレチコGO | 16 |
LDUキト | 11 |
アントファガスタ | 6 |
D・イ・フスティシア | 4 |
セアラ | 18 |
インデペンディエンテ | 12 |
ヘネラル・カバジェロ | 4 |
D・ラ・グアイラ | 1 |
ウニオン・サンタフェ | 12 |
フルミネンセ | 11 |
ジュニオル | 10 |
O・ペトロレロ | 0 |
(太字は確定) |
[2022/4/27 - 08:33
]
【コパ・スダメリカーナ グループステージ第2節】
4/12 18:15K.O.(日本時間翌7:15) | ||
デポルティボ・ラ・グアイラ | 0 - 2 | セアラ |
0 - 1 | 6' ヴィニシウス | |
0 - 2 | 9' ヴィニシウス・リマ |
4/12 18:15K.O.(日本時間翌7:15) | ||
オリエンテ・ペトロレロ | 1 - 3 | ウニオン・サンタフェ |
0 - 1 | 4' カルデロン | |
0 - 2 | 70' ペラルタ・バウエル | |
ドレゴ 90+1' | 1 - 2 | |
1 - 3 | 90+4' フアレス |
4/12 19:30K.O.(日本時間翌9:30) | ||
LDUキト | 4 - 0 | アントファガスタ |
N・アングロ 47' | 1 - 0 | |
OG(コルネホ) 50' | 2 - 0 | |
モリナ 77' | 3 - 0 | |
J・アルセ 90+2' | 4 - 0 |
4/12 21:30K.O.(日本時間翌9:30) | ||
デフェンサ・イ・フスティシア | 0 - 1 | アトレチコ・ゴイアニエンセ |
0 - 1 | 9' ウェリントン・ハット |
4/12 21:30K.O.(日本時間翌9:30) | ||
インデペンディエンテ | 2 - 0 | ヘネラル・カバジェロ |
ベネガス 66' | 1 - 0 | |
ソニョラ 73' | 2 - 0 |
4/13 17:15K.O.(日本時間翌7:15) | ||
メルガルFBC | 2 - 0 | リーベルプレート |
クエスタ 3' | 1 - 0 | |
クエスタ 78' | 2 - 0 |
4/13 19:15K.O.(日本時間翌7:15) | ||
ラシン・クラブ | 2 - 0 | クイアバ |
コレア 27' | 1 - 0 | |
OG(ジョアン・カルロス) 65' | 2 - 0 |
4/13 19:15K.O.(日本時間翌7:15) | ||
サントス | 3 - 2 | ウニベルシダ・カトリカ |
フリオ 15' | 1 - 0 | |
1 - 1 | 26' マルティネス・ボルハ | |
1 - 2 | 42' K・ミンダ | |
レオ(PK) 78' | 2 - 2 | |
アングロ 85' | 3 - 2 |
4/13 20:30K.O.(日本時間翌9:30) | ||
ホルヘ・ウィルステルマン | 0 - 2 | アヤクーチョFC |
0 - 1 | 9' ドゥクロス | |
0 - 2 | 78' テチェラ |
4/13 19:30K.O.(日本時間翌9:30) | ||
アトレティコ・ジュニオル | 3 - 0 | フルミネンセ |
Da・モレノ 10' | 1 - 0 | |
M・ボルハ(PK) 45+2' | 2 - 0 | |
サンブエサ 90+5' | 3 - 0 |
4/14 19:15K.O.(日本時間翌7:15) | ||
モンテビデオ・ワンダラーズ | 1 - 1 | メトロポリターノス |
0 - 1 | 43' フロレス(PK) | |
メンデス 45+1' | 1 - 1 |
4/14 18:15K.O.(日本時間翌7:15) | ||
ウニオン・ラ・カレラ | 1 - 0 | バンフィエルド |
サエス 10' | 1 - 0 |
4/14 19:15K.O.(日本時間翌7:15) | ||
サンパウロ | 2 - 0 | エベルトン |
アルボレダ 31' | 1 - 0 | |
タレス・コスタ 86' | 2 - 0 |
4/14 21:30K.O.(日本時間翌9:30) | ||
ラヌース | 3 - 1 | バルセロナSC |
カブラル 31' | 1 - 0 | |
サンド 74' | 2 - 0 | |
2 - 1 | 77' C・ロドリゲス | |
ベルナベイ 82' | 3 - 1 |
4/14 19:30K.O.(日本時間翌9:30) | ||
インデペンディエンテ・メデジン | 2 - 1 | 9・デ・オクトゥブレ |
0 - 1 | 5' ルーカス | |
V・エルナンデス 9' | 1 - 1 | |
カストリジョン 90+4' | 2 - 1 |
4/14 21:30K.O.(日本時間翌9:30) | ||
インテルナシオナウ | 1 - 1 | グアイレーニャFC |
0 - 1 | 41' オタス | |
OG(パニアグア) 77' | 1 - 1 |