クロアチア | 25 |
ギリシャ | 25 |
チェコ | 16 |
ベラルーシ | 14 |
モルドヴァ | 7 |
サンマリノ | 0 |
スペイン | 27 |
北アイルランド | 20 |
スロヴァキア | 18 |
アイスランド | 11 |
アルバニア | 7 |
エストニア | 2 |
デンマーク | 23 |
ポーランド | 22 |
ジョージア | 12 |
フィンランド | 9 |
リトアニア | 8 |
フェロー諸島 | 7 |
イングランド | 26 |
オランダ | 18 |
ウクライナ | 17 |
スコットランド | 14 |
ラトヴィア | 4 |
アンドラ | 3 |
ドイツ | 25 |
ノルウェー | 15 |
アイルランド | 14 |
イスラエル | 14 |
コソボ | 12 |
アゼルバイジャン | 3 |
ベルギー | 26 |
スウェーデン | 20 |
トルコ | 17 |
ハンガリー | 11 |
キプロス | 7 |
マルタ | 4 |
セルビア | 23 |
オーストリア | 22 |
ロシア | 22 |
アルメニア | 9 |
マケドニア | 7 |
ジブラルタル | 3 |
ルーマニア | 24 |
ポルトガル | 22 |
ボスニア・H | 18 |
ウェールズ | 13 |
スイス | 10 |
リヒテンシュタイン | 0 |
フランス | 28 |
スロヴェニア | 16 |
モンテネグロ | 11 |
ブルガリア | 10 |
カザフスタン | 10 |
ルクセンブルク | 7 |
(太字は確定) |
[2018/9/8 - 07:25
]
【2019年U-21欧州選手権予選】
9/5 20:30K.O. | ||
サンマリノ | 0 - 2 | チェコ |
0 - 1 | 50' ラドラ | |
0 - 2 | 52' クラール |
9/6 17:00K.O. | ||
モルドヴァ | 2 - 2 | ベラルーシ |
0 - 1 | 23' エボング | |
0 - 2 | 34' シェフチェンコ | |
オアンチェア 56' | 1 - 2 | |
ダマシュカン 75' | 2 - 2 |
9/6 18:45K.O. | ||
アイスランド | 5 - 2 | エストニア |
カールソン 19' | 1 - 0 | |
カールソン 22' | 2 - 0 | |
フリジョーンソン 45' | 3 - 0 | |
A・シグルズソン 53' | 4 - 0 | |
4 - 1 | 61' リヴァク(PK) | |
4 - 2 | 68' カルドマ | |
グズムンドソン 75' | 5 - 2 |
9/6 19:00K.O. | ||
アゼルバイジャン | 1 - 1 | イスラエル |
ダダショフ 1' | 1 - 0 | |
1 - 1 | 30' ワイスマン |
9/6 20:00K.O. | ||
スペイン | 3 - 0 | アルバニア |
オヤルサバル 5' | 1 - 0 | |
ボルハ・マジョラル 56' | 2 - 0 | |
ラファ・ミル 90' | 3 - 0 |
9/6 20:30K.O. | ||
スコットランド | 3 - 0 | アンドラ |
ホーンビー 45' | 1 - 0 | |
ホーンビー 69' | 2 - 0 | |
ホーンビー 83' | 3 - 0 |
9/6 20:45K.O. | ||
イングランド | 0 - 0 | オランダ |
9/7 15:00K.O. | ||
カザフスタン | 0 - 0 | スロヴェニア |
9/7 17:00K.O. | ||
リトアニア | 0 - 0 | ジョージア |
9/7 17:00K.O. | ||
マルタ | 0 - 4 | ベルギー |
0 - 1 | 11' ディマタ | |
0 - 2 | 19' スフリフェルス | |
0 - 3 | 59' ルケバキオ | |
0 - 4 | 69' レヤ・イセカ |
9/7 17:00K.O. | ||
ボスニア・ヘルツェゴビナ | 3 - 0 | スイス |
デミロヴィッチ 20' | 1 - 0 | |
デミロヴィッチ 34' | 2 - 0 | |
チャタコヴィッチ 87' | 3 - 0 |
9/7 18:00K.O. | ||
デンマーク | 2 - 0 | フィンランド |
ドゥエルン 25' | 1 - 0 | |
オルセン 94' | 2 - 0 |
9/7 18:00K.O. | ||
ポーランド | 1 - 1 | フェロー諸島 |
0 - 1 | 15' トムセン | |
コフナツキ(PK) 72' | 1 - 1 |
9/7 18:00K.O. | ||
ウクライナ | 3 - 2 | ラトヴィア |
ポポフ 21' | 1 - 0 | |
シュヴェト 28' | 2 - 0 | |
2 - 1 | 60' フィオドロフス | |
2 - 2 | 63' キグルス | |
コヴァレンコ 65' | 3 - 2 |
9/7 18:00K.O. | ||
トルコ | 4 - 0 | キプロス |
アディル 3' | 1 - 0 | |
オルカン 76' | 2 - 0 | |
オルカン(PK) 81' | 3 - 0 | |
OG 88' | 4 - 0 |
9/7 18:00K.O. | ||
セルビア | 2 - 1 | マケドニア |
シャポニッチ(PK) 28' | 1 - 0 | |
1 - 1 | 64' コスタディノフ | |
ランジェロヴィッチ 80' | 2 - 1 |
9/7 18:00K.O. | ||
オーストリア | 2 - 1 | アルメニア |
クヴァシナ(PK) 3' | 1 - 0 | |
1 - 1 | 61' ビチャフチヤン | |
ウルマン 70' | 2 - 1 |
9/7 18:00K.O. | ||
ブルガリア | 0 - 1 | フランス |
0 - 1 | 57' デンベレ |
9/7 18:30K.O. | ||
スウェーデン | 1 - 0 | ハンガリー |
スヴァンベリ 26' | 1 - 0 |
9/7 19:00K.O. | ||
コソボ | 1 - 1 | アイルランド |
ハサニ 64' | 1 - 0 | |
1 - 1 | 82' カーティス |
9/7 19:00K.O. | ||
ウェールズ | 2 - 1 | リヒテンシュタイン |
トーマス 5' | 1 - 0 | |
トーマス 18' | 2 - 0 | |
2 - 1 | 78' グラバー |
9/7 20:15K.O. | ||
ポルトガル | 1 - 2 | ルーマニア |
0 - 1 | 52' チクルダウ | |
0 - 2 | 59' イヴァン | |
ジョアン・カルヴァーリョ 84' | 1 - 2 |