イタリア | 25 |
アイルランド | 19 |
アイスランド | 18 |
スウェーデン | 15 |
アルメニア | 3 |
ルクセンブルク | 3 |
フランス | 27 |
スイス | 27 |
ジョージア | 15 |
スロヴァキア | 12 |
アゼルバイジャン | 6 |
リヒテンシュタイン | 3 |
イングランド | 28 |
オーストリア | 18 |
アルバニア | 14 |
トルコ | 13 |
コソボ | 9 |
アンドラ | 5 |
チェコ | 21 |
クロアチア | 20 |
スコットランド | 18 |
ギリシャ | 16 |
リトアニア | 10 |
サンマリノ | 0 |
ロシア | 23 |
ポーランド | 20 |
ブルガリア | 18 |
セルビア | 12 |
エストニア | 5 |
ラトヴィア | 4 |
スペイン | 28 |
北マケドニア | 18 |
イスラエル | 13 |
カザフスタン | 10 |
フェロー諸島 | 9 |
モンテネグロ | 7 |
オランダ | 27 |
ポルトガル | 27 |
ノルウェー | 10 |
ベラルーシ | 8 |
キプロス | 7 |
ジブラルタル | 0 |
デンマーク | 26 |
ルーマニア | 20 |
ウクライナ | 16 |
フィンランド | 13 |
北アイルランド | 9 |
マルタ | 1 |
ドイツ | 18 |
ベルギー | 13 |
ボスニア・H | 11 |
ウェールズ | 9 |
モルドヴァ | 7 |
(太字は確定) |
エンケティア | 11 |
デ・ウィト | 10 |
エドゥアール | 9 |
ゼチリ | 9 |
ボアドゥ | 8 |
シールハイス | 8 |
スコフ・オルセン | 7 |
[2019/11/14 - 23:10
]
【2021年U-21欧州選手権予選】
10/14 17:00K.O.(日本時間24:00) | ||
チェコ | 0 - 0 | スコットランド |
10/14 19:00K.O.(日本時間25:00) | ||
フィンランド | 0 - 1 | デンマーク |
0 - 1 | 12' ナルテイ |
10/14 20:30K.O.(日本時間25:30) | ||
アルメニア | 0 - 1 | イタリア |
0 - 1 | 20' スカマッカ |
10/14 19:00K.O.(日本時間26:00) | ||
サンマリノ | 0 - 7 | クロアチア |
0 - 1 | 6' クレノヴィッチ | |
0 - 2 | 24' クレノヴィッチ | |
0 - 3 | 26' イヴァヌシェツ | |
0 - 4 | 42' ビストロヴィッチ | |
0 - 5 | 45' クレノヴィッチ | |
0 - 6 | 57' イヴァヌシェツ | |
0 - 7 | 75' ソルド |
10/14 20:30K.O.(日本時間26:30) | ||
ルーマニア | 3 - 0 | 北アイルランド |
バルツァ 48' | 1 - 0 | |
ミハイラ 59' | 2 - 0 | |
チョバヌ 67' | 3 - 0 |
10/15 14:30K.O.(日本時間21:30) | ||
北マケドニア | 1 - 1 | カザフスタン |
リストフスキ 20' | 1 - 0 | |
1 - 1 | 75' オミルタエフ |
10/15 15:30K.O.(日本時間21:30) | ||
キプロス | 1 - 1 | ベラルーシ |
シェリス 37' | 1 - 0 | |
1 - 1 | 68' グレチホ |
10/15 15:00K.O.(日本時間24:00) | ||
アイスランド | 1 - 0 | アイルランド |
グジョンセン(PK) 29' | 1 - 0 |
10/15 18:00K.O.(日本時間24:00) | ||
ラトヴィア | 0 - 0 | ブルガリア |
10/15 20:00K.O.(日本時間25:00) | ||
アゼルバイジャン | 0 - 1 | スイス |
0 - 1 | 33' バイラミ |
10/15 18:00K.O.(日本時間25:00) | ||
ポーランド | 1 - 0 | セルビア |
ボグシュ 79' | 1 - 0 |
10/15 18:00K.O.(日本時間25:00) | ||
ボスニア・ヘルツェゴビナ | 0 - 2 | ドイツ |
0 - 1 | 29' キリアン | |
0 - 2 | 79' ヌメチャ |
10/15 19:15K.O.(日本時間25:15) | ||
エストニア | 0 - 5 | ロシア |
0 - 1 | 26' チャロフ(PK) | |
0 - 2 | 35' グルシェンコフ | |
0 - 3 | 65' グレボフ | |
0 - 4 | 69' クルゴヴォイ | |
0 - 5 | 75' カルーギン |
10/15 18:30K.O.(日本時間25:30) | ||
ノルウェー | 0 - 4 | オランダ |
0 - 1 | 30' ファン・ドロンヘーレン | |
0 - 2 | 47' ステングス | |
0 - 3 | 67' デ・ウィト | |
0 - 4 | 90' ファン・ドロンヘーレン |
10/15 19:35K.O.(日本時間25:35) | ||
イスラエル | 3 - 1 | フェロー諸島 |
バリボ 8' | 1 - 0 | |
バリボ 53' | 2 - 0 | |
2 - 1 | 64' サムエルセン | |
マレデ 86' | 3 - 1 |
10/15 18:45K.O.(日本時間25:45) | ||
モンテネグロ | 0 - 2 | スペイン |
0 - 1 | 34' ブニュエル | |
0 - 2 | 62' ククレジャ |
10/15 19:00K.O.(日本時間26:00) | ||
ルクセンブルク | 0 - 3 | スウェーデン |
0 - 1 | 22' クルセフスキ(PK) | |
0 - 2 | 32' J・ラーション | |
0 - 3 | 42' J・ラーション |
10/15 19:00K.O.(日本時間26:00) | ||
アルバニア | 2 - 1 | コソボ |
タファ 76' | 1 - 0 | |
ムツォリ 81' | 2 - 0 | |
2 - 1 | 90' バフティウ |
10/15 20:00K.O.(日本時間27:00) | ||
ベルギー | 4 - 1 | モルドヴァ |
オペンダ 9' | 1 - 0 | |
アントヌッチ 29' | 2 - 0 | |
2 - 1 | 33' コジョカル | |
ヴァンフースデン 76' | 3 - 1 | |
ドク(PK) 90' | 4 - 1 |
10/15 19:45K.O.(日本時間27:45) | ||
イングランド | 5 - 1 | オーストリア |
ハドソン・オドイ 12' | 1 - 0 | |
エンケティア 28' | 2 - 0 | |
エンケティア 39' | 3 - 0 | |
ハドソン・オドイ 45' | 4 - 0 | |
4 - 1 | 66' バウムガルトナー | |
エンケティア 79' | 5 - 1 |
10/15 21:00K.O.(日本時間28:00) | ||
スロヴァキア | 3 - 5 | フランス |
0 - 1 | 3' レーヌ・アデライド | |
ストレレツ 5' | 1 - 1 | |
1 - 2 | 13' アワール | |
1 - 3 | 23' エドゥアール | |
1 - 4 | 35' エドゥアール | |
ヘルツ 52' | 2 - 4 | |
トゥプタ 61' | 3 - 4 | |
3 - 5 | 81' エドゥアール |
(10/14 - 17:41) アイスランドとアイルランド