ゼニト | 65 |
スパルタク | 57 |
ロコモティフ | 56 |
PFCソチ | 53 |
ルビン・カザン | 53 |
CSKAモスクワ | 50 |
ディナモ・モスクワ | 50 |
ヒムキ | 45 |
ロストフ | 43 |
クラスノダール | 41 |
アフマト・グロズヌイ | 40 |
FCウラル | 34 |
ウファ | 25 |
アルセナル | 23 |
ロートル | 22 |
タンボフ | 13 |
(太字は確定) |
ジューバ | 20 |
アズムン | 19 |
ラーション | 15 |
デスポトヴィッチ | 14 |
ソボレフ | 14 |
ノボア | 12 |
ヴラシッチ | 11 |
[2021/5/16 - 20:34
]
【ロシア・プレミアリーグ試合結果 - 第29節】
5/7 18:00K.O.(日本時間24:00) | ||
アフマト・グロズヌイ | 3 - 1 | FCタンボフ |
ハーリン 15' | 1 - 0 | |
ポリャルス 18' | 2 - 0 | |
2 - 1 | 63' アルヒポフ | |
イリン 80' | 3 - 1 | |
アフマト・グロズヌイ: シェリヤ;ボゴサヴァツ、セミョノフ、ニジッチ、ネナホフ、イスマエウ■(69分ビストロフ)、ポリャルス(46分サドゥラエフ■)(69分アルスルタノフ■)、ハーリン、チモフェエフ、ヤンク(46分アルマーシ)(85分K・カディロフ)、イリン■ FCタンボフ: シャムク;デニソフ■、カイコフ、ヴァシエフ、マルティノフ(82分ギガシュヴィリ)、カルプ(77分クリモフ)、アリエフ(77分テレホフ)、ヘルマン、バーヴィン、カバヒーゼ■(55分アフマエフ)、アルヒポフ(82分ミナエフ) |
5/7 20:00K.O.(日本時間26:00) | ||
PFCソチ | 2 - 1 | ロートル・ヴォルゴグラード |
ルデンコ 9' | 1 - 0 | |
1 - 1 | 30' シチョトキン | |
ユスポフ 90' | 2 - 1 | |
PFCソチ: ザボロトニー;メヴリャ■、ザイカ、マルガソフ(71分ナビウリン)、ミラディノヴィッチ、プロヒン、ユスポフ、ツァラゴフ、ノボア、ザボロトニー、ルデンコ(46分ブルミストロフ) ロートル・ヴォルゴグラード: チョンドリッチ;ステパノフ、ゴグア、クヴィルクヴェリア、アレイニク、マカロフ■、ジグリョフ■、ダヴィタシュヴィリ■、キピアニ(83分バイリエフ)、シチョトキン(65分ペセゴフ)、フラマリオン(90分セルチェンコフ) |
5/8 14:00K.O.(日本時間20:00) | ||
FCウファ | 0 - 0 | ゼニト・サンクトペテルブルク |
FCウファ: ベレノフ■;ニキーチン、ヨキッチ、ミレティッチ、プリエフ■、バウアー(78分モロゾフ)、イヴァノフ、ムルズリャク(57分ウルノフ)、カミロフ(78分ゴルベフ)、アンドリッチ、ジャマレトジノフ(57分シスエフ) ゼニト・サンクトペテルブルク: ケルジャコフ;チスティアコフ、ドウグラス、クルゴヴォイ、カラヴァエフ、バリオス■(83分ホトゥレフ■)、エロヒン(83分シャムキン)、オズドエフ(71分ジルコフ)、アズムン(71分クラフツォフ)、マウコム(86分クラプヒン)、ストルミン |
5/8 16:30K.O.(日本時間22:30) | ||
アルセナル・トゥーラ | 2 - 4 | ルビン・カザン |
フルセヴィチ 25' | 1 - 0 | |
ジョルジェヴィッチ 32' | 2 - 0 | |
2 - 1 | 52' デスポトヴィッチ(PK) | |
2 - 2 | 59' D・マカロフ | |
2 - 3 | 66' スターフェルト | |
2 - 4 | 89' コスチュコフ | |
アルセナル・トゥーラ: シャモフ;バウアー、ブルラク(61分ソコル)、ベリャエフ、グリガラヴァ■、トカチョフ■■■(52分)、チャウシッチ(77分パンテレエフ)、コノヴァロフ(87分ルツェンコ)、フルセヴィチ■、E・カングワ(77分パンチェンコ)、ジョルジェヴィッチ■ ルビン・カザン: ジューピン;スターフェルト、ベギッチ、ズエフ■、ゾトフ■、イェフティッチ、D・マカロフ(90分ウレモヴィッチ)、アビルドゴーア、ムサエフ(41分イグナティエフ)、デスポトヴィッチ、S・バカエフ■(74分コスチュコフ) |
5/8 16:30K.O.(日本時間22:30) | ||
ロコモティフ・モスクワ | 0 - 0 | ディナモ・モスクワ |
ロコモティフ・モスクワ: ギリェルミ;ジヴォグリャドフ■、パブロ、イグナティエフ(17分マグケエフ)、ムリーロ・セルケイラ、リブス、バリノフ、クリコフ、ジェマレトジノフ■(46分An・ミランチュク)、カマノ(46分スモロフ)、ゼ・ルイス(81分リサコヴィチ) ディナモ・モスクワ: レシチュク;バレラ、スコピンツェフ、オルデツ■■■(73分)、エフゲニェフ、モロ、ザハリャン■、シマンスキ、フォミン(76分ノイシュテッター)、レソヴォイ(85分エンジエ)、チュカーヴィン■(46分グルリョフ) |
5/8 19:30K.O.(日本時間25:30) | ||
CSKAモスクワ | 3 - 1 | FCクラスノダール |
0 - 1 | 26' クラーソン | |
エジュケ 32' | 1 - 1 | |
チャロフ 56' | 2 - 1 | |
マリオ・フェルナンデス 69' | 3 - 1 | |
CSKAモスクワ: アキンフェエフ;マリオ・フェルナンデス、ヴァシン、ジヴェエフ■、ザゴエフ(66分ボヒネン)、クチャエフ(53分ロンドン)、マラディシュヴィリ、チクニジアン、オブリャコフ、チャロフ(86分アフメトフ)、エジュケ(86分シグルズソン) FCクラスノダール: サフォノフ;マルティノーヴィチ、スモリニコフ(46分ストツキー)、カイオ■、ガジンスキー■(65分マルコフ)、オルソン、ヴィリェナ■、ワンデルソン、イオノフ(70分チェルノフ)、クラーソン■、ベリィ(86分スレイマノフ) |
5/10 16:30K.O.(日本時間22:30) | ||
FCウラル | 1 - 0 | ロストフ |
ガジムラドフ 37' | 1 - 0 | |
FCウラル: ゴジュル;ストランベリ、カリーニン、アダモフ、ゲラシモフ、エゴリチェフ(88分エフセエフ)、アウグスティニャク、ヨヴィチッチ、ポドベリョズキン(72分ミシュキッチ)、ポグレブニャク■、ガジムラドフ(82分イブラヒマイ) ロストフ: ペシヤコフ;アレーサミ■、ハジカドゥニッチ■(74分テレンティエフ)、コズロフ、オシペンコ、橋本拳人■、グレボフ(90分オブホフ)、マハターゼ(46分フォルメル)、アルムクヴィスト(63分トゥガレフ)、ソウ、ポロズ(46分ママエフ) |
5/10 19:00K.O.(日本時間25:00) | ||
スパルタク・モスクワ | 2 - 1 | FKヒムキ |
0 - 1 | 27' グルシェンコフ | |
ソボレフ(PK) 54' | 1 - 1 | |
ラーション 89' | 2 - 1 | |
スパルタク・モスクワ: マクシメンコ;ジゴ、アイルトン、ジキヤ■、クテポフ■(46分マスロフ)(90分ウムヤロフ)、モーゼス、クラール(81分ヘンドリクス)、ゾブニン、ソボレフ、ラーション■(90分リトヴィノフ)、ポンセ■(46分プロメス) FKヒムキ: ランタロフ■;ダガーストール、イドウ、チヒー、ダニルキン■、フィリン、モギレヴェツ、グルシェンコフ■■(37分)、ミルゾフ、セバイ■(70分コナテ)、ボジェノフ■ | ||
観客:9649人 |
(05/09 - 07:54) ルビンとソチの順位、逆じゃないのかな