マリウポリ | 65 |
ヴェレス・リウネ | 54 |
ミナイ | 50 |
コロス・コヴァリフカ | 41 |
ゾリャ・ルハンシク | 41 |
ディナモ・キエフ | 38 |
チョルノモレツ | 30 |
シャフタール | 29 |
メタリスト1925 | 29 |
オレクサンドリア | 28 |
ルフ・リヴィウ | 26 |
デスナ・チェルニーヒウ | 26 |
FKリヴィウ | 22 |
インフレツ | 18 |
0 | |
0 | |
(太字は確定) |
クラチ | 15 |
ツィハンコフ | 12 |
ヌリエフ | 10 |
ソロモン | 9 |
トトヴィツキー | 9 |
フラドキー | 9 |
ボンダレンコ | 8 |
[2020/11/6 - 21:10
]
【ウクライナ・プレミアリーグ試合結果 - 第8節】
10/30 19:00K.O.(日本時間25:00) | ||
ヴェレス・リウネ | 4 - 1 | ルフ・リヴィウ |
タイソン(PK) 27' | 1 - 0 | |
スダコフ 44' | 2 - 0 | |
アラン・パトリキ(PK) 65' | 3 - 0 | |
3 - 1 | 72' ホルブノフ | |
タイソン 75' | 4 - 1 | |
ヴェレス・リウネ: ピャトフ;マトヴィエンコ、ヴィトン、ステパネンコ、アラン・パトリキ、ボルバト、スダコフ、タイソン、ヴァクーラ(70分ジュニオル・モラエス)、シプリアーノ、ヴィウニク(58分テテ) ルフ・リヴィウ: クドリク;チョボテンコ、ヴェリェフ、チシシェンコ、ミシニョフ、ホルブノフ、ヴィスクレベンツェフ、ドミトリエフ、マムロセンコ、クリエフ、プラクサ(74分フルセンコ) |
10/31 14:00K.O.(日本時間21:00) | ||
コロス・コヴァリフカ | 1 - 2 | FKリヴィウ |
0 - 1 | 17' ベニト | |
0 - 2 | 62' ザヘディ(PK) | |
セレズニョフ(PK) 86' | 1 - 2 | |
コロス・コヴァリフカ: クチェルク;チョルノモレツ、イェメツ、スミルニー(69分ボフダノフ)、モロズコ(69分リセンコ)、ハヴリシュ■、クラフチェンコ、ザドヤ■、イサエンコ(56分セレズニョフ)、コスティシン(59分オリホフスキー)、ダンファ■(57分イリン■) FKリヴィウ: キチャク;ドラメ■、ツィンバリュク、スヌルニツィン、クションズ(87分チョガーゼ)、バベンコ■、E・パシチ、ポリティロ■、ザヘディ(71分アルバレンガ)、テイシェイラ(71分カルグボ)、ベニト■(89分ザヴィースキー) |
10/31 17:00K.O.(日本時間24:00) | ||
メタリスト1925ハルキウ | 2 - 2 | ディナモ・キエフ |
0 - 1 | 39' トトヴィツキー(PK) | |
バナダ 72' | 1 - 1 | |
シタロ 82' | 2 - 1 | |
2 - 2 | 84' ブドキフスキー | |
メタリスト1925ハルキウ: パンキフ;バボフロ(46分トレティアコフ■)(86分フリツク)、パシャエフ■、ボンダレンコ、ドゥブラ、コヴァレツ、ルチケーヴィチ(70分ベズボロドゥコ)、フレチシュキン、ヴァントゥフ(73分ステツコフ)、ミシェンコ■(46分バナダ)、シタロ■ ディナモ・キエフ: パスト;ヒトチェンコ■、コノプリャ、イメレコフ■■■(89分)、オヒリャ■、アルヴェラーぜ(78分ブドキフスキー)、トトヴィツキー(86分フリョバス)、カリトヴィンツェフ(77分フツリャク)、ムドリク(68分ドムブロフスキー)、モストヴィー■、シェフツォフ(68分カルトゥショフ) |
10/31 19:30K.O.(日本時間26:30) | ||
チョルノモレツ・オデッサ | 1 - 2 | FCマリウポリ |
ナザレンコ 22' | 1 - 0 | |
1 - 1 | 34' OG(アダミュク) | |
1 - 2 | 44' ツィハンコフ | |
チョルノモレツ・オデッサ: サルナフスキー;アダミュク、ツリコフ、ロヒノフ、コフート(62分バタホフ)、テイラー、ナザレンコ■(80分コルキシュコ)、ピハリョノク■、イフナテンコ■(72分クラフチェンコ)、ドフビク(62分ホブレンコ)、ディ・フランコ(62分チチコフ) FCマリウポリ: ネシチェレト;ポポフ■、ザバルニー、ケンジオラ■、シェペレフ(85分シドルチュク)、ツィハンコフ、アンドリイェフスキー、カラヴァエフ、ブヤルスキー■(72分リェドニェフ)、ヴェルビッチ(63分ロドリゲス)、スプリアハ |
11/1 14:00K.O.(日本時間21:00) | ||
インフレツ・ペトロヴェ | 0 - 0 | オレクサンドリア |
インフレツ・ペトロヴェ: ポポヴィチ;サキフ■、マイェンベ(61分マトコボジク)、ロピリョノク■、ヌリエフ、クニシュ(90分パヴリシュ)、A・トカチュク、スニジコ■(76分ハフリョフ)、メリチェンコ■、シンデル(76分アフメザデ)、ピニアシュコ(61分コジャノフ) オレクサンドリア: バンドゥーラ;グリハ、B・ボイチュク、スタメンコヴィッチ、パラモノフ(46分ドゥツ)、フェドルチュク、クリムチュク、コピナ、クハルク、ルニチ(78分プリトゥラ)、クハレヴィチ |
11/1 17:00K.O.(日本時間24:00) | ||
シャフタール・ドネツク | 1 - 0 | ゾリャ・ルハンシク |
ニチ 27' | 1 - 0 | |
シャフタール・ドネツク: コスティク;クリメンチュク、マフムトヴィッチ■、ミフビ■、アインサル(69分ヤキメツ)、カズラウスカス(90分コシュマン)、チリャク(69分アーネスト)、ラファエウ・サビーノ■、シーナ、ニチ■、フリショ■(79分クラフチュク) ゾリャ・ルハンシク: リズニク;ペルドゥータ、ヤクブ、ヤヴォルスキー、チェスナコフ、カネ■、スクリャル、ステパニュク(82分ヴァシン)、チェリアジン(46分シチェルバク■)、レベノク(72分クラフチュク)、クラチ■(23分ペシッチ) |
11/1 19:30K.O.(日本時間26:30) | ||
デスナ・チェルニーヒウ | 1 - 1 | FCミナイ |
ヤナコフ 64' | 1 - 0 | |
1 - 1 | 75' ユルチェンコ(PK) | |
デスナ・チェルニーヒウ: シュスト;バラン、コヴァリョフ、セメンコ■、クヴァスニー■、ザポロジェツ■、コザク、コヴァレンコ■(46分ヤナコフ)、ルパシュコ(24分クチェレンコ■)、バルトゥロヴィッチ、ムコモラ(65分シチナヴァ) FCミナイ: シェフチェンコ;ルファティ(66分ナザリナ)、ヴェルニドゥフ■、アブ・ハンナ、コチェルヒン、ホムチェノフスキー、イヴァニセニャ■、カバエフ(80分サヤドマネシュ)、ユルチェンコ、チガニクス、フラドキー |