AFCチャンピオンズリーグ(2006) 試合日程
試合日時は変更の可能性があります。
3月8日 | 15:00 | フーラド | 6-0 | アル・カディシヤ |
3月8日 | 16:00 | アル・ミナー | 0-1 | マシャル・ムバレク |
3月8日 | 16:00 | ダナン | 0-2 | 大連實徳 |
3月8日 | 16:30 | パフタコール | 2-0 | アル・イティハド |
3月8日 | 18:30 | アル・ガラファ | 0-2 | サバ・バトリー |
3月8日 | 18:30 | アル・アラビ | 0-1 | アル・クワ・アル・ジャウィヤ |
3月8日 | 19:00 | アル・カラマー | 2-1 | アル・ワハダ |
3月8日 | 19:30 | アル・アイン | 2-0 | アル・ヒラル |
3月8日 | 20:30 | アル・シャバブ | 0-0 | アル・サード |
3月8日 | 19:00 | 全北現代 | 3-2 | ガンバ大阪 |
3月8日 | 19:00 | 東京ヴェルディ1969 | 0-2 | 蔚山現代 |
3月8日 | 19:35 | 上海申花 | 3-1 | ドンタム |
3月22日 | 14:00 | アル・イティハド | 0-0 | フーラド |
3月22日 | 14:30 | 大連實徳 | 1-0 | 全北現代 |
3月22日 | 15:00 | マシャル・ムバレク | 1-1 | アル・アイン |
3月22日 | 15:00 | アル・クワ・アル・ジャウィヤ | 0-2 | アル・シャバブ |
3月22日 | 16:00 | サバ・バトリー | 1-2 | アル・カラマー |
3月22日 | 18:30 | アル・サード | 4-1 | アル・アラビ |
3月22日 | 19:00 | ガンバ大阪 | 15-0 | ダナン |
3月22日 | 19:20 | アル・ワハダ | 2-0 | アル・ガラファ |
3月22日 | 20:00 | アル・カディシヤ | 2-1 | パフタコール |
3月22日 | 20:30 | アル・ヒラル | 3-1 | アル・ミナー |
4月12日 | 15:00 | アル・イティハド | 2-2 | アル・カディシヤ |
4月12日 | 16:00 | サバ・バトリー | 2-2 | アル・ワハダ |
4月12日 | 16:30 | アル・クワ・アル・ジャウィヤ | 0-2 | アル・サード |
4月12日 | 17:00 | パフタコール | 2-0 | フーラド |
4月12日 | 18:30 | アル・ガラファ | 4-0 | アル・カラマー |
4月12日 | 18:45 | アル・アラビ | 3-0 | アル・シャバブ |
4月12日 | 19:00 | ガンバ大阪 | 3-0 | 大連實徳 |
4月12日 | 19:00 | 全北現代 | 3-0 | ダナン |
4月12日 | 19:30 | アル・アイン | 2-1 | アル・ミナー |
4月12日 | 20:45 | アル・ヒラル | 5-0 | マシャル・ムバレク |
4月26日 | 16:00 | マシャル・ムバレク | 2-1 | アル・ヒラル |
4月26日 | 16:00 | ダナン | 0-1 | 全北現代 |
4月26日 | 17:00 | フーラド | 1-3 | パフタコール |
4月26日 | 18:45 | アル・サード | 3-0 | アル・クワ・アル・ジャウィヤ |
4月26日 | 19:00 | アル・カディシヤ | 1-0 | アル・イティハド |
4月26日 | 19:00 | 大連實徳 | 2-0 | ガンバ大阪 |
4月26日 | 19:40 | アル・ワハダ | 2-4 | サバ・バトリー |
4月26日 | 20:00 | アル・カラマー | 3-1 | アル・ガラファ |
4月26日 | 20:45 | アル・シャバブ | 2-0 | アル・アラビ |
4月26日 | 21:15 | アル・ミナー | 1-2 | アル・アイン |
5月3日 | 14:00 | ガンバ大阪 | 1-1 | 全北現代 |
5月3日 | 16:00 | アル・イティハド | 2-1 | パフタコール |
5月3日 | 16:00 | サバ・バトリー | 4-1 | アル・ガラファ |
5月3日 | 16:00 | ドンタム | 2-4 | 上海申花 |
5月3日 | 16:30 | アル・クワ・アル・ジャウィヤ | 3-0 | アル・アラビ |
5月3日 | 18:00 | マシャル・ムバレク | 2-2 | アル・ミナー |
5月3日 | 19:00 | アル・サード | 2-3 | アル・シャバブ |
5月3日 | 19:00 | 大連實徳 | 1-0 | ダナン |
5月3日 | 19:30 | 蔚山現代 | 1-0 | 東京ヴェルディ1969 |
5月3日 | 19:40 | アル・ワハダ | 4-2 | アル・カラマー |
5月3日 | 20:45 | アル・ヒラル | 2-1 | アル・アイン |
5月3日 | 19:05 | アル・カディシヤ | 2-0 | フーラド |
5月17日 | 16:00 | ダナン | 1-5 | ガンバ大阪 |
5月17日 | 17:00 | フーラド | 1-2 | アル・イティハド |
5月17日 | 18:00 | パフタコール | 2-2 | アル・カディシヤ |
5月17日 | 18:30 | アル・ガラファ | 5-3 | アル・ワハダ |
5月17日 | 19:00 | アル・アラビ | 1-2 | アル・サード |
5月17日 | 19:00 | 全北現代 | 3-1 | 大連實徳 |
5月17日 | 19:45 | アル・アイン | 2-1 | マシャル・ムバレク |
5月17日 | 20:00 | アル・カラマー | 1-0 | サバ・バトリー |
5月17日 | 20:55 | アル・シャバブ | 2-1 | アル・クワ・アル・ジャウィヤ |
5月17日 | 21:15 | アル・ミナー | 1-1 | アル・ヒラル |
9月13日 | 19:00 | 蔚山現代 | 6-0 | アル・シャバブ |
9月13日 | 19:45 | アル・カディシヤ | 2-2 | アル・アイン |
9月13日 | 20:00 | 上海申花 | 1-0 | 全北現代 |
9月13日 | 20:20 | アル・イティハド | 2-0 | アル・カラマー |
9月20日 | 19:00 | 全北現代 | 4-2 | 上海申花 |
9月20日 | 19:25 | アル・アイン | 0-3 | アル・カディシヤ |
9月20日 | 20:15 | アル・シャバブ | 0-1 | 蔚山現代 |
9月20日 | 21:30 | アル・カラマー | 4-0 | アル・イティハド |
9月27日 | 19:00 | 全北現代 | 2-3 | 蔚山現代 |
9月27日 | 21:30 | アル・カラマー | 0-0 | アル・カディシヤ |
10月18日 | 19:30 | 蔚山現代 | 1-4 | 全北現代 |
10月18日 | 21:30 | アル・カディシヤ | 0-1 | アル・カラマー |
11月1日 | 19:00 | 全北現代 | 2-0 | アル・カラマー |
11月8日 | 19:00 | アル・カラマー | 2-1 | 全北現代 |