AFCチャンピオンズリーグ(2009) 試合日程
3月10日 | 19:15 | アル・アハリ | 1-2 | パフタコール | |||
3月11日 | 19:40 | アル・ヒラル | 1-1 | サバ・ゴム | |||
3月10日 | 15:00 | ピルズィ | 3-1 | アル・シャルジャー | |||
3月10日 | 18:15 | アル・ガラファ | 1-3 | アル・シャバブ | |||
3月10日 | 19:00 | スリウィジャヤFC | 2-4 | FCソウル | |||
3月10日 | 19:00 | ガンバ大阪 | 3-0 | 山東魯能 | |||
3月10日 | 19:30 | 蔚山現代 | 1-3 | 名古屋グランパス | |||
3月10日 | 20:00 | 北京国安 | 2-0 | ニューカッスル・ジェッツ | |||
3月11日 | 15:30 | セパハン | 2-0 | アル・シャバブ | |||
3月11日 | 17:00 | FCブニョドコル | 2-1 | アル・イテファク | |||
3月11日 | 17:30 | アル・ジャジーラ | 0-1 | ウム・サラル | |||
3月11日 | 19:00 | 川崎フロンターレ | 1-0 | 天津泰達 | |||
3月11日 | 20:00 | 水原三星 | 4-1 | 鹿島アントラーズ | |||
3月11日 | 20:00 | 上海申花 | 4-1 | シンガポールAFFC | |||
3月11日 | 20:00 | Cコースト・マリナーズ | 0-0 | 浦項スティーラース | |||
3月11日 | 20:30 | アル・イティハド | 2-1 | エステグラルFC | |||
3月17日 | 15:00 | サバ・ゴム | 0-0 | アル・アハリ | |||
3月17日 | 17:00 | パフタコール | 1-1 | アル・ヒラル | |||
3月17日 | 15:30 | 山東魯能 | 5-0 | スリウィジャヤFC | |||
3月17日 | 19:00 | 名古屋グランパス | 0-0 | 北京国安 | |||
3月17日 | 19:15 | アル・シャルジャー | 0-2 | アル・ガラファ | |||
3月17日 | 20:00 | ニューカッスル・ジェッツ | 2-0 | 蔚山現代 | |||
3月17日 | 20:00 | FCソウル | 2-4 | ガンバ大阪 | |||
3月17日 | 20:30 | アル・シャバブ | 0-0 | ピルズィ | |||
3月18日 | 15:00 | エステグラルFC | 1-1 | アル・ジャジーラ | |||
3月18日 | 18:00 | ウム・サラル | 1-3 | アル・イティハド | |||
3月18日 | 19:00 | 鹿島アントラーズ | 2-0 | 上海申花 | |||
3月18日 | 19:30 | シンガポールAFFC | 0-2 | 水原三星 | |||
3月18日 | 19:30 | 浦項スティーラース | 1-1 | 川崎フロンターレ | |||
3月18日 | 20:00 | アル・イテファク | 2-1 | セパハン | |||
3月18日 | 20:00 | 天津泰達 | 2-2 | Cコースト・マリナーズ | |||
3月18日 | 20:30 | アル・シャバブ | 2-0 | FCブニョドコル | |||
4月7日 | 16:00 | サバ・ゴム | 0-2 | パフタコール | |||
4月7日 | 20:35 | アル・ヒラル | 2-1 | アル・アハリ | |||
4月7日 | 19:00 | アル・ジャジーラ | 0-0 | アル・イティハド | |||
4月7日 | 19:00 | ウム・サラル | 1-0 | エステグラルFC | |||
4月7日 | 19:00 | 蔚山現代 | 1-0 | 北京国安 | |||
4月7日 | 19:00 | 名古屋グランパス | 1-1 | ニューカッスル・ジェッツ | |||
4月7日 | 19:30 | シンガポールAFFC | 1-4 | 鹿島アントラーズ | |||
4月7日 | 20:00 | 上海申花 | 2-1 | 水原三星 | |||
4月8日 | 15:30 | 山東魯能 | 2-0 | FCソウル | |||
4月8日 | 16:00 | ピルズィ | 3-1 | アル・ガラファ | |||
4月8日 | 18:00 | FCブニョドコル | 2-2 | セパハン | |||
4月8日 | 19:00 | ガンバ大阪 | 5-0 | スリウィジャヤFC | |||
4月8日 | 19:00 | 浦項スティーラース | 1-0 | 天津泰達 | |||
4月8日 | 19:20 | アル・シャルジャー | 1-3 | アル・シャバブ | |||
4月8日 | 20:00 | アル・イテファク | 4-1 | アル・シャバブ | |||
4月8日 | 20:00 | Cコースト・マリナーズ | 0-5 | 川崎フロンターレ | |||
4月21日 | 16:00 | セパハン | 0-1 | FCブニョドコル | |||
4月21日 | 18:30 | アル・ガラファ | 5-1 | ピルズィ | |||
4月21日 | 19:00 | スリウィジャヤFC | 0-3 | ガンバ大阪 | |||
4月21日 | 19:00 | FCソウル | 1-1 | 山東魯能 | |||
4月21日 | 19:00 | 川崎フロンターレ | 2-1 | Cコースト・マリナーズ | |||
4月21日 | 19:30 | アル・シャバブ | 1-4 | アル・イテファク | |||
4月21日 | 20:00 | 天津泰達 | 0-0 | 浦項スティーラース | |||
4月21日 | 20:40 | アル・シャバブ | 5-0 | アル・シャルジャー | |||
4月22日 | 16:00 | エステグラルFC | 1-1 | ウム・サラル | |||
4月22日 | 19:35 | アル・アハリ | 1-3 | アル・ヒラル | |||
4月22日 | 17:30 | パフタコール | 2-1 | サバ・ゴム | |||
4月22日 | 19:00 | 水原三星 | 2-1 | 上海申花 | |||
4月22日 | 19:00 | 鹿島アントラーズ | 5-0 | シンガポールAFFC | |||
4月22日 | 20:00 | 北京国安 | 0-1 | 蔚山現代 | |||
4月22日 | 20:00 | ニューカッスル・ジェッツ | 0-1 | 名古屋グランパス | |||
4月22日 | 20:40 | アル・イティハド | 1-1 | アル・ジャジーラ | |||
5月5日 | 13:00 | 浦項スティーラース | 3-2 | Cコースト・マリナーズ | |||
5月5日 | 15:00 | 鹿島アントラーズ | 3-0 | 水原三星 | |||
5月5日 | 17:00 | エステグラルFC | 1-1 | アル・イティハド | |||
5月5日 | 17:00 | FCソウル | 5-1 | スリウィジャヤFC | |||
5月5日 | 19:00 | ウム・サラル | 2-2 | アル・ジャジーラ | |||
5月5日 | 19:30 | シンガポールAFFC | 1-1 | 上海申花 | |||
5月5日 | 19:30 | 天津泰達 | 3-1 | 川崎フロンターレ | |||
5月5日 | 20:00 | アル・イテファク | 4-0 | FCブニョドコル | |||
5月5日 | 20:30 | アル・シャバブ | 2-1 | セパハン | |||
5月6日 | 15:00 | 名古屋グランパス | 4-1 | 蔚山現代 | |||
5月6日 | 16:30 | サバ・ゴム | 0-1 | アル・ヒラル | |||
5月6日 | 18:30 | パフタコール | 2-0 | アル・アハリ | |||
5月6日 | 19:30 | 山東魯能 | 0-1 | ガンバ大阪 | |||
5月6日 | 20:00 | ニューカッスル・ジェッツ | 2-1 | 北京国安 | |||
5月6日 | 20:45 | アル・シャバブ | 1-0 | アル・ガラファ | |||
5月19日 | 17:00 | セパハン | 3-0 | アル・イテファク | |||
5月19日 | 19:00 | FCブニョドコル | 0-0 | アル・シャバブ | |||
5月19日 | 19:00 | 川崎フロンターレ | 0-2 | 浦項スティーラース | |||
5月19日 | 19:30 | 水原三星 | 3-1 | シンガポールAFFC | |||
5月19日 | 20:00 | 上海申花 | 1-1 | 鹿島アントラーズ | |||
5月19日 | 20:00 | Cコースト・マリナーズ | 0-1 | 天津泰達 | |||
5月19日 | 20:30 | アル・ジャジーラ | 2-2 | エステグラルFC | |||
5月19日 | 20:50 | アル・イティハド | 7-0 | ウム・サラル | |||
5月20日 | 17:00 | ピルズィ | 1-0 | アル・シャバブ | |||
5月20日 | 19:00 | 北京国安 | 1-1 | 名古屋グランパス | |||
5月20日 | 19:00 | ガンバ大阪 | 1-2 | FCソウル | |||
5月20日 | 19:30 | 蔚山現代 | 0-1 | ニューカッスル・ジェッツ | |||
5月20日 | 19:50 | アル・アハリ | 3-5 | サバ・ゴム | |||
5月20日 | 20:00 | スリウィジャヤFC | 4-2 | 山東魯能 | |||
5月20日 | 20:50 | アル・ヒラル | 2-0 | パフタコール | |||
5月26日 | アル・ヒラル | 0-0 | ウム・サラル | ||||
5月27日 | ピルズィ | 0-1 | FCブニョドコル | ||||
5月27日 | アル・イティハド | 2-1 | アル・シャバブ | ||||
5月27日 | アル・イテファク | 1-2 | パフタコール | ||||
6月24日 | 19:00 | 名古屋グランパス | 2-1 | 水原三星 | |||
6月24日 | 19:00 | ガンバ大阪 | 2-3 | 川崎フロンターレ | |||
6月24日 | 19:00 | 鹿島アントラーズ | 2-2 | FCソウル | |||
6月24日 | 19:30 | 浦項スティーラース | 6-0 | ニューカッスル・ジェッツ | |||
9月23日 | 15:00 | 川崎フロンターレ | 2-1 | 名古屋グランパス | |||
9月23日 | 17:00 | FCブニョドコル | 3-1 | 浦項スティーラース | |||
9月23日 | 18:45 | ウム・サラル | 3-2 | FCソウル | |||
9月24日 | 18:30 | パフタコール | 1-1 | アル・イティハド | |||
9月30日 | 18:30 | 浦項スティーラース | 4-1 | FCブニョドコル | |||
9月30日 | 19:00 | 名古屋グランパス | 3-1 | 川崎フロンターレ | |||
9月30日 | 20:10 | アル・イティハド | 4-0 | パフタコール | |||
9月30日 | 20:30 | FCソウル | 1-1 | ウム・サラル | |||
10月21日 | 19:30 | 浦項スティーラース | 2-0 | ウム・サラル | |||
10月21日 | 19:50 | アル・イティハド | 6-2 | 名古屋グランパス | |||
10月28日 | 18:00 | ウム・サラル | 1-2 | 浦項スティーラース | |||
10月28日 | 19:00 | 名古屋グランパス | 1-2 | アル・イティハド | |||
11月7日 | 19:00 | アル・イティハド | 1-2 | 浦項スティーラース |