AFCチャンピオンズリーグ(2015) 試合日程
2月24日 | 19:00 | 全北現代 | 0-0 | 柏レイソル | |||
2月24日 | 19:00 | ガンバ大阪 | 0-2 | 広州富力 | |||
2月24日 | 18:00 | ビンズオン | 2-3 | 山東魯能 | |||
2月24日 | 18:00 | ブリーラム・ユナイテッド | 2-1 | 城南FC | |||
2月24日 | 16:30 | パフタコール | 2-1 | ナフト・テヘラン | |||
2月24日 | 18:30 | ペルセポリス | 3-0 | レフウィヤ | |||
2月24日 | 19:00 | アル・アイン | 0-0 | アル・シャバブ | |||
2月24日 | 20:25 | アル・ナスル | 1-1 | FCブニョドコル | |||
2月25日 | 19:30 | ブリズベン・ロアー | 0-1 | 北京国安 | |||
2月25日 | 19:00 | 鹿島アントラーズ | 1-3 | ウェスタン・シドニー・W | |||
2月25日 | 19:30 | 水原三星 | 2-1 | 浦和レッズ | |||
2月25日 | 20:00 | 広州恒大 | 1-0 | FCソウル | |||
2月25日 | 16:00 | フーラドFC | 0-0 | アル・サッド | |||
2月25日 | 18:00 | ナサフ・カルシ | 2-1 | トラクター・サジ | |||
2月25日 | 20:25 | アル・アハリ | 3-3 | アル・アハリ | |||
2月25日 | 20:30 | アル・ヒラル | 3-1 | ロコモティフ・タシケント | |||
3月3日 | 15:30 | 山東魯能 | 1-4 | 全北現代 | |||
3月3日 | 19:00 | 柏レイソル | 5-1 | ビンズオン | |||
3月3日 | 19:30 | 城南FC | 2-0 | ガンバ大阪 | |||
3月3日 | 19:30 | 広州富力 | 1-2 | ブリーラム・ユナイテッド | |||
3月3日 | 18:00 | FCブニョドコル | 0-1 | ペルセポリス | |||
3月3日 | 18:00 | ナフト・テヘラン | 1-1 | アル・アイン | |||
3月3日 | 18:15 | レフウィヤ | 1-1 | アル・ナスル | |||
3月3日 | 20:20 | アル・シャバブ | 2-2 | パフタコール | |||
3月4日 | 19:30 | ウェスタン・シドニー・W | 2-3 | 広州恒大 | |||
3月4日 | 15:00 | ロコモティフ・タシケント | 1-1 | フーラドFC | |||
3月4日 | 19:30 | 浦和レッズ | 0-1 | ブリズベン・ロアー | |||
3月4日 | 19:30 | FCソウル | 1-0 | 鹿島アントラーズ | |||
3月4日 | 19:30 | 北京国安 | 1-0 | 水原三星 | |||
3月4日 | 16:00 | トラクター・サジ | 1-0 | アル・アハリ | |||
3月4日 | 18:45 | アル・サッド | 1-0 | アル・ヒラル | |||
3月4日 | 20:15 | アル・アハリ | 2-1 | ナサフ・カルシ | |||
3月17日 | 19:00 | 柏レイソル | 2-1 | 山東魯能 | |||
3月17日 | 19:00 | 全北現代 | 3-0 | ビンズオン | |||
3月17日 | 19:30 | 広州富力 | 0-1 | 城南FC | |||
3月17日 | 19:30 | 北京国安 | 2-0 | 浦和レッズ | |||
3月17日 | 16:00 | フーラドFC | 0-0 | アル・ヒラル | |||
3月17日 | 18:00 | FCブニョドコル | 0-1 | レフウィヤ | |||
3月17日 | 18:45 | アル・サッド | 6-2 | ロコモティフ・タシケント | |||
3月17日 | 20:30 | アル・ナスル | 3-0 | ペルセポリス | |||
3月18日 | 19:30 | ブリズベン・ロアー | 3-3 | 水原三星 | |||
3月18日 | 19:00 | ガンバ大阪 | 1-1 | ブリーラム・ユナイテッド | |||
3月18日 | 19:30 | FCソウル | 0-0 | ウェスタン・シドニー・W | |||
3月18日 | 17:00 | パフタコール | 0-1 | アル・アイン | |||
3月18日 | 20:00 | 広州恒大 | 4-3 | 鹿島アントラーズ | |||
3月18日 | 18:00 | ナフト・テヘラン | 2-1 | アル・シャバブ | |||
3月18日 | 20:35 | アル・アハリ | 0-0 | ナサフ・カルシ | |||
3月18日 | 20:20 | アル・アハリ | 2-0 | トラクター・サジ | |||
4月7日 | 19:30 | ウェスタン・シドニー・W | 1-1 | FCソウル | |||
4月7日 | 19:00 | 鹿島アントラーズ | 2-1 | 広州恒大 | |||
4月7日 | 19:30 | 城南FC | 0-0 | 広州富力 | |||
4月7日 | 18:00 | ブリーラム・ユナイテッド | 1-2 | ガンバ大阪 | |||
4月7日 | 16:00 | トラクター・サジ | 2-2 | アル・アハリ | |||
4月7日 | 19:00 | ナサフ・カルシ | 0-1 | アル・アハリ | |||
4月7日 | 19:15 | アル・アイン | 1-1 | パフタコール | |||
4月7日 | 20:35 | アル・シャバブ | 0-3 | ナフト・テヘラン | |||
4月8日 | 19:30 | 浦和レッズ | 1-1 | 北京国安 | |||
4月8日 | 19:30 | 水原三星 | 3-1 | ブリズベン・ロアー | |||
4月8日 | 16:00 | ロコモティフ・タシケント | 5-0 | アル・サッド | |||
4月8日 | 19:00 | 山東魯能 | 4-4 | 柏レイソル | |||
4月8日 | 18:00 | ビンズオン | 1-1 | 全北現代 | |||
4月8日 | 18:30 | ペルセポリス | 1-0 | アル・ナスル | |||
4月8日 | 18:30 | レフウィヤ | 1-0 | FCブニョドコル | |||
4月8日 | 20:45 | アル・ヒラル | 2-0 | フーラドFC | |||
4月21日 | 19:30 | ウェスタン・シドニー・W | 1-2 | 鹿島アントラーズ | |||
4月21日 | 19:30 | 浦和レッズ | 1-2 | 水原三星 | |||
4月21日 | 19:30 | FCソウル | 0-0 | 広州恒大 | |||
4月21日 | 16:00 | ロコモティフ・タシケント | 1-2 | アル・ヒラル | |||
4月21日 | 19:30 | 北京国安 | 0-1 | ブリズベン・ロアー | |||
4月21日 | 18:00 | トラクター・サジ | 1-2 | ナサフ・カルシ | |||
4月21日 | 19:00 | アル・サッド | 1-0 | フーラドFC | |||
4月21日 | 20:30 | アル・アハリ | 2-1 | アル・アハリ | |||
4月22日 | 19:00 | 柏レイソル | 3-2 | 全北現代 | |||
4月22日 | 19:30 | 城南FC | 2-1 | ブリーラム・ユナイテッド | |||
4月22日 | 19:00 | 山東魯能 | 3-1 | ビンズオン | |||
4月22日 | 19:30 | 広州富力 | 0-5 | ガンバ大阪 | |||
4月22日 | 19:00 | FCブニョドコル | 0-1 | アル・ナスル | |||
4月22日 | 19:00 | ナフト・テヘラン | 1-1 | パフタコール | |||
4月22日 | 18:30 | レフウィヤ | 3-0 | ペルセポリス | |||
4月22日 | 20:40 | アル・シャバブ | 0-1 | アル・アイン | |||
5月5日 | 18:00 | 水原三星 | 1-1 | 北京国安 | |||
5月5日 | 19:00 | ブリズベン・ロアー | 1-2 | 浦和レッズ | |||
5月5日 | 20:00 | 鹿島アントラーズ | 2-3 | FCソウル | |||
5月5日 | 19:00 | 広州恒大 | 0-2 | ウェスタン・シドニー・W | |||
5月5日 | 20:30 | ナサフ・カルシ | 0-0 | アル・アハリ | |||
5月5日 | 19:30 | アル・アハリ | 3-2 | トラクター・サジ | |||
5月5日 | 20:35 | フーラドFC | 1-0 | ロコモティフ・タシケント | |||
5月5日 | 19:05 | アル・ヒラル | 2-1 | アル・サッド | |||
5月6日 | 19:15 | ガンバ大阪 | 2-1 | 城南FC | |||
5月6日 | 17:15 | ブリーラム・ユナイテッド | 5-0 | 広州富力 | |||
5月6日 | 19:30 | 全北現代 | 4-1 | 山東魯能 | |||
5月6日 | 17:30 | ビンズオン | 1-0 | 柏レイソル | |||
5月6日 | 20:30 | パフタコール | 0-2 | アル・シャバブ | |||
5月6日 | 19:30 | アル・アイン | 3-0 | ナフト・テヘラン | |||
5月6日 | 20:35 | ペルセポリス | 2-1 | FCブニョドコル | |||
5月6日 | 19:05 | アル・ナスル | 1-3 | レフウィヤ | |||
5月19日 | 19:00 | 全北現代 | 1-1 | 北京国安 | |||
5月19日 | 19:30 | 水原三星 | 2-3 | 柏レイソル | |||
5月19日 | 19:30 | ペルセポリス | 1-0 | アル・ヒラル | |||
5月19日 | 19:15 | アル・サッド | 1-2 | レフウィヤ | |||
5月20日 | 19:30 | FCソウル | 1-3 | ガンバ大阪 | |||
5月20日 | 19:30 | 城南FC | 2-1 | 広州恒大 | |||
5月20日 | 20:00 | ナフト・テヘラン | 1-0 | アル・アハリ | |||
5月20日 | 19:45 | アル・アハリ | 0-0 | アル・アイン | |||
5月26日 | 19:00 | 柏レイソル | 1-2 | 水原三星 | |||
5月26日 | 19:30 | 北京国安 | 0-1 | 全北現代 | |||
5月26日 | 19:00 | レフウィヤ | 2-2 | アル・サッド | |||
5月26日 | 21:05 | アル・ヒラル | 3-0 | ペルセポリス | |||
5月27日 | 19:00 | ガンバ大阪 | 3-2 | FCソウル | |||
5月27日 | 20:00 | 広州恒大 | 2-0 | 城南FC | |||
5月27日 | 19:50 | アル・アイン | 3-3 | アル・アハリ | |||
5月27日 | 20:45 | アル・アハリ | 2-1 | ナフト・テヘラン | |||
8月25日 | 19:00 | 柏レイソル | 1-3 | 広州恒大 | |||
8月25日 | 20:50 | アル・ヒラル | 4-1 | レフウィヤ | |||
8月26日 | 19:00 | 全北現代 | 0-0 | ガンバ大阪 | |||
8月26日 | 19:00 | ナフト・テヘラン | 0-1 | アル・アハリ | |||
9月15日 | 20:00 | 広州恒大 | 1-1 | 柏レイソル | |||
9月15日 | 19:00 | レフウィヤ | 2-2 | アル・ヒラル | |||
9月16日 | 19:00 | ガンバ大阪 | 3-2 | 全北現代 | |||
9月16日 | 20:25 | アル・アハリ | 2-1 | ナフト・テヘラン | |||
9月29日 | 20:15 | アル・ヒラル | 1-1 | アル・アハリ | |||
9月30日 | 20:00 | 広州恒大 | 2-1 | ガンバ大阪 | |||
10月20日 | 19:45 | アル・アハリ | 3-2 | アル・ヒラル | |||
10月21日 | 19:00 | ガンバ大阪 | 0-0 | 広州恒大 | |||
11月7日 | 19:45 | アル・アハリ | 0-0 | 広州恒大 | |||
11月21日 | 20:00 | 広州恒大 | 1-0 | アル・アハリ |