AFCチャンピオンズリーグ(2017) 試合日程
2月20日 | 15:00 | エステグラル・フゼスタン | 1-0 | アル・ファテー | |||
2月20日 | 16:50 | レフウィヤ | 3-0 | アル・ジャジーラ | |||
2月20日 | 18:40 | アル・ターウォン | 1-0 | ロコモティフ・タシケント | |||
2月20日 | 20:15 | アル・アハリ | 2-1 | エステグラルFC | |||
2月21日 | 19:00 | ウェスタン・シドニー・W | 0-4 | 浦和レッズ | |||
2月21日 | 19:00 | 鹿島アントラーズ | 2-0 | 蔚山現代 | |||
2月21日 | 20:00 | ブリズベン・ロアー | 0-0 | ムアントン・ユナイテッド | |||
2月21日 | 19:30 | FCソウル | 0-1 | 上海上港 | |||
2月21日 | 19:00 | ペルセポリス | 1-1 | アル・ヒラル | |||
2月21日 | 19:15 | アル・アイン | 1-1 | ゾブ・アハン | |||
2月21日 | 18:15 | アル・ラーヤン | 2-1 | アル・ワハダ | |||
2月21日 | 20:15 | アル・アハリ | 2-0 | FCブニョドコル | |||
2月22日 | 19:30 | アデレード・ユナイテッド | 0-3 | ガンバ大阪 | |||
2月22日 | 19:00 | 川崎フロンターレ | 1-1 | 水原三星 | |||
2月22日 | 20:00 | 済州ユナイテッド | 0-1 | 江蘇蘇寧 | |||
2月22日 | 20:00 | 広州恒大 | 7-0 | 東方足球隊 | |||
2月27日 | 16:00 | ロコモティフ・タシケント | 2-0 | アル・アハリ | |||
2月27日 | 18:10 | アル・ファテー | 2-2 | レフウィヤ | |||
2月27日 | 19:30 | エステグラルFC | 3-0 | アル・ターウォン | |||
2月27日 | 19:30 | アル・ジャジーラ | 0-1 | エステグラル・フゼスタン | |||
2月28日 | 19:30 | 蔚山現代 | 6-0 | ブリズベン・ロアー | |||
2月28日 | 19:30 | 浦和レッズ | 5-2 | FCソウル | |||
2月28日 | 19:30 | 上海上港 | 5-1 | ウェスタン・シドニー・W | |||
2月28日 | 19:30 | ムアントン・ユナイテッド | 2-1 | 鹿島アントラーズ | |||
2月28日 | 18:00 | FCブニョドコル | 2-3 | アル・アイン | |||
2月28日 | 19:10 | アル・ワハダ | 2-3 | ペルセポリス | |||
2月28日 | 19:15 | ゾブ・アハン | 1-2 | アル・アハリ | |||
2月28日 | 19:45 | アル・ヒラル | 2-1 | アル・ラーヤン | |||
3月1日 | 19:00 | 水原三星 | 2-2 | 広州恒大 | |||
3月1日 | 19:00 | ガンバ大阪 | 1-4 | 済州ユナイテッド | |||
3月1日 | 19:35 | 江蘇蘇寧 | 2-1 | アデレード・ユナイテッド | |||
3月1日 | 20:00 | 東方足球隊 | 1-1 | 川崎フロンターレ | |||
3月13日 | 18:00 | FCブニョドコル | 0-2 | ゾブ・アハン | |||
3月13日 | 19:00 | エステグラルFC | 2-0 | ロコモティフ・タシケント | |||
3月13日 | 20:30 | アル・アハリ | 0-0 | アル・ターウォン | |||
3月13日 | 20:30 | アル・アハリ | 2-2 | アル・アイン | |||
3月14日 | 19:00 | 鹿島アントラーズ | 3-0 | ブリズベン・ロアー | |||
3月14日 | 19:30 | 蔚山現代 | 0-0 | ムアントン・ユナイテッド | |||
3月14日 | 20:00 | 東方足球隊 | 0-1 | 水原三星 | |||
3月14日 | 20:00 | 広州恒大 | 1-1 | 川崎フロンターレ | |||
3月14日 | 17:00 | エステグラル・フゼスタン | 1-1 | レフウィヤ | |||
3月14日 | 19:15 | アル・ワハダ | 2-2 | アル・ヒラル | |||
3月14日 | 18:20 | アル・ファテー | 3-1 | アル・ジャジーラ | |||
3月14日 | 18:25 | アル・ラーヤン | 3-1 | ペルセポリス | |||
3月15日 | 19:30 | アデレード・ユナイテッド | 3-3 | 済州ユナイテッド | |||
3月15日 | 19:00 | ガンバ大阪 | 0-1 | 江蘇蘇寧 | |||
3月15日 | 19:30 | FCソウル | 2-3 | ウェスタン・シドニー・W | |||
3月15日 | 19:30 | 上海上港 | 3-2 | 浦和レッズ | |||
4月10日 | 19:00 | ペルセポリス | 0-0 | アル・ラーヤン | |||
4月10日 | 19:00 | アル・ヒラル | 1-0 | アル・ワハダ | |||
4月10日 | 18:30 | レフウィヤ | 2-1 | エステグラル・フゼスタン | |||
4月10日 | 19:45 | アル・ジャジーラ | 0-0 | アル・ファテー | |||
4月11日 | 20:00 | ウェスタン・シドニー・W | 2-3 | FCソウル | |||
4月11日 | 19:30 | 浦和レッズ | 1-0 | 上海上港 | |||
4月11日 | 16:00 | ロコモティフ・タシケント | 1-1 | エステグラルFC | |||
4月11日 | 20:00 | 済州ユナイテッド | 1-3 | アデレード・ユナイテッド | |||
4月11日 | 19:35 | 江蘇蘇寧 | 3-0 | ガンバ大阪 | |||
4月11日 | 20:00 | ゾブ・アハン | 2-1 | FCブニョドコル | |||
4月11日 | 19:35 | アル・アイン | 2-2 | アル・アハリ | |||
4月11日 | 19:05 | アル・ターウォン | 1-3 | アル・アハリ | |||
4月12日 | 19:00 | ブリズベン・ロアー | 2-1 | 鹿島アントラーズ | |||
4月12日 | 19:00 | 水原三星 | 5-0 | 東方足球隊 | |||
4月12日 | 19:00 | 川崎フロンターレ | 0-0 | 広州恒大 | |||
4月12日 | 19:30 | ムアントン・ユナイテッド | 1-0 | 蔚山現代 | |||
4月24日 | 19:00 | FCブニョドコル | 2-0 | アル・アハリ | |||
4月24日 | 19:00 | アル・ヒラル | 0-0 | ペルセポリス | |||
4月24日 | 19:35 | アル・ワハダ | 5-1 | アル・ラーヤン | |||
4月24日 | 20:30 | ゾブ・アハン | 0-3 | アル・アイン | |||
4月25日 | 19:00 | 水原三星 | 0-1 | 川崎フロンターレ | |||
4月25日 | 19:00 | ガンバ大阪 | 3-3 | アデレード・ユナイテッド | |||
4月25日 | 19:35 | 江蘇蘇寧 | 1-2 | 済州ユナイテッド | |||
4月25日 | 17:00 | ロコモティフ・タシケント | 4-4 | アル・ターウォン | |||
4月25日 | 20:00 | 東方足球隊 | 0-6 | 広州恒大 | |||
4月25日 | 18:30 | アル・ファテー | 1-1 | エステグラル・フゼスタン | |||
4月25日 | 20:15 | エステグラルFC | 1-1 | アル・アハリ | |||
4月25日 | 20:00 | アル・ジャジーラ | 1-3 | レフウィヤ | |||
4月26日 | 19:30 | 蔚山現代 | 0-4 | 鹿島アントラーズ | |||
4月26日 | 19:30 | 浦和レッズ | 6-1 | ウェスタン・シドニー・W | |||
4月26日 | 19:30 | 上海上港 | 4-2 | FCソウル | |||
4月26日 | 19:30 | ムアントン・ユナイテッド | 3-0 | ブリズベン・ロアー | |||
5月8日 | 19:55 | ペルセポリス | 4-2 | アル・ワハダ | |||
5月8日 | 18:25 | アル・ラーヤン | 3-4 | アル・ヒラル | |||
5月8日 | 19:40 | アル・アイン | 3-0 | FCブニョドコル | |||
5月8日 | 18:40 | アル・アハリ | 2-0 | ゾブ・アハン | |||
5月9日 | 19:00 | 済州ユナイテッド | 2-0 | ガンバ大阪 | |||
5月9日 | 19:30 | アデレード・ユナイテッド | 0-1 | 江蘇蘇寧 | |||
5月9日 | 19:30 | 川崎フロンターレ | 4-0 | 東方足球隊 | |||
5月9日 | 18:30 | 広州恒大 | 2-2 | 水原三星 | |||
5月9日 | 18:30 | レフウィヤ | 4-1 | アル・ファテー | |||
5月9日 | 20:00 | エステグラル・フゼスタン | 1-1 | アル・ジャジーラ | |||
5月9日 | 18:50 | アル・ターウォン | 1-2 | エステグラルFC | |||
5月9日 | 19:50 | アル・アハリ | 4-0 | ロコモティフ・タシケント | |||
5月10日 | 20:00 | ブリズベン・ロアー | 2-3 | 蔚山現代 | |||
5月10日 | 19:00 | 鹿島アントラーズ | 2-1 | ムアントン・ユナイテッド | |||
5月10日 | 20:00 | ウェスタン・シドニー・W | 3-2 | 上海上港 | |||
5月10日 | 19:00 | FCソウル | 1-0 | 浦和レッズ | |||
5月22日 | 20:45 | エステグラルFC | 1-0 | アル・アイン | |||
5月22日 | 20:45 | アル・アハリ | 1-1 | アル・アハリ | |||
5月23日 | 20:00 | 広州恒大 | 1-0 | 鹿島アントラーズ | |||
5月23日 | 19:30 | ムアントン・ユナイテッド | 1-3 | 川崎フロンターレ | |||
5月23日 | 19:30 | ペルセポリス | 0-0 | レフウィヤ | |||
5月23日 | 20:00 | エステグラル・フゼスタン | 1-2 | アル・ヒラル | |||
5月24日 | 15:00 | 済州ユナイテッド | 2-0 | 浦和レッズ | |||
5月24日 | 20:00 | 上海上港 | 2-1 | 江蘇蘇寧 | |||
5月29日 | 22:45 | アル・アイン | 6-1 | エステグラルFC | |||
5月29日 | 23:00 | アル・アハリ | 1-3 | アル・アハリ | |||
5月30日 | 19:00 | 川崎フロンターレ | 4-1 | ムアントン・ユナイテッド | |||
5月30日 | 19:00 | 鹿島アントラーズ | 2-1 | 広州恒大 | |||
5月30日 | 22:00 | レフウィヤ | 0-1 | ペルセポリス | |||
5月30日 | 22:30 | アル・ヒラル | 2-1 | エステグラル・フゼスタン | |||
5月31日 | 19:30 | 浦和レッズ | 3-0 | 済州ユナイテッド | |||
5月31日 | 20:00 | 江蘇蘇寧 | 2-3 | 上海上港 | |||
8月21日 | 19:50 | アル・アイン | 0-0 | アル・ヒラル | |||
8月22日 | 20:00 | 上海上港 | 4-0 | 広州恒大 | |||
8月22日 | 20:00 | ペルセポリス | 2-2 | アル・アハリ | |||
8月23日 | 19:00 | 川崎フロンターレ | 3-1 | 浦和レッズ | |||
9月11日 | 20:00 | アル・ヒラル | 3-0 | アル・アイン | |||
9月12日 | 20:00 | 広州恒大 | 5-1 | 上海上港 | |||
9月12日 | 19:15 | アル・アハリ | 1-3 | ペルセポリス | |||
9月13日 | 19:30 | 浦和レッズ | 4-1 | 川崎フロンターレ | |||
9月26日 | 20:00 | アル・ヒラル | 4-0 | ペルセポリス | |||
9月27日 | 20:00 | 上海上港 | 1-1 | 浦和レッズ | |||
10月17日 | 20:00 | ペルセポリス | 2-2 | アル・ヒラル | |||
10月18日 | 19:30 | 浦和レッズ | 1-0 | 上海上港 | |||
11月18日 | 19:15 | アル・ヒラル | 1-1 | 浦和レッズ | |||
11月25日 | 19:15 | 浦和レッズ | 1-0 | アル・ヒラル |