トップページ
(負荷軽減のため省略中)


AFCチャンピオンズリーグ 試合日程


 
  3月4日16:00 ウズベキスタン ロコモティフ・タシケント  2-0  アル・ワハダ UAE
  3月4日19:20 UAE アル・ワスル  1-0  アル・ナスル サウジアラビア
  3月4日19:00 イラン ゾブ・アハン  0-0  アル・ザウラー イラク
  3月4日20:35 サウジアラビア アル・イティハド  5-1  アル・ラーヤン カタール
 
  3月5日19:30 オーストラリア メルボルン・ヴィクトリー  1-3  大邱FC 韓国
  3月5日19:00 日本 鹿島アントラーズ  2-1  ジョホール・ダルル・タジム マレーシア
  3月5日19:30 韓国 慶南FC  2-2  山東魯能 中国
  3月5日20:00 中国 広州恒大  2-0  サンフレッチェ広島 日本
  3月5日18:30 イラン ペルセポリス  1-1  パフタコール ウズベキスタン
  3月5日18:15 カタール アル・ドゥハイル  3-0  エステグラルFC イラン
  3月5日19:20 UAE アル・アイン  0-1  アル・ヒラル サウジアラビア
  3月5日20:15 サウジアラビア アル・アハリ  2-0  アル・サッド カタール
 
  3月6日20:00 オーストラリア シドニーFC  0-0  蔚山現代 韓国
  3月6日19:00 韓国 全北現代  3-1  北京国安 中国
  3月6日19:30 日本 浦和レッズ  3-0  ブリーラム・ユナイテッド タイ
  3月6日19:30 中国 上海上港  1-0  川崎フロンターレ 日本
 
  3月11日17:00 イラク アル・ザウラー  5-0  アル・ワスル UAE
  3月11日19:00 UAE アル・ワハダ  4-1  アル・イティハド サウジアラビア
  3月11日18:35 カタール アル・ラーヤン  2-1  ロコモティフ・タシケント ウズベキスタン
  3月11日19:45 サウジアラビア アル・ナスル  2-3  ゾブ・アハン イラン
 
  3月12日15:30 中国 山東魯能  2-2  鹿島アントラーズ 日本
  3月12日19:00 日本 サンフレッチェ広島  2-1  メルボルン・ヴィクトリー オーストラリア
  3月12日19:30 韓国 大邱FC  3-1  広州恒大 中国
  3月12日20:45 マレーシア ジョホール・ダルル・タジム  1-1  慶南FC 韓国
  3月12日18:00 ウズベキスタン パフタコール  1-0  アル・アハリ サウジアラビア
  3月12日19:00 イラン エステグラルFC  1-1  アル・アイン UAE
  3月12日18:45 サウジアラビア アル・ヒラル  3-1  アル・ドゥハイル カタール
  3月12日18:45 カタール アル・サッド  1-0  ペルセポリス イラン
 
  3月13日19:00 韓国 蔚山現代  1-0  上海上港 中国
  3月13日19:00 日本 川崎フロンターレ  1-0  シドニーFC オーストラリア
  3月13日18:00 タイ ブリーラム・ユナイテッド  1-0  全北現代 韓国
  3月13日20:00 中国 北京国安  0-0  浦和レッズ 日本
 
  4月8日18:30 カタール アル・ドゥハイル  2-2  アル・アイン UAE
  4月8日19:40 UAE アル・ワスル  1-3  ゾブ・アハン イラン
  4月8日20:00 イラン エステグラルFC  2-1  アル・ヒラル サウジアラビア
  4月8日20:15 サウジアラビア アル・ナスル  4-1  アル・ザウラー イラク
 
  4月9日18:30 韓国 慶南FC  2-3  鹿島アントラーズ 日本
  4月9日19:30 日本 浦和レッズ  0-1  全北現代 韓国
  4月9日18:00 タイ ブリーラム・ユナイテッド  1-3  北京国安 中国
  4月9日19:30 中国 山東魯能  2-1  ジョホール・ダルル・タジム マレーシア
  4月9日19:00 ウズベキスタン パフタコール  2-2  アル・サッド カタール
  4月9日19:30 イラン ペルセポリス  2-0  アル・アハリ サウジアラビア
  4月9日18:45 カタール アル・ラーヤン  1-2  アル・ワハダ UAE
  4月9日20:45 サウジアラビア アル・イティハド  3-2  ロコモティフ・タシケント ウズベキスタン
 
  4月10日19:30 オーストラリア シドニーFC  3-3  上海上港 中国
  4月10日19:00 日本 サンフレッチェ広島  2-0  大邱FC 韓国
  4月10日20:00 韓国 蔚山現代  1-0  川崎フロンターレ 日本
  4月10日20:00 中国 広州恒大  4-0  メルボルン・ヴィクトリー オーストラリア
 
  4月22日18:00 ウズベキスタン ロコモティフ・タシケント  1-1  アル・イティハド サウジアラビア
  4月22日19:20 UAE アル・ワハダ  4-3  アル・ラーヤン カタール
  4月22日19:30 サウジアラビア アル・アハリ  2-1  ペルセポリス イラン
  4月22日19:00 カタール アル・サッド  2-1  パフタコール ウズベキスタン
 
  4月23日19:30 オーストラリア メルボルン・ヴィクトリー  1-1  広州恒大 中国
  4月23日19:00 日本 川崎フロンターレ  2-2  蔚山現代 韓国
  4月23日20:00 韓国 大邱FC  0-1  サンフレッチェ広島 日本
  4月23日19:30 中国 上海上港  2-2  シドニーFC オーストラリア
  4月23日18:00 イラク アル・ザウラー  1-2  アル・ナスル サウジアラビア
  4月23日19:00 サウジアラビア アル・ヒラル  1-0  エステグラルFC イラン
  4月23日20:00 イラン ゾブ・アハン  2-0  アル・ワスル UAE
  4月23日20:00 UAE アル・アイン  0-2  アル・ドゥハイル カタール
 
  4月24日19:00 日本 鹿島アントラーズ  0-1  慶南FC 韓国
  4月24日19:00 韓国 全北現代  2-1  浦和レッズ 日本
  4月24日20:00 中国 北京国安  2-0  ブリーラム・ユナイテッド タイ
  4月24日20:45 マレーシア ジョホール・ダルル・タジム  0-1  山東魯能 中国
 
  5月6日20:00 ウズベキスタン パフタコール  1-0  ペルセポリス イラン
  5月6日20:30 イラン エステグラルFC  1-1  アル・ドゥハイル カタール
  5月6日21:45 カタール アル・サッド  2-1  アル・アハリ サウジアラビア
  5月6日22:00 サウジアラビア アル・ヒラル  2-0  アル・アイン UAE
 
  5月7日19:00 韓国 蔚山現代  1-0  シドニーFC オーストラリア
  5月7日19:00 日本 川崎フロンターレ  2-2  上海上港 中国
  5月7日18:00 タイ ブリーラム・ユナイテッド  1-2  浦和レッズ 日本
  5月7日20:00 中国 北京国安  0-1  全北現代 韓国
  5月7日22:00 UAE アル・ワハダ  3-1  ロコモティフ・タシケント ウズベキスタン
  5月7日21:30 イラク アル・ザウラー  2-2  ゾブ・アハン イラン
  5月7日21:30 カタール アル・ラーヤン  0-2  アル・イティハド サウジアラビア
  5月7日22:00 サウジアラビア アル・ナスル  3-1  アル・ワスル UAE
 
  5月8日19:00 日本 サンフレッチェ広島  1-0  広州恒大 中国
  5月8日19:00 韓国 大邱FC  4-0  メルボルン・ヴィクトリー オーストラリア
  5月8日19:30 中国 山東魯能  2-1  慶南FC 韓国
  5月8日20:45 マレーシア ジョホール・ダルル・タジム  1-0  鹿島アントラーズ 日本
 
  5月20日21:00 イラン ペルセポリス  2-0  アル・サッド カタール
  5月20日22:00 UAE アル・アイン  1-2  エステグラルFC イラン
  5月20日21:00 カタール アル・ドゥハイル  2-2  アル・ヒラル サウジアラビア
  5月20日22:00 サウジアラビア アル・アハリ  2-1  パフタコール ウズベキスタン
 
  5月21日19:00 韓国 全北現代  0-0  ブリーラム・ユナイテッド タイ
  5月21日19:00 日本 浦和レッズ  3-0  北京国安 中国
  5月21日20:00 オーストラリア シドニーFC  0-4  川崎フロンターレ 日本
  5月21日18:00 中国 上海上港  5-0  蔚山現代 韓国
  5月21日19:00 ウズベキスタン ロコモティフ・タシケント  3-2  アル・ラーヤン カタール
  5月21日22:00 UAE アル・ワスル  1-5  アル・ザウラー イラク
  5月21日22:00 サウジアラビア アル・イティハド  1-1  アル・ワハダ UAE
 
  5月22日19:00 日本 鹿島アントラーズ  2-1  山東魯能 中国
  5月22日19:00 韓国 慶南FC  2-0  ジョホール・ダルル・タジム マレーシア
  5月22日20:00 オーストラリア メルボルン・ヴィクトリー  1-3  サンフレッチェ広島 日本
  5月22日18:00 中国 広州恒大  1-0  大邱FC 韓国
 
  5月29日21:30 イラン ゾブ・アハン  0-0  アル・ナスル サウジアラビア
 
  6月18日19:00 日本 鹿島アントラーズ  1-0  サンフレッチェ広島 日本
  6月18日20:00 中国 広州恒大  2-1  山東魯能 中国
 
  6月19日19:30 日本 浦和レッズ  1-2  蔚山現代 韓国
  6月19日20:00 中国 上海上港  1-1  全北現代 韓国
 
  6月25日19:00 日本 サンフレッチェ広島  3-2  鹿島アントラーズ 日本
  6月25日19:30 中国 山東魯能  3-2  広州恒大 中国
 
  6月26日19:00 韓国 全北現代  1-1  上海上港 中国
  6月26日20:00 韓国 蔚山現代  0-3  浦和レッズ 日本
 
  8月5日20:00 サウジアラビア アル・イティハド  2-1  ゾブ・アハン イラン
  8月5日21:00 サウジアラビア アル・ナスル  1-1  アル・ワハダ UAE
 
  8月6日19:00 カタール アル・ドゥハイル  1-1  アル・サッド カタール
  8月6日19:40 サウジアラビア アル・アハリ  2-4  アル・ヒラル サウジアラビア
 
  8月12日19:40 UAE アル・ワハダ  2-3  アル・ナスル サウジアラビア
  8月12日22:00 イラン ゾブ・アハン  3-4  アル・イティハド サウジアラビア
 
  8月13日19:15 カタール アル・サッド  3-1  アル・ドゥハイル カタール
  8月13日20:30 サウジアラビア アル・ヒラル  0-1  アル・アハリ サウジアラビア
 
  8月26日20:45 サウジアラビア アル・ナスル  2-1  アル・サッド カタール
 
  8月27日19:30 中国 上海上港  2-2  浦和レッズ 日本
  8月27日20:45 サウジアラビア アル・イティハド  0-0  アル・ヒラル サウジアラビア
 
  8月28日20:00 中国 広州恒大  0-0  鹿島アントラーズ 日本
 
  9月16日18:45 カタール アル・サッド  3-1  アル・ナスル サウジアラビア
 
  9月17日19:30 日本 浦和レッズ  1-1  上海上港 中国
  9月17日20:00 サウジアラビア アル・ヒラル  3-1  アル・イティハド サウジアラビア
 
  9月18日19:00 日本 鹿島アントラーズ  1-1  広州恒大 中国