AFCチャンピオンズリーグ(2020) 試合日程
2月10日 | 16:00 | パフタコール | 2-1 | シャバブ・アル・アハリ | |||
2月10日 | 17:30 | アル・ショルタ | 1-1 | エステグラルFC | |||
2月10日 | 18:40 | アル・ヒラル | 2-0 | シャール・ホドロ | |||
2月10日 | 19:35 | アル・ワハダ | 1-1 | アル・アハリ | |||
2月11日 | 19:35 | メルボルン・ヴィクトリー | 1-0 | チェンライ・ユナイテッド | |||
2月11日 | 19:30 | 蔚山現代 | 1-1 | FC東京 | |||
2月11日 | 18:50 | アル・アイン | 0-4 | セパハン | |||
2月11日 | 18:55 | アル・シャルジャー | 0-1 | アル・ターウォン | |||
2月11日 | 18:15 | アル・ドゥハイル | 2-0 | ペルセポリス | |||
2月11日 | 18:15 | アル・ナスル | 2-2 | アル・サッド | |||
2月12日 | 19:00 | ヴィッセル神戸 | 5-1 | ジョホール・ダルル・タジム | |||
2月12日 | 19:00 | 全北現代 | 1-2 | 横浜F・マリノス | |||
2月17日 | 16:00 | パフタコール | 3-0 | シャール・ホドロ | |||
2月17日 | 17:30 | シャバブ・アル・アハリ | 1-2 | アル・ヒラル | |||
2月17日 | 17:00 | アル・ショルタ | 0-1 | アル・ワハダ | |||
2月17日 | 18:30 | アル・アハリ | 2-1 | エステグラルFC | |||
2月18日 | 19:00 | FC東京 | 1-0 | パース・グローリー | |||
2月18日 | 19:30 | FCソウル | 1-0 | メルボルン・ヴィクトリー | |||
2月18日 | 19:00 | チェンライ・ユナイテッド | 0-1 | 北京国安 | |||
2月18日 | 18:55 | アル・アイン | 1-2 | アル・ナスル | |||
2月18日 | 18:35 | アル・ターウォン | 2-0 | アル・ドゥハイル | |||
2月18日 | 19:35 | アル・シャルジャー | 2-2 | ペルセポリス | |||
2月18日 | 18:35 | アル・サッド | 3-0 | セパハン | |||
2月19日 | 19:30 | 水原三星 | 0-1 | ヴィッセル神戸 | |||
2月19日 | 19:30 | 横浜F・マリノス | 4-0 | シドニーFC | |||
3月3日 | 20:45 | ジョホール・ダルル・タジム | 2-1 | 水原三星 | |||
3月4日 | 19:30 | シドニーFC | 2-2 | 全北現代 | |||
9月14日 | 18:00 | アル・アハリ | 1-0 | アル・ショルタ | |||
9月14日 | 18:00 | シャバブ・アル・アハリ | 1-0 | シャール・ホドロ | |||
9月14日 | 21:00 | アル・ワハダ | 延期 | エステグラルFC | |||
9月14日 | 21:00 | アル・ヒラル | 2-1 | パフタコール | |||
9月15日 | 18:00 | アル・ドゥハイル | 2-1 | アル・シャルジャー | |||
9月15日 | 18:00 | アル・サッド | 3-3 | アル・アイン | |||
9月15日 | 21:00 | ペルセポリス | 1-0 | アル・ターウォン | |||
9月15日 | 21:00 | セパハン | 0-2 | アル・ナスル | |||
9月17日 | 18:00 | アル・ショルタ | 2-1 | アル・アハリ | |||
9月17日 | 18:00 | シャール・ホドロ | 0-1 | シャバブ・アル・アハリ | |||
9月17日 | 21:00 | エステグラルFC | 延期 | アル・ワハダ | |||
9月17日 | 21:00 | パフタコール | 0-0 | アル・ヒラル | |||
9月18日 | 18:00 | アル・ドゥハイル | 2-4 | アル・シャルジャー | |||
9月18日 | 18:00 | アル・サッド | 4-0 | アル・アイン | |||
9月18日 | 21:00 | アル・ターウォン | 0-1 | ペルセポリス | |||
9月18日 | 21:00 | アル・ナスル | 2-0 | セパハン | |||
9月20日 | 18:00 | アル・アハリ | 延期 | アル・ワハダ | |||
9月20日 | 18:00 | シャール・ホドロ | 0-0 | アル・ヒラル | |||
9月20日 | 21:00 | エステグラルFC | 1-1 | アル・ショルタ | |||
9月20日 | 21:00 | シャバブ・アル・アハリ | 0-0 | パフタコール | |||
9月21日 | 18:00 | アル・ドゥハイル | 1-0 | ペルセポリス | |||
9月21日 | 18:00 | アル・サッド | 1-1 | アル・ナスル | |||
9月21日 | 21:00 | アル・ターウォン | 0-6 | アル・シャルジャー | |||
9月21日 | 21:00 | セパハン | 0-0 | アル・アイン | |||
9月23日 | 18:00 | エステグラルFC | 3-0 | アル・アハリ | |||
9月23日 | 18:00 | アル・ワハダ | 延期 | アル・ショルタ | |||
9月23日 | 21:00 | シャール・ホドロ | 0-1 | パフタコール | |||
9月23日 | 21:00 | アル・ヒラル | 延期 | シャバブ・アル・アハリ | |||
9月24日 | 18:00 | アル・ナスル | 0-1 | アル・アイン | |||
9月24日 | 18:00 | アル・サッド | 1-2 | セパハン | |||
9月24日 | 21:00 | ペルセポリス | 4-0 | アル・シャルジャー | |||
9月24日 | 21:00 | アル・ドゥハイル | 0-1 | アル・ターウォン | |||
9月26日 | 16:40 | アル・アハリ | 1-1 | シャバブ・アル・アハリ | |||
9月26日 | 20:45 | パフタコール | 2-1 | エステグラルFC | |||
9月27日 | 16:40 | アル・サッド | 0-1 | ペルセポリス | |||
9月27日 | 20:45 | アル・ナスル | 1-0 | アル・ターウォン | |||
9月30日 | 16:40 | アル・ナスル | 2-0 | アル・アハリ | |||
9月30日 | 20:45 | ペルセポリス | 2-0 | パフタコール | |||
10月3日 | 18:00 | アル・ナスル | 1-1 | ペルセポリス | |||
11月18日 | 13:00 | パース・グローリー | 1-2 | 上海緑地申花 | |||
11月19日 | 13:00 | シドニーFC | 1-2 | 上海上港 | |||
11月21日 | 13:00 | FCソウル | 1-2 | 北京国安 | |||
11月21日 | 16:00 | 蔚山現代 | 3-1 | 上海緑地申花 | |||
11月22日 | 13:00 | 水原三星 | 0-0 | 広州恒大 | |||
11月22日 | 16:00 | 全北現代 | 1-2 | 上海上港 | |||
11月24日 | 13:00 | 北京国安 | 3-1 | メルボルン・ヴィクトリー | |||
11月24日 | 13:00 | FC東京 | 0-1 | 上海緑地申花 | |||
11月24日 | 16:00 | FCソウル | 5-0 | チェンライ・ユナイテッド | |||
11月24日 | 16:00 | パース・グローリー | 1-2 | 蔚山現代 | |||
11月25日 | 13:00 | 広州恒大 | 1-3 | ヴィッセル神戸 | |||
11月25日 | 13:00 | 全北現代 | 1-0 | シドニーFC | |||
11月25日 | 16:00 | 上海上港 | 0-1 | 横浜F・マリノス | |||
11月27日 | 13:00 | メルボルン・ヴィクトリー | 0-2 | 北京国安 | |||
11月27日 | 13:00 | 蔚山現代 | 2-0 | パース・グローリー | |||
11月27日 | 16:00 | チェンライ・ユナイテッド | 2-1 | FCソウル | |||
11月27日 | 16:00 | 上海緑地申花 | 1-2 | FC東京 | |||
11月28日 | 13:00 | ヴィッセル神戸 | 0-2 | 広州恒大 | |||
11月28日 | 16:00 | 横浜F・マリノス | 1-2 | 上海上港 | |||
11月30日 | 13:00 | 北京国安 | 3-1 | FCソウル | |||
11月30日 | 13:00 | FC東京 | 1-2 | 蔚山現代 | |||
11月30日 | 16:00 | チェンライ・ユナイテッド | 2-2 | メルボルン・ヴィクトリー | |||
11月30日 | 16:00 | 上海緑地申花 | 3-3 | パース・グローリー | |||
12月1日 | 13:00 | 広州恒大 | 1-1 | 水原三星 | |||
12月1日 | 13:00 | 横浜F・マリノス | 4-1 | 全北現代 | |||
12月1日 | 16:00 | 上海上港 | 0-4 | シドニーFC | |||
12月3日 | 13:00 | パース・グローリー | 0-1 | FC東京 | |||
12月3日 | 13:00 | 上海緑地申花 | 1-4 | 蔚山現代 | |||
12月3日 | 16:00 | 北京国安 | 1-1 | チェンライ・ユナイテッド | |||
12月3日 | 16:00 | メルボルン・ヴィクトリー | 2-1 | FCソウル | |||
12月4日 | 13:00 | シドニーFC | 1-1 | 横浜F・マリノス | |||
12月4日 | 13:00 | 上海上港 | 0-2 | 全北現代 | |||
12月4日 | 16:00 | ヴィッセル神戸 | 0-2 | 水原三星 | |||
12月6日 | 13:00 | 北京国安 | 1-0 | FC東京 | |||
12月6日 | 17:00 | 蔚山現代 | 3-0 | メルボルン・ヴィクトリー | |||
12月7日 | 13:00 | ヴィッセル神戸 | 2-0 | 上海上港 | |||
12月7日 | 17:00 | 横浜F・マリノス | 2-3 | 水原三星 | |||
12月10日 | 13:00 | 蔚山現代 | 2-0 | 北京国安 | |||
12月10日 | 17:00 | ヴィッセル神戸 | 1-1 | 水原三星 | |||
12月13日 | 13:00 | 蔚山現代 | 2-1 | ヴィッセル神戸 | |||
12月19日 | 15:00 | ペルセポリス | 1-2 | 蔚山現代 |