トップページ
(負荷軽減のため省略中)


AFCチャンピオンズリーグ 試合日程


 
  4月14日20:00 イラン ペルセポリス  1-0  アル・ワハダ UAE
  4月14日19:00 ウズベキスタン パフタコール  3-3  トラクター・サジ イラン
  4月14日22:30 インド FCゴア  0-0  アル・ラーヤン カタール
  4月14日22:00 UAE アル・シャルジャー  1-0  A・クワ・A・ジャウィヤ イラク
  4月14日21:00 サウジアラビア アル・ナスル  0-0  アル・ワフダート ヨルダン
  4月14日21:00 カタール アル・サッド  1-1  フーラドFC イラン
  4月15日20:45 カタール アル・ドゥハイル  2-0  アル・ショルタ イラク
  4月15日22:00 タジキスタン FCイスティクロル  0-0  シャバブ・アル・アハリ UAE
  4月15日22:00 サウジアラビア アル・ヒラル  2-2  AGMK ウズベキスタン
  4月15日23:15 サウジアラビア アル・アハリ  2-5  エステグラルFC イラン
 
  4月17日17:30 インド FCゴア  0-0  アル・ワハダ UAE
  4月17日18:00 イラク A・クワ・A・ジャウィヤ  0-0  パフタコール ウズベキスタン
  4月17日20:00 カタール アル・ラーヤン  1-3  ペルセポリス イラン
  4月17日21:00 UAE アル・シャルジャー  0-0  トラクター・サジ イラン
  4月17日21:00 サウジアラビア アル・ナスル  3-1  アル・サッド カタール
  4月17日21:00 イラン フーラドFC  1-0  アル・ワフダート ヨルダン
  4月18日20:45 サウジアラビア アル・アハリ  1-1  アル・ドゥハイル カタール
  4月18日22:00 サウジアラビア アル・ヒラル  2-0  シャバブ・アル・アハリ UAE
  4月18日22:00 ウズベキスタン AGMK  2-3  FCイスティクロル タジキスタン
  4月18日23:15 イラク アル・ショルタ  0-3  エステグラルFC イラン
 
  4月20日20:00 UAE アル・ワハダ  3-2  アル・ラーヤン カタール
  4月20日19:00 イラク A・クワ・A・ジャウィヤ  0-0  トラクター・サジ イラン
  4月20日22:30 インド FCゴア  1-2  ペルセポリス イラン
  4月20日22:00 UAE アル・シャルジャー  4-1  パフタコール ウズベキスタン
  4月20日21:00 カタール アル・サッド  3-1  アル・ワフダート ヨルダン
  4月20日21:00 サウジアラビア アル・ナスル  1-1  フーラドFC イラン
  4月21日20:45 カタール アル・ドゥハイル  4-3  エステグラルFC イラン
  4月21日22:00 サウジアラビア アル・ヒラル  3-1  FCイスティクロル タジキスタン
  4月21日22:00 ウズベキスタン AGMK  2-1  シャバブ・アル・アハリ UAE
  4月21日23:15 サウジアラビア アル・アハリ  3-0  アル・ショルタ イラク
 
  4月23日20:00 カタール アル・ラーヤン  0-1  アル・ワハダ UAE
  4月23日19:00 イラン トラクター・サジ  1-0  A・クワ・A・ジャウィヤ イラク
  4月23日22:30 インド FCゴア  0-4  ペルセポリス イラン
  4月23日22:00 UAE アル・シャルジャー  1-1  パフタコール ウズベキスタン
  4月23日21:00 ヨルダン アル・ワフダート  0-2  アル・サッド カタール
  4月23日21:00 サウジアラビア アル・ナスル  2-0  フーラドFC イラン
  4月24日20:45 サウジアラビア アル・アハリ  2-1  アル・ショルタ イラク
  4月24日22:00 サウジアラビア アル・ヒラル  1-4  FCイスティクロル タジキスタン
  4月24日22:00 UAE シャバブ・アル・アハリ  3-1  AGMK ウズベキスタン
  4月24日23:15 イラン エステグラルFC  2-2  アル・ドゥハイル カタール
 
  4月26日20:00 UAE アル・ワハダ  1-0  ペルセポリス イラン
  4月26日19:00 イラン トラクター・サジ  0-0  パフタコール ウズベキスタン
  4月26日22:30 インド FCゴア  1-1  アル・ラーヤン カタール
  4月26日22:00 UAE アル・シャルジャー  3-2  A・クワ・A・ジャウィヤ イラク
  4月26日21:00 サウジアラビア アル・ナスル  1-2  アル・ワフダート ヨルダン
  4月26日21:00 イラン フーラドFC  0-1  アル・サッド カタール
  4月27日20:45 イラク アル・ショルタ  2-1  アル・ドゥハイル カタール
  4月27日22:00 UAE シャバブ・アル・アハリ  0-1  FCイスティクロル タジキスタン
  4月27日22:00 サウジアラビア アル・ヒラル  3-0  AGMK ウズベキスタン
  4月27日23:15 サウジアラビア アル・アハリ  0-0  エステグラルFC イラン
 
  4月29日20:00 イラン ペルセポリス  4-2  アル・ラーヤン カタール
  4月29日19:00 ウズベキスタン パフタコール  1-0  A・クワ・A・ジャウィヤ イラク
  4月29日22:30 インド FCゴア  0-2  アル・ワハダ UAE
  4月29日22:00 UAE アル・シャルジャー  0-2  トラクター・サジ イラン
  4月29日21:00 サウジアラビア アル・ナスル  2-1  アル・サッド カタール
  4月29日21:00 ヨルダン アル・ワフダート  1-0  フーラドFC イラン
  4月30日20:45 イラン エステグラルFC  1-0  アル・ショルタ イラク
  4月30日22:00 サウジアラビア アル・ヒラル  0-2  シャバブ・アル・アハリ UAE
  4月30日22:00 タジキスタン FCイスティクロル  1-2  AGMK ウズベキスタン
  4月30日23:15 サウジアラビア アル・アハリ  1-1  アル・ドゥハイル カタール
 
  6月22日17:00 タイ ラーチャブリーFC  0-2  浦項スティーラース 韓国
  6月22日21:00 マレーシア ジョホール・ダルル・タジム  0-1  名古屋グランパス 日本
 
  6月24日17:00 中国 広州FC  0-2  セレッソ大阪 日本
  6月24日21:00 香港 傑志  2-0  ポートFC タイ
 
  6月25日17:00 日本 名古屋グランパス  3-0  浦項スティーラース 韓国
  6月25日21:00 タイ ラーチャブリーFC  0-1  ジョホール・ダルル・タジム マレーシア
  6月25日19:00 シンガポール タンピネス・R  0-2  ガンバ大阪 日本
  6月25日21:00 韓国 全北現代  2-1  チェンライ・ユナイテッド タイ
 
  6月26日17:00 タイ BGパトゥム・ユナイテッド  4-1  カヤFC-イロイロ フィリピン
  6月26日21:00 ベトナム ヴィエッテルFC  0-1  蔚山現代 韓国
  6月26日19:00 フィリピン ユナイテッド・シティ  1-1  北京国安 中国
  6月26日21:00 日本 川崎フロンターレ  3-2  大邱FC 韓国
 
  6月27日17:00 タイ ポートFC  3-0  広州FC 中国
  6月27日21:00 日本 セレッソ大阪  2-1  傑志 香港
 
  6月28日17:00 タイ ラーチャブリーFC  0-4  名古屋グランパス 日本
  6月28日21:00 韓国 浦項スティーラース  4-1  ジョホール・ダルル・タジム マレーシア
  6月28日19:00 タイ チェンライ・ユナイテッド  1-0  タンピネス・R シンガポール
  6月28日21:00 日本 ガンバ大阪  2-2  全北現代 韓国
 
  6月29日17:00 タイ BGパトゥム・ユナイテッド  0-2  蔚山現代 韓国
  6月29日21:00 フィリピン カヤFC-イロイロ  0-5  ヴィエッテルFC ベトナム
  6月29日19:00 韓国 大邱FC  7-0  ユナイテッド・シティ フィリピン
  6月29日21:00 中国 北京国安  0-7  川崎フロンターレ 日本
 
  6月30日17:00 日本 セレッソ大阪  1-1  ポートFC タイ
  6月30日21:00 中国 広州FC  0-1  傑志 香港
 
  7月1日17:00 マレーシア ジョホール・ダルル・タジム  0-2  浦項スティーラース 韓国
  7月1日21:00 タイ ラーチャブリーFC  0-3  名古屋グランパス 日本
  7月1日19:00 韓国 全北現代  9-0  タンピネス・R シンガポール
  7月1日21:00 タイ チェンライ・ユナイテッド  1-1  ガンバ大阪 日本
 
  7月2日17:00 フィリピン カヤFC-イロイロ  0-3  蔚山現代 韓国
  7月2日21:00 タイ BGパトゥム・ユナイテッド  2-0  ヴィエッテルFC ベトナム
  7月2日19:00 日本 川崎フロンターレ  8-0  ユナイテッド・シティ フィリピン
  7月2日19:00 韓国 大邱FC  5-0  北京国安 中国
 
  7月3日17:00 タイ ポートFC  0-3  セレッソ大阪 日本
  7月3日21:00 香港 傑志  1-0  広州FC 中国
 
  7月4日17:00 タイ ラーチャブリーFC  0-0  浦項スティーラース 韓国
  7月4日21:00 日本 名古屋グランパス  2-1  ジョホール・ダルル・タジム マレーシア
  7月4日19:00 シンガポール タンピネス・R  0-4  全北現代 韓国
  7月4日21:00 日本 ガンバ大阪  1-1  チェンライ・ユナイテッド タイ
 
  7月5日17:00 韓国 蔚山現代  2-1  カヤFC-イロイロ フィリピン
  7月5日21:00 タイ BGパトゥム・ユナイテッド  3-1  ヴィエッテルFC ベトナム
  7月5日19:00 フィリピン ユナイテッド・シティ  0-2  川崎フロンターレ 日本
  7月5日19:00 中国 北京国安  0-3  大邱FC 韓国
 
  7月6日17:00 日本 セレッソ大阪  5-0  広州FC 中国
  7月6日21:00 タイ ポートFC  1-1  傑志 香港
 
  7月7日17:00 韓国 浦項スティーラース  1-1  名古屋グランパス 日本
  7月7日21:00 マレーシア ジョホール・ダルル・タジム  0-0  ラーチャブリーFC タイ
  7月7日19:00 日本 ガンバ大阪  8-1  タンピネス・R シンガポール
  7月7日21:00 タイ チェンライ・ユナイテッド  1-3  全北現代 韓国
 
  7月8日17:00 タイ BGパトゥム・ユナイテッド  1-0  カヤFC-イロイロ フィリピン
  7月8日21:00 韓国 蔚山現代  3-0  ヴィエッテルFC ベトナム
  7月8日19:00 中国 北京国安  2-3  ユナイテッド・シティ フィリピン
  7月8日21:00 韓国 大邱FC  1-3  川崎フロンターレ 日本
 
  7月9日17:00 香港 傑志  0-0  セレッソ大阪 日本
  7月9日21:00 中国 広州FC  1-5  ポートFC タイ
 
  7月10日19:00 韓国 全北現代  2-1  ガンバ大阪 日本
  7月10日19:00 シンガポール タンピネス・R  0-3  チェンライ・ユナイテッド タイ
 
  7月11日17:00 ベトナム ヴィエッテルFC  1-0  カヤFC-イロイロ フィリピン
  7月11日17:00 日本 川崎フロンターレ  4-0  北京国安 中国
  7月11日17:00 フィリピン ユナイテッド・シティ  0-4  大邱FC 韓国
  7月11日21:00 タイ BGパトゥム・ユナイテッド  0-2  蔚山現代 韓国
 
  9月13日21:00 イラン エステグラルFC  0-2  アル・ヒラル サウジアラビア
  9月14日18:00 日本 名古屋グランパス  4-2  大邱FC 韓国
  9月14日20:00 韓国 蔚山現代  0-0  川崎フロンターレ 日本
  9月14日20:00 タジキスタン FCイスティクロル  0-1  ペルセポリス イラン
  9月14日19:00 サウジアラビア アル・ナスル  1-0  トラクター・サジ イラン
  9月14日21:00 UAE アル・シャルジャー  1-1  アル・ワハダ UAE
  9月15日17:30 韓国 全北現代  1-1  BGパトゥム・ユナイテッド タイ
  9月15日18:00 日本 セレッソ大阪  0-1  浦項スティーラース 韓国
 
  10月16日18:00 サウジアラビア アル・ナスル  5-1  アル・ワハダ UAE
  10月16日21:00 サウジアラビア アル・ヒラル  3-0  ペルセポリス イラン
 
  10月17日14:00 韓国 浦項スティーラース  3-0  名古屋グランパス 日本
  10月17日19:00 韓国 全北現代  2-3  蔚山現代 韓国
 
  10月19日21:00 サウジアラビア アル・ナスル  1-2  アル・ヒラル サウジアラビア
 
  10月20日19:00 韓国 蔚山現代  1-1  浦項スティーラース 韓国
 
  11月23日19:00 サウジアラビア アル・ヒラル  2-0  浦項スティーラース 韓国