親善試合(2015) 試合日程
6月23日 | ザンクト・ガレン | 1-1 | オーストリア・ルステナウ | ||||
6月23日 | VWハメ | 2-4 | ズルテ・ワレヘム | ||||
6月23日 | KFCオーステルゾーネン | 2-4 | ウェステルロー | ||||
6月24日 | FCクラスノダール | 0-2 | FCボトシャニ | ||||
6月24日 | シュトゥルム・グラーツ | 3-1 | FKチュカリチュキ | ||||
6月24日 | ヴォルフスベルガーAC | 2-1 | ヴィデオトン | ||||
6月24日 | SVリート | 0-1 | ハイドゥク・スプリト | ||||
6月24日 | SCオーベルプレンドルフ | 1-6 | ラピッド・ウィーン | ||||
6月24日 | VKリンデン | 0-12 | OHルーヴェン | ||||
6月24日 | SCバート・タッツマンスドルフ | 0-15 | マッテルスブルク | ||||
6月24日 | SKVズウェヴェゼレ | 0-3 | KVオーステンデ | ||||
6月24日 | KVKウェレン | 0-4 | シント・トロイデン | ||||
6月24日 | ブレチン・シティ | 2-8 | アバディーン | ||||
6月24日 | グレナヴォン | 1-1 | セント・ジョンストン | ||||
6月25日 | ディナモ・モスクワ | 1-0 | アンジ・マハチカラ | ||||
6月25日 | アドミラ・ヴァッカー | 1-1 | コンコルディア・キアジナ | ||||
6月25日 | テレク・グロズヌイ | 0-0 | スパルタク・トルナヴァ | ||||
6月26日 | SCグンテルスドルフ | 0-5 | オーストリア・ウィーン | ||||
6月26日 | FCトゥーン | 0-1 | FCヴォーレン | ||||
6月26日 | FCラッペルスヴィル・ヨナ | 2-0 | グラスホッパーズ | ||||
6月26日 | ヴィクトリア・ウルベラッハ | 0-9 | ダルムシュタット | ||||
6月26日 | KSKハイスト | 0-10 | クラブ・ブルージュ | ||||
6月26日 | KSVアウデナールデ | 2-2 | ゲント | ||||
6月26日 | KSVボルネム | 0-3 | ワースラント・ベヴェレン | ||||
6月26日 | SWハレルベーケ | 3-3 | KVコルトライク | ||||
6月26日 | マッテルスブルク | 3-1 | ソンバトヘイ・ハラダーシュ | ||||
6月26日 | SDCプッテン | 0-4 | ユトレヒト | ||||
6月26日 | ブクステフーダーSV | 1-9 | ザンクト・パウリ | ||||
6月27日 | アムカル | 1-0 | ディナモ・バトゥミ | ||||
6月27日 | ヴィンテルチュール | 1-2 | FCチューリッヒ | ||||
6月27日 | クラッチナクディンFC | 0-3 | インヴァーネスCT | ||||
6月27日 | FCバーゼル | 4-1 | オーストリア・ルステナウ | ||||
6月27日 | ラピッド・ウィーン | 11-1 | |||||
6月27日 | FCウファ | 1-1 | イェニセイ・クラスノヤルスク | ||||
6月27日 | KFCイゼヘム | 2-4 | KVコルトライク | ||||
6月27日 | FCルツェルン | 2-1 | FCシャフハウゼン | ||||
6月27日 | FCトゥーン | 4-0 | FCル・モン | ||||
6月27日 | RJアンタント・バンショワーズ | 0-3 | スタンダール・リエージュ | ||||
6月27日 | FCアルベルシュヴェンデ | 0-5 | SCRアルタッハ | ||||
6月27日 | クリリヤ・ソヴェトフ | 4-1 | フォルトゥナ・ケルン | ||||
6月27日 | ルガーノ | 0-1 | ディナモ・ブカレスト | ||||
6月27日 | ロイヤル・クノッケFC | 2-3 | アンデルレヒト | ||||
6月27日 | FCシオン | 5-1 | |||||
6月27日 | シュトゥルム・グラーツ | 5-2 | NKマリボル | ||||
6月27日 | U・クラヨーヴァ | 4-2 | FCファドゥーツ | ||||
6月27日 | KVVコクサイデ | 1-2 | ウェステルロー | ||||
6月27日 | OMSインゲルムンステル | 0-8 | KVオーステンデ | ||||
6月27日 | RKDSV | 0-8 | ウィレムII | ||||
6月27日 | SVリート | 1-2 | |||||
6月27日 | ルペル・ボーム | 1-2 | KVメヘレン | ||||
6月27日 | ヴォルフスベルガーAC | 1-1 | ヴァルダル・スコピエ | ||||
6月27日 | ザンクト・ガレン | 2-1 | FCヴィル1900 | ||||
6月27日 | KMSKデインゼ | 2-2 | ゲント | ||||
6月27日 | KSVアウデナールデ | 1-7 | ズルテ・ワレヘム | ||||
6月28日 | セント・ジョンストン | 0-1 | アバディーン | ||||
6月28日 | FCクラスノダール | 2-3 | ルドゴレツ・ラズグラト | ||||
6月28日 | スポルティング・コルテンベルフ | 0-2 | OHルーヴェン | ||||
6月28日 | ラピッド・ウィーン | 9-1 | |||||
6月28日 | KSKトンヘレン | 0-7 | スタンダール・リエージュ | ||||
6月28日 | MTVバルム | 0-3 | ザンクト・パウリ | ||||
6月28日 | SVグレーディヒ | 1-1 | トゥルグ・ムレシュ | ||||
6月28日 | テレク・グロズヌイ | 7-0 | ソンバトヘイ・ハラダーシュ | ||||
6月28日 | ASVヘール | 1-3 | シント・トロイデン | ||||
6月28日 | KVVゼルザーテ | 0-9 | ロケレン | ||||
6月28日 | クバン・クラスノダール | 0-1 | ディナモ・ザグレブ | ||||
6月29日 | FCウファ | 2-2 | アルセナル・トゥーラ | ||||
6月29日 | FCドルンビルン | 0-12 | スパルタク・モスクワ | ||||
6月30日 | CSKAモスクワ | 0-1 | ファケル・ヴォロネジ | ||||
6月30日 | グラスホッパーズ | 1-1 | FCビール/ビエンヌ | ||||
6月30日 | ゼニト・ザンクトペテルブルク | 1-1 | FCトスノ | ||||
6月30日 | シャルルロワ | 0-0 | クリリヤ・ソヴェトフ | ||||
6月30日 | ステアウア・ブカレスト | 2-1 | ルビン・カザン | ||||
6月30日 | アドミラ・ヴァッカー | 2-2 | ディオーシュジェーリ | ||||
6月30日 | SVリート | 1-1 | トゥルグ・ムレシュ | ||||
6月30日 | マッテルスブルク | 2-1 | FKセニツァ | ||||
6月30日 | ヘットリンガーMTV | 0-13 | ザンクト・パウリ | ||||
6月30日 | ASKマネルスドルフ | 0-10 | ラピッド・ウィーン | ||||
6月30日 | オーストリア・ウィーン | 3-2 | |||||
6月30日 | KFCデセル・スポルト | 1-2 | ウェステルロー | ||||
6月30日 | ヴァッカー・インスブルック | 2-1 | ザンクト・ガレン | ||||
6月30日 | SWハレルベーケ | 1-1 | ズルテ・ワレヘム | ||||
6月30日 | OMSインゲルムンステル | 1-4 | KVコルトライク | ||||
6月30日 | KMトルハウト | 0-5 | クラブ・ブルージュ | ||||
6月30日 | RFCトゥルネー | 0-3 | ムスクロン・ペルウェルツ | ||||
6月30日 | KFCメレルベーケ | 3-7 | ゲント | ||||
6月30日 | SVハット・ハイム | 0-9 | PECズウォレ | ||||
7月1日 | アムカル | 1-1 | CSMSイアシ | ||||
7月1日 | ヤング・ボーイズ | 2-1 | ローザンヌ・スポルト | ||||
7月1日 | シュトゥルム・グラーツ | 0-2 | FCミッティラン | ||||
7月1日 | FCトゥーン | 3-0 | FCアーラウ | ||||
7月1日 | 1FCリューバルス | 2-7 | ヘルタ・ベルリン | ||||
7月1日 | KMSKデインゼ | 2-3 | ロケレン | ||||
7月1日 | ゲント | 0-1 | ウーイペシュト | ||||
7月1日 | ヨング・ブラバント | 0-12 | ウィレムII | ||||
7月1日 | KSVアウデナールデ | 0-3 | アンデルレヒト | ||||
7月1日 | RFCティルール | 0-8 | スタンダール・リエージュ | ||||
7月1日 | KHOスタッド・ビールベーク | 延期 | OHルーヴェン | ||||
7月1日 | KSKハイスト | 0-5 | KVメヘレン | ||||
7月1日 | フェネルバフチェ | 2-1 | |||||
7月1日 | ボヘミアンFC | 0-2 | ハーツ | ||||
7月1日 | ブロラ・レンジャーズ | 0-3 | インヴァーネスCT | ||||
7月1日 | セルティック | 2-0 | デン・ボッシュ | ||||
7月2日 | TSVツスマールスハウゼン | 1-11 | アウクスブルク | ||||
7月2日 | UNA | 0-3 | ゲンク | ||||
7月2日 | VVバイテンポスト | 0-9 | ヘーレンフェーン | ||||
7月2日 | アヴィタ・テルメ選抜 | 2-11 | 1FCケルン | ||||
7月3日 | ヴィンテルチュール | 3-4 | グラスホッパーズ | ||||
7月3日 | SCRアルタッハ | 1-3 | ザンクト・ガレン | ||||
7月3日 | FCバーゼル | 1-2 | 1860ミュンヘン | ||||
7月3日 | デヴェロンヴェイル | 1-2 | インヴァーネスCT | ||||
7月3日 | TSVハルトベルク | 0-0 | アドミラ・ヴァッカー | ||||
7月3日 | マッテルスブルク | 1-1 | シグマ・オロモウツ | ||||
7月3日 | SVグレーディヒ | 8-0 | |||||
7月3日 | VfLレーデ | 0-5 | ドルトムント | ||||
7月3日 | ゲント | 1-2 | クリリヤ・ソヴェトフ | ||||
7月3日 | FCルツェルン | 2-1 | スパルタク・モスクワ | ||||
7月3日 | RWEエームスモント | 1-18 | フローニンゲン | ||||
7月3日 | ルーセラーレ | 1-0 | クラブ・ブルージュ | ||||
7月3日 | ザンクト・ペルテン | 1-4 | ラピッド・ウィーン | ||||
7月3日 | レッドブル・ザルツブルク | 0-1 | カプフェンベルガーSV | ||||
7月3日 | VV DTD | 1-2 | カンブール | ||||
7月3日 | ウェールスタント・クールセル | 0-10 | ウェステルロー | ||||
7月3日 | VVOGハルデルワイク | 2-3 | ヘーレンフェーン | ||||
7月3日 | ETSVヴァイヒェ | 0-4 | ザンクト・パウリ | ||||
7月3日 | DB選抜 | 2-10 | ヘルタ・ベルリン | ||||
7月4日 | フィテッセ | 2-2 | KVオーステンデ | ||||
7月4日 | アンジ・マハチカラ | 3-1 | FCミッティラン | ||||
7月4日 | CSKAモスクワ | 0-2 | FCトスノ | ||||
7月4日 | SCフェイエノールト | 0-3 | フェイエノールト | ||||
7月4日 | ドゥクラ・プラハ | 5-3 | セルティック | ||||
7月4日 | FCヴィル1900 | 0-4 | FCチューリッヒ | ||||
7月4日 | コブレンツ | 0-2 | ボルシアMG | ||||
7月4日 | ル・トゥケ | 1-2 | トロア | ||||
7月4日 | FCシオン | 2-3 | ローザンヌ・スポルト | ||||
7月4日 | オーストリア・ウィーン | 9-4 | |||||
7月4日 | ボーフム | 3-1 | ワースラント・ベヴェレン | ||||
7月4日 | ディナモ・モスクワ | 2-2 | アヤックス | ||||
7月4日 | SVメリング | 1-8 | アウクスブルク | ||||
7月4日 | セラン・ユナイテッド | 1-0 | アンデルレヒト | ||||
7月4日 | シェルボーン | 2-4 | ハーツ | ||||
7月4日 | FCトゥーン | 2-2 | FCシャフハウゼン | ||||
7月4日 | FCアーラウ | 5-1 | YFユヴェントス | ||||
7月4日 | ブラウンシュヴァイク | 3-1 | ルビン・カザン | ||||
7月4日 | ASVヘール | 2-4 | ゲント | ||||
7月4日 | ゲンク | 0-1 | クリリヤ・ソヴェトフ | ||||
7月4日 | レヒア・グダンスク | 0-0 | シャフタール・ドネツク | ||||
7月3日 | ヴェルティンス選抜 | 0-7 | ヴォルフスブルク | ||||
7月4日 | ロンメル・ユナイテッド | 0-2 | ロケレン | ||||
7月4日 | MSVノイルッピン | 0-11 | ヴェルダー・ブレーメン | ||||
7月4日 | SGマイゼンハイム | 0-6 | マインツ | ||||
7月4日 | テレク・グロズヌイ | 0-1 | パルチザン | ||||
7月4日 | ロコモティフ・モスクワ | 2-0 | ルドゴレツ・ラズグラト | ||||
7月4日 | SVリート | 0-5 | ムラダー・ボレスラフ | ||||
7月4日 | ヴァッカー・ブルクハウゼン | 1-3 | FCインゴルシュタット | ||||
7月4日 | ドラフツテル・ボーイズ | 0-7 | カンブール | ||||
7月4日 | ラウラ・ホペル・コンビナティ | 0-7 | ローダJC | ||||
7月4日 | ラヴァル | 1-1 | レンヌ | ||||
7月4日 | SVゼネンホーフェン | 0-8 | ユトレヒト | ||||
7月4日 | ヴォルフスベルガーAC | 2-1 | FCクラスノダール | ||||
7月4日 | DIO '30 | 0-6 | NEC | ||||
7月4日 | KMSKデインゼ | 0-3 | ズルテ・ワレヘム | ||||
7月4日 | HVVラークヴァルティエル | 1-12 | ADOデン・ハーグ | ||||
7月4日 | SVZWウィールデン | 0-3 | ヘラクレス | ||||
7月4日 | モナコ | 0-1 | ハノーファー96 | ||||
7月4日 | LSVボルネム | 0-4 | KVメヘレン | ||||
7月4日 | VVヴィオド | 0-9 | デ・フラーフスハープ | ||||
7月4日 | シント・トロイデン | 2-2 | ウーイペシュト | ||||
7月4日 | ドルトムント | 17-0 | |||||
7月5日 | シャフタール・ドネツク | 3-0 | モナコ | ||||
7月5日 | ブリスリントンFC | 0-4 | ブリストル・シティ | ||||
7月5日 | S・グロースアスパッハ | 1-0 | レヴァークーゼン | ||||
7月5日 | PSV | 6-0 | SV DOSKO | ||||
7月5日 | BKフレム | 2-3 | ザンクト・パウリ | ||||
7月5日 | ケインシャム・タウン | 0-1 | ブリストル・シティ | ||||
7月5日 | ヤング・ボーイズ | 5-2 | FCヴォーレン | ||||
7月5日 | シュトゥルム・グラーツ | 0-1 | ゼニト・ザンクトペテルブルク | ||||
7月5日 | レヒア・グダンスク | 1-1 | ハノーファー96 | ||||
7月5日 | シュトゥットガルト | 6-3 | ヴィクトリア・プルゼニ | ||||
7月5日 | USシュルアイン | 1-13 | ハンブルガーSV | ||||
7月6日 | カールスルーエ | 1-0 | 1FKプルシーブラム | ||||
7月6日 | FCウファ | 2-2 | カールスルーエ | ||||
7月6日 | アムカル | 5-0 | ヴァシャシュSC | ||||
7月7日 | 19:00 | 川崎フロンターレ | 0-6 | ドルトムント | |||
7月7日 | ディナモ・モスクワ | 1-1 | スラヴィア・プラハ | ||||
7月7日 | アドミラ・ヴァッカー | 3-1 | テレク・グロズヌイ | ||||
7月7日 | アンジ・マハチカラ | 1-1 | マッカビ・テル・アヴィヴ | ||||
7月7日 | クラブ・ブルージュ | 2-1 | パナシナイコス | ||||
7月7日 | フランクフルト | 4-0 | |||||
7月7日 | フライブルク | 0-1 | スパルタク・モスクワ | ||||
7月7日 | ロコモティフ・モスクワ | 2-2 | FKカラバフ | ||||
7月7日 | ハンザ・ロストック | 1-1 | ヴェルダー・ブレーメン | ||||
7月7日 | FCルツェルン | 3-0 | ヴィンテルチュール | ||||
7月7日 | マッテルスブルク | 1-3 | |||||
7月7日 | TSGバリンゲン | 0-1 | ダルムシュタット | ||||
7月7日 | FCヴォーレン | 1-0 | ザンクト・ガレン | ||||
7月7日 | エーントラハト・アールスト | 2-4 | ズルテ・ワレヘム | ||||
7月7日 | アキレス'29 | 0-3 | ユトレヒト | ||||
7月7日 | オーストリア・ウィーン | 0-0 | FCクラスノダール | ||||
7月7日 | ボルシアMG II | 1-1 | マザーウェル | ||||
7月7日 | FCアイントホーフェン | 0-1 | ウェステルロー | ||||
7月7日 | FCシオン | 3-2 | シャフタール・ドネツク | ||||
7月7日 | SCヘネマイデン | 1-4 | PECズウォレ | ||||
7月7日 | アーブロース | 2-0 | ダンディー・ユナイテッド | ||||
7月7日 | フォレス・メカニックス | 0-5 | インヴァーネスCT | ||||
7月7日 | レイス・ローヴァーズ | 0-2 | ハーツ | ||||
7月8日 | CSKAモスクワ | 4-1 | FKヒムキ | ||||
7月8日 | タイ・オールスターズ | 2-2 | レディング | ||||
7月8日 | シャンブリー・テル | 2-3 | ウォルヴァーハンプトン | ||||
7月8日 | PERCアマイ | 1-4 | スタンダール・リエージュ | ||||
7月8日 | VfRアーレン | 1-3 | FCインゴルシュタット | ||||
7月8日 | フェイエノールト | 8-1 | |||||
7月8日 | ル・アーヴル | 2-1 | レンヌ | ||||
7月8日 | RBライプツィヒ | 5-4 | サウサンプトン | ||||
7月8日 | スタッド・ランス | 0-0 | オセール | ||||
7月8日 | SVグレーディヒ | 1-2 | FSVフランクフルト | ||||
7月8日 | レッドブル・ザルツブルク | 3-1 | ウェスト・ブロムウィッチ | ||||
7月8日 | シュトゥルム・グラーツ | 延期 | テレク・グロズヌイ | ||||
7月8日 | ゼニト・ザンクトペテルブルク | 延期 | ルドゴレツ・ラズグラト | ||||
7月8日 | FSVウニオン | 0-2 | ヘルタ・ベルリン | ||||
7月8日 | ラピッド・ウィーン | 0-0 | FKヤブロネツ | ||||
7月8日 | ヴィクトリア・プルゼニ | 3-2 | FCウラル | ||||
7月8日 | ヴィーナーSK | 0-4 | バレンシア | ||||
7月8日 | カールスルーエ | 2-2 | ルビン・カザン | ||||
7月8日 | AFC'34 | 1-8 | AZ | ||||
7月8日 | FCビール/ビエンヌ | 3-0 | ヤング・ボーイズ | ||||
7月8日 | ブレスト | 0-1 | ロリアン | ||||
7月8日 | ASVヘール | 1-4 | ゲンク | ||||
7月8日 | NKマリボル | 2-2 | クバン・クラスノダール | ||||
7月8日 | オーゼンセ | 4-2 | ノッティンガム・フォレスト | ||||
7月8日 | ルーセラーレ | 2-4 | KVオーステンデ | ||||
7月8日 | A・クラーゲンフルト | 1-3 | シャルケ04 | ||||
7月8日 | SVVスヘーフェニンゲン | 0-2 | ADOデン・ハーグ | ||||
7月8日 | シャルルロワ | 3-1 | REヴィルトン | ||||
7月8日 | ロイヤル・アントワープ | 1-0 | KVメヘレン | ||||
7月8日 | フォラ・エシュ | 0-0 | ワースラント・ベヴェレン | ||||
7月8日 | KFCデッセル | 0-3 | ロケレン | ||||
7月8日 | KSKハイスト | 3-1 | OHルーヴェン | ||||
7月8日 | サンテティエンヌ | 2-2 | ローザンヌ・スポルト | ||||
7月8日 | ネアン・カウンティ | 1-2 | ロス・カウンティ | ||||
7月8日 | パークゲイトFC | 0-6 | ロザラム | ||||
7月8日 | セント・アルバンズ | 0-4 | ワトフォード | ||||
7月8日 | FCクール | 0-6 | ハンブルガーSV | ||||
7月9日 | オーストリア・ルステナウ | 0-1 | ザンクト・パウリ | ||||
7月9日 | ジョホール・ダルル・タジム | 1-6 | ドルトムント | ||||
7月9日 | アムカル | 3-1 | ゾリャ・ルハンシク | ||||
7月9日 | オーストリア・ウィーン | 1-0 | ウニオン・ベルリン | ||||
7月9日 | ラド・ベオグラード | 1-2 | ロストフ | ||||
7月9日 | FCウファ | 1-2 | 1860ミュンヘン | ||||
7月9日 | FCバーゼル | 1-3 | シャフタール・ドネツク | ||||
7月9日 | DZSV | 1-8 | デ・フラーフスハープ | ||||
7月9日 | ダーリントン | 2-4 | サンダーランド | ||||
7月9日 | ヘーレンフェーン | 0-0 | マザーウェル | ||||
7月9日 | ダンバートン | 2-0 | ハーツ | ||||
7月10日 | パリFC | 0-1 | ウォルヴァーハンプトン | ||||
7月10日 | アヤックス | 1-3 | ノアシェラン | ||||
7月10日 | V・アックアヴィーヴァ | 0-5 | サンプドリア | ||||
7月10日 | ミラン | 5-1 | アルチョーネ | ||||
7月10日 | クラブ・ブルージュ | 1-1 | I・バシャクシェヒル | ||||
7月10日 | FCコペンハーゲン | 2-0 | アンジ・マハチカラ | ||||
7月10日 | マッテルスブルク | 4-1 | ドゥクラ・プラハ | ||||
7月10日 | ヴォルフスベルガーAC | 3-1 | シャルケ04 | ||||
7月10日 | アドミラ・ヴァッカー | 0-0 | 1FCブルノ | ||||
7月10日 | KMSKデインゼ | 1-0 | KVコルトライク | ||||
7月10日 | アイントラハト・トリアー | 1-5 | トロア | ||||
7月10日 | エトワール・カルージュ | 1-2 | バーンリー | ||||
7月10日 | デン・ボッシュ | 1-2 | ムスクロン・ペルウェルツ | ||||
7月10日 | FCルツェルン | 2-2 | ヌシャテル・ザマックス | ||||
7月10日 | KVオーステンデ | 2-1 | ウーイペシュト | ||||
7月10日 | シュヴァーツ | 0-6 | フランクフルト | ||||
7月10日 | ウィレムII | 0-0 | ウェステルロー | ||||
7月10日 | フィテッセ | 4-0 | ダンディー・ユナイテッド | ||||
7月10日 | バース・シティ | 0-1 | ブリストル・シティ | ||||
7月10日 | ヤーン・レーゲンスブルク | 1-3 | アウクスブルク | ||||
7月10日 | ハローゲート・タウン | 1-1 | リーズ | ||||
7月10日 | アヤックス | 2-0 | パナシナイコス | ||||
7月10日 | シルバSD | 0-3 | デポルティボ | ||||
7月10日 | セルティック | 1-0 | レアル・ソシエダ | ||||
7月10日 | モナコ | 0-1 | ディナモ・モスクワ | ||||
7月10日 | ゲイツヘッド | 0-1 | ニューカッスル | ||||
7月11日 | SpVggバイアータル | 0-16 | ホッフェンハイム | ||||
7月11日 | アロウカ | 1-0 | ヴァルジム | ||||
7月11日 | リオ・アヴェ | 7-0 | |||||
7月11日 | ヨーク・シティ | 0-1 | ミドルズブラ | ||||
7月11日 | FCオス | 1-1 | エクセルシオール | ||||
7月11日 | グラスホッパーズ | 3-0 | SCRアルタッハ | ||||
7月11日 | メイランFC | 1-6 | ブライトン | ||||
7月11日 | トロア | 1-5 | マグデブルク | ||||
7月11日 | ケーラーFV | 0-10 | ダルムシュタット | ||||
7月11日 | ヤング・ボーイズ | 4-1 | シュトゥットガルト | ||||
7月11日 | AFCウィンブルドン | 2-2 | ワトフォード | ||||
7月11日 | エーントラハト・アールスト | 0-2 | KVコルトライク | ||||
7月11日 | アクリントン・スタンリー | 0-2 | ブラックバーン | ||||
7月11日 | バーネット | 3-5 | クリスタル・パレス | ||||
7月11日 | ベリック・レンジャーズ | 0-1 | キルマーノック | ||||
7月11日 | CSKAモスクワ | 2-0 | クリリヤ・ソヴェトフ | ||||
7月11日 | ハノーファー96 | 2-1 | |||||
7月11日 | デ・フラーフスハープ | 0-2 | プロイセン・ミュンスター | ||||
7月11日 | エルギン・シティ | 3-5 | ロス・カウンティ | ||||
7月11日 | FCエメン | 1-5 | フローニンゲン | ||||
7月11日 | フォルトゥナ・シタールト | 0-5 | AZ | ||||
7月11日 | スウィンドン | 0-4 | エヴァートン | ||||
7月11日 | ウェリング・ユナイテッド | 0-2 | チャールトン | ||||
7月11日 | マインツ | 6-1 | |||||
7月11日 | ADOデン・ハーグ | 0-1 | バートン・アルビオン | ||||
7月11日 | FCバーゼル | 3-2 | PSV | ||||
7月11日 | FCクラスノダール | 1-1 | アスレティック・ビルバオ | ||||
7月11日 | RFCリエージュ | 2-7 | ムスクロン・ペルウェルツ | ||||
7月11日 | フェネルバフチェ | 7-0 | ゾブ・アハン | ||||
7月11日 | フライブルク | 1-2 | ザントハウゼン | ||||
7月11日 | グロイター・フュルト | 3-2 | 1FKプルシーブラム | ||||
7月11日 | ローザンヌ・スポルト | 1-4 | ニース | ||||
7月11日 | NACブレダ | 2-4 | ズルテ・ワレヘム | ||||
7月11日 | PECズウォレ | 2-2 | ドニプロ | ||||
7月11日 | ラピッド・ウィーン | 2-0 | FSVフランクフルト | ||||
7月11日 | シュトゥットガルター・K | 3-4 | インテル | ||||
7月11日 | ヴィクトリア・ケルン | 1-1 | レヴァークーゼン | ||||
7月11日 | サウサンプトン | 0-1 | バレンシア | ||||
7月11日 | レッドブル・ザルツブルク | 0-4 | ヴェルダー・ブレーメン | ||||
7月11日 | トレンティーノ・チーム | 0-10 | フィオレンティーナ | ||||
7月11日 | ヴァル・ディ・ソーレ選抜 | 0-8 | サンプドリア | ||||
7月11日 | パクシSE | 1-0 | ダンディー | ||||
7月11日 | ローマ | 1-2 | |||||
7月11日 | ブローニュ | 1-2 | リール | ||||
7月11日 | FCグルペン | 0-26 | ローダJC | ||||
7月11日 | ラヴァル | 1-2 | アンジェ | ||||
7月11日 | QPR | 10-0 | |||||
7月11日 | ザンクト・ガレン | 1-3 | スパルタク・モスクワ | ||||
7月11日 | シュトゥルム・グラーツ | 2-1 | ボルトン | ||||
7月11日 | TSGノイシュトレリッツ | 2-2 | ヘルタ・ベルリン | ||||
7月11日 | REヴィルトン | 1-2 | スタンダール・リエージュ | ||||
7月11日 | V・ギマランエス | 2-0 | パンピリョーザ | ||||
7月11日 | デュースブルク | 1-2 | ボーフム | ||||
7月11日 | ギャンガン | 2-0 | USアヴランシュ | ||||
7月11日 | オルレアン | 1-0 | ロリアン | ||||
7月11日 | ヴィンテルチュール | 0-1 | ザンクト・パウリ | ||||
7月11日 | ブール・ペロナ | 1-1 | ナント | ||||
7月11日 | ブレスト | 0-1 | レンヌ | ||||
7月11日 | カンブール | 0-0 | アルメレ・シティ | ||||
7月11日 | サークル・ブルージュ | 0-3 | OHルーヴェン | ||||
7月11日 | フォレンダム | 1-4 | ヘーレンフェーン | ||||
7月11日 | KVメヘレン | 2-1 | ゲンク | ||||
7月11日 | ニーム | 0-2 | トゥールーズ | ||||
7月11日 | バル・ダラン選抜 | 0-17 | エスパニョール | ||||
7月11日 | SVリート | 1-8 | スパルタ・プラハ | ||||
7月11日 | アストン・ヴィラ | 1-3 | フラム | ||||
7月11日 | ガラタサライ | 2-1 | ヴィソチナ・イフラヴァ | ||||
7月11日 | ルーセラーレ | 1-0 | ゲント | ||||
7月11日 | シント・トロイデン | 1-1 | ロケレン | ||||
7月11日 | FCシオン | 1-0 | オリンピック・リヨン | ||||
7月11日 | レッドブル・ザルツブルク | 2-0 | サウサンプトン | ||||
7月11日 | バレンシア | 0-0 | ヴェルダー・ブレーメン | ||||
7月12日 | オーストリア・ウィーン | 0-1 | FCチューリッヒ | ||||
7月12日 | FCツーツェンハウゼン | 0-14 | ホッフェンハイム | ||||
7月12日 | アンデルレヒト | 0-0 | I・バシャクシェヒル | ||||
7月12日 | レヒア・グダンスク | 1-1 | ヴォルフスブルク | ||||
7月12日 | レイス・ローヴァーズ | 0-2 | アバディーン | ||||
7月12日 | セント・ジョンストン | 0-0 | レアル・ソシエダ | ||||
7月12日 | ボルシアMG | 0-0 | ハンブルガーSV | ||||
7月12日 | RBライプツィヒ | 1-0 | ルビン・カザン | ||||
7月12日 | SVグレーディヒ | 1-0 | FCインゴルシュタット | ||||
7月12日 | FCウファ | 0-0 | スラヴィア・プラハ | ||||
7月12日 | ハノーファー96 | 4-0 | |||||
7月12日 | フェイエノールト | 2-0 | F・デュッセルドルフ | ||||
7月12日 | RMハム・ベンフィカ | 1-1 | トンデーラ | ||||
7月12日 | アウクスブルク | 2-1 | バイエルン・ミュンヘン | ||||
7月12日 | ウィーナーSK | 0-3 | パリ・サンジェルマン | ||||
7月12日 | アウロンゾ | 0-14 | ラツィオ | ||||
7月12日 | キエーヴォ | 6-0 | |||||
7月12日 | ボルドー | 3-4 | ゲント | ||||
7月12日 | ミェルビーAIF | 1-1 | ノッティンガム・フォレスト | ||||
7月12日 | ラドニツキ・ニシュ | 0-4 | ロストフ | ||||
7月12日 | ボルシアMG | 0-0 | バイエルン・ミュンヘン | ||||
7月12日 | ハンブルガーSV | 2-1 | アウクスブルク | ||||
7月12日 | アンタルヤスポル | 3-0 | デニズリスポル | ||||
7月13日 | FKヤブロネツ | 1-0 | FCウラル | ||||
7月13日 | ドニプロ | 4-3 | クラブ・ブルージュ | ||||
7月13日 | エスキシェヒルスポル | 2-1 | アルマリクFK | ||||
7月13日 | パダーボルン | 4-1 | ボルトン | ||||
7月13日 | アムカル | 2-1 | |||||
7月13日 | マッテルスブルク | 9-0 | |||||
7月13日 | FCビール/ビエンヌ | 1-0 | FCルツェルン | ||||
7月13日 | リヴィングストン | 0-1 | レアル・ソシエダ | ||||
7月14日 | アンジ・マハチカラ | 3-0 | スラヴィヤ・サライェヴォ | ||||
7月14日 | アスレティック・ビルバオ | 2-3 | グロイター・フュルト | ||||
7月14日 | ブラッドフォード | 3-0 | マザーウェル | ||||
7月14日 | タイ・オールスターズ | 0-4 | リヴァプール | ||||
7月14日 | フォレンダム | 1-3 | I・バシャクシェヒル | ||||
7月14日 | QPR | 0-1 | モナコ | ||||
7月14日 | カーン | 1-0 | ル・アーヴル | ||||
7月14日 | レニャーノ | 1-5 | ミラン | ||||
7月14日 | FKスロボダ・トゥズラ | 2-1 | アンジ・マハチカラ | ||||
7月14日 | ショロクシャールSC | 1-1 | ロス・カウンティ | ||||
7月14日 | ヴァランシエンヌ | 1-1 | ムスクロン・ペルウェルツ | ||||
7月14日 | エヴィアンTG | 2-1 | バスティア | ||||
7月14日 | フライブルク | 0-0 | ザンクト・パウリ | ||||
7月14日 | フィテッセ | 1-1 | スパルタ・プラハ | ||||
7月14日 | AZ | 3-1 | ダンディー・ユナイテッド | ||||
7月14日 | マインツ | 27-1 | |||||
7月14日 | FCアムバハト | 1-6 | ユトレヒト | ||||
7月14日 | FCヘルシンゲア | 2-1 | ノッティンガム・フォレスト | ||||
7月14日 | KVオーステンデ | 1-3 | ズルテ・ワレヘム | ||||
7月14日 | セラン・ユナイテッド | 2-3 | KVメヘレン | ||||
7月14日 | VVテルスフールセ・ボーイズ | 0-9 | NEC | ||||
7月14日 | ウィレムII | 1-1 | ヘルモント・スポルト | ||||
7月14日 | ヤング・ボーイズ | 3-1 | ヌシャテル・ザマックス | ||||
7月14日 | ロイヤル・アントワープ | 0-1 | KVコルトライク | ||||
7月14日 | ファレンセ | 0-3 | ブレントフォード | ||||
7月14日 | リールセ | 1-0 | ウェステルロー | ||||
7月14日 | SVリート | 2-3 | ガラタサライ | ||||
7月14日 | バンバー・ブリッジ | 0-4 | プレストン | ||||
7月14日 | リムリックFC | 1-1 | ミルトン・キーンズ・ドンズ | ||||
7月14日 | シャルケ04 | 1-1 | ウディネーゼ | ||||
7月14日 | シヴァススポル | 2-3 | フェネルバフチェ | ||||
7月14日 | アルフレトン・タウン | 3-2 | ロザラム | ||||
7月14日 | フォーカーク | 2-3 | ハミルトン・アカデミカル | ||||
7月14日 | ヌニートン・タウン | 0-3 | バーミンガム | ||||
7月14日 | クイーン・オブ・ザ・サウス | 2-2 | キルマーノック | ||||
7月14日 | スターリング・アルビオン | 2-1 | ハーツ | ||||
7月14日 | イーストリーFC | 0-2 | パーティック・シスル | ||||
7月14日 | ヒッチン・タウン | 0-10 | ノリッジ | ||||
7月14日 | コリアCF | 1-4 | ベティス | ||||
7月14日 | フィラデルフィア・ユニオン | 1-4 | ボーンマス | ||||
7月14日 | アトラス | 2-1 | ニューカッスル | ||||
7月14日 | サクラメント・リパブリック | 1-0 | サンダーランド | ||||
7月15日 | エヴァートン | 0-0 | ストーク・シティ | ||||
7月15日 | シンガポール選抜 | 0-4 | アーセナル | ||||
7月15日 | ゲンチレルビルリイ | 0-0 | ペルセポリス | ||||
7月15日 | 1860ミュンヘン | 1-3 | ヴェルダー・ブレーメン | ||||
7月15日 | エスキシェヒルスポル | 0-3 | フーラドFC | ||||
7月15日 | メルシン・イドマン・ユルドゥ | 0-2 | セパハン | ||||
7月15日 | ラツィオ | 9-1 | |||||
7月15日 | ボローニャ | 6-0 | |||||
7月15日 | フィオレンティーナ | 0-0 | |||||
7月15日 | アルタ・ヴァル・ヴェノスタ選抜 | 0-5 | サッスオーロ | ||||
7月15日 | カルピ | 2-4 | インテル | ||||
7月15日 | 1FCケルン | 3-1 | フォルトゥナ・ケルン | ||||
7月15日 | FCシュルツ | 0-11 | パレルモ | ||||
7月15日 | フォルトゥナ・シタールト | 1-5 | ポルト | ||||
7月15日 | ゲンク | 1-0 | チャールトン | ||||
7月15日 | FCインゴルシュタット | 2-0 | 1FCブルノ | ||||
7月15日 | リオ・アヴェ | 1-0 | |||||
7月15日 | スウォンジー | 1-1 | ボルシアMG | ||||
7月15日 | SCフェアル | 1-4 | ワトフォード | ||||
7月15日 | TVヤーン | 0-7 | ハンブルガーSV | ||||
7月15日 | ヴェルダー・ブレーメン | 4-0 | |||||
7月15日 | サークル・ブルージュ | 0-0 | KVコルトライク | ||||
7月15日 | ヘルタ・ベルリン | 0-1 | ラージョ・バジェカノ | ||||
7月15日 | KSKハイスト | 1-4 | アンデルレヒト | ||||
7月15日 | ロケレン | 4-1 | リール | ||||
7月15日 | ナシオナル | 2-0 | ウニオン・マデイラ | ||||
7月15日 | ネッカーズルマーSU | 0-5 | ホッフェンハイム | ||||
7月15日 | テス・スポルト | 1-1 | OHルーヴェン | ||||
7月15日 | V・ギマランエス | 1-0 | アロウカ | ||||
7月15日 | オリンピック・リヨン | 0-2 | PSV | ||||
7月15日 | ナント | 2-0 | サンテティエンヌ | ||||
7月15日 | SDVバルネフェルト | 0-4 | トゥウェンテ | ||||
7月15日 | FCバーゼル | 2-1 | レヴァークーゼン | ||||
7月15日 | フェネルバフチェ | 0-1 | ドニプロ | ||||
7月15日 | ヨーク・シティ | 1-1 | リーズ | ||||
7月15日 | カウデンビースFC | 1-1 | ハーツ | ||||
7月15日 | フォレスト・グリーン | 1-1 | カーディフ・シティ | ||||
7月15日 | ラシン・フェロル | 1-3 | デポルティボ | ||||
7月15日 | キャビンティーリーFC | 0-3 | ミルトン・キーンズ・ドンズ | ||||
7月15日 | イルクストン・タウン | 0-1 | シェフィールド・W | ||||
7月15日 | レイス・ローヴァーズ | 1-2 | ダンディー | ||||
7月15日 | オーランド・シティ | 3-1 | ウェスト・ブロムウィッチ | ||||
7月16日 | ヴェローナ | 12-0 | |||||
7月16日 | I・バシャクシェヒル | 2-1 | アステラス・トリポリス | ||||
7月16日 | TSVイルスホーフェン | 0-13 | シュトゥットガルト | ||||
7月16日 | ボルドー | 0-0 | アンジェ | ||||
7月16日 | ユトレヒト | 4-0 | ダンディー・ユナイテッド | ||||
7月16日 | VVルールロー | 1-6 | デ・フラーフスハープ | ||||
7月16日 | ロルカ | 0-4 | セビージャ | ||||
7月17日 | ブリズベン・ロアー | 1-2 | リヴァプール | ||||
7月17日 | ヴィクトリア・ケルン | 3-0 | ヘラクレス | ||||
7月17日 | ボルミエーゼ | 0-9 | トリノ | ||||
7月17日 | グロージオ | 0-5 | トリノ | ||||
7月17日 | サンプドリア | 3-0 | |||||
7月17日 | SVラムリンゲン-E | 0-3 | ハノーファー96 | ||||
7月17日 | アウクスブルク | 11-1 | |||||
7月17日 | ブラウンシュヴァイク | 1-2 | ラージョ・バジェカノ | ||||
7月17日 | F・デュッセルドルフ | 4-3 | イプスウィッチ | ||||
7月17日 | アジャクシオ | 0-2 | トゥールーズ | ||||
7月17日 | アヤックス | 1-1 | ヴォルフスブルク | ||||
7月17日 | カンブール | 2-1 | フォレンダム | ||||
7月17日 | エーントラハト・アールスト | 0-0 | ゲント | ||||
7月17日 | ギャンガン | 1-1 | ボルドー | ||||
7月17日 | カールスルーエ | 3-1 | マラガ | ||||
7月17日 | ランス | 3-2 | KVメヘレン | ||||
7月17日 | MVVマーストリヒト | 0-1 | ヘーレンフェーン | ||||
7月17日 | モナコ | 3-1 | PSV | ||||
7月17日 | PECズウォレ | 3-1 | スパルタ | ||||
7月17日 | RCビジャルベス | 0-3 | デポルティボ | ||||
7月17日 | ブラガ | 0-0 | アストン・ヴィラ | ||||
7月17日 | グロイター・フュルト | 1-5 | セルタ・デ・ビゴ | ||||
7月17日 | フィテッセ | 1-0 | リゼスポル | ||||
7月17日 | ウェステルロー | 1-1 | NACブレダ | ||||
7月17日 | ボーフム | 2-1 | ドルトムント | ||||
7月17日 | SVフロル | 0-4 | エクセルシオール | ||||
7月17日 | ズルテ・ワレヘム | 2-1 | ニース | ||||
7月17日 | ケンブリッジ・ユナイテッド | 1-3 | ノリッジ | ||||
7月17日 | モーカム | 2-1 | ボルトン | ||||
7月17日 | ノース・フェリビー・U | 1-2 | ハル・シティ | ||||
7月17日 | スティヴネイジFC | 0-3 | ノッティンガム・フォレスト | ||||
7月17日 | サン・ロケ | 3-1 | ベティス | ||||
7月17日 | アカデミコ・デ・ヴィゼウ | 0-0 | トンデーラ | ||||
7月17日 | チャールストン・バッテリー | 1-2 | ウェスト・ブロムウィッチ | ||||
7月17日 | パチューカ | 3-1 | サンダーランド | ||||
7月18日 | メルボルン・シティ | 0-1 | マンチェスター・シティ | ||||
7月18日 | レイトン | 0-2 | ハダースフィールド | ||||
7月18日 | TSGヴァインハイム | 1-15 | ホッフェンハイム | ||||
7月18日 | アカデミカ・コインブラ | 0-1 | フェイレンセ | ||||
7月18日 | ポルトB | 1-1 | リオ・アヴェ | ||||
7月18日 | KVコルトライク | 0-0 | KVメヘレン | ||||
7月18日 | シンガポール選抜 | 0-2 | ストーク・シティ | ||||
7月18日 | ズブロヨフカ・ブルノ | 0-2 | ヴェルダー・ブレーメン | ||||
7月18日 | バイエルン・ミュンヘン | 4-1 | バレンシア | ||||
7月18日 | キダーミンスター・ハリアーズ | 1-1 | バーミンガム | ||||
7月18日 | バートン・アルビオン | 0-1 | ウォルヴァーハンプトン | ||||
7月18日 | ニューポート・パグネル | 0-6 | ミルトン・キーンズ・ドンズ | ||||
7月18日 | ウニオン・ベルリン | 2-0 | クリスタル・パレス | ||||
7月18日 | サウサンプトン | 0-3 | フローニンゲン | ||||
7月18日 | エヴァートン | 1-3 | アーセナル | ||||
7月18日 | アキレス'29 | 0-3 | トゥウェンテ | ||||
7月18日 | アスレティック・ビルバオ | 2-0 | クラブ・ティファーナ | ||||
7月18日 | 1FCハイデンハイム | 2-1 | フランクフルト | ||||
7月18日 | ゴーアヘッド・イーグルス | 0-2 | エクセルシオール | ||||
7月18日 | ノーサンプトン | 0-1 | ダービー | ||||
7月18日 | シュルーズベリー・タウン | 2-2 | カーディフ・シティ | ||||
7月18日 | アルミニア・ビーレフェルト | 2-0 | ハンブルガーSV | ||||
7月18日 | ダルムシュタット | 2-3 | ロートヴァイス・エアフルト | ||||
7月18日 | GKSティヒ | 0-1 | 1FCケルン | ||||
7月18日 | ザンクト・パウリ | 4-2 | ラージョ・バジェカノ | ||||
7月18日 | AZ | 3-0 | テルスター | ||||
7月18日 | アクリントン・スタンリー | 4-2 | バーンリー | ||||
7月18日 | ブレチン・シティ | 1-0 | ダンディー | ||||
7月18日 | クロウリー・タウン | 1-3 | フラム | ||||
7月18日 | クルセイダースFC | 0-4 | キルマーノック | ||||
7月18日 | エクセター・シティ | 1-2 | ボーンマス | ||||
7月18日 | グリーノック・モートン | 0-3 | ロザラム | ||||
7月18日 | ルイスFC | 0-0 | ブライトン | ||||
7月18日 | リヴィングストン | 0-2 | マザーウェル | ||||
7月18日 | ナーン・カウンティ | 0-1 | インヴァーネスCT | ||||
7月18日 | リール | 1-0 | KVオーステンデ | ||||
7月18日 | ピーターボロ | 3-2 | トッテナム | ||||
7月18日 | プレストン | 1-0 | ハーツ | ||||
7月18日 | サウスエンド | 2-3 | ウェストハム | ||||
7月18日 | フェイエノールト | 1-2 | VVVフェンロ | ||||
7月18日 | サッスオーロ | 5-0 | |||||
7月18日 | カンブール | 2-3 | デ・フラーフスハープ | ||||
7月18日 | プロイセン・ミュンスター | 0-0 | ハノーファー96 | ||||
7月18日 | ソルノク | 2-0 | ロス・カウンティ | ||||
7月18日 | ボローニャ | 1-0 | アル・アハリ | ||||
7月18日 | キエーヴォ | 5-2 | |||||
7月18日 | フィオレンティーナ | 2-0 | カルピ | ||||
7月18日 | サンプドリア | 1-1 | トラパニ | ||||
7月18日 | バッキンガム・アスレティック | 0-12 | ミルトン・キーンズ・ドンズ | ||||
7月18日 | ヴィチェンツァ | 1-0 | ラツィオ | ||||
7月18日 | デュースブルク | 0-2 | ポルト | ||||
7月18日 | EVV | 1-2 | ローダJC | ||||
7月18日 | セルティック | 4-1 | エイバル | ||||
7月18日 | FCアルペ・アドリア | 0-4 | パレルモ | ||||
7月18日 | FCインゴルシュタット | 1-0 | ウディネーゼ | ||||
7月18日 | ロリアン | 0-0 | スタッド・ランス | ||||
7月18日 | パリFC | 0-0 | モナコ | ||||
7月18日 | レンヌ | 2-2 | ボルシアMG | ||||
7月18日 | リゼスポル | 0-1 | オリンピアコス | ||||
7月18日 | セルヴェッテ | 0-1 | バスティア | ||||
7月18日 | ヴァル・ストゥバイ | 0-11 | ジェノア | ||||
7月18日 | ヒムナスティカ | 0-1 | スポルティング・ヒホン | ||||
7月18日 | ラシン・サンタンデール | 1-0 | |||||
7月18日 | ラシン・サンタンデール | 0-0 | スポルティング・ヒホン | ||||
7月18日 | サッスオーロ | 5-1 | |||||
7月18日 | ナンシー | 0-0 | トロア | ||||
7月18日 | 1860ミュンヘン | 1-2 | スウォンジー | ||||
7月18日 | ボアヴィスタ | 1-1 | レイションエス | ||||
7月18日 | パソス・フェレイラ | 2-0 | SCコヴィリャン | ||||
7月18日 | V・ギマランエス | 1-3 | フェネルバフチェ | ||||
7月18日 | UDアルシラ | 0-3 | レバンテ | ||||
7月18日 | ペナフィエル | 2-0 | モレイレンセ | ||||
7月18日 | シント・トロイデン | 4-0 | チャールトン | ||||
7月18日 | ビジャレアル | 1-0 | レウス・デポルティウ | ||||
7月18日 | ミラン | 1-2 | オリンピック・リヨン | ||||
7月18日 | レアル・ウニオン | 0-0 | レアル・ソシエダ | ||||
7月18日 | エトワール・デュ・サヘル | 1-5 | オリンピック・マルセイユ | ||||
7月18日 | ファレンセ | 1-1 | ブリストル・シティ | ||||
7月18日 | サクラメント・リパブリック | 0-1 | ニューカッスル | ||||
7月19日 | VfRアーレン | 0-1 | シュトゥットガルト | ||||
7月19日 | ゲンク | 1-0 | ナント | ||||
7月19日 | スタンダール・リエージュ | 1-2 | ボルシアMG | ||||
7月19日 | ボアハム・ウッド | 0-3 | ブレントフォード | ||||
7月19日 | パダーボルン | 0-2 | ワトフォード | ||||
7月19日 | アタランタ | 7-0 | |||||
7月19日 | FCディフェルダンジュ | 1-6 | OHルーヴェン | ||||
7月19日 | ニュルンベルク | 2-2 | セルタ・デ・ビゴ | ||||
7月19日 | トリノ | 8-0 | |||||
7月19日 | キエーヴォ | 6-1 | |||||
7月19日 | フライブルク | 0-1 | マラガ | ||||
7月19日 | FCシュドティロル | 0-3 | ヴェローナ | ||||
7月19日 | アンデルレヒト | 3-1 | ラツィオ | ||||
7月19日 | アンジェ | 3-2 | ニオール | ||||
7月19日 | オスナブリュック | 2-3 | シャルケ04 | ||||
7月19日 | サンテティエンヌ | 1-1 | マインツ | ||||
7月19日 | メス | 0-1 | ガゼレク・アジャクシオ | ||||
7月19日 | セビージャ | 1-1 | アルコルコン | ||||
7月19日 | モンテルーポ | 0-10 | エンポリ | ||||
7月19日 | リッチモンド・キッカーズ | 1-2 | ウェスト・ブロムウィッチ | ||||
7月20日 | アデレード・ユナイテッド | 0-2 | リヴァプール | ||||
7月20日 | ノリッジ | 0-1 | マッカビ・ハイファ | ||||
7月20日 | チェシャム・ユナイテッド | 2-1 | ミルトン・キーンズ・ドンズ | ||||
7月20日 | サン・バルトロメ選抜 | 0-4 | ラス・パルマス | ||||
7月21日 | バイエルン・ミュンヘン | 1-0 | インテル | ||||
7月21日 | ジェノア | 4-1 | |||||
7月21日 | ナポリ | 8-0 | |||||
7月21日 | SVグレーディヒ | 2-2 | ヘルタ・ベルリン | ||||
7月21日 | ウルム | 3-3 | レンヌ | ||||
7月21日 | フランクフルト | 2-1 | リーズ | ||||
7月21日 | アキレス'29 | 0-1 | NEC | ||||
7月21日 | アドミラ・ヴァッカー | 2-0 | ハポエル・ラーナナ | ||||
7月21日 | カンブール | 1-2 | カスムパシャSK | ||||
7月21日 | アルメレ・シティ | 1-1 | ヘーレンフェーン | ||||
7月21日 | KVVコクサイデ | 2-2 | クラブ・ブルージュ | ||||
7月21日 | フレジュス・サン・ラファエル | 0-1 | ニース | ||||
7月21日 | FCオス | 1-2 | ヘラクレス | ||||
7月21日 | イロニ・キリヤット・シュモナ | 0-2 | カーディフ・シティ | ||||
7月21日 | リールストロム | 1-1 | ホッフェンハイム | ||||
7月21日 | マジョルカ | 1-1 | ハノーファー96 | ||||
7月21日 | ヴァルジム | 0-0 | ボアヴィスタ | ||||
7月21日 | PSV | 4-0 | FCアイントホーフェン | ||||
7月21日 | クイック20 | 0-10 | サウサンプトン | ||||
7月21日 | ローダJC | 0-1 | アレマニア・アーヘン | ||||
7月21日 | レッドブル・ザルツブルク | 1-1 | レヴァークーゼン | ||||
7月21日 | PECズウォレ | 5-1 | メルシン・イドマン・ユルドゥ | ||||
7月21日 | FCチューリッヒ | 2-4 | ヴォルフスブルク | ||||
7月21日 | フェネルバフチェ | 3-2 | オリンピアコス | ||||
7月21日 | FCルツェルン | 1-4 | ドルトムント | ||||
7月21日 | ブラガ | 1-1 | ブリストル・シティ | ||||
7月21日 | キルマーノック | 0-1 | バーンズリー | ||||
7月21日 | サウスポート | 0-4 | プレストン | ||||
7月21日 | チェスターフィールド | 1-3 | ハル・シティ | ||||
7月21日 | ダンディー | 0-1 | ロザラム | ||||
7月21日 | グリムズビー | 3-1 | ハダースフィールド | ||||
7月21日 | SVメッペン | 0-1 | ダービー | ||||
7月21日 | ノーサンプトン | 2-2 | バーミンガム | ||||
7月21日 | パーティック・シスル | 1-1 | ウィガン | ||||
7月21日 | シュルーズベリー・タウン | 0-2 | バーミンガム | ||||
7月21日 | ブリストル・ローヴァーズ | 0-2 | レディング | ||||
7月21日 | ケンブリッジ・ユナイテッド | 2-3 | イプスウィッチ | ||||
7月21日 | コルチェスター・U | 1-0 | ウェストハム | ||||
7月21日 | ドンカスター | 1-1 | ノッティンガム・フォレスト | ||||
7月21日 | リンカーン・シティ | 1-3 | レスター・シティ | ||||
7月21日 | マンスフィールド | 1-1 | ミルトン・キーンズ・ドンズ | ||||
7月21日 | オールダム | 0-2 | ボルトン | ||||
7月21日 | グラスゴー・レンジャーズ | 0-1 | バーンリー | ||||
7月21日 | ロッチデイル | 2-1 | ブラックバーン | ||||
7月21日 | ソールズベリー・シティ | 2-1 | ボーンマス | ||||
7月21日 | スウィンドン | 0-2 | アストン・ヴィラ | ||||
7月21日 | ポートランド・ティンバース | 4-3 | ニューカッスル | ||||
7月22日 | トンデーラ | 0-0 | オリヴェイレンセ | ||||
7月22日 | アタランタ | 3-1 | ハポエル・ハイファ | ||||
7月22日 | トリノ | 6-0 | サヴォーナ | ||||
7月22日 | ボローニャ | 1-2 | スペツィア | ||||
7月22日 | ヴェローナ | 1-2 | トラパニ | ||||
7月22日 | アカデミカ・コインブラ | 0-1 | アロウカ | ||||
7月22日 | フェイレンセ | 1-1 | ウニオン・マデイラ | ||||
7月22日 | FCシュドティロル | 0-4 | サッスオーロ | ||||
7月22日 | ブルーメンターラーSV | 0-9 | ヴェルダー・ブレーメン | ||||
7月22日 | ヘルタ・ベルリン | 2-2 | フラム | ||||
7月22日 | レヒア・グダンスク | 0-1 | シャルケ04 | ||||
7月22日 | リール | 1-0 | トロア | ||||
7月22日 | ADOデン・ハーグ | 0-2 | ゲンチレルビルリイ | ||||
7月22日 | アヴェス | 1-0 | リオ・アヴェ | ||||
7月22日 | レアルタ | 1-9 | スポルティング・ヒホン | ||||
7月22日 | カーン | 1-1 | アンジェ | ||||
7月22日 | トゥウェンテ | 2-0 | シヴァススポル | ||||
7月22日 | FCVデンダー | 1-3 | アンデルレヒト | ||||
7月22日 | マインツ | 1-5 | モナコ | ||||
7月22日 | モンペリエ | 2-2 | トゥールーズ | ||||
7月22日 | ナシオナル | 2-3 | スポルティングB | ||||
7月22日 | ナント | 4-1 | ロリアン | ||||
7月22日 | シュトゥルム・グラーツ | 2-0 | ベシクタシュ | ||||
7月22日 | フィテッセ | 3-2 | アステラス・トリポリス | ||||
7月22日 | フェネルバフチェ | 3-1 | オリンピック・マルセイユ | ||||
7月22日 | サンテティエンヌ | 1-0 | アヤックス | ||||
7月22日 | テルエル | 0-1 | レバンテ | ||||
7月22日 | 1FCケルン | 0-2 | エスパニョール | ||||
7月22日 | パナシナイコス | 1-2 | ウディネーゼ | ||||
7月22日 | レクサム | 0-6 | ストーク・シティ | ||||
7月22日 | カマイオーレ | 2-6 | エンポリ | ||||
7月22日 | ヒムナスティク | 1-1 | ビジャレアル | ||||
7月22日 | ガラタサライ | 2-1 | セルタ・デ・ビゴ | ||||
7月22日 | ポンフェッラディーナ | 0-1 | デポルティボ | ||||
7月22日 | QPR | 2-1 | ダンディー・ユナイテッド | ||||
7月22日 | ダゲナム&レッドブリッジ | 0-2 | チャールトン | ||||
7月22日 | クロウリー・タウン | 0-3 | ブライトン | ||||
7月22日 | ファマリソン | 3-1 | モレイレンセ | ||||
7月22日 | ラ・オジャ・ロルカ | 1-1 | グラナダ | ||||
7月22日 | トロントFC | 1-2 | サンダーランド | ||||
7月23日 | 広州恒大 | 0-0 | バイエルン・ミュンヘン | ||||
7月23日 | アタランタ | 1-0 | アル・アハリ | ||||
7月23日 | サンプドリア | 3-0 | カロニ | ||||
7月23日 | ウニオン・マデイラ | 1-2 | V・ギマランエス | ||||
7月23日 | マッカビ・ハイファ | 1-1 | リゼスポル | ||||
7月23日 | アトレティコ | 3-1 | ナシオナル | ||||
7月23日 | クレルモン・フット | 0-2 | ボルドー | ||||
7月23日 | FCウィンテルスワイク | 0-5 | デ・フラーフスハープ | ||||
7月23日 | SVレーディングハウゼン | 2-2 | ブルサスポル | ||||
7月23日 | アンタルヤスポル | 0-0 | オリンピアコス | ||||
7月23日 | UDログロニェス | 0-1 | エイバル | ||||
7月23日 | フェイエノールト | 0-3 | サウサンプトン | ||||
7月23日 | ジル・ヴィセンテ | 3-1 | リオ・アヴェ | ||||
7月23日 | ベティス | 1-1 | アスレティック・ビルバオ | ||||
7月24日 | マレーシア選抜 | 1-1 | リヴァプール | ||||
7月24日 | ユトレヒト | 2-3 | ダービー | ||||
7月24日 | カルピ | 19-0 | |||||
7月24日 | 1FCケルン | 2-1 | カンブール | ||||
7月24日 | スパルタ | 0-1 | カーディフ・シティ | ||||
7月24日 | キエーヴォ | 0-0 | チッタデッラ | ||||
7月24日 | スーパースポーツ・Utd | 0-4 | クリスタル・パレス | ||||
7月24日 | ヘッセン・カッセル | 0-2 | ハンブルガーSV | ||||
7月24日 | AZ | 1-0 | アル・ワスル | ||||
7月24日 | ボルシアMG | 2-1 | ポルト | ||||
7月24日 | エスパニョール | 2-1 | カスムパシャSK | ||||
7月24日 | レアル・ウニオン | 1-3 | エイバル | ||||
7月24日 | ソショー | 0-0 | ガゼレク・アジャクシオ | ||||
7月24日 | ダンディー | 1-0 | ウィガン | ||||
7月24日 | プレストン | 2-1 | マザーウェル | ||||
7月24日 | アヤックス・ケープタウン | 2-2 | スポルティングCP | ||||
7月24日 | ブラガ | 2-1 | シェフィールド・W | ||||
7月24日 | レディング | 1-1 | スウォンジー | ||||
7月24日 | スカンソープ・U | 1-1 | ボルトン | ||||
7月24日 | トランメア・ローヴァーズ | 0-2 | ブラックバーン | ||||
7月24日 | ナポリ | 5-2 | フェラルピ・サロ | ||||
7月25日 | トンデーラ | 1-2 | アカデミカ・コインブラ | ||||
7月25日 | アウクスブルク | 1-2 | ノリッジ | ||||
7月25日 | ADOデン・ハーグ | 1-2 | ヴェリア | ||||
7月25日 | ブレントフォード | 2-0 | ストーク・シティ | ||||
7月25日 | ヴォルフスブルク | 1-2 | ビジャレアル | ||||
7月25日 | FCインゴルシュタット | 1-0 | セルタ・デ・ビゴ | ||||
7月25日 | バーネット | 3-1 | ミルトン・キーンズ・ドンズ | ||||
7月25日 | ボルシアMG | 2-2 | ブルサスポル | ||||
7月25日 | バートン・アルビオン | 2-0 | バーミンガム | ||||
7月25日 | セルティック | 2-0 | レンヌ | ||||
7月25日 | ウェストハム | 0-0 | チャールトン | ||||
7月25日 | バーンリー | 2-3 | チェスターフィールド | ||||
7月25日 | ドンカスター | 0-0 | ミドルズブラ | ||||
7月25日 | トゥウェンテ | 0-5 | ゲンチレルビルリイ | ||||
7月25日 | フリートウッド・タウン | 1-3 | キルマーノック | ||||
7月25日 | ヘラクレス | 2-2 | シヴァススポル | ||||
7月25日 | ホッフェンハイム | 2-1 | リーズ | ||||
7月25日 | マンスフィールド | 1-1 | レスター・シティ | ||||
7月25日 | ノッティンガム・フォレスト | 1-1 | スウォンジー | ||||
7月25日 | オールダム | 0-2 | ブラックバーン | ||||
7月25日 | パーティック・シスル | 1-1 | ロザラム | ||||
7月25日 | ピーターボロ | 0-0 | イプスウィッチ | ||||
7月25日 | ダンディー・ユナイテッド | 0-1 | ワトフォード | ||||
7月25日 | ポート・ヴェイル | 2-2 | ヘタフェ | ||||
7月25日 | ロッチデイル | 4-3 | ハダースフィールド | ||||
7月25日 | ロス・カウンティ | 0-2 | NEC | ||||
7月25日 | シュルーズベリー・タウン | 1-1 | ウォルヴァーハンプトン | ||||
7月25日 | セント・ジョンストン | 0-1 | ブラックプール | ||||
7月25日 | スウィンドン | 1-4 | ウェスト・ブロムウィッチ | ||||
7月25日 | ウォルソール | 1-1 | アストン・ヴィラ | ||||
7月25日 | フランクフルト | 1-0 | フラム | ||||
7月25日 | PECズウォレ | 1-3 | レバンテ | ||||
7月25日 | パレルモ | 2-1 | ハポエル・ハイファ | ||||
7月25日 | トリノ | 3-1 | レナーテ | ||||
7月25日 | ヴェルダー・ブレーメン | 3-1 | セビージャ | ||||
7月25日 | アーセナル | 6-0 | オリンピック・リヨン | ||||
7月25日 | ベシクタシュ | 0-0 | リール | ||||
7月25日 | デン・ボッシュ | 1-0 | エクセルシオール | ||||
7月25日 | SCフレアムンデ | 0-0 | ウニオン・マデイラ | ||||
7月25日 | ヘルタ・ベルリン | 1-0 | アクヒサル・ベレディイェスポル | ||||
7月25日 | ロリアン | 0-0 | カーン | ||||
7月25日 | メルシン・イドマン・ユルドゥ | 2-2 | アルトゥノルドゥSK | ||||
7月25日 | オルレアン | 3-1 | トロア | ||||
7月25日 | リオ・アヴェ | 1-2 | モレイレンセ | ||||
7月25日 | トゥールーズ | 1-1 | レアル・ソシエダ | ||||
7月25日 | アカデミコ・デ・ヴィゼウ | 1-1 | エストリル | ||||
7月25日 | ウィレムII | 2-0 | |||||
7月25日 | アンタルヤスポル | 2-5 | オリンピック・マルセイユ | ||||
7月25日 | ギャンガン | 2-2 | ブレスト | ||||
7月25日 | ヴァンデー・リュソン | 2-0 | アンジェ | ||||
7月25日 | ガラタサライ | - | ウディネーゼ | ||||
7月25日 | アトレティコ・マドリード | 2-0 | ヌマンシア | ||||
7月25日 | ヘーレンフェーン | 2-0 | バニ・ヤス | ||||
7月25日 | バジャドリード | 1-1 | アスレティック・ビルバオ | ||||
7月25日 | ドルトムント | 2-0 | ユヴェントス | ||||
7月25日 | ルーゴ | 1-0 | デポルティボ | ||||
7月25日 | ナント | 0-0 | ボーンマス | ||||
7月25日 | アルバセーテ | 5-0 | ラージョ・バジェカノ | ||||
7月25日 | ヴェローナ | 1-1 | リゼスポル | ||||
7月25日 | ルッケーゼ | 0-4 | エンポリ | ||||
7月25日 | PSV | 0-1 | バレンシア | ||||
7月25日 | チェゼーナ | 2-1 | ジェノア | ||||
7月25日 | ベティス | 0-1 | V・セトゥバル | ||||
7月26日 | フローニンゲン | 2-1 | ローダJC | ||||
7月26日 | FCリーンデン | 0-2 | デ・フラーフスハープ | ||||
7月26日 | パソス・フェレイラ | 1-1 | ボアヴィスタ | ||||
7月26日 | シェフィールド・U | 2-2 | ニューカッスル | ||||
7月26日 | オリンピック・リヨン | 0-2 | ビジャレアル | ||||
7月26日 | ニューポート・カウンティ | 0-0 | QPR | ||||
7月26日 | クリスタル・パレス | 0-2 | スポルティングCP | ||||
7月26日 | アバディーン | 1-0 | ブライトン | ||||
7月26日 | アタランタ | 2-1 | |||||
7月26日 | ハーツ | 1-3 | エヴァートン | ||||
7月26日 | パレルモ | 2-0 | カロニ | ||||
7月26日 | アーセナル | 1-0 | ヴォルフスブルク | ||||
7月26日 | A・サンドナテーゼ | 0-18 | フロジノーネ | ||||
7月26日 | ボローニャ | 1-0 | FCシュドティロル | ||||
7月26日 | スタッド・ランス | 1-2 | セビージャ | ||||
7月26日 | ハル・シティ | 0-0 | ハノーファー96 | ||||
7月26日 | アロウカ | 0-1 | マリティモ | ||||
7月26日 | ラツィオ | 2-3 | シグマ・オロモウツ | ||||
7月26日 | アタランタ | 3-1 | |||||
7月26日 | ベシクタシュ | 2-2 | ニース | ||||
7月26日 | ヴィンテルチュール | 1-4 | シュトゥットガルト | ||||
7月26日 | テネリフェ | 1-1 | スポルティング・ヒホン | ||||
7月26日 | デポルティボ・カリ | 3-2 | マラガ | ||||
7月27日 | ベトナム代表 | 1-8 | マンチェスター・シティ | ||||
7月27日 | バーミンガム | 0-1 | ベンフィカB | ||||
7月27日 | ガジアンテプスポル | 1-0 | アル・ヒラル | ||||
7月27日 | シャルケ04 | 0-0 | ポルト | ||||
7月27日 | ユトレヒト | 2-0 | FCリーンデン | ||||
7月27日 | ナシオナル | 1-0 | |||||
7月27日 | クロウリー・タウン | 1-0 | レディング | ||||
7月28日 | ハノーファー96 | 0-2 | リゼスポル | ||||
7月28日 | アドミラ・ヴァッカー | 0-4 | エスキシェヒルスポル | ||||
7月28日 | ガラタサライ | 0-4 | ニース | ||||
7月28日 | コンヤスポル | 4-0 | アル・ナスル | ||||
7月28日 | メルシン・イドマン・ユルドゥ | 2-1 | オスマンルスポル | ||||
7月28日 | ナシオナル | 2-1 | ウィダド・カサブランカ | ||||
7月28日 | V・アシャッフェンブルク | 1-3 | ダルムシュタット | ||||
7月28日 | ヴィルヘルムスハーフェン | 0-7 | ヴェルダー・ブレーメン | ||||
7月28日 | フレドリクスタッド | 1-4 | ホッフェンハイム | ||||
7月28日 | ハンブルガーSV | 4-1 | オールボーBK | ||||
7月28日 | アンデルレヒト | 0-1 | リールセ | ||||
7月28日 | SKビショフスホーフェン | 0-6 | SVグレーディヒ | ||||
7月28日 | トゥールーズ | 2-1 | アラベス | ||||
7月28日 | オリンピック・マルセイユ | 1-2 | リヴォルノ | ||||
7月28日 | オビエド | 0-2 | アトレティコ・マドリード | ||||
7月28日 | カーライル・ユナイテッド | 4-3 | プレストン | ||||
7月28日 | バートン・アルビオン | 1-2 | レスター・シティ | ||||
7月28日 | ダンディー | 0-2 | エヴァートン | ||||
7月28日 | ポート・ヴェイル | 1-2 | ボルトン | ||||
7月28日 | ウォルソール | 0-2 | ウェスト・ブロムウィッチ | ||||
7月28日 | FCバリー | 1-1 | ブラックバーン | ||||
7月28日 | カーディフ・シティ | 2-1 | ワトフォード | ||||
7月28日 | コルチェスター・U | 3-2 | イプスウィッチ | ||||
7月28日 | フリートウッド・タウン | 0-2 | バーンリー | ||||
7月28日 | ルートン | 2-1 | ブレントフォード | ||||
7月28日 | ミルトン・キーンズ・ドンズ | 1-3 | ヘタフェ | ||||
7月28日 | ノリッジ | 0-1 | ウェストハム | ||||
7月28日 | サウスエンド | 2-1 | チャールトン | ||||
7月28日 | ウォルヴァーハンプトン | 2-2 | アストン・ヴィラ | ||||
7月28日 | ヨーヴィル・タウン | 0-3 | ボーンマス | ||||
7月28日 | バーリ | 1-1 | バスティア | ||||
7月29日 | ラージョ・バジェカノ | 1-0 | レアル・ソシエダ | ||||
7月29日 | アル・アイン | 0-4 | ハル・シティ | ||||
7月29日 | アタランタ | 3-3 | ノヴァーラ | ||||
7月29日 | レヒア・グダンスク | 1-2 | ユヴェントス | ||||
7月29日 | ナポリ | 5-1 | チッタデッラ | ||||
7月29日 | アカデミカ・コインブラ | 0-3 | ナシオナル | ||||
7月29日 | ベシクタシュ | 5-0 | NKザヴルチ | ||||
7月29日 | ジェノア | 0-0 | |||||
7月29日 | RBライプツィヒ | 2-0 | FCインゴルシュタット | ||||
7月29日 | ウディネーゼ | 7-0 | |||||
7月29日 | アンジェ | 0-0 | シャトールー | ||||
7月29日 | アタランタ | 3-0 | レナーテ | ||||
7月29日 | レヴァークーゼン | 4-0 | レバンテ | ||||
7月29日 | シュタットアレンドルフ | 1-6 | フランクフルト | ||||
7月29日 | ギャンガン | 0-1 | |||||
7月29日 | TSVライン | 0-3 | アウクスブルク | ||||
7月29日 | キエーヴォ | 1-0 | ブレッシア | ||||
7月29日 | トゥウェンテ | 1-2 | オリンピアコス | ||||
7月29日 | ヴァンデー・リュソン | 0-2 | ナント | ||||
7月29日 | パソス・フェレイラ | 3-0 | ファマリソン | ||||
7月29日 | ラシン・フェロル | 1-2 | スポルティング・ヒホン | ||||
7月29日 | SCコヴィリャン | 1-2 | トンデーラ | ||||
7月29日 | マインツ | 3-0 | ラツィオ | ||||
7月29日 | アルバセーテ | 0-2 | グラナダ | ||||
7月29日 | バーンズリー | 0-4 | ミドルズブラ | ||||
7月29日 | リオ・アヴェ | 0-0 | ブラガ | ||||
7月29日 | アヴェッリーノ | 0-0 | エスパニョール | ||||
7月29日 | ウディネーゼ | 4-0 | |||||
7月29日 | カルピ | 5-0 | |||||
7月29日 | ダービー | 1-1 | ビジャレアル | ||||
7月29日 | ドンカスター | 2-0 | サンダーランド | ||||
7月29日 | ジリンガム | 1-2 | ブライトン | ||||
7月29日 | ハダースフィールド | 0-0 | デポルティボ | ||||
7月29日 | ロザラム | 1-2 | レスター・シティ | ||||
7月29日 | スカンソープ・U | 4-2 | シェフィールド・W | ||||
7月29日 | エスペリア・ヴィアレッジョ | 1-4 | エンポリ | ||||
7月29日 | ヨーク・シティ | 2-1 | ニューカッスル | ||||
7月29日 | MLSオールスターズ | 2-1 | トッテナム | ||||
7月30日 | アクヒサル・ベレディイェスポル | 0-2 | アル・ヒラル | ||||
7月30日 | カスムパシャSK | 2-1 | エスキシェヒルスポル | ||||
7月30日 | マリティモ | 1-1 | モレイレンセ | ||||
7月30日 | ミランデス | 0-0 | エイバル | ||||
7月30日 | サン・ロレンソ | 0-0 | マラガ | ||||
7月30日 | VVディーレン | 0-9 | デ・フラーフスハープ | ||||
7月30日 | ブロムリー | 0-6 | クリスタル・パレス | ||||
7月30日 | ブラックリー・タウン | 1-0 | ミルトン・キーンズ・ドンズ | ||||
7月30日 | ヨーヴィル・タウン | 1-0 | ブリストル・シティ | ||||
7月31日 | ナシオナル | 1-1 | NAフセイン・デイ | ||||
7月31日 | パレルモ | 3-0 | ポンティーゾラ | ||||
7月31日 | ウニオン・マデイラ | 0-0 | |||||
7月31日 | CDメンサヘロ | 0-5 | ラス・パルマス | ||||
7月31日 | ダルムシュタット | 3-1 | ベティス | ||||
7月31日 | デ・フラーフスハープ | 1-1 | FCエメン | ||||
7月31日 | オサスナ | 1-0 | エイバル | ||||
7月31日 | ナヴァル | 0-1 | アカデミカ・コインブラ | ||||
7月31日 | ブリストル・ローヴァーズ | 0-4 | ウェスト・ブロムウィッチ | ||||
7月31日 | ボーンマス | 2-3 | カーディフ・シティ | ||||
7月31日 | ADOデン・ハーグ | 1-0 | マジョルカ | ||||
7月31日 | フリートウッド・タウン | 2-0 | ヘタフェ | ||||
7月31日 | ワトフォード | 0-1 | セビージャ | ||||
7月31日 | ボルトン | 2-2 | チャールトン | ||||
8月1日 | 19:00 | サガン鳥栖 | 1-1 | アトレティコ・マドリード | |||
8月1日 | ウィレムII | 1-0 | シヴァススポル | ||||
8月1日 | アウクスブルク | 5-0 | トゥールーズ | ||||
8月1日 | 1FCケルン | 2-1 | ストーク・シティ | ||||
8月1日 | ロッチデイル | 2-1 | ミルトン・キーンズ・ドンズ | ||||
8月1日 | トンデーラ | 3-2 | ミルウォール | ||||
8月1日 | レヴァークーゼン | 3-1 | キエーヴォ | ||||
8月1日 | ドルトムント | 2-0 | ベティス | ||||
8月1日 | ヘラクレス | 2-1 | ヴェリア | ||||
8月1日 | バーンズリー | 2-1 | ハダースフィールド | ||||
8月1日 | バーミンガム | 2-3 | レスター・シティ | ||||
8月1日 | ブラックバーン | 3-0 | ウィガン | ||||
8月1日 | ブラッドフォード | 0-2 | バーンリー | ||||
8月1日 | バートン・アルビオン | 1-3 | ダービー | ||||
8月1日 | FCバリー | 3-2 | プレストン | ||||
8月1日 | ドンカスター | 3-4 | ウォルヴァーハンプトン | ||||
8月1日 | フラム | 1-1 | クリスタル・パレス | ||||
8月1日 | ホッフェンハイム | 0-0 | ボーンマス | ||||
8月1日 | イプスウィッチ | 1-1 | ユトレヒト | ||||
8月1日 | リーズ | 2-0 | エヴァートン | ||||
8月1日 | ミドルズブラ | 1-0 | ヘタフェ | ||||
8月1日 | ニューカッスル | 0-1 | ボルシアMG | ||||
8月1日 | ノリッジ | 2-1 | ブレントフォード | ||||
8月1日 | ノッティンガム・フォレスト | 3-3 | アストン・ヴィラ | ||||
8月1日 | レディング | 0-0 | エスパニョール | ||||
8月1日 | ロザラム | 2-1 | マインツ | ||||
8月1日 | セント・ミレン | 0-5 | シェフィールド・W | ||||
8月1日 | VVVフェンロ | 1-2 | PECズウォレ | ||||
8月1日 | フロジノーネ | 3-0 | |||||
8月1日 | ハンブルガーSV | 2-1 | ヴェローナ | ||||
8月1日 | ハノーファー96 | 0-1 | サンダーランド | ||||
8月1日 | パレルモ | 4-0 | ルメッツァーネ | ||||
8月1日 | シュトゥットガルト | 4-2 | マンチェスター・シティ | ||||
8月1日 | ヘルタ・ベルリン | 0-2 | ジェノア | ||||
8月1日 | ポルト | 0-0 | バレンシア | ||||
8月1日 | ベンフィカCB | 2-1 | アカデミカ・コインブラ | ||||
8月1日 | カーン | 4-1 | USアヴランシュ | ||||
8月1日 | エストリル | 2-1 | ウィダド・カサブランカ | ||||
8月1日 | ガジアンテプスポル | 0-1 | コンヤスポル | ||||
8月1日 | JVCカイク | 2-5 | ローダJC | ||||
8月1日 | リオ・アヴェ | 0-0 | パソス・フェレイラ | ||||
8月1日 | HJKヘルシンキ | 0-2 | リヴァプール | ||||
8月1日 | スウォンジー | 0-0 | デポルティボ | ||||
8月1日 | ARSマルティーニョ | 1-0 | モレイレンセ | ||||
8月1日 | アンジェ | 0-0 | ロリアン | ||||
8月1日 | オリンピック・マルセイユ | 2-0 | ユヴェントス | ||||
8月1日 | NEC | 1-1 | レバンテ | ||||
8月1日 | パソス・フェレイラ | 0-0 | セルタ・デ・ビゴ | ||||
8月1日 | スタッド・ランス | 2-0 | ギャンガン | ||||
8月1日 | スポルティング・ヒホン | 1-1 | アルメリア | ||||
8月1日 | アロウカ | 1-2 | |||||
8月1日 | ヘーレンフェーン | 0-1 | マジョルカ | ||||
8月1日 | ペニャロール | 1-3 | マラガ | ||||
8月1日 | フェイエノールト | 1-3 | オリンピアコス | ||||
8月1日 | レンヌ | 1-0 | トリノ | ||||
8月1日 | ウディネーゼ | 2-3 | バスティア | ||||
8月1日 | カッリャリ | 1-1 | ガゼレク・アジャクシオ | ||||
8月1日 | ペルージャ | 1-0 | カルピ | ||||
8月1日 | スポルティングCP | 2-0 | ローマ | ||||
8月1日 | セルタ・デ・ビゴ | 2-0 | リオ・アヴェ | ||||
8月1日 | コルドバ | 2-0 | グラナダ | ||||
8月1日 | ブラガ | 1-1 | リール | ||||
8月1日 | テネリフェ | 1-0 | ラス・パルマス | ||||
8月2日 | QPR | 1-1 | アタランタ | ||||
8月2日 | テルスター | 1-2 | エクセルシオール | ||||
8月2日 | 1FCケルン | 3-2 | バレンシア | ||||
8月2日 | フランクフルト | 3-2 | FC東京 | ||||
8月2日 | エヴァートン | 1-2 | ビジャレアル | ||||
8月2日 | シェフィールド・U | 1-1 | ハル・シティ | ||||
8月2日 | サウサンプトン | 1-1 | エスパニョール | ||||
8月2日 | ウェストハム | 1-2 | ヴェルダー・ブレーメン | ||||
8月2日 | ブライトン | 1-0 | セビージャ | ||||
8月2日 | スウィンドン | 1-2 | リヴァプール | ||||
8月2日 | シャルケ04 | 1-1 | トゥウェンテ | ||||
8月2日 | ポルト | 3-0 | ストーク・シティ | ||||
8月2日 | エスキシェヒルスポル | 7-1 | ロコモティヴィ・トビリシ | ||||
8月2日 | フベントゥ・ラグーナ | 0-3 | ラス・パルマス | ||||
8月2日 | ガラタサライ | 1-0 | インテル | ||||
8月2日 | オサスナ | 2-0 | アスレティック・ビルバオ | ||||
8月2日 | ナント | 1-1 | マリティモ | ||||
8月2日 | ペスカーラ | 2-3 | サッスオーロ | ||||
8月2日 | ピストイエーゼ | 0-1 | エンポリ | ||||
8月2日 | ニース | 3-2 | ナポリ | ||||
8月2日 | モンテレイ | 3-0 | ベンフィカ | ||||
8月3日 | ダゲナム&レッドブリッジ | 1-0 | クリスタル・パレス | ||||
8月4日 | 上海上港 | 0-3 | アトレティコ・マドリード | ||||
8月4日 | レアル・マドリード | 2-0 | トッテナム | ||||
8月4日 | ブルサスポル | 3-1 | レフウィヤ | ||||
8月4日 | シヴァススポル | 0-1 | オリンピアコス | ||||
8月4日 | VVデ・メールン | 0-4 | エクセルシオール | ||||
8月4日 | バイエルン・ミュンヘン | 3-0 | ミラン | ||||
8月4日 | アカデミカ・コインブラ | 2-2 | ウィダド・カサブランカ | ||||
8月4日 | IRタンジェ | 2-1 | グラナダ | ||||
8月5日 | キエーヴォ | 11-0 | |||||
8月5日 | トリノ | 5-0 | プロ・ヴェルチェッリ | ||||
8月5日 | ヴィルトゥス・エンテッラ | 2-1 | ジェノア | ||||
8月5日 | ウディネーゼ | 1-0 | アル・ヒラル | ||||
8月5日 | トンデーラ | 2-1 | |||||
8月5日 | リオ・アヴェ | 1-1 | バジャドリード | ||||
8月5日 | レガネス | 0-0 | ラージョ・バジェカノ | ||||
8月5日 | ポンフェッラディーナ | 1-0 | スポルティング・ヒホン | ||||
8月5日 | オビエド | 2-1 | デポルティボ | ||||
8月5日 | ウディネーゼ | 0-1 | スパル | ||||
8月5日 | ピサ | 0-2 | エンポリ | ||||
8月5日 | V・セトゥバル | 0-2 | エストリル | ||||
8月5日 | インテル | 1-1 | アル・アハリ | ||||
8月5日 | 18:15 | ミラン | 0-2 | トッテナム | |||
8月5日 | 20:45 | レアル・マドリード | 0-1 | バイエルン・ミュンヘン | |||
8月5日 | 22:00 | バルセロナ | 3-0 | ローマ | |||
8月6日 | CDメンサヘロ | 1-1 | エイバル | ||||
8月6日 | ビジャレアル | 2-0 | レバンテ | ||||
8月7日 | ゲンチレルビルリイ | 1-1 | メルシン・イドマン・ユルドゥ | ||||
8月7日 | オスマンルスポル | 3-0 | エスキシェヒルスポル | ||||
8月7日 | KSテウタ | 0-0 | フロジノーネ | ||||
8月7日 | セルタ・デ・ビゴ | 3-0 | ボアヴィスタ | ||||
8月7日 | マラガ | 3-1 | アル・ワスル | ||||
8月7日 | FKパルティザニ | 1-0 | フロジノーネ | ||||
8月7日 | マリティモ | 1-2 | ラス・パルマス | ||||
8月7日 | レクレアティボ・ウエルバ | 1-2 | ベティス | ||||
8月7日 | テネリフェ | 1-1 | エイバル | ||||
8月8日 | CDグアダラハラ | 0-0 | アトレティコ・マドリード | ||||
8月8日 | レガネス | 1-0 | アトレティコ・マドリード | ||||
8月8日 | カスムパシャSK | 2-1 | K・カラビュクスポル | ||||
8月8日 | アカデミカ・コインブラ | 1-1 | リオ・アヴェ | ||||
8月8日 | アタランタ | 1-1 | キエーヴォ | ||||
8月8日 | ジェノア | 1-0 | エンポリ | ||||
8月8日 | ルシターノFC | 1-2 | トンデーラ | ||||
8月8日 | エストリル | 2-1 | |||||
8月8日 | モレイレンセ | 1-3 | パソス・フェレイラ | ||||
8月8日 | ナシオナル | 4-0 | ADカマーシャ | ||||
8月8日 | AEKアテネ | 1-1 | セビージャ | ||||
8月8日 | アルバセーテ | 1-2 | ヘタフェ | ||||
8月8日 | デポルティボ | 1-0 | ブラガ | ||||
8月8日 | スポルティング・ヒホン | 3-1 | パレルモ | ||||
8月8日 | グラナダ | 2-0 | ウディネーゼ | ||||
8月8日 | ラージョ・バジェカノ | 1-1 | オビエド | ||||
8月8日 | カルピ | 1-0 | アル・アハリ | ||||
8月8日 | マラガ | 2-0 | レフウィヤ | ||||
8月8日 | インテル | 2-0 | アスレティック・ビルバオ | ||||
8月8日 | レアル・ソシエダ | 0-2 | アトレティコ・マドリード | ||||
8月8日 | ポルト | 0-0 | ナポリ | ||||
8月8日 | バレンシア | 1-3 | ローマ | ||||
8月9日 | ヴォーレレンガ | 0-0 | レアル・マドリード | ||||
8月9日 | アナディアFC | 1-2 | アカデミカ・コインブラ | ||||
8月9日 | サンジョアネンセ | 0-2 | アロウカ | ||||
8月9日 | ヴィゼーラ | 1-2 | モレイレンセ | ||||
8月9日 | エスパニョール | 1-1 | ベティス | ||||
8月9日 | ラス・パルマス | 0-2 | アルメリア | ||||
8月9日 | オリンピアコス | 2-1 | ベシクタシュ | ||||
8月9日 | サッスオーロ | 1-1 | ビジャレアル | ||||
8月9日 | メルシン・イドマン・ユルドゥ | 1-1 | エスキシェヒルスポル | ||||
8月11日 | マジョルカ | 0-1 | レバンテ | ||||
8月12日 | ガリシア・デ・ムガルドス | 0-4 | デポルティボ | ||||
8月12日 | ヌマンシア | 0-2 | エイバル | ||||
8月12日 | レアル・ソシエダ | 3-0 | パナシナイコス | ||||
8月12日 | ミラン | 2-1 | インテル | ||||
8月12日 | ヴィチェンツァ | 2-1 | キエーヴォ | ||||
8月12日 | ヴィルトゥス・エンテッラ | 0-2 | サンプドリア | ||||
8月12日 | サッスオーロ | 1-0 | インテル | ||||
8月12日 | ラス・パルマス | 0-1 | テネリフェ | ||||
8月12日 | サッスオーロ | 1-1 | ミラン | ||||
8月12日 | モンファルコーネ | 2-3 | ウディネーゼ | ||||
8月13日 | ウディネーゼ | 4-0 | エル・ジャイシュ | ||||
8月14日 | グラナダ | 1-2 | ベティス | ||||
8月14日 | ルッケーゼ | 0-3 | フィオレンティーナ | ||||
8月14日 | ローマ | 6-4 | セビージャ | ||||
8月14日 | セルタ・デ・ビゴ | 4-0 | ジェノア | ||||
8月14日 | ラティーナ | 0-5 | ナポリ | ||||
8月14日 | カディス | 0-0 | アトレティコ・マドリード | ||||
8月15日 | フィオレンティーナ | 2-1 | イラクリス | ||||
8月15日 | カディス | 1-3 | グラナダ | ||||
8月15日 | ジローナ | 3-0 | エスパニョール | ||||
8月15日 | バジャドリード | 1-0 | エイバル | ||||
8月15日 | コルドバ | 0-2 | ヘタフェ | ||||
8月15日 | ラージョ・バジェカノ | 1-0 | ラス・パルマス | ||||
8月15日 | スポルティング・ヒホン | 0-1 | ビジャレアル | ||||
8月15日 | アトレティコ・マドリード | 3-0 | ベティス | ||||
8月16日 | レアル・サラゴサ | 3-0 | レアル・ソシエダ | ||||
8月16日 | インテル | 0-0 | AEKアテネ | ||||
8月16日 | ラス・パルマス | 4-2 | マグレブ・テトゥアン | ||||
8月17日 | ディナモ・ドレスデン | 1-3 | バイエルン・ミュンヘン | ||||
8月18日 | ハンブルガーSV | 4-1 | カッリャリ | ||||
8月18日 | レアル・マドリード | 2-1 | ガラタサライ | ||||
9月2日 | FCゲルマニアE/ L | 0-6 | ハノーファー96 | ||||
9月2日 | パダーボルン | 2-0 | レヴァークーゼン | ||||
9月2日 | デポルティボ | 2-2 | ルーゴ | ||||
9月3日 | エイバル | 0-1 | スポルティング・ヒホン | ||||
9月3日 | ヤーン・レーゲンスブルク | 3-1 | バイエルン・ミュンヘン | ||||
9月3日 | マントヴァ | 2-3 | ミラン | ||||
9月3日 | カルピ | 2-1 | シャフタール・ドネツク | ||||
9月3日 | ヘタフェ | 1-1 | アル・アハリ | ||||
9月3日 | レッコ | 2-1 | インテル | ||||
9月4日 | FCインゴルシュタット | 3-1 | グロイター・フュルト | ||||
9月4日 | ヴォルフスベルガーAC | 2-2 | FCヴィーナー・ノイシュタット | ||||
9月4日 | SVグレーディヒ | 2-0 | A・クラーゲンフルト | ||||
9月4日 | シュトゥルム・グラーツ | 6-2 | NKチェリェ | ||||
9月4日 | ヘースリンガーSC | 2-4 | ヴェルダー・ブレーメン | ||||
9月4日 | FCルツェルン | 5-1 | カイザースラウテルン | ||||
9月4日 | ローテンブルガーSV | 0-3 | ハノーファー96 | ||||
9月4日 | ノインキルヒェン | 2-6 | ダルムシュタット | ||||
9月4日 | パネトリコス | 0-3 | AEKアテネ | ||||
9月4日 | FCシオン | 1-2 | ボルシアMG | ||||
9月4日 | スパルタク・トルナヴァ | 0-1 | オリンピック・マルセイユ | ||||
9月8日 | ザンクト・パウリ | 1-2 | ドルトムント | ||||
9月8日 | アバディーン | 2-1 | ヴァイキング | ||||
10月7日 | KVコルトライク | 1-1 | NACブレダ | ||||
10月7日 | VfVヒルデスハイム | 0-2 | ハノーファー96 | ||||
10月7日 | TSCオイスキルヒェン | 0-5 | 1FCケルン | ||||
10月8日 | ADOデン・ハーグ | 2-1 | フォレンダム | ||||
10月8日 | カンブール | 0-1 | テルスター | ||||
10月8日 | フローニンゲン | 0-1 | スパルタ | ||||
10月8日 | NEC | 1-0 | FCアイントホーフェン | ||||
10月8日 | アバーノ | 0-5 | キエーヴォ | ||||
10月8日 | ハンブルガーSV | 3-0 | ヴィボア | ||||
10月8日 | ヴェローナ | 0-0 | ロヴィーゴ | ||||
10月8日 | ニュルンベルク | 2-0 | ザンクト・ガレン | ||||
10月8日 | グロイター・フュルト | 1-1 | レッドブル・ザルツブルク | ||||
10月8日 | FCファドゥーツ | 2-4 | 1FCハイデンハイム | ||||
10月8日 | モンツァ | 0-3 | ミラン | ||||
10月9日 | ヴォルフスベルガーAC | 3-3 | NKザヴルチ | ||||
10月9日 | FCルツェルン | 2-1 | FCビール/ビエンヌ | ||||
10月9日 | アンジェ | 0-0 | パリFC | ||||
10月9日 | ボルシアMG | 0-0 | デュースブルク | ||||
10月9日 | ダルムシュタット | 2-0 | RMハム・ベンフィカ | ||||
10月9日 | SVグレーディヒ | 4-0 | FCヴィーナー・ノイシュタット | ||||
10月9日 | ワースラント・ベヴェレン | 0-0 | F91デュドランジュ | ||||
10月9日 | NDゴリツァ | 0-1 | カルピ | ||||
10月9日 | ヴェルダー・ブレーメン | 3-0 | RBライプツィヒ | ||||
10月9日 | コンヤスポル | 2-4 | シャフタール・ドネツク | ||||
10月9日 | ル・アーヴル | 0-3 | カーン | ||||
10月9日 | FCキアッソ | 3-1 | インテル | ||||
10月9日 | ベシクタシュ | 2-2 | オスマンルスポル | ||||
10月9日 | ブレスト | 2-0 | ロリアン | ||||
10月9日 | FCトゥーン | 0-0 | FCアーラウ | ||||
10月9日 | F・デュッセルドルフ | 3-2 | スタンダール・リエージュ | ||||
10月9日 | マインツ | 1-1 | FSVフランクフルト | ||||
10月9日 | シュトゥルム・グラーツ | 2-0 | ソンバトヘイ・ハラダーシュ | ||||
10月10日 | クラフトヴェルクU30 | 1-15 | シュトゥルム・グラーツ | ||||
10月10日 | KVメヘレン | 2-1 | AZ | ||||
10月10日 | メルシン・イドマン・ユルドゥ | 0-0 | ガジアンテプBB | ||||
10月10日 | パンスラキコス | 0-1 | ガラタサライ | ||||
10月10日 | ボカ・ジュニアーズ | 0-1 | リーベルプレート | ||||
10月11日 | CSKAモスクワ | 1-3 | モルドヴィア・サランスク | ||||
10月12日 | アムカル | 2-2 | アンジ・マハチカラ | ||||
10月12日 | マグデブルク | 2-2 | ドルトムント | ||||
10月21日 | 18:00 | ミラン | 0-1 | インテル | |||
11月11日 | ルーゴ | 2-1 | セビージャ | ||||
11月12日 | ユトレヒト | 2-1 | FCオス | ||||
11月12日 | オーストリア・ウィーン | 2-2 | カプフェンベルガーSV | ||||
11月12日 | FCファドゥーツ | 2-1 | FCアーラウ | ||||
11月12日 | ハンブルガーSV | 5-0 | ヘラクレス | ||||
11月12日 | マインツ | 2-0 | ザントハウゼン | ||||
11月12日 | PSV | 3-1 | ワースラント・ベヴェレン | ||||
11月12日 | エスパニョール | 1-0 | ブルーミング | ||||
11月12日 | 1FCハイデンハイム | 2-4 | FCインゴルシュタット | ||||
11月12日 | トゥールーズ | 1-3 | エイバル | ||||
11月12日 | エクセルシオール | 4-0 | スパルタ | ||||
11月13日 | FCルツェルン | 1-2 | オーストリア・ルステナウ | ||||
11月13日 | シュトゥルム・グラーツ | 0-0 | NKザヴルチ | ||||
11月13日 | ダルムシュタット | 0-1 | マインツII | ||||
11月13日 | レッドブル・ザルツブルク | 3-1 | LASKリンツ | ||||
11月13日 | ヴェルダー・ブレーメン | 0-2 | ブラウンシュヴァイク | ||||
11月13日 | アンタルヤスポル | 1-1 | シャフタール・ドネツク | ||||
11月13日 | アルミニア・ビーレフェルト | 2-1 | ハノーファー96 | ||||
11月13日 | オリンピヤ・リュブリャーナ | 3-3 | ウディネーゼ | ||||
11月14日 | ゲンチレルビルリイ | 1-0 | K・カラビュクスポル | ||||
11月14日 | ベシクタシュ | 1-1 | I・バシャクシェヒル | ||||
11月14日 | USCオイゲンドルフ | 1-4 | SVグレーディヒ | ||||
11月14日 | アクヒサル・ベレディイェスポル | 1-3 | ギョズテペAS | ||||
11月14日 | FKサライェヴォ | 3-3 | ガラタサライ | ||||
11月15日 | CSKAモスクワ | 0-2 | ディナモ・モスクワ | ||||
11月15日 | リゼスポル | 5-2 | ディナモ・バトゥミ | ||||
11月15日 | オスマンルスポル | 1-2 | K・カラビュクスポル | ||||
11月24日 | 18:00 | バーリ | 0-1 | ミラン | |||
11月24日 | 19:00 | バーリ | 0-2 | インテル | |||
11月24日 | 20:00 | ミラン | 1-0 | インテル | |||
12月30日 | インテル | 0-1 | パリ・サンジェルマン |