アルゼンチン1部リーグ(2011-12トルネオ・アペルトゥーラ) 試合日程
試合日時は変更の可能性があります。
第1節 | ||||
8月5日 | 19:10 | バンフィエルド | 0-2 | アトレティコ・ラファエラ |
8月5日 | 21:15 | ウニオン・サンタフェ | 1-1 | アルヘンティノス・Jrs |
8月6日 | 17:15 | オール・ボーイズ | 1-1 | ベルグラーノ |
8月6日 | 19:10 | アルセナル | 1-2 | コロン |
8月6日 | 21:15 | ゴドイ・クルス | 1-1 | ベレス・サルスフィエルド |
8月7日 | 14:00 | ニューウェルス | 0-0 | エストゥディアンテス |
8月7日 | 16:15 | サン・ロレンソ | 0-1 | ラヌース |
8月7日 | 18:25 | オリンポ | 0-0 | ボカ・ジュニアーズ |
8月7日 | 20:20 | ティグレ | 1-1 | ラシン・クラブ |
9月7日 | 21:10 | インデペンディエンテ | 2-1 | サン・マルティン |
第2節 | ||||
8月15日 | 15:00 | アトレティコ・ラファエラ | 1-3 | アルセナル |
8月15日 | 17:05 | ベレス・サルスフィエルド | 3-0 | バンフィエルド |
8月15日 | 19:10 | エストゥディアンテス | 0-2 | サン・ロレンソ |
8月15日 | 21:15 | ボカ・ジュニアーズ | 4-0 | ウニオン・サンタフェ |
8月16日 | 15:00 | サン・マルティン | 2-1 | ティグレ |
8月16日 | 17:05 | ラヌース | 1-0 | インデペンディエンテ |
8月16日 | 21:15 | アルヘンティノス・Jrs | 1-1 | ニューウェルス |
8月17日 | 17:05 | コロン | 1-1 | オール・ボーイズ |
8月17日 | 19:10 | ベルグラーノ | 1-1 | オリンポ |
8月17日 | 21:15 | ラシン・クラブ | 3-0 | ゴドイ・クルス |
第3節 | ||||
8月19日 | 21:15 | アルセナル | 0-1 | ベレス・サルスフィエルド |
8月20日 | 15:00 | サン・マルティン | 0-0 | ラヌース |
8月20日 | 17:05 | サン・ロレンソ | 3-1 | アルヘンティノス・Jrs |
8月20日 | 21:15 | インデペンディエンテ | 1-0 | エストゥディアンテス |
8月21日 | 14:00 | オール・ボーイズ | 1-2 | アトレティコ・ラファエラ |
8月21日 | 16:05 | ティグレ | 2-1 | ゴドイ・クルス |
8月21日 | 18:10 | ニューウェルス | 0-1 | ボカ・ジュニアーズ |
8月21日 | 20:15 | バンフィエルド | 0-1 | ラシン・クラブ |
8月22日 | 19:00 | オリンポ | 0-1 | コロン |
8月22日 | 21:05 | ウニオン・サンタフェ | 0-0 | ベルグラーノ |
第4節 | ||||
8月26日 | 17:00 | ゴドイ・クルス | 1-0 | バンフィエルド |
8月26日 | 19:10 | エストゥディアンテス | 2-2 | サン・マルティン |
8月26日 | 21:15 | ラシン・クラブ | 0-0 | アルセナル |
8月27日 | 15:05 | ラヌース | 0-0 | ティグレ |
8月27日 | 17:10 | アトレティコ・ラファエラ | 3-1 | オリンポ |
8月27日 | 21:15 | ベレス・サルスフィエルド | 0-1 | オール・ボーイズ |
8月28日 | 14:00 | コロン | 0-2 | ウニオン・サンタフェ |
8月28日 | 16:00 | ベルグラーノ | 2-3 | ニューウェルス |
8月28日 | 18:10 | ボカ・ジュニアーズ | 1-1 | サン・ロレンソ |
8月28日 | 20:15 | アルヘンティノス・Jrs | 0-0 | インデペンディエンテ |
第5節 | ||||
9月2日 | 16:00 | ニューウェルス | 0-0 | コロン |
9月2日 | 18:10 | ティグレ | 1-0 | バンフィエルド |
9月2日 | 21:10 | サン・ロレンソ | 0-1 | ベルグラーノ |
9月3日 | 15:05 | アルセナル | 1-2 | ゴドイ・クルス |
9月3日 | 19:15 | オール・ボーイズ | 0-0 | ラシン・クラブ |
9月3日 | 21:20 | ラヌース | 2-1 | エストゥディアンテス |
9月4日 | 14:00 | サン・マルティン | 0-0 | アルヘンティノス・Jrs |
9月4日 | 16:00 | ウニオン・サンタフェ | 0-1 | アトレティコ・ラファエラ |
9月4日 | 18:10 | インデペンディエンテ | 0-1 | ボカ・ジュニアーズ |
9月4日 | 20:15 | オリンポ | 2-1 | ベレス・サルスフィエルド |
第6節 | ||||
9月9日 | 19:00 | アトレティコ・ラファエラ | 0-0 | ニューウェルス |
9月9日 | 21:10 | コロン | 3-1 | サン・ロレンソ |
9月10日 | 15:05 | ゴドイ・クルス | 6-1 | オール・ボーイズ |
9月10日 | 17:10 | エストゥディアンテス | 1-3 | ティグレ |
9月10日 | 21:15 | ラシン・クラブ | 1-0 | オリンポ |
9月11日 | 14:00 | バンフィエルド | 0-1 | アルセナル |
9月11日 | 16:00 | ベルグラーノ | 2-0 | インデペンディエンテ |
9月11日 | 18:10 | ボカ・ジュニアーズ | 1-0 | サン・マルティン |
9月11日 | 20:05 | ベレス・サルスフィエルド | 0-1 | ウニオン・サンタフェ |
9月12日 | 19:00 | アルヘンティノス・Jrs | 0-4 | ラヌース |
第7節 | ||||
9月16日 | 17:00 | インデペンディエンテ | 0-1 | コロン |
9月16日 | 19:10 | オリンポ | 2-2 | ゴドイ・クルス |
9月16日 | 21:15 | サン・マルティン | 0-1 | ベルグラーノ |
9月17日 | 15:05 | ティグレ | 2-2 | アルセナル |
9月17日 | 17:10 | オール・ボーイズ | 0-1 | バンフィエルド |
9月17日 | 21:15 | サン・ロレンソ | 1-3 | アトレティコ・ラファエラ |
9月18日 | 14:00 | ニューウェルス | 1-1 | ベレス・サルスフィエルド |
9月18日 | 16:00 | エストゥディアンテス | 4-3 | アルヘンティノス・Jrs |
9月18日 | 18:10 | ラヌース | 1-2 | ボカ・ジュニアーズ |
9月18日 | 20:15 | ウニオン・サンタフェ | 1-1 | ラシン・クラブ |
第8節 | ||||
9月20日 | 17:05 | アルセナル | 1-2 | オール・ボーイズ |
9月20日 | 19:10 | コロン | 0-0 | サン・マルティン |
9月20日 | 21:15 | バンフィエルド | 1-1 | オリンポ |
9月21日 | 15:00 | ベレス・サルスフィエルド | 1-2 | サン・ロレンソ |
9月21日 | 17:05 | アトレティコ・ラファエラ | 1-3 | インデペンディエンテ |
9月21日 | 19:10 | ベルグラーノ | 0-0 | ラヌース |
9月21日 | 21:15 | ラシン・クラブ | 1-0 | ニューウェルス |
9月22日 | 17:05 | ゴドイ・クルス | 1-1 | ウニオン・サンタフェ |
9月22日 | 19:10 | アルヘンティノス・Jrs | 0-1 | ティグレ |
9月22日 | 21:15 | ボカ・ジュニアーズ | 1-0 | エストゥディアンテス |
第9節 | ||||
9月24日 | 15:05 | オリンポ | 2-2 | アルセナル |
9月24日 | 21:10 | サン・マルティン | 2-1 | アトレティコ・ラファエラ |
9月25日 | 11:00 | インデペンディエンテ | 0-1 | ベレス・サルスフィエルド |
9月25日 | 14:00 | ティグレ | 1-1 | オール・ボーイズ |
9月25日 | 16:00 | サン・ロレンソ | 0-0 | ラシン・クラブ |
9月25日 | 18:10 | アルヘンティノス・Jrs | 0-0 | ボカ・ジュニアーズ |
9月25日 | 20:15 | エストゥディアンテス | 2-3 | ベルグラーノ |
9月26日 | 17:00 | ウニオン・サンタフェ | 1-0 | バンフィエルド |
9月26日 | 19:10 | ラヌース | 1-1 | コロン |
9月26日 | 21:15 | ニューウェルス | 1-1 | ゴドイ・クルス |
第10節 | ||||
9月30日 | 21:15 | ベルグラーノ | 1-2 | アルヘンティノス・Jrs |
10月1日 | 18:30 | アトレティコ・ラファエラ | 2-1 | ラヌース |
10月1日 | 21:15 | ベレス・サルスフィエルド | 1-0 | サン・マルティン |
10月2日 | 14:00 | オール・ボーイズ | 1-2 | オリンポ |
10月2日 | 16:00 | ラシン・クラブ | 1-1 | インデペンディエンテ |
10月2日 | 18:30 | ボカ・ジュニアーズ | 1-0 | ティグレ |
10月2日 | 20:30 | コロン | 1-1 | エストゥディアンテス |
10月3日 | 17:10 | バンフィエルド | 2-0 | ニューウェルス |
10月3日 | 18:05 | アルセナル | 2-1 | ウニオン・サンタフェ |
10月3日 | 21:10 | ゴドイ・クルス | 2-0 | サン・ロレンソ |
第11節 | ||||
10月14日 | 18:10 | オリンポ | 1-1 | ティグレ |
10月14日 | 19:25 | ニューウェルス | 0-0 | アルセナル |
10月14日 | 21:30 | サン・ロレンソ | 1-0 | バンフィエルド |
10月15日 | 14:00 | インデペンディエンテ | 2-1 | ゴドイ・クルス |
10月15日 | 16:30 | ウニオン・サンタフェ | 1-1 | オール・ボーイズ |
10月15日 | 21:15 | サン・マルティン | 0-0 | ラシン・クラブ |
10月16日 | 14:00 | エストゥディアンテス | 3-0 | アトレティコ・ラファエラ |
10月16日 | 16:10 | アルヘンティノス・Jrs | 0-0 | コロン |
10月16日 | 18:30 | ボカ・ジュニアーズ | 0-0 | ベルグラーノ |
10月16日 | 20:30 | ラヌース | 1-2 | ベレス・サルスフィエルド |
第12節 | ||||
10月24日 | 17:00 | オリンポ | 0-1 | ウニオン・サンタフェ |
10月24日 | 19:05 | オール・ボーイズ | 1-1 | ニューウェルス |
10月24日 | 22:05 | バンフィエルド | 3-0 | インデペンディエンテ |
10月25日 | 15:00 | アルセナル | 1-0 | サン・ロレンソ |
10月25日 | 17:05 | ベレス・サルスフィエルド | 1-0 | エストゥディアンテス |
10月25日 | 19:10 | アトレティコ・ラファエラ | 3-1 | アルヘンティノス・Jrs |
10月25日 | 21:15 | コロン | 0-2 | ボカ・ジュニアーズ |
10月26日 | 17:00 | ティグレ | 0-1 | ベルグラーノ |
10月26日 | 19:05 | ゴドイ・クルス | 2-2 | サン・マルティン |
10月26日 | 21:15 | ラシン・クラブ | 1-1 | ラヌース |
第13節 | ||||
10月29日 | 15:15 | アルヘンティノス・Jrs | 3-1 | ベレス・サルスフィエルド |
10月29日 | 19:15 | ニューウェルス | 2-2 | オリンポ |
10月29日 | 21:15 | インデペンディエンテ | 0-0 | アルセナル |
10月30日 | 15:00 | ラヌース | 2-1 | ゴドイ・クルス |
10月30日 | 17:10 | ボカ・ジュニアーズ | 3-1 | アトレティコ・ラファエラ |
10月30日 | 19:20 | ベルグラーノ | 0-1 | コロン |
10月31日 | 16:00 | ウニオン・サンタフェ | 1-1 | ティグレ |
10月31日 | 18:05 | エストゥディアンテス | 0-0 | ラシン・クラブ |
10月31日 | 20:15 | サン・マルティン | 2-1 | バンフィエルド |
11月12日 | 18:15 | サン・ロレンソ | 0-1 | オール・ボーイズ |
第14節 | ||||
11月4日 | 17:05 | オール・ボーイズ | 2-2 | インデペンディエンテ |
11月4日 | 19:10 | アトレティコ・ラファエラ | 0-0 | ベルグラーノ |
11月4日 | 21:15 | オリンポ | 1-1 | サン・ロレンソ |
11月5日 | 15:05 | ティグレ | 2-1 | コロン |
11月5日 | 17:10 | ゴドイ・クルス | 3-1 | エストゥディアンテス |
11月5日 | 21:20 | ラシン・クラブ | 1-0 | アルヘンティノス・Jrs |
11月6日 | 16:00 | バンフィエルド | 1-2 | ラヌース |
11月6日 | 16:00 | ウニオン・サンタフェ | 2-1 | ニューウェルス |
11月6日 | 18:10 | ベレス・サルスフィエルド | 0-0 | ボカ・ジュニアーズ |
11月7日 | 21:10 | アルセナル | 2-0 | サン・マルティン |
第15節 | ||||
11月18日 | 17:00 | ニューウェルス | 0-1 | ティグレ |
11月18日 | 21:15 | サン・マルティン | 0-0 | オール・ボーイズ |
11月19日 | 17:00 | アルヘンティノス・Jrs | 1-0 | ゴドイ・クルス |
11月19日 | 19:10 | インデペンディエンテ | 3-0 | オリンポ |
11月19日 | 21:15 | ベルグラーノ | 1-3 | ベレス・サルスフィエルド |
11月20日 | 17:00 | サン・ロレンソ | 0-1 | ウニオン・サンタフェ |
11月20日 | 19:10 | ボカ・ジュニアーズ | 0-0 | ラシン・クラブ |
11月20日 | 19:10 | コロン | 1-0 | アトレティコ・ラファエラ |
11月21日 | 21:15 | ラヌース | 0-1 | アルセナル |
第16節 | ||||
11月25日 | 18:10 | ティグレ | 3-0 | アトレティコ・ラファエラ |
11月26日 | 17:00 | オール・ボーイズ | 0-0 | ラヌース |
11月26日 | 17:00 | ニューウェルス | 0-0 | サン・ロレンソ |
11月26日 | 19:10 | ラシン・クラブ | 2-3 | ベルグラーノ |
11月26日 | 21:10 | オリンポ | 0-3 | サン・マルティン |
11月27日 | 17:00 | アルセナル | 1-2 | エストゥディアンテス |
11月27日 | 17:00 | ベレス・サルスフィエルド | 1-1 | コロン |
11月27日 | 19:10 | ゴドイ・クルス | 1-2 | ボカ・ジュニアーズ |
11月27日 | 19:10 | バンフィエルド | 2-2 | アルヘンティノス・Jrs |
11月28日 | 21:15 | ウニオン・サンタフェ | 0-0 | インデペンディエンテ |
第17節 | ||||
12月2日 | 17:00 | エストゥディアンテス | 3-0 | オール・ボーイズ |
12月2日 | 21:15 | アルヘンティノス・Jrs | 2-1 | アルセナル |
12月3日 | 17:00 | ラヌース | 0-0 | オリンポ |
12月3日 | 19:10 | コロン | 0-2 | ラシン・クラブ |
12月3日 | 21:10 | アトレティコ・ラファエラ | 2-0 | ベレス・サルスフィエルド |
12月3日 | 21:15 | サン・マルティン | 2-0 | ウニオン・サンタフェ |
12月4日 | 17:00 | インデペンディエンテ | 1-1 | ニューウェルス |
12月4日 | 18:10 | ベルグラーノ | 1-1 | ゴドイ・クルス |
12月4日 | 19:10 | ボカ・ジュニアーズ | 3-0 | バンフィエルド |
12月5日 | 20:30 | サン・ロレンソ | 1-0 | ティグレ |
第18節 | ||||
12月6日 | 17:00 | オール・ボーイズ | 1-0 | アルヘンティノス・Jrs |
12月6日 | 20:05 | オリンポ | 0-0 | エストゥディアンテス |
12月6日 | 22:10 | ウニオン・サンタフェ | 0-1 | ラヌース |
12月6日 | 22:10 | ラシン・クラブ | 1-0 | アトレティコ・ラファエラ |
12月7日 | 19:05 | アルセナル | 2-2 | ボカ・ジュニアーズ |
12月7日 | 21:10 | ゴドイ・クルス | 0-1 | コロン |
12月8日 | 17:00 | ニューウェルス | 0-0 | サン・マルティン |
12月8日 | 19:05 | バンフィエルド | 0-2 | ベルグラーノ |
12月8日 | 22:10 | ティグレ | 1-3 | ベレス・サルスフィエルド |
12月8日 | 22:10 | サン・ロレンソ | 0-1 | インデペンディエンテ |
第19節 | ||||
12月11日 | 17:00 | アルヘンティノス・Jrs | 1-0 | オリンポ |
12月11日 | 17:00 | ベルグラーノ | 1-0 | アルセナル |
12月11日 | 19:10 | エストゥディアンテス | 2-0 | ウニオン・サンタフェ |
12月11日 | 19:10 | ボカ・ジュニアーズ | 1-0 | オール・ボーイズ |
12月12日 | 17:00 | コロン | 4-1 | バンフィエルド |
12月12日 | 19:10 | ラヌース | 2-2 | ニューウェルス |
12月12日 | 21:15 | サン・マルティン | 1-0 | サン・ロレンソ |
12月12日 | 21:15 | ベレス・サルスフィエルド | 1-0 | ラシン・クラブ |
12月12日 | 22:10 | アトレティコ・ラファエラ | 0-2 | ゴドイ・クルス |
12月12日 | 22:10 | インデペンディエンテ | 2-1 | ティグレ |
第15節 | ||||
2月4日 | エストゥディアンテス | 2-1 | バンフィエルド |