オーストリア・ブンデスリーガ(2013-14) 試合日程
試合日時は変更の可能性があります。
第1節 | ||||
7月20日 | 16:30 | オーストリア・ウィーン | 2-0 | アドミラ・ヴァッカー |
7月20日 | 19:00 | SVグレーディヒ | 0-0 | SVリート |
7月20日 | 19:00 | ヴォルフスベルガーAC | 2-2 | ラピッド・ウィーン |
7月20日 | 19:00 | FCマグナ | 1-5 | レッドブル・ザルツブルク |
7月21日 | 16:30 | ヴァッカー・インスブルック | 2-2 | シュトゥルム・グラーツ |
第2節 | ||||
7月27日 | 16:30 | ラピッド・ウィーン | 4-0 | FCマグナ |
7月27日 | 19:00 | SVリート | 1-0 | ヴォルフスベルガーAC |
7月27日 | 19:00 | レッドブル・ザルツブルク | 5-1 | オーストリア・ウィーン |
7月27日 | 19:00 | アドミラ・ヴァッカー | 1-2 | ヴァッカー・インスブルック |
7月28日 | 16:30 | シュトゥルム・グラーツ | 0-2 | SVグレーディヒ |
第3節 | ||||
8月3日 | 16:30 | FCマグナ | 2-1 | ヴォルフスベルガーAC |
8月3日 | 19:00 | SVグレーディヒ | 7-1 | アドミラ・ヴァッカー |
8月3日 | 19:00 | ヴァッカー・インスブルック | 1-1 | レッドブル・ザルツブルク |
8月3日 | 19:00 | オーストリア・ウィーン | 3-3 | SVリート |
8月4日 | 16:30 | シュトゥルム・グラーツ | 2-4 | ラピッド・ウィーン |
第4節 | ||||
8月10日 | 16:30 | ヴォルフスベルガーAC | 1-1 | ヴァッカー・インスブルック |
8月10日 | 19:00 | SVリート | 1-1 | FCマグナ |
8月10日 | 19:00 | レッドブル・ザルツブルク | 4-1 | SVグレーディヒ |
8月10日 | 19:00 | アドミラ・ヴァッカー | 1-1 | シュトゥルム・グラーツ |
8月11日 | 16:30 | ラピッド・ウィーン | 0-0 | オーストリア・ウィーン |
第5節 | ||||
8月17日 | 16:30 | シュトゥルム・グラーツ | 1-1 | レッドブル・ザルツブルク |
8月17日 | 19:00 | SVグレーディヒ | 4-3 | ヴォルフスベルガーAC |
8月17日 | 19:00 | ヴァッカー・インスブルック | 2-3 | SVリート |
8月17日 | 19:00 | オーストリア・ウィーン | 5-0 | FCマグナ |
8月18日 | 16:30 | アドミラ・ヴァッカー | 2-0 | ラピッド・ウィーン |
第6節 | ||||
8月24日 | 16:30 | SVリート | 3-0 | シュトゥルム・グラーツ |
8月24日 | 19:00 | FCマグナ | 1-1 | ヴァッカー・インスブルック |
8月24日 | 19:00 | ヴォルフスベルガーAC | 1-4 | オーストリア・ウィーン |
8月25日 | 16:30 | ラピッド・ウィーン | 0-1 | SVグレーディヒ |
8月25日 | 19:00 | レッドブル・ザルツブルク | 1-0 | アドミラ・ヴァッカー |
第7節 | ||||
8月31日 | 16:30 | シュトゥルム・グラーツ | 4-1 | ヴォルフスベルガーAC |
8月31日 | 19:00 | SVグレーディヒ | 3-6 | FCマグナ |
8月31日 | 19:00 | オーストリア・ウィーン | 1-1 | ヴァッカー・インスブルック |
8月31日 | 19:00 | アドミラ・ヴァッカー | 1-4 | SVリート |
9月1日 | 16:30 | レッドブル・ザルツブルク | 1-1 | ラピッド・ウィーン |
第8節 | ||||
9月14日 | 16:30 | ヴァッカー・インスブルック | 0-4 | ラピッド・ウィーン |
9月14日 | 19:00 | ヴォルフスベルガーAC | 3-1 | アドミラ・ヴァッカー |
9月14日 | 19:00 | FCマグナ | 1-3 | シュトゥルム・グラーツ |
9月14日 | 19:00 | オーストリア・ウィーン | 2-3 | SVグレーディヒ |
9月15日 | 16:30 | SVリート | 0-5 | レッドブル・ザルツブルク |
第9節 | ||||
9月21日 | 16:30 | シュトゥルム・グラーツ | 1-2 | オーストリア・ウィーン |
9月21日 | 19:00 | SVグレーディヒ | 3-3 | ヴァッカー・インスブルック |
9月21日 | 19:00 | アドミラ・ヴァッカー | 0-3 | FCマグナ |
9月22日 | 16:30 | ラピッド・ウィーン | 2-0 | SVリート |
9月22日 | 19:00 | レッドブル・ザルツブルク | 2-2 | ヴォルフスベルガーAC |
第10節 | ||||
9月28日 | 16:30 | SVリート | 4-2 | SVグレーディヒ |
9月28日 | 19:00 | シュトゥルム・グラーツ | 1-0 | ヴァッカー・インスブルック |
9月28日 | 19:00 | ラピッド・ウィーン | 2-4 | ヴォルフスベルガーAC |
9月28日 | 19:00 | アドミラ・ヴァッカー | 1-0 | オーストリア・ウィーン |
9月29日 | 16:30 | レッドブル・ザルツブルク | 8-1 | FCマグナ |
第11節 | ||||
10月5日 | 16:30 | ヴォルフスベルガーAC | 1-1 | SVリート |
10月5日 | 19:00 | SVグレーディヒ | 0-1 | シュトゥルム・グラーツ |
10月5日 | 19:00 | ヴァッカー・インスブルック | 3-3 | アドミラ・ヴァッカー |
10月6日 | 16:30 | オーストリア・ウィーン | 1-2 | レッドブル・ザルツブルク |
10月6日 | 19:00 | FCマグナ | 0-0 | ラピッド・ウィーン |
第12節 | ||||
10月19日 | 16:30 | レッドブル・ザルツブルク | 6-0 | ヴァッカー・インスブルック |
10月19日 | 19:00 | アドミラ・ヴァッカー | 0-4 | SVグレーディヒ |
10月19日 | 19:00 | ヴォルフスベルガーAC | 1-1 | FCマグナ |
10月19日 | 19:00 | SVリート | 1-1 | オーストリア・ウィーン |
10月20日 | 16:30 | ラピッド・ウィーン | 2-2 | シュトゥルム・グラーツ |
第13節 | ||||
10月26日 | 16:30 | ヴァッカー・インスブルック | 1-2 | ヴォルフスベルガーAC |
10月26日 | 19:00 | FCマグナ | 3-3 | SVリート |
10月26日 | 19:00 | シュトゥルム・グラーツ | 0-2 | アドミラ・ヴァッカー |
10月27日 | 16:30 | オーストリア・ウィーン | 0-1 | ラピッド・ウィーン |
10月27日 | 19:00 | SVグレーディヒ | 0-3 | レッドブル・ザルツブルク |
第14節 | ||||
11月2日 | 16:30 | ラピッド・ウィーン | 4-2 | アドミラ・ヴァッカー |
11月2日 | 19:00 | ヴォルフスベルガーAC | 1-1 | SVグレーディヒ |
11月2日 | 19:00 | SVリート | 4-0 | ヴァッカー・インスブルック |
11月2日 | 19:00 | レッドブル・ザルツブルク | 1-0 | シュトゥルム・グラーツ |
11月3日 | 16:30 | FCマグナ | 0-3 | オーストリア・ウィーン |
第15節 | ||||
11月9日 | 16:30 | ヴァッカー・インスブルック | 4-0 | FCマグナ |
11月9日 | 19:00 | オーストリア・ウィーン | 1-0 | ヴォルフスベルガーAC |
11月10日 | 16:30 | SVグレーディヒ | 2-2 | ラピッド・ウィーン |
11月10日 | 19:00 | アドミラ・ヴァッカー | 3-1 | レッドブル・ザルツブルク |
第16節 | ||||
11月23日 | 19:00 | FCマグナ | 0-2 | SVグレーディヒ |
11月23日 | 19:00 | ヴァッカー・インスブルック | 0-5 | オーストリア・ウィーン |
11月23日 | 19:00 | SVリート | 2-2 | アドミラ・ヴァッカー |
11月24日 | 16:30 | ラピッド・ウィーン | 2-1 | レッドブル・ザルツブルク |
12月11日 | 18:30 | ヴォルフスベルガーAC | 2-1 | シュトゥルム・グラーツ |
第15節 | ||||
11月27日 | 18:30 | シュトゥルム・グラーツ | 2-0 | SVリート |
第17節 | ||||
11月30日 | 16:30 | SVグレーディヒ | 1-0 | オーストリア・ウィーン |
11月30日 | 19:00 | アドミラ・ヴァッカー | 3-0 | ヴォルフスベルガーAC |
11月30日 | 19:00 | シュトゥルム・グラーツ | 2-3 | FCマグナ |
12月1日 | 16:30 | レッドブル・ザルツブルク | 4-0 | SVリート |
12月1日 | 19:00 | ラピッド・ウィーン | 3-0 | ヴァッカー・インスブルック |
第18節 | ||||
12月3日 | 20:30 | オーストリア・ウィーン | 3-2 | シュトゥルム・グラーツ |
12月4日 | 20:30 | ヴァッカー・インスブルック | 5-3 | SVグレーディヒ |
12月4日 | 20:30 | SVリート | 2-0 | ラピッド・ウィーン |
12月4日 | 20:30 | ヴォルフスベルガーAC | 1-2 | レッドブル・ザルツブルク |
12月4日 | 20:30 | FCマグナ | 1-0 | アドミラ・ヴァッカー |
第19節 | ||||
12月7日 | 19:00 | SVグレーディヒ | 3-0 | SVリート |
12月7日 | 19:00 | ヴァッカー・インスブルック | 0-1 | シュトゥルム・グラーツ |
12月7日 | 19:00 | オーストリア・ウィーン | 2-2 | アドミラ・ヴァッカー |
12月8日 | 16:30 | ヴォルフスベルガーAC | 2-1 | ラピッド・ウィーン |
第20節 | ||||
12月14日 | 16:30 | アドミラ・ヴァッカー | 3-0 | ヴァッカー・インスブルック |
12月14日 | 19:00 | SVリート | 1-3 | ヴォルフスベルガーAC |
12月14日 | 19:00 | シュトゥルム・グラーツ | 2-2 | SVグレーディヒ |
12月15日 | 16:30 | レッドブル・ザルツブルク | 4-0 | オーストリア・ウィーン |
12月15日 | 19:00 | ラピッド・ウィーン | 0-0 | FCマグナ |
第21節 | ||||
12月17日 | 20:30 | SVグレーディヒ | 2-1 | アドミラ・ヴァッカー |
12月18日 | 20:30 | ヴァッカー・インスブルック | 0-1 | レッドブル・ザルツブルク |
12月18日 | 20:30 | シュトゥルム・グラーツ | 2-0 | ラピッド・ウィーン |
12月18日 | 20:30 | FCマグナ | 1-1 | ヴォルフスベルガーAC |
12月18日 | 20:30 | オーストリア・ウィーン | 1-1 | SVリート |
第19節 | ||||
2月2日 | 14:00 | FCマグナ | 1-5 | レッドブル・ザルツブルク |
第22節 | ||||
2月8日 | 16:30 | レッドブル・ザルツブルク | 6-0 | SVグレーディヒ |
2月8日 | 19:00 | SVリート | 2-1 | FCマグナ |
2月8日 | 19:00 | ヴォルフスベルガーAC | 3-2 | ヴァッカー・インスブルック |
2月8日 | 19:00 | アドミラ・ヴァッカー | 1-1 | シュトゥルム・グラーツ |
2月9日 | 16:30 | ラピッド・ウィーン | 3-1 | オーストリア・ウィーン |
第23節 | ||||
2月15日 | 16:30 | シュトゥルム・グラーツ | 1-4 | レッドブル・ザルツブルク |
2月15日 | 19:00 | SVグレーディヒ | 3-0 | ヴォルフスベルガーAC |
2月15日 | 19:00 | ヴァッカー・インスブルック | 1-1 | SVリート |
2月15日 | 19:00 | オーストリア・ウィーン | 1-1 | FCマグナ |
2月16日 | 17:00 | アドミラ・ヴァッカー | 2-1 | ラピッド・ウィーン |
第24節 | ||||
2月22日 | 16:30 | SVリート | 2-2 | シュトゥルム・グラーツ |
2月22日 | 19:00 | ヴォルフスベルガーAC | 0-0 | オーストリア・ウィーン |
2月22日 | 19:00 | ラピッド・ウィーン | 0-0 | SVグレーディヒ |
2月22日 | 19:00 | FCマグナ | 1-0 | ヴァッカー・インスブルック |
2月23日 | 16:30 | レッドブル・ザルツブルク | 6-1 | アドミラ・ヴァッカー |
第25節 | ||||
3月1日 | 16:30 | オーストリア・ウィーン | 2-1 | ヴァッカー・インスブルック |
3月1日 | 19:00 | SVグレーディヒ | 1-2 | FCマグナ |
3月1日 | 19:00 | シュトゥルム・グラーツ | 1-4 | ヴォルフスベルガーAC |
3月1日 | 19:00 | アドミラ・ヴァッカー | 2-2 | SVリート |
3月2日 | 16:30 | レッドブル・ザルツブルク | 6-3 | ラピッド・ウィーン |
第26節 | ||||
3月8日 | 16:30 | ヴォルフスベルガーAC | 2-3 | アドミラ・ヴァッカー |
3月8日 | 19:00 | SVリート | 1-3 | レッドブル・ザルツブルク |
3月8日 | 19:00 | FCマグナ | 2-1 | シュトゥルム・グラーツ |
3月8日 | 19:00 | オーストリア・ウィーン | 2-0 | SVグレーディヒ |
3月9日 | 16:30 | ヴァッカー・インスブルック | 1-1 | ラピッド・ウィーン |
第27節 | ||||
3月15日 | 16:30 | SVグレーディヒ | 1-1 | ヴァッカー・インスブルック |
3月15日 | 19:00 | シュトゥルム・グラーツ | 1-1 | オーストリア・ウィーン |
3月15日 | 19:00 | ラピッド・ウィーン | 1-0 | SVリート |
3月15日 | 19:00 | アドミラ・ヴァッカー | 3-0 | FCマグナ |
3月16日 | 16:30 | レッドブル・ザルツブルク | 5-0 | ヴォルフスベルガーAC |
第28節 | ||||
3月22日 | 16:30 | アドミラ・ヴァッカー | 0-1 | オーストリア・ウィーン |
3月22日 | 19:00 | SVリート | 1-4 | SVグレーディヒ |
3月22日 | 19:00 | シュトゥルム・グラーツ | 3-1 | ヴァッカー・インスブルック |
3月22日 | 19:00 | ラピッド・ウィーン | 3-0 | ヴォルフスベルガーAC |
3月23日 | 16:30 | レッドブル・ザルツブルク | 5-0 | FCマグナ |
第29節 | ||||
3月25日 | 20:30 | ヴァッカー・インスブルック | 0-0 | アドミラ・ヴァッカー |
3月26日 | 20:30 | ヴォルフスベルガーAC | 0-2 | SVリート |
3月26日 | 20:30 | SVグレーディヒ | 0-6 | シュトゥルム・グラーツ |
3月26日 | 20:30 | FCマグナ | 0-3 | ラピッド・ウィーン |
3月26日 | 20:30 | オーストリア・ウィーン | 3-0 | レッドブル・ザルツブルク |
第30節 | ||||
3月29日 | 16:30 | ラピッド・ウィーン | 2-0 | シュトゥルム・グラーツ |
3月29日 | 19:00 | アドミラ・ヴァッカー | 4-0 | SVグレーディヒ |
3月29日 | 19:00 | レッドブル・ザルツブルク | 0-0 | ヴァッカー・インスブルック |
3月29日 | 19:00 | ヴォルフスベルガーAC | 4-0 | FCマグナ |
3月30日 | 16:30 | SVリート | 2-2 | オーストリア・ウィーン |
第31節 | ||||
4月5日 | 16:30 | SVグレーディヒ | 1-3 | レッドブル・ザルツブルク |
4月5日 | 19:00 | FCマグナ | 1-1 | SVリート |
4月5日 | 19:00 | ヴァッカー・インスブルック | 0-1 | ヴォルフスベルガーAC |
4月5日 | 19:00 | シュトゥルム・グラーツ | 1-1 | アドミラ・ヴァッカー |
4月6日 | 15:00 | オーストリア・ウィーン | 0-1 | ラピッド・ウィーン |
第32節 | ||||
4月12日 | 16:30 | レッドブル・ザルツブルク | 1-2 | シュトゥルム・グラーツ |
4月12日 | 19:00 | ヴォルフスベルガーAC | 1-2 | SVグレーディヒ |
4月12日 | 19:00 | SVリート | 1-2 | ヴァッカー・インスブルック |
4月12日 | 19:00 | ラピッド・ウィーン | 0-0 | アドミラ・ヴァッカー |
4月13日 | 16:30 | FCマグナ | 0-2 | オーストリア・ウィーン |
第33節 | ||||
4月19日 | 16:30 | オーストリア・ウィーン | 3-1 | ヴォルフスベルガーAC |
4月19日 | 19:00 | シュトゥルム・グラーツ | 2-1 | SVリート |
4月19日 | 19:00 | ヴァッカー・インスブルック | 3-1 | FCマグナ |
4月19日 | 19:00 | アドミラ・ヴァッカー | 2-3 | レッドブル・ザルツブルク |
4月20日 | 16:30 | SVグレーディヒ | 2-2 | ラピッド・ウィーン |
第34節 | ||||
4月26日 | 16:30 | SVリート | 3-0 | アドミラ・ヴァッカー |
4月26日 | 19:00 | FCマグナ | 1-3 | SVグレーディヒ |
4月26日 | 19:00 | ラピッド・ウィーン | 2-1 | レッドブル・ザルツブルク |
4月26日 | 19:00 | ヴァッカー・インスブルック | 1-1 | オーストリア・ウィーン |
4月27日 | 16:30 | ヴォルフスベルガーAC | 0-1 | シュトゥルム・グラーツ |
第35節 | ||||
5月4日 | 16:30 | レッドブル・ザルツブルク | 4-0 | SVリート |
5月4日 | 16:30 | ラピッド・ウィーン | 2-0 | ヴァッカー・インスブルック |
5月4日 | 16:30 | アドミラ・ヴァッカー | 1-0 | ヴォルフスベルガーAC |
5月4日 | 16:30 | シュトゥルム・グラーツ | 1-2 | FCマグナ |
5月4日 | 16:30 | SVグレーディヒ | 2-1 | オーストリア・ウィーン |
第36節 | ||||
5月11日 | 16:30 | ヴァッカー・インスブルック | 3-3 | SVグレーディヒ |
5月11日 | 16:30 | オーストリア・ウィーン | 1-2 | シュトゥルム・グラーツ |
5月11日 | 16:30 | SVリート | 2-5 | ラピッド・ウィーン |
5月11日 | 16:30 | ヴォルフスベルガーAC | 2-0 | レッドブル・ザルツブルク |
5月12日 | 18:30 | FCマグナ | 5-2 | アドミラ・ヴァッカー |