オーストリア・ブンデスリーガ(2017-18) 試合日程
試合日時は変更の可能性があります。
第1節 | ||||
7月22日 | 16:00 | ラピッド・ウィーン | 2-2 | マッテルスブルク |
7月22日 | 18:30 | ヴォルフスベルガーAC | 0-2 | レッドブル・ザルツブルク |
7月22日 | 18:30 | LASKリンツ | 3-0 | アドミラ・ヴァッカー |
7月23日 | 16:30 | SCRアルタッハ | 3-0 | オーストリア・ウィーン |
7月23日 | 19:00 | シュトゥルム・グラーツ | 3-2 | ザンクト・ペルテン |
第2節 | ||||
7月29日 | 16:00 | レッドブル・ザルツブルク | 1-1 | LASKリンツ |
7月29日 | 18:30 | ザンクト・ペルテン | 1-4 | ラピッド・ウィーン |
7月29日 | 18:30 | マッテルスブルク | 1-0 | ヴォルフスベルガーAC |
7月30日 | 16:00 | オーストリア・ウィーン | 2-3 | シュトゥルム・グラーツ |
7月30日 | 18:30 | アドミラ・ヴァッカー | 4-1 | SCRアルタッハ |
第3節 | ||||
8月5日 | 16:00 | LASKリンツ | 2-0 | ザンクト・ペルテン |
8月5日 | 18:30 | レッドブル・ザルツブルク | 5-1 | アドミラ・ヴァッカー |
8月6日 | 16:30 | ヴォルフスベルガーAC | 1-0 | SCRアルタッハ |
8月6日 | 16:30 | ラピッド・ウィーン | 2-2 | オーストリア・ウィーン |
8月6日 | 19:00 | マッテルスブルク | 2-3 | シュトゥルム・グラーツ |
第4節 | ||||
8月12日 | 16:00 | SCRアルタッハ | 0-1 | レッドブル・ザルツブルク |
8月12日 | 18:30 | オーストリア・ウィーン | 2-0 | LASKリンツ |
8月12日 | 18:30 | シュトゥルム・グラーツ | 2-1 | ヴォルフスベルガーAC |
8月12日 | 18:30 | ザンクト・ペルテン | 0-0 | マッテルスブルク |
8月13日 | 16:30 | アドミラ・ヴァッカー | 3-1 | ラピッド・ウィーン |
第5節 | ||||
8月19日 | 16:30 | ラピッド・ウィーン | 1-2 | シュトゥルム・グラーツ |
8月19日 | 18:30 | ヴォルフスベルガーAC | 2-0 | アドミラ・ヴァッカー |
8月20日 | 16:30 | レッドブル・ザルツブルク | 5-1 | ザンクト・ペルテン |
8月20日 | 16:30 | LASKリンツ | 0-0 | SCRアルタッハ |
8月20日 | 19:00 | マッテルスブルク | 1-3 | オーストリア・ウィーン |
第6節 | ||||
8月26日 | 16:00 | ヴォルフスベルガーAC | 2-1 | ザンクト・ペルテン |
8月26日 | 18:30 | ラピッド・ウィーン | 1-0 | LASKリンツ |
8月27日 | 16:30 | シュトゥルム・グラーツ | 1-0 | レッドブル・ザルツブルク |
8月27日 | 16:30 | SCRアルタッハ | 1-0 | マッテルスブルク |
8月27日 | 19:00 | アドミラ・ヴァッカー | 1-3 | オーストリア・ウィーン |
第7節 | ||||
9月9日 | 16:00 | LASKリンツ | 2-1 | シュトゥルム・グラーツ |
9月9日 | 18:30 | オーストリア・ウィーン | 2-2 | ヴォルフスベルガーAC |
9月9日 | 18:30 | マッテルスブルク | 0-5 | アドミラ・ヴァッカー |
9月9日 | 18:30 | ザンクト・ペルテン | 1-2 | SCRアルタッハ |
9月10日 | 16:30 | レッドブル・ザルツブルク | 2-2 | ラピッド・ウィーン |
第8節 | ||||
9月16日 | 16:00 | SCRアルタッハ | 2-2 | ラピッド・ウィーン |
9月16日 | 18:30 | アドミラ・ヴァッカー | 2-1 | シュトゥルム・グラーツ |
9月16日 | 18:30 | ヴォルフスベルガーAC | 0-0 | LASKリンツ |
9月17日 | 16:30 | マッテルスブルク | 1-2 | レッドブル・ザルツブルク |
9月17日 | 19:00 | オーストリア・ウィーン | 5-1 | ザンクト・ペルテン |
第9節 | ||||
9月23日 | 16:00 | ラピッド・ウィーン | 4-2 | ヴォルフスベルガーAC |
9月23日 | 18:30 | シュトゥルム・グラーツ | 0-0 | SCRアルタッハ |
9月23日 | 18:30 | ザンクト・ペルテン | 1-1 | アドミラ・ヴァッカー |
9月23日 | 18:30 | LASKリンツ | 2-2 | マッテルスブルク |
9月24日 | 16:30 | レッドブル・ザルツブルク | 0-0 | オーストリア・ウィーン |
第10節 | ||||
9月30日 | 16:00 | ザンクト・ペルテン | 0-3 | シュトゥルム・グラーツ |
9月30日 | 18:30 | マッテルスブルク | 0-1 | ラピッド・ウィーン |
9月30日 | 18:30 | アドミラ・ヴァッカー | 4-2 | LASKリンツ |
10月1日 | 16:30 | オーストリア・ウィーン | 2-0 | SCRアルタッハ |
10月1日 | 19:00 | レッドブル・ザルツブルク | 2-1 | ヴォルフスベルガーAC |
第11節 | ||||
10月14日 | 16:00 | LASKリンツ | 1-3 | レッドブル・ザルツブルク |
10月14日 | 18:30 | ラピッド・ウィーン | 1-0 | ザンクト・ペルテン |
10月14日 | 18:30 | SCRアルタッハ | 2-2 | アドミラ・ヴァッカー |
10月14日 | 18:30 | ヴォルフスベルガーAC | 2-2 | マッテルスブルク |
10月15日 | 16:30 | シュトゥルム・グラーツ | 3-0 | オーストリア・ウィーン |
第12節 | ||||
10月21日 | 16:00 | シュトゥルム・グラーツ | 3-2 | マッテルスブルク |
10月21日 | 18:30 | ザンクト・ペルテン | 0-1 | LASKリンツ |
10月21日 | 18:30 | SCRアルタッハ | 3-2 | ヴォルフスベルガーAC |
10月22日 | 14:00 | アドミラ・ヴァッカー | 1-1 | レッドブル・ザルツブルク |
10月22日 | 16:30 | オーストリア・ウィーン | 0-1 | ラピッド・ウィーン |
第13節 | ||||
10月28日 | 16:00 | ラピッド・ウィーン | 1-0 | アドミラ・ヴァッカー |
10月28日 | 18:30 | LASKリンツ | 2-2 | オーストリア・ウィーン |
10月28日 | 18:30 | レッドブル・ザルツブルク | 2-0 | SCRアルタッハ |
10月28日 | 18:30 | マッテルスブルク | 1-1 | ザンクト・ペルテン |
10月29日 | 16:30 | ヴォルフスベルガーAC | 0-2 | シュトゥルム・グラーツ |
第14節 | ||||
11月4日 | 16:00 | シュトゥルム・グラーツ | 0-0 | ラピッド・ウィーン |
11月4日 | 18:30 | アドミラ・ヴァッカー | 0-0 | ヴォルフスベルガーAC |
11月4日 | 18:30 | SCRアルタッハ | 2-4 | LASKリンツ |
11月5日 | 14:00 | オーストリア・ウィーン | 1-3 | マッテルスブルク |
11月5日 | 16:30 | ザンクト・ペルテン | 1-3 | レッドブル・ザルツブルク |
第15節 | ||||
11月18日 | 16:00 | LASKリンツ | 1-2 | ラピッド・ウィーン |
11月18日 | 18:30 | マッテルスブルク | 1-0 | SCRアルタッハ |
11月18日 | 18:30 | オーストリア・ウィーン | 2-3 | アドミラ・ヴァッカー |
11月18日 | 18:30 | ザンクト・ペルテン | 0-0 | ヴォルフスベルガーAC |
11月19日 | 16:30 | レッドブル・ザルツブルク | 5-0 | シュトゥルム・グラーツ |
第16節 | ||||
11月25日 | 16:00 | シュトゥルム・グラーツ | 1-0 | LASKリンツ |
11月25日 | 18:30 | アドミラ・ヴァッカー | 2-0 | マッテルスブルク |
11月25日 | 18:30 | SCRアルタッハ | 3-0 | ザンクト・ペルテン |
11月26日 | 14:00 | ヴォルフスベルガーAC | 1-2 | オーストリア・ウィーン |
11月26日 | 16:30 | ラピッド・ウィーン | 2-3 | レッドブル・ザルツブルク |
第17節 | ||||
11月28日 | 19:00 | シュトゥルム・グラーツ | 6-1 | アドミラ・ヴァッカー |
11月29日 | 18:30 | ザンクト・ペルテン | 1-0 | オーストリア・ウィーン |
11月29日 | 18:30 | レッドブル・ザルツブルク | 2-0 | マッテルスブルク |
11月29日 | 18:30 | LASKリンツ | 2-0 | ヴォルフスベルガーAC |
11月29日 | 20:30 | ラピッド・ウィーン | 1-2 | SCRアルタッハ |
第18節 | ||||
12月2日 | 16:00 | ヴォルフスベルガーAC | 0-0 | ラピッド・ウィーン |
12月2日 | 18:30 | SCRアルタッハ | 1-2 | シュトゥルム・グラーツ |
12月2日 | 18:30 | アドミラ・ヴァッカー | 1-0 | ザンクト・ペルテン |
12月2日 | 18:30 | マッテルスブルク | 1-0 | LASKリンツ |
12月3日 | 16:30 | オーストリア・ウィーン | 1-1 | レッドブル・ザルツブルク |
第19節 | ||||
12月9日 | 16:00 | ラピッド・ウィーン | 2-2 | マッテルスブルク |
12月9日 | 18:30 | シュトゥルム・グラーツ | 3-2 | ザンクト・ペルテン |
12月9日 | 18:30 | LASKリンツ | 2-1 | アドミラ・ヴァッカー |
12月10日 | 14:00 | SCRアルタッハ | 1-0 | オーストリア・ウィーン |
12月10日 | 16:30 | ヴォルフスベルガーAC | 0-0 | レッドブル・ザルツブルク |
第20節 | ||||
12月16日 | 16:00 | レッドブル・ザルツブルク | 0-0 | LASKリンツ |
12月16日 | 18:30 | アドミラ・ヴァッカー | 3-1 | SCRアルタッハ |
12月16日 | 18:30 | マッテルスブルク | 5-1 | ヴォルフスベルガーAC |
12月16日 | 18:30 | ザンクト・ペルテン | 0-5 | ラピッド・ウィーン |
12月17日 | 16:30 | オーストリア・ウィーン | 1-0 | シュトゥルム・グラーツ |
第21節 | ||||
2月3日 | 16:00 | マッテルスブルク | 1-0 | シュトゥルム・グラーツ |
2月3日 | 18:30 | レッドブル・ザルツブルク | 2-1 | アドミラ・ヴァッカー |
2月3日 | 18:30 | ヴォルフスベルガーAC | 0-0 | SCRアルタッハ |
2月3日 | 18:30 | LASKリンツ | 2-1 | ザンクト・ペルテン |
2月4日 | 16:30 | ラピッド・ウィーン | 1-1 | オーストリア・ウィーン |
第22節 | ||||
2月10日 | 16:00 | SCRアルタッハ | 0-1 | レッドブル・ザルツブルク |
2月10日 | 18:30 | オーストリア・ウィーン | 1-3 | LASKリンツ |
2月10日 | 18:30 | シュトゥルム・グラーツ | 0-1 | ヴォルフスベルガーAC |
2月10日 | 18:30 | ザンクト・ペルテン | 0-3 | マッテルスブルク |
2月11日 | 16:30 | アドミラ・ヴァッカー | 2-1 | ラピッド・ウィーン |
第23節 | ||||
2月17日 | 16:00 | ラピッド・ウィーン | 1-1 | シュトゥルム・グラーツ |
2月17日 | 18:30 | マッテルスブルク | 2-1 | オーストリア・ウィーン |
2月17日 | 18:30 | ヴォルフスベルガーAC | 1-3 | アドミラ・ヴァッカー |
2月17日 | 18:30 | LASKリンツ | 2-0 | SCRアルタッハ |
2月18日 | 16:30 | レッドブル・ザルツブルク | 4-0 | ザンクト・ペルテン |
第24節 | ||||
2月24日 | 16:00 | アドミラ・ヴァッカー | 2-1 | オーストリア・ウィーン |
2月24日 | 18:30 | SCRアルタッハ | 1-1 | マッテルスブルク |
2月24日 | 18:30 | ラピッド・ウィーン | 2-0 | LASKリンツ |
2月24日 | 18:30 | ヴォルフスベルガーAC | 0-1 | ザンクト・ペルテン |
2月25日 | 16:30 | シュトゥルム・グラーツ | 2-4 | レッドブル・ザルツブルク |
第25節 | ||||
3月3日 | 16:00 | LASKリンツ | 0-2 | シュトゥルム・グラーツ |
3月3日 | 18:30 | オーストリア・ウィーン | 2-0 | ヴォルフスベルガーAC |
3月3日 | 18:30 | マッテルスブルク | 3-2 | アドミラ・ヴァッカー |
3月3日 | 18:30 | ザンクト・ペルテン | 1-2 | SCRアルタッハ |
3月4日 | 16:30 | レッドブル・ザルツブルク | 1-0 | ラピッド・ウィーン |
第26節 | ||||
3月10日 | 16:00 | SCRアルタッハ | 0-0 | ラピッド・ウィーン |
3月10日 | 18:30 | オーストリア・ウィーン | 4-0 | ザンクト・ペルテン |
3月10日 | 18:30 | アドミラ・ヴァッカー | 2-4 | シュトゥルム・グラーツ |
3月10日 | 18:30 | ヴォルフスベルガーAC | 0-3 | LASKリンツ |
3月11日 | 16:30 | マッテルスブルク | 2-2 | レッドブル・ザルツブルク |
第27節 | ||||
3月17日 | 16:00 | ラピッド・ウィーン | 5-1 | ヴォルフスベルガーAC |
3月17日 | 18:30 | シュトゥルム・グラーツ | 1-0 | SCRアルタッハ |
3月17日 | 18:30 | ザンクト・ペルテン | 1-2 | アドミラ・ヴァッカー |
3月17日 | 18:30 | LASKリンツ | 3-1 | マッテルスブルク |
3月18日 | 14:30 | レッドブル・ザルツブルク | 5-0 | オーストリア・ウィーン |
第28節 | ||||
3月31日 | 16:00 | アドミラ・ヴァッカー | 0-1 | LASKリンツ |
3月31日 | 18:30 | ザンクト・ペルテン | 1-5 | シュトゥルム・グラーツ |
3月31日 | 18:30 | オーストリア・ウィーン | 2-1 | SCRアルタッハ |
3月31日 | 18:30 | レッドブル・ザルツブルク | 2-0 | ヴォルフスベルガーAC |
4月1日 | 16:30 | マッテルスブルク | 2-4 | ラピッド・ウィーン |
第29節 | ||||
4月7日 | 16:00 | シュトゥルム・グラーツ | 0-2 | オーストリア・ウィーン |
4月7日 | 18:30 | SCRアルタッハ | 1-2 | アドミラ・ヴァッカー |
4月7日 | 18:30 | ヴォルフスベルガーAC | 0-2 | マッテルスブルク |
4月7日 | 18:30 | ラピッド・ウィーン | 2-1 | ザンクト・ペルテン |
4月8日 | 15:00 | LASKリンツ | 1-0 | レッドブル・ザルツブルク |
第30節 | ||||
4月14日 | 16:00 | シュトゥルム・グラーツ | 3-0 | マッテルスブルク |
4月14日 | 18:30 | SCRアルタッハ | 2-1 | ヴォルフスベルガーAC |
4月14日 | 18:30 | ザンクト・ペルテン | 1-3 | LASKリンツ |
4月15日 | 16:30 | オーストリア・ウィーン | 0-4 | ラピッド・ウィーン |
4月15日 | 19:00 | アドミラ・ヴァッカー | 2-6 | レッドブル・ザルツブルク |
第31節 | ||||
4月21日 | 16:00 | ヴォルフスベルガーAC | 2-1 | シュトゥルム・グラーツ |
4月21日 | 18:30 | LASKリンツ | 1-0 | オーストリア・ウィーン |
4月21日 | 18:30 | マッテルスブルク | 1-1 | ザンクト・ペルテン |
4月22日 | 14:30 | レッドブル・ザルツブルク | 3-1 | SCRアルタッハ |
4月22日 | 16:30 | ラピッド・ウィーン | 4-1 | アドミラ・ヴァッカー |
第32節 | ||||
4月28日 | 16:00 | オーストリア・ウィーン | 2-3 | マッテルスブルク |
4月28日 | 18:30 | アドミラ・ヴァッカー | 4-2 | ヴォルフスベルガーAC |
4月28日 | 18:30 | SCRアルタッハ | 0-2 | LASKリンツ |
4月29日 | 16:30 | シュトゥルム・グラーツ | 4-2 | ラピッド・ウィーン |
4月29日 | 19:00 | ザンクト・ペルテン | 0-2 | レッドブル・ザルツブルク |
第33節 | ||||
5月5日 | 16:00 | LASKリンツ | 0-2 | ラピッド・ウィーン |
5月5日 | 18:30 | マッテルスブルク | 0-1 | SCRアルタッハ |
5月5日 | 18:30 | オーストリア・ウィーン | 0-0 | アドミラ・ヴァッカー |
5月5日 | 18:30 | ザンクト・ペルテン | 0-1 | ヴォルフスベルガーAC |
5月6日 | 16:30 | レッドブル・ザルツブルク | 4-1 | シュトゥルム・グラーツ |
第34節 | ||||
5月12日 | 16:00 | シュトゥルム・グラーツ | 3-1 | LASKリンツ |
5月12日 | 18:30 | ヴォルフスベルガーAC | 2-1 | オーストリア・ウィーン |
5月12日 | 18:30 | アドミラ・ヴァッカー | 1-1 | マッテルスブルク |
5月12日 | 18:30 | SCRアルタッハ | 1-3 | ザンクト・ペルテン |
5月15日 | 19:00 | ラピッド・ウィーン | 1-4 | レッドブル・ザルツブルク |
第35節 | ||||
5月20日 | 16:30 | ザンクト・ペルテン | 2-0 | オーストリア・ウィーン |
5月20日 | 16:30 | ラピッド・ウィーン | 4-1 | SCRアルタッハ |
5月20日 | 16:30 | シュトゥルム・グラーツ | 2-0 | アドミラ・ヴァッカー |
5月20日 | 16:30 | レッドブル・ザルツブルク | 1-0 | マッテルスブルク |
5月20日 | 16:30 | LASKリンツ | 1-3 | ヴォルフスベルガーAC |
第36節 | ||||
5月27日 | 17:30 | オーストリア・ウィーン | 4-0 | レッドブル・ザルツブルク |
5月27日 | 17:30 | SCRアルタッハ | 0-0 | シュトゥルム・グラーツ |
5月27日 | 17:30 | ヴォルフスベルガーAC | 0-0 | ラピッド・ウィーン |
5月27日 | 17:30 | アドミラ・ヴァッカー | 0-2 | ザンクト・ペルテン |
5月27日 | 17:30 | マッテルスブルク | 2-1 | LASKリンツ |