ベルギー1部リーグ(2012-13) 試合日程
試合日時は変更の可能性があります。
第1節 | ||||
7月28日 | 18:00 | KVコルトライク | 1-1 | アンデルレヒト |
7月28日 | 20:00 | クラブ・ブルージュ | 3-1 | ワースラント・ベヴェレン |
7月28日 | 20:00 | ベールショット | 2-4 | ロケレン |
7月28日 | 20:00 | KVメヘレン | 4-2 | シャルルロワ |
7月28日 | 20:00 | モンス | 5-2 | OHルーヴェン |
7月29日 | 18:00 | スタンダール・リエージュ | 0-1 | ズルテ・ワレヘム |
7月29日 | 18:00 | ゲント | 2-0 | リールセ |
7月29日 | 20:30 | ゲンク | 3-3 | サークル・ブルージュ |
第2節 | ||||
8月3日 | 20:30 | リールセ | 0-0 | スタンダール・リエージュ |
8月4日 | 18:00 | シャルルロワ | 0-1 | クラブ・ブルージュ |
8月4日 | 20:00 | アンデルレヒト | 1-0 | ベールショット |
8月4日 | 20:00 | ロケレン | 2-2 | モンス |
8月4日 | 20:00 | ワースラント・ベヴェレン | 0-0 | KVメヘレン |
8月4日 | 20:00 | サークル・ブルージュ | 1-2 | KVコルトライク |
8月5日 | 18:00 | ズルテ・ワレヘム | 3-1 | ゲント |
8月5日 | 18:00 | OHルーヴェン | 2-2 | ゲンク |
第3節 | ||||
8月10日 | 20:30 | スタンダール・リエージュ | 3-1 | ワースラント・ベヴェレン |
8月11日 | 18:00 | KVメヘレン | 3-3 | クラブ・ブルージュ |
8月11日 | 20:00 | ベールショット | 1-1 | ズルテ・ワレヘム |
8月11日 | 20:00 | KVコルトライク | 0-1 | シャルルロワ |
8月11日 | 20:00 | モンス | 1-1 | リールセ |
8月12日 | 18:00 | ゲンク | 1-0 | ロケレン |
8月12日 | 18:00 | ゲント | 1-1 | OHルーヴェン |
8月12日 | 20:30 | サークル・ブルージュ | 0-3 | アンデルレヒト |
第4節 | ||||
8月18日 | 20:00 | クラブ・ブルージュ | 3-1 | ベールショット |
8月18日 | 20:00 | アンデルレヒト | 2-1 | モンス |
8月18日 | 20:00 | ズルテ・ワレヘム | 2-0 | KVコルトライク |
8月18日 | 20:00 | OHルーヴェン | 3-2 | サークル・ブルージュ |
8月18日 | 20:00 | ロケレン | 2-1 | KVメヘレン |
8月18日 | 20:00 | リールセ | 1-1 | ゲンク |
8月18日 | 20:00 | ワースラント・ベヴェレン | 0-2 | ゲント |
8月19日 | 18:00 | シャルルロワ | 2-6 | スタンダール・リエージュ |
第5節 | ||||
8月25日 | 18:00 | OHルーヴェン | 1-1 | アンデルレヒト |
8月25日 | 20:00 | ベールショット | 2-0 | シャルルロワ |
8月25日 | 20:00 | KVコルトライク | 2-1 | ワースラント・ベヴェレン |
8月25日 | 20:00 | サークル・ブルージュ | 0-3 | リールセ |
8月26日 | 14:30 | スタンダール・リエージュ | 3-2 | KVメヘレン |
8月26日 | 18:00 | ゲンク | 2-0 | ズルテ・ワレヘム |
8月26日 | 18:00 | ゲント | 2-1 | ロケレン |
8月26日 | 20:30 | モンス | 1-3 | クラブ・ブルージュ |
第6節 | ||||
9月1日 | 18:00 | KVメヘレン | 0-2 | ベールショット |
9月1日 | 20:00 | シャルルロワ | 1-1 | ゲント |
9月1日 | 20:00 | ズルテ・ワレヘム | 2-4 | モンス |
9月1日 | 20:00 | リールセ | 1-1 | OHルーヴェン |
9月1日 | 20:00 | ワースラント・ベヴェレン | 2-0 | サークル・ブルージュ |
9月2日 | 14:30 | クラブ・ブルージュ | 4-2 | スタンダール・リエージュ |
9月2日 | 18:00 | アンデルレヒト | 2-2 | ゲンク |
9月2日 | 20:30 | ロケレン | 0-1 | KVコルトライク |
第7節 | ||||
9月14日 | 20:30 | KVコルトライク | 1-1 | クラブ・ブルージュ |
9月15日 | 18:00 | リールセ | 1-1 | アンデルレヒト |
9月15日 | 20:00 | ゲンク | 1-1 | ワースラント・ベヴェレン |
9月15日 | 20:00 | ゲント | 0-2 | KVメヘレン |
9月15日 | 20:00 | OHルーヴェン | 0-1 | ズルテ・ワレヘム |
9月15日 | 20:00 | モンス | 2-3 | シャルルロワ |
9月15日 | 20:00 | サークル・ブルージュ | 0-1 | ロケレン |
9月16日 | 18:00 | ベールショット | 3-2 | スタンダール・リエージュ |
第8節 | ||||
9月21日 | 20:30 | スタンダール・リエージュ | 1-2 | ゲント |
9月22日 | 18:00 | ズルテ・ワレヘム | 2-3 | アンデルレヒト |
9月22日 | 20:00 | ベールショット | 2-1 | KVコルトライク |
9月22日 | 20:00 | ロケレン | 2-2 | OHルーヴェン |
9月22日 | 20:00 | KVメヘレン | 3-0 | モンス |
9月22日 | 20:00 | ワースラント・ベヴェレン | 1-1 | リールセ |
9月23日 | 14:30 | クラブ・ブルージュ | 4-0 | サークル・ブルージュ |
9月23日 | 20:30 | シャルルロワ | 1-2 | ゲンク |
第9節 | ||||
9月29日 | 20:00 | アンデルレヒト | 3-0 | ロケレン |
9月29日 | 20:00 | ゲンク | 2-1 | KVメヘレン |
9月29日 | 20:00 | OHルーヴェン | 5-2 | ワースラント・ベヴェレン |
9月29日 | 20:00 | リールセ | 1-4 | ズルテ・ワレヘム |
9月29日 | 20:00 | モンス | 1-0 | ベールショット |
9月29日 | 20:00 | サークル・ブルージュ | 1-0 | シャルルロワ |
9月30日 | 14:30 | ゲント | 2-2 | クラブ・ブルージュ |
9月30日 | 18:00 | KVコルトライク | 2-1 | スタンダール・リエージュ |
第10節 | ||||
10月5日 | 20:30 | ベールショット | 2-2 | ゲント |
10月6日 | 20:00 | シャルルロワ | 0-4 | OHルーヴェン |
10月6日 | 20:00 | ズルテ・ワレヘム | 3-1 | サークル・ブルージュ |
10月6日 | 20:00 | ロケレン | 2-2 | リールセ |
10月6日 | 20:00 | KVメヘレン | 0-2 | KVコルトライク |
10月6日 | 20:00 | ワースラント・ベヴェレン | 2-2 | モンス |
10月7日 | 14:30 | スタンダール・リエージュ | 2-1 | アンデルレヒト |
10月7日 | 18:00 | クラブ・ブルージュ | 1-1 | ゲンク |
第11節 | ||||
10月19日 | 20:00 | アンデルレヒト | 2-0 | ワースラント・ベヴェレン |
10月20日 | 18:00 | ゲンク | 3-0 | ベールショット |
10月20日 | 20:00 | ゲント | 0-1 | KVコルトライク |
10月20日 | 20:00 | ズルテ・ワレヘム | 0-3 | ロケレン |
10月20日 | 20:00 | OHルーヴェン | 4-1 | クラブ・ブルージュ |
10月20日 | 20:00 | リールセ | 0-1 | シャルルロワ |
10月20日 | 20:00 | サークル・ブルージュ | 1-2 | KVメヘレン |
10月21日 | 18:00 | モンス | 3-1 | スタンダール・リエージュ |
第12節 | ||||
10月26日 | 20:30 | スタンダール・リエージュ | 2-1 | サークル・ブルージュ |
10月27日 | 18:00 | シャルルロワ | 2-0 | アンデルレヒト |
10月27日 | 20:00 | ゲント | 2-0 | モンス |
10月27日 | 20:00 | ベールショット | 1-3 | OHルーヴェン |
10月27日 | 20:00 | KVメヘレン | 3-0 | リールセ |
10月27日 | 20:00 | ワースラント・ベヴェレン | 0-2 | ズルテ・ワレヘム |
10月28日 | 14:30 | KVコルトライク | 1-1 | ゲンク |
10月28日 | 18:00 | クラブ・ブルージュ | 2-3 | ロケレン |
第13節 | ||||
10月30日 | 20:00 | アンデルレヒト | 5-0 | ゲント |
10月31日 | 20:30 | ゲンク | 0-2 | スタンダール・リエージュ |
10月31日 | 20:30 | ズルテ・ワレヘム | 4-1 | シャルルロワ |
10月31日 | 20:30 | OHルーヴェン | 3-1 | KVメヘレン |
10月31日 | 20:30 | ロケレン | 2-0 | ワースラント・ベヴェレン |
10月31日 | 20:30 | リールセ | 3-2 | クラブ・ブルージュ |
10月31日 | 20:30 | モンス | 1-0 | KVコルトライク |
10月31日 | 20:30 | サークル・ブルージュ | 3-1 | ベールショット |
第14節 | ||||
11月3日 | 18:00 | KVメヘレン | 1-4 | アンデルレヒト |
11月3日 | 20:00 | ゲント | 1-2 | ゲンク |
11月3日 | 20:00 | ベールショット | 1-2 | ワースラント・ベヴェレン |
11月3日 | 20:00 | シャルルロワ | 0-2 | ロケレン |
11月3日 | 20:00 | KVコルトライク | 4-1 | リールセ |
11月3日 | 20:00 | モンス | 3-2 | サークル・ブルージュ |
11月4日 | 18:00 | クラブ・ブルージュ | 0-1 | ズルテ・ワレヘム |
11月4日 | 20:30 | スタンダール・リエージュ | 2-0 | OHルーヴェン |
第15節 | ||||
11月9日 | 20:30 | ロケレン | 2-1 | スタンダール・リエージュ |
11月10日 | 20:00 | ズルテ・ワレヘム | 1-1 | KVメヘレン |
11月10日 | 20:00 | OHルーヴェン | 0-0 | KVコルトライク |
11月10日 | 20:00 | リールセ | 1-3 | ベールショット |
11月10日 | 20:00 | ワースラント・ベヴェレン | 0-0 | シャルルロワ |
11月10日 | 20:00 | サークル・ブルージュ | 2-2 | ゲント |
11月11日 | 14:30 | アンデルレヒト | 6-1 | クラブ・ブルージュ |
11月11日 | 18:00 | ゲンク | 5-1 | モンス |
第16節 | ||||
11月17日 | 20:00 | シャルルロワ | 1-1 | KVメヘレン |
11月17日 | 20:00 | OHルーヴェン | 1-3 | モンス |
11月17日 | 20:00 | リールセ | 2-0 | ゲント |
11月17日 | 20:00 | ワースラント・ベヴェレン | 2-6 | クラブ・ブルージュ |
11月17日 | 20:00 | サークル・ブルージュ | 3-1 | ゲンク |
11月18日 | 14:30 | ズルテ・ワレヘム | 0-0 | スタンダール・リエージュ |
11月18日 | 18:00 | アンデルレヒト | 1-0 | KVコルトライク |
11月18日 | 20:30 | ロケレン | 1-0 | ベールショット |
第17節 | ||||
11月23日 | 20:30 | スタンダール・リエージュ | 3-0 | リールセ |
11月24日 | 18:00 | ベールショット | 1-4 | アンデルレヒト |
11月24日 | 20:00 | ゲント | 0-1 | ズルテ・ワレヘム |
11月24日 | 20:00 | KVコルトライク | 3-1 | サークル・ブルージュ |
11月24日 | 20:00 | KVメヘレン | 0-1 | ワースラント・ベヴェレン |
11月24日 | 20:00 | モンス | 1-2 | ロケレン |
11月25日 | 18:00 | クラブ・ブルージュ | 1-0 | シャルルロワ |
11月25日 | 20:30 | ゲンク | 1-1 | OHルーヴェン |
第18節 | ||||
12月1日 | 20:00 | クラブ・ブルージュ | 1-1 | KVメヘレン |
12月1日 | 20:00 | アンデルレヒト | 2-1 | サークル・ブルージュ |
12月1日 | 20:00 | シャルルロワ | 2-0 | KVコルトライク |
12月1日 | 20:00 | ズルテ・ワレヘム | 0-0 | ベールショット |
12月1日 | 20:00 | OHルーヴェン | 1-1 | ゲント |
12月1日 | 20:00 | リールセ | 0-3 | モンス |
12月2日 | 14:30 | ロケレン | 3-4 | ゲンク |
12月2日 | 18:00 | ワースラント・ベヴェレン | 0-2 | スタンダール・リエージュ |
第19節 | ||||
12月7日 | 20:30 | スタンダール・リエージュ | 6-1 | シャルルロワ |
12月8日 | 18:00 | モンス | 0-5 | アンデルレヒト |
12月8日 | 20:00 | ゲント | 0-2 | ワースラント・ベヴェレン |
12月8日 | 20:00 | KVコルトライク | 1-2 | ズルテ・ワレヘム |
12月8日 | 20:00 | KVメヘレン | 2-1 | ロケレン |
12月8日 | 20:00 | サークル・ブルージュ | 1-1 | OHルーヴェン |
12月9日 | 14:30 | ベールショット | 1-7 | クラブ・ブルージュ |
12月9日 | 18:00 | ゲンク | 4-1 | リールセ |
第20節 | ||||
12月15日 | 18:00 | KVメヘレン | 0-2 | スタンダール・リエージュ |
12月15日 | 20:00 | クラブ・ブルージュ | 2-0 | モンス |
12月15日 | 20:00 | シャルルロワ | 1-0 | ベールショット |
12月15日 | 20:00 | ロケレン | 2-2 | ゲント |
12月15日 | 20:00 | リールセ | 1-1 | サークル・ブルージュ |
12月15日 | 20:00 | ワースラント・ベヴェレン | 1-0 | KVコルトライク |
12月16日 | 14:30 | ズルテ・ワレヘム | 3-2 | ゲンク |
12月16日 | 18:00 | アンデルレヒト | 2-1 | OHルーヴェン |
第21節 | ||||
12月21日 | 20:30 | KVコルトライク | 2-3 | ロケレン |
12月22日 | 20:00 | ゲント | 1-2 | シャルルロワ |
12月22日 | 20:00 | ベールショット | 0-2 | KVメヘレン |
12月22日 | 20:00 | OHルーヴェン | 2-2 | リールセ |
12月22日 | 20:00 | モンス | 1-1 | ズルテ・ワレヘム |
12月22日 | 20:00 | サークル・ブルージュ | 2-2 | ワースラント・ベヴェレン |
12月23日 | 14:30 | スタンダール・リエージュ | 1-3 | クラブ・ブルージュ |
12月23日 | 18:00 | ゲンク | 2-4 | アンデルレヒト |
第22節 | ||||
12月26日 | 14:30 | シャルルロワ | 1-2 | モンス |
12月26日 | 14:30 | ズルテ・ワレヘム | 2-1 | OHルーヴェン |
12月26日 | 14:30 | ロケレン | 3-0 | サークル・ブルージュ |
12月26日 | 14:30 | KVメヘレン | 1-0 | ゲント |
12月26日 | 14:30 | ワースラント・ベヴェレン | 1-1 | ゲンク |
12月26日 | 18:00 | クラブ・ブルージュ | 0-0 | KVコルトライク |
12月27日 | 18:00 | スタンダール・リエージュ | 3-0 | ベールショット |
12月27日 | 20:00 | アンデルレヒト | 4-1 | リールセ |
第23節 | ||||
1月19日 | 18:00 | ゲント | 0-0 | スタンダール・リエージュ |
1月19日 | 20:00 | ゲンク | 3-1 | シャルルロワ |
1月19日 | 20:00 | OHルーヴェン | 2-6 | ロケレン |
1月19日 | 20:00 | KVコルトライク | 4-0 | ベールショット |
1月19日 | 20:00 | リールセ | 0-0 | ワースラント・ベヴェレン |
1月19日 | 20:00 | モンス | 2-3 | KVメヘレン |
第24節 | ||||
1月25日 | 20:30 | スタンダール・リエージュ | 2-0 | KVコルトライク |
1月26日 | 18:00 | ロケレン | 0-2 | アンデルレヒト |
1月26日 | 20:00 | ベールショット | 0-0 | モンス |
1月26日 | 20:00 | ズルテ・ワレヘム | 2-0 | リールセ |
1月26日 | 20:00 | KVメヘレン | 2-1 | ゲンク |
1月26日 | 20:00 | ワースラント・ベヴェレン | 2-0 | OHルーヴェン |
1月27日 | 14:30 | クラブ・ブルージュ | 0-0 | ゲント |
2月20日 | 18:30 | シャルルロワ | 2-1 | サークル・ブルージュ |
第25節 | ||||
2月2日 | 18:00 | ゲント | 2-1 | ベールショット |
2月2日 | 20:00 | OHルーヴェン | 1-0 | シャルルロワ |
2月2日 | 20:00 | KVコルトライク | 2-1 | KVメヘレン |
2月2日 | 20:00 | リールセ | 1-1 | ロケレン |
2月2日 | 20:00 | モンス | 3-0 | ワースラント・ベヴェレン |
2月2日 | 20:00 | サークル・ブルージュ | 1-2 | ズルテ・ワレヘム |
2月3日 | 14:30 | ゲンク | 4-1 | クラブ・ブルージュ |
2月3日 | 18:00 | アンデルレヒト | 2-2 | スタンダール・リエージュ |
第26節 | ||||
2月9日 | 18:00 | ベールショット | 0-2 | ゲンク |
2月9日 | 20:00 | クラブ・ブルージュ | 3-1 | OHルーヴェン |
2月9日 | 20:00 | シャルルロワ | 1-0 | リールセ |
2月9日 | 20:00 | ロケレン | 1-1 | ズルテ・ワレヘム |
2月9日 | 20:00 | KVコルトライク | 1-0 | ゲント |
2月9日 | 20:00 | KVメヘレン | 2-0 | サークル・ブルージュ |
2月10日 | 14:30 | スタンダール・リエージュ | 0-1 | モンス |
2月10日 | 18:00 | ワースラント・ベヴェレン | 1-2 | アンデルレヒト |
第27節 | ||||
2月15日 | 20:00 | アンデルレヒト | 2-0 | シャルルロワ |
2月16日 | 18:00 | サークル・ブルージュ | 0-1 | スタンダール・リエージュ |
2月16日 | 20:00 | ズルテ・ワレヘム | 2-0 | ワースラント・ベヴェレン |
2月16日 | 20:00 | OHルーヴェン | 1-1 | ベールショット |
2月16日 | 20:00 | リールセ | 0-2 | KVメヘレン |
2月16日 | 20:00 | モンス | 0-2 | ゲント |
2月17日 | 14:30 | ロケレン | 1-1 | クラブ・ブルージュ |
2月17日 | 18:00 | ゲンク | 2-0 | KVコルトライク |
第28節 | ||||
2月23日 | 18:00 | ゲント | 2-0 | サークル・ブルージュ |
2月23日 | 20:00 | ベールショット | 1-3 | リールセ |
2月23日 | 20:00 | KVコルトライク | 0-1 | モンス |
2月23日 | 20:00 | KVメヘレン | 1-2 | OHルーヴェン |
2月23日 | 20:00 | ワースラント・ベヴェレン | 0-0 | ロケレン |
2月24日 | 14:30 | クラブ・ブルージュ | 2-2 | アンデルレヒト |
2月24日 | 18:00 | スタンダール・リエージュ | 0-0 | ゲンク |
3月3日 | 18:00 | シャルルロワ | 0-1 | ズルテ・ワレヘム |
第23節 | ||||
2月27日 | 20:00 | アンデルレヒト | 0-1 | ズルテ・ワレヘム |
2月28日 | 20:30 | サークル・ブルージュ | 0-3 | クラブ・ブルージュ |
第29節 | ||||
3月9日 | 20:00 | アンデルレヒト | 1-0 | KVメヘレン |
3月9日 | 20:00 | ゲンク | 3-2 | ゲント |
3月9日 | 20:00 | ズルテ・ワレヘム | 1-2 | クラブ・ブルージュ |
3月9日 | 20:00 | OHルーヴェン | 0-4 | スタンダール・リエージュ |
3月9日 | 20:00 | ロケレン | 1-1 | シャルルロワ |
3月9日 | 20:00 | リールセ | 1-0 | KVコルトライク |
3月9日 | 20:00 | ワースラント・ベヴェレン | 3-2 | ベールショット |
3月9日 | 20:00 | サークル・ブルージュ | 1-3 | モンス |
第30節 | ||||
3月16日 | 20:00 | クラブ・ブルージュ | 3-0 | リールセ |
3月16日 | 20:00 | スタンダール・リエージュ | 0-2 | ロケレン |
3月16日 | 20:00 | ゲント | 1-1 | アンデルレヒト |
3月16日 | 20:00 | ベールショット | 3-1 | サークル・ブルージュ |
3月16日 | 20:00 | シャルルロワ | 3-0 | ワースラント・ベヴェレン |
3月16日 | 20:00 | KVコルトライク | 0-0 | OHルーヴェン |
3月16日 | 20:00 | KVメヘレン | 2-3 | ズルテ・ワレヘム |
3月16日 | 20:00 | モンス | 1-5 | ゲンク |