ベルギー1部リーグ(2014-15) 試合日程
試合日時は変更の可能性があります。
第1節 | ||||
7月25日 | 20:30 | スタンダール・リエージュ | 3-0 | シャルルロワ |
7月26日 | 18:00 | ワースラント・ベヴェレン | 0-2 | クラブ・ブルージュ |
7月26日 | 20:00 | サークル・ブルージュ | 0-0 | ゲント |
7月26日 | 20:00 | ウェステルロー | 1-0 | ロケレン |
7月26日 | 20:00 | リールセ | 2-0 | KVオーステンデ |
7月27日 | 14:30 | KVメヘレン | 3-1 | ゲンク |
7月27日 | 18:00 | アンデルレヒト | 3-1 | ムスクロン・ペルウェルツ |
7月27日 | 20:00 | ズルテ・ワレヘム | 2-0 | KVコルトライク |
第2節 | ||||
8月1日 | 20:30 | KVオーステンデ | 0-2 | アンデルレヒト |
8月2日 | 18:00 | KVコルトライク | 2-3 | スタンダール・リエージュ |
8月2日 | 20:00 | ゲンク | 1-1 | サークル・ブルージュ |
8月2日 | 20:00 | シャルルロワ | 2-3 | ウェステルロー |
8月2日 | 20:00 | ムスクロン・ペルウェルツ | 1-0 | ワースラント・ベヴェレン |
8月3日 | 14:30 | ロケレン | 2-1 | ズルテ・ワレヘム |
8月3日 | 18:00 | クラブ・ブルージュ | 1-0 | リールセ |
8月3日 | 20:00 | ゲント | 3-1 | KVメヘレン |
第3節 | ||||
8月8日 | 20:30 | ゲンク | 0-0 | ロケレン |
8月9日 | 18:00 | KVメヘレン | 1-2 | KVコルトライク |
8月9日 | 20:00 | サークル・ブルージュ | 0-1 | KVオーステンデ |
8月9日 | 20:00 | リールセ | 2-2 | ムスクロン・ペルウェルツ |
8月9日 | 20:00 | ワースラント・ベヴェレン | 1-1 | ウェステルロー |
8月10日 | 14:30 | スタンダール・リエージュ | 0-1 | ゲント |
8月10日 | 18:00 | アンデルレヒト | 1-0 | シャルルロワ |
8月10日 | 20:00 | ズルテ・ワレヘム | 1-1 | クラブ・ブルージュ |
第4節 | ||||
8月15日 | 18:00 | ムスクロン・ペルウェルツ | 5-2 | スタンダール・リエージュ |
8月15日 | 20:30 | クラブ・ブルージュ | 1-1 | サークル・ブルージュ |
8月16日 | 18:00 | KVコルトライク | 1-1 | ゲンク |
8月16日 | 20:00 | シャルルロワ | 2-2 | ワースラント・ベヴェレン |
8月16日 | 20:00 | KVオーステンデ | 2-0 | KVメヘレン |
8月16日 | 20:00 | ロケレン | 2-0 | リールセ |
8月17日 | 18:00 | ゲント | 3-1 | ズルテ・ワレヘム |
8月17日 | 20:00 | ウェステルロー | 2-2 | アンデルレヒト |
第5節 | ||||
8月22日 | 20:30 | ゲンク | 3-2 | ゲント |
8月23日 | 19:00 | スタンダール・リエージュ | 2-2 | ウェステルロー |
8月23日 | 20:00 | リールセ | 0-2 | シャルルロワ |
8月23日 | 20:00 | KVコルトライク | 0-2 | KVオーステンデ |
8月23日 | 20:00 | ズルテ・ワレヘム | 1-1 | ムスクロン・ペルウェルツ |
8月24日 | 14:30 | アンデルレヒト | 1-0 | ワースラント・ベヴェレン |
8月24日 | 18:00 | KVメヘレン | 3-1 | クラブ・ブルージュ |
8月24日 | 20:00 | サークル・ブルージュ | 1-0 | ロケレン |
第6節 | ||||
8月29日 | 20:30 | ゲント | 0-1 | KVコルトライク |
8月30日 | 18:00 | KVオーステンデ | 1-1 | ゲンク |
8月30日 | 20:00 | ウェステルロー | 2-2 | ズルテ・ワレヘム |
8月30日 | 20:00 | ムスクロン・ペルウェルツ | 4-0 | サークル・ブルージュ |
8月30日 | 20:00 | ワースラント・ベヴェレン | 2-0 | リールセ |
8月31日 | 14:30 | クラブ・ブルージュ | 2-2 | アンデルレヒト |
8月31日 | 18:00 | ロケレン | 1-1 | スタンダール・リエージュ |
8月31日 | 20:00 | シャルルロワ | 2-0 | KVメヘレン |
第7節 | ||||
9月13日 | 18:00 | リールセ | 2-2 | アンデルレヒト |
9月13日 | 20:00 | ズルテ・ワレヘム | 1-4 | ワースラント・ベヴェレン |
9月13日 | 20:00 | KVメヘレン | 5-2 | ウェステルロー |
9月13日 | 20:00 | サークル・ブルージュ | 1-0 | シャルルロワ |
9月13日 | 20:30 | スタンダール・リエージュ | 3-5 | KVオーステンデ |
9月14日 | 14:30 | ゲンク | 1-1 | クラブ・ブルージュ |
9月14日 | 18:00 | ゲント | 1-0 | ムスクロン・ペルウェルツ |
9月14日 | 20:00 | KVコルトライク | 2-3 | ロケレン |
第8節 | ||||
9月19日 | 20:30 | シャルルロワ | 2-1 | ズルテ・ワレヘム |
9月20日 | 18:00 | ムスクロン・ペルウェルツ | 1-2 | ゲンク |
9月20日 | 20:00 | アンデルレヒト | 3-2 | サークル・ブルージュ |
9月20日 | 20:00 | ウェステルロー | 6-1 | リールセ |
9月20日 | 20:00 | KVオーステンデ | 1-3 | ゲント |
9月21日 | 14:30 | ワースラント・ベヴェレン | 0-2 | スタンダール・リエージュ |
9月21日 | 18:00 | クラブ・ブルージュ | 5-0 | KVコルトライク |
9月21日 | 20:00 | ロケレン | 3-2 | KVメヘレン |
第9節 | ||||
9月27日 | 18:00 | ズルテ・ワレヘム | 0-2 | アンデルレヒト |
9月27日 | 20:00 | サークル・ブルージュ | 1-2 | ウェステルロー |
9月27日 | 20:00 | KVコルトライク | 3-0 | ムスクロン・ペルウェルツ |
9月27日 | 20:00 | KVメヘレン | 2-0 | ワースラント・ベヴェレン |
9月27日 | 20:30 | ゲンク | 1-1 | シャルルロワ |
9月28日 | 14:30 | ゲント | 1-1 | ロケレン |
9月28日 | 18:00 | スタンダール・リエージュ | 2-2 | リールセ |
9月28日 | 20:00 | KVオーステンデ | 2-2 | クラブ・ブルージュ |
第10節 | ||||
10月3日 | 20:30 | ウェステルロー | 0-0 | ゲント |
10月4日 | 18:00 | シャルルロワ | 0-2 | KVコルトライク |
10月4日 | 20:00 | ワースラント・ベヴェレン | 1-0 | サークル・ブルージュ |
10月4日 | 20:00 | ムスクロン・ペルウェルツ | 1-1 | KVメヘレン |
10月4日 | 20:00 | リールセ | 3-1 | ズルテ・ワレヘム |
10月5日 | 14:30 | クラブ・ブルージュ | 3-0 | スタンダール・リエージュ |
10月5日 | 18:00 | アンデルレヒト | 0-0 | ゲンク |
10月5日 | 20:00 | ロケレン | 3-1 | KVオーステンデ |
第11節 | ||||
10月18日 | 18:00 | KVメヘレン | 1-1 | アンデルレヒト |
10月18日 | 20:00 | サークル・ブルージュ | 1-2 | リールセ |
10月18日 | 20:00 | KVオーステンデ | 0-0 | ムスクロン・ペルウェルツ |
10月18日 | 20:00 | KVコルトライク | 2-1 | ワースラント・ベヴェレン |
10月18日 | 20:30 | ゲント | 2-2 | シャルルロワ |
10月19日 | 14:30 | スタンダール・リエージュ | 1-2 | ズルテ・ワレヘム |
10月19日 | 18:00 | ロケレン | 1-3 | クラブ・ブルージュ |
10月19日 | 20:00 | ゲンク | 3-1 | ウェステルロー |
第12節 | ||||
10月24日 | 20:30 | リールセ | 0-1 | KVメヘレン |
10月25日 | 18:00 | ワースラント・ベヴェレン | 0-1 | ゲンク |
10月25日 | 20:00 | シャルルロワ | 2-0 | KVオーステンデ |
10月25日 | 20:00 | ズルテ・ワレヘム | 1-2 | サークル・ブルージュ |
10月25日 | 20:00 | ウェステルロー | 2-1 | KVコルトライク |
10月26日 | 14:30 | クラブ・ブルージュ | 2-2 | ゲント |
10月26日 | 18:00 | アンデルレヒト | 0-2 | スタンダール・リエージュ |
10月26日 | 20:00 | ムスクロン・ペルウェルツ | 2-2 | ロケレン |
第13節 | ||||
10月28日 | 20:30 | ゲンク | 3-0 | リールセ |
10月28日 | 20:30 | KVメヘレン | 1-1 | ズルテ・ワレヘム |
10月29日 | 20:30 | サークル・ブルージュ | 0-1 | スタンダール・リエージュ |
10月29日 | 20:30 | ゲント | 4-1 | ワースラント・ベヴェレン |
10月29日 | 20:30 | KVオーステンデ | 4-0 | ウェステルロー |
10月29日 | 20:30 | ロケレン | 5-2 | シャルルロワ |
10月29日 | 20:30 | KVコルトライク | 2-3 | アンデルレヒト |
10月30日 | 20:30 | ムスクロン・ペルウェルツ | 1-4 | クラブ・ブルージュ |
第14節 | ||||
10月31日 | 20:30 | ズルテ・ワレヘム | 2-0 | ゲンク |
11月1日 | 14:30 | アンデルレヒト | 1-1 | ロケレン |
11月1日 | 18:00 | スタンダール・リエージュ | 2-0 | KVメヘレン |
11月1日 | 20:00 | ワースラント・ベヴェレン | 1-0 | KVオーステンデ |
11月1日 | 20:00 | サークル・ブルージュ | 0-4 | KVコルトライク |
11月2日 | 14:30 | リールセ | 0-1 | ゲント |
11月2日 | 18:00 | シャルルロワ | 0-0 | クラブ・ブルージュ |
11月2日 | 20:00 | ウェステルロー | 1-3 | ムスクロン・ペルウェルツ |
第15節 | ||||
11月7日 | 20:30 | KVオーステンデ | 1-3 | ズルテ・ワレヘム |
11月8日 | 18:00 | ムスクロン・ペルウェルツ | 0-2 | シャルルロワ |
11月8日 | 20:00 | KVコルトライク | 1-0 | リールセ |
11月8日 | 20:00 | KVメヘレン | 1-1 | サークル・ブルージュ |
11月9日 | 14:30 | ゲント | 0-2 | アンデルレヒト |
11月9日 | 18:00 | クラブ・ブルージュ | 5-0 | ウェステルロー |
11月9日 | 20:00 | ロケレン | 3-0 | ワースラント・ベヴェレン |
11月9日 | 20:00 | ゲンク | 0-2 | スタンダール・リエージュ |
第16節 | ||||
11月22日 | 18:00 | シャルルロワ | 3-1 | アンデルレヒト |
11月22日 | 20:00 | ロケレン | 0-0 | ウェステルロー |
11月22日 | 20:00 | ムスクロン・ペルウェルツ | 2-1 | リールセ |
11月22日 | 20:00 | ゲント | 4-0 | サークル・ブルージュ |
11月22日 | 20:30 | クラブ・ブルージュ | 4-2 | ワースラント・ベヴェレン |
11月23日 | 14:30 | KVオーステンデ | 3-2 | スタンダール・リエージュ |
11月23日 | 18:00 | ゲンク | 3-0 | KVメヘレン |
11月23日 | 20:00 | KVコルトライク | 3-1 | ズルテ・ワレヘム |
第17節 | ||||
11月28日 | 20:30 | ズルテ・ワレヘム | 2-1 | ゲント |
11月29日 | 18:00 | ウェステルロー | 2-3 | シャルルロワ |
11月29日 | 20:00 | KVメヘレン | 0-0 | KVオーステンデ |
11月29日 | 20:00 | ワースラント・ベヴェレン | 2-1 | ムスクロン・ペルウェルツ |
11月29日 | 20:00 | サークル・ブルージュ | 0-1 | ゲンク |
11月30日 | 14:30 | アンデルレヒト | 2-2 | クラブ・ブルージュ |
11月30日 | 18:00 | スタンダール・リエージュ | 0-2 | KVコルトライク |
11月30日 | 20:00 | リールセ | 1-1 | ロケレン |
第18節 | ||||
12月5日 | 20:30 | ウェステルロー | 1-2 | ワースラント・ベヴェレン |
12月6日 | 18:00 | ムスクロン・ペルウェルツ | 4-2 | アンデルレヒト |
12月6日 | 20:00 | KVオーステンデ | 2-1 | リールセ |
12月6日 | 20:00 | ロケレン | 0-0 | サークル・ブルージュ |
12月6日 | 20:00 | KVコルトライク | 3-0 | KVメヘレン |
12月7日 | 14:30 | クラブ・ブルージュ | 2-1 | ズルテ・ワレヘム |
12月7日 | 18:00 | シャルルロワ | 0-1 | スタンダール・リエージュ |
12月7日 | 20:00 | ゲント | 0-0 | ゲンク |
第19節 | ||||
12月12日 | 20:30 | KVメヘレン | 0-0 | ゲント |
12月13日 | 18:00 | ゲンク | 3-0 | KVコルトライク |
12月13日 | 20:00 | ワースラント・ベヴェレン | 1-3 | シャルルロワ |
12月13日 | 20:00 | リールセ | 3-3 | ウェステルロー |
12月13日 | 20:00 | サークル・ブルージュ | 2-1 | ムスクロン・ペルウェルツ |
12月14日 | 14:30 | スタンダール・リエージュ | 1-3 | クラブ・ブルージュ |
12月14日 | 18:00 | アンデルレヒト | 3-0 | KVオーステンデ |
12月14日 | 20:00 | ズルテ・ワレヘム | 1-0 | ロケレン |
第20節 | ||||
12月20日 | 18:00 | ワースラント・ベヴェレン | 0-2 | アンデルレヒト |
12月20日 | 20:00 | ウェステルロー | 1-1 | KVメヘレン |
12月20日 | 20:00 | シャルルロワ | 6-0 | リールセ |
12月20日 | 20:00 | KVオーステンデ | 2-0 | サークル・ブルージュ |
12月20日 | 20:30 | ムスクロン・ペルウェルツ | 0-1 | ズルテ・ワレヘム |
12月21日 | 14:30 | ゲント | 1-2 | スタンダール・リエージュ |
12月21日 | 18:00 | クラブ・ブルージュ | 4-1 | ゲンク |
12月21日 | 20:00 | ロケレン | 1-2 | KVコルトライク |
第21節 | ||||
12月26日 | 14:30 | KVメヘレン | 1-0 | ムスクロン・ペルウェルツ |
12月26日 | 14:30 | KVコルトライク | 2-3 | ゲント |
12月26日 | 14:30 | ズルテ・ワレヘム | 1-3 | シャルルロワ |
12月26日 | 18:00 | リールセ | 0-6 | クラブ・ブルージュ |
12月26日 | 20:30 | アンデルレヒト | 4-0 | ウェステルロー |
12月27日 | 18:00 | スタンダール・リエージュ | 2-0 | ロケレン |
12月27日 | 20:00 | サークル・ブルージュ | 1-0 | ワースラント・ベヴェレン |
第22節 | ||||
1月16日 | 20:30 | クラブ・ブルージュ | 1-1 | KVメヘレン |
1月17日 | 18:00 | ムスクロン・ペルウェルツ | 1-3 | ゲント |
1月17日 | 20:00 | KVオーステンデ | 1-7 | KVコルトライク |
1月17日 | 20:00 | シャルルロワ | 0-2 | サークル・ブルージュ |
1月17日 | 20:00 | ワースラント・ベヴェレン | 1-3 | ズルテ・ワレヘム |
1月18日 | 14:30 | アンデルレヒト | 3-0 | リールセ |
1月18日 | 18:00 | ウェステルロー | 1-1 | スタンダール・リエージュ |
1月18日 | 20:00 | ロケレン | 1-1 | ゲンク |
第23節 | ||||
1月23日 | 20:30 | ゲンク | 2-0 | ムスクロン・ペルウェルツ |
1月24日 | 18:00 | KVコルトライク | 0-0 | シャルルロワ |
1月24日 | 20:00 | ズルテ・ワレヘム | 1-3 | ウェステルロー |
1月24日 | 20:00 | KVメヘレン | 0-1 | ロケレン |
1月24日 | 20:00 | リールセ | 1-1 | ワースラント・ベヴェレン |
1月25日 | 14:30 | スタンダール・リエージュ | 2-0 | アンデルレヒト |
1月25日 | 18:00 | サークル・ブルージュ | 0-3 | クラブ・ブルージュ |
1月25日 | 20:00 | ゲント | 3-1 | KVオーステンデ |
第24節 | ||||
1月30日 | 20:30 | クラブ・ブルージュ | 2-0 | KVオーステンデ |
1月31日 | 18:00 | シャルルロワ | 1-0 | ゲンク |
1月31日 | 20:00 | ワースラント・ベヴェレン | 2-2 | KVメヘレン |
1月31日 | 20:00 | ウェステルロー | 1-0 | サークル・ブルージュ |
1月31日 | 20:00 | ムスクロン・ペルウェルツ | 0-3 | KVコルトライク |
2月1日 | 14:30 | ロケレン | 3-3 | ゲント |
2月1日 | 18:00 | アンデルレヒト | 0-0 | ズルテ・ワレヘム |
2月1日 | 20:00 | リールセ | 2-3 | スタンダール・リエージュ |
第21節 | ||||
2月3日 | 20:30 | ゲンク | 1-1 | KVオーステンデ |
第25節 | ||||
2月6日 | 20:30 | スタンダール・リエージュ | 3-0 | ムスクロン・ペルウェルツ |
2月7日 | 18:00 | KVメヘレン | 0-0 | シャルルロワ |
2月7日 | 20:00 | KVオーステンデ | 0-1 | ロケレン |
2月7日 | 20:00 | ゲント | 4-0 | ウェステルロー |
2月7日 | 20:00 | ズルテ・ワレヘム | 2-3 | リールセ |
2月8日 | 14:30 | KVコルトライク | 2-0 | クラブ・ブルージュ |
2月8日 | 18:00 | サークル・ブルージュ | 0-2 | アンデルレヒト |
2月8日 | 20:00 | ゲンク | 1-0 | ワースラント・ベヴェレン |
第26節 | ||||
2月13日 | 20:30 | ウェステルロー | 1-2 | ゲンク |
2月14日 | 18:00 | ズルテ・ワレヘム | 1-1 | スタンダール・リエージュ |
2月14日 | 20:00 | ワースラント・ベヴェレン | 1-0 | KVコルトライク |
2月14日 | 20:00 | ムスクロン・ペルウェルツ | 0-1 | KVオーステンデ |
2月14日 | 20:00 | リールセ | 2-1 | サークル・ブルージュ |
2月15日 | 14:30 | アンデルレヒト | 1-1 | KVメヘレン |
2月15日 | 18:00 | クラブ・ブルージュ | 1-1 | ロケレン |
2月15日 | 20:00 | シャルルロワ | 0-0 | ゲント |
第27節 | ||||
2月20日 | 20:30 | スタンダール・リエージュ | 3-2 | ワースラント・ベヴェレン |
2月21日 | 18:00 | ロケレン | 1-0 | ムスクロン・ペルウェルツ |
2月21日 | 20:00 | サークル・ブルージュ | 2-2 | ズルテ・ワレヘム |
2月21日 | 20:00 | KVコルトライク | 6-0 | ウェステルロー |
2月21日 | 20:00 | KVオーステンデ | 1-3 | シャルルロワ |
2月22日 | 14:30 | ゲント | 2-1 | クラブ・ブルージュ |
2月22日 | 18:00 | ゲンク | 0-1 | アンデルレヒト |
2月22日 | 20:00 | KVメヘレン | 2-1 | リールセ |
第28節 | ||||
2月27日 | 20:30 | スタンダール・リエージュ | 1-0 | サークル・ブルージュ |
2月28日 | 18:00 | シャルルロワ | 1-0 | ロケレン |
2月28日 | 20:00 | ズルテ・ワレヘム | 2-3 | KVメヘレン |
2月28日 | 20:00 | リールセ | 0-2 | ゲンク |
2月28日 | 20:00 | ウェステルロー | 3-0 | KVオーステンデ |
3月1日 | 14:30 | クラブ・ブルージュ | 3-0 | ムスクロン・ペルウェルツ |
3月1日 | 18:00 | アンデルレヒト | 2-0 | KVコルトライク |
3月1日 | 20:00 | ワースラント・ベヴェレン | 0-1 | ゲント |
第29節 | ||||
3月7日 | 20:00 | ロケレン | 1-2 | アンデルレヒト |
3月7日 | 20:00 | ゲンク | 3-2 | ズルテ・ワレヘム |
3月7日 | 20:00 | KVオーステンデ | 4-3 | ワースラント・ベヴェレン |
3月7日 | 20:00 | ムスクロン・ペルウェルツ | 1-0 | ウェステルロー |
3月7日 | 20:00 | KVコルトライク | 1-0 | サークル・ブルージュ |
3月7日 | 20:00 | KVメヘレン | 1-0 | スタンダール・リエージュ |
3月7日 | 20:00 | クラブ・ブルージュ | 1-0 | シャルルロワ |
3月7日 | 20:00 | ゲント | 2-1 | リールセ |
第30節 | ||||
3月15日 | 14:30 | ワースラント・ベヴェレン | 0-0 | ロケレン |
3月15日 | 14:30 | シャルルロワ | 2-0 | ムスクロン・ペルウェルツ |
3月15日 | 14:30 | リールセ | 0-0 | KVコルトライク |
3月15日 | 14:30 | ズルテ・ワレヘム | 1-4 | KVオーステンデ |
3月15日 | 14:30 | スタンダール・リエージュ | 1-0 | ゲンク |
3月15日 | 14:30 | ウェステルロー | 1-3 | クラブ・ブルージュ |
3月15日 | 14:30 | アンデルレヒト | 1-2 | ゲント |
3月15日 | 14:30 | サークル・ブルージュ | 2-3 | KVメヘレン |