ベルギー1部リーグ(2015-16) 試合日程
試合日時は変更の可能性があります。
第1節 | ||||
7月24日 | 20:30 | シント・トロイデン | 2-1 | クラブ・ブルージュ |
7月25日 | 18:00 | KVコルトライク | 2-1 | スタンダール・リエージュ |
7月25日 | 20:00 | ゲンク | 3-1 | OHルーヴェン |
7月25日 | 20:00 | KVオーステンデ | 3-1 | KVメヘレン |
7月25日 | 20:00 | ズルテ・ワレヘム | 3-1 | ロケレン |
7月26日 | 14:30 | ウェステルロー | 1-1 | ゲント |
7月26日 | 18:00 | アンデルレヒト | 3-2 | ワースラント・ベヴェレン |
7月26日 | 20:00 | シャルルロワ | 2-1 | ムスクロン・ペルウェルツ |
第2節 | ||||
7月31日 | 20:30 | ゲント | 1-0 | ゲンク |
8月1日 | 18:00 | クラブ・ブルージュ | 3-0 | KVメヘレン |
8月1日 | 20:00 | KVオーステンデ | 2-1 | ウェステルロー |
8月1日 | 20:00 | ムスクロン・ペルウェルツ | 0-2 | シント・トロイデン |
8月1日 | 20:00 | ワースラント・ベヴェレン | 2-1 | KVコルトライク |
8月2日 | 14:30 | ロケレン | 2-2 | シャルルロワ |
8月2日 | 18:00 | スタンダール・リエージュ | 2-1 | ズルテ・ワレヘム |
8月2日 | 20:00 | OHルーヴェン | 0-2 | アンデルレヒト |
第3節 | ||||
8月7日 | 20:30 | ズルテ・ワレヘム | 0-0 | ゲンク |
8月8日 | 18:00 | KVコルトライク | 0-0 | ロケレン |
8月8日 | 20:00 | ウェステルロー | 3-2 | OHルーヴェン |
8月8日 | 20:00 | シント・トロイデン | 1-1 | KVオーステンデ |
8月8日 | 20:00 | KVメヘレン | 3-1 | ムスクロン・ペルウェルツ |
8月9日 | 14:30 | アンデルレヒト | 1-1 | ゲント |
8月9日 | 18:00 | シャルルロワ | 0-0 | クラブ・ブルージュ |
8月9日 | 20:00 | スタンダール・リエージュ | 1-0 | ワースラント・ベヴェレン |
第4節 | ||||
8月14日 | 20:30 | クラブ・ブルージュ | 2-1 | KVコルトライク |
8月15日 | 18:00 | ムスクロン・ペルウェルツ | 1-1 | スタンダール・リエージュ |
8月15日 | 20:00 | ロケレン | 2-0 | KVメヘレン |
8月15日 | 20:00 | ワースラント・ベヴェレン | 2-1 | ズルテ・ワレヘム |
8月15日 | 20:00 | ゲンク | 2-1 | ウェステルロー |
8月16日 | 14:30 | KVオーステンデ | 3-1 | アンデルレヒト |
8月16日 | 18:00 | ゲント | 1-0 | シント・トロイデン |
8月16日 | 20:00 | OHルーヴェン | 2-0 | シャルルロワ |
第5節 | ||||
8月21日 | 20:30 | シント・トロイデン | 3-1 | ゲンク |
8月22日 | 18:00 | ズルテ・ワレヘム | 2-0 | クラブ・ブルージュ |
8月22日 | 20:00 | KVメヘレン | 2-1 | OHルーヴェン |
8月22日 | 20:00 | ワースラント・ベヴェレン | 3-3 | ムスクロン・ペルウェルツ |
8月22日 | 20:30 | シャルルロワ | 0-0 | ウェステルロー |
8月23日 | 14:30 | アンデルレヒト | 1-0 | ロケレン |
8月23日 | 18:00 | スタンダール・リエージュ | 1-2 | KVオーステンデ |
8月23日 | 20:00 | KVコルトライク | 0-0 | ゲント |
第6節 | ||||
8月28日 | 20:30 | ゲンク | 2-0 | シャルルロワ |
8月29日 | 18:00 | OHルーヴェン | 1-0 | シント・トロイデン |
8月29日 | 20:00 | KVオーステンデ | 0-2 | ズルテ・ワレヘム |
8月29日 | 20:00 | ムスクロン・ペルウェルツ | 0-1 | KVコルトライク |
8月29日 | 20:30 | ゲント | 2-2 | KVメヘレン |
8月30日 | 14:30 | クラブ・ブルージュ | 7-1 | スタンダール・リエージュ |
8月30日 | 18:00 | ウェステルロー | 0-3 | アンデルレヒト |
8月30日 | 20:00 | ロケレン | 1-2 | ワースラント・ベヴェレン |
第7節 | ||||
9月11日 | 20:30 | ムスクロン・ペルウェルツ | 2-1 | クラブ・ブルージュ |
9月12日 | 18:00 | ズルテ・ワレヘム | 1-1 | ゲント |
9月12日 | 20:00 | KVコルトライク | 0-0 | OHルーヴェン |
9月12日 | 20:00 | ワースラント・ベヴェレン | 1-5 | KVオーステンデ |
9月12日 | 20:30 | KVメヘレン | 2-2 | ウェステルロー |
9月13日 | 14:30 | スタンダール・リエージュ | 0-1 | ロケレン |
9月13日 | 18:00 | アンデルレヒト | 0-0 | ゲンク |
9月13日 | 20:00 | シント・トロイデン | 1-1 | シャルルロワ |
第8節 | ||||
9月18日 | 20:30 | ゲンク | 3-1 | KVメヘレン |
9月19日 | 18:00 | KVオーステンデ | 1-0 | KVコルトライク |
9月19日 | 20:00 | OHルーヴェン | 2-3 | ズルテ・ワレヘム |
9月19日 | 20:00 | ウェステルロー | 0-3 | シント・トロイデン |
9月19日 | 20:30 | ロケレン | 1-2 | ムスクロン・ペルウェルツ |
9月20日 | 14:30 | ゲント | 4-1 | スタンダール・リエージュ |
9月20日 | 18:00 | シャルルロワ | 1-1 | アンデルレヒト |
9月20日 | 20:00 | クラブ・ブルージュ | 5-1 | ワースラント・ベヴェレン |
第9節 | ||||
9月25日 | 20:30 | ズルテ・ワレヘム | 4-2 | ウェステルロー |
9月26日 | 18:00 | ワースラント・ベヴェレン | 1-3 | ゲント |
9月26日 | 20:00 | KVメヘレン | 0-1 | シャルルロワ |
9月26日 | 20:00 | ムスクロン・ペルウェルツ | 2-2 | KVオーステンデ |
9月26日 | 20:30 | スタンダール・リエージュ | 2-2 | OHルーヴェン |
9月27日 | 14:30 | ロケレン | 0-1 | クラブ・ブルージュ |
9月27日 | 18:00 | アンデルレヒト | 1-0 | シント・トロイデン |
9月27日 | 20:00 | KVコルトライク | 1-0 | ゲンク |
第10節 | ||||
10月2日 | 20:30 | KVオーステンデ | 2-0 | ロケレン |
10月3日 | 18:00 | シャルルロワ | 3-0 | ズルテ・ワレヘム |
10月3日 | 20:00 | OHルーヴェン | 1-1 | ムスクロン・ペルウェルツ |
10月3日 | 20:00 | ウェステルロー | 1-1 | KVコルトライク |
10月3日 | 20:30 | シント・トロイデン | 1-3 | ワースラント・ベヴェレン |
10月4日 | 14:30 | ゲント | 4-1 | クラブ・ブルージュ |
10月4日 | 18:00 | ゲンク | 3-1 | スタンダール・リエージュ |
10月4日 | 20:00 | アンデルレヒト | 1-1 | KVメヘレン |
第11節 | ||||
10月16日 | 20:30 | ムスクロン・ペルウェルツ | 1-2 | ゲント |
10月17日 | 18:00 | スタンダール・リエージュ | 1-2 | ウェステルロー |
10月17日 | 20:00 | ロケレン | 1-2 | OHルーヴェン |
10月17日 | 20:00 | ワースラント・ベヴェレン | 0-1 | ゲンク |
10月17日 | 20:30 | KVメヘレン | 3-0 | シント・トロイデン |
10月18日 | 14:30 | クラブ・ブルージュ | 1-0 | KVオーステンデ |
10月18日 | 18:00 | ズルテ・ワレヘム | 0-4 | アンデルレヒト |
10月18日 | 20:00 | KVコルトライク | 2-0 | シャルルロワ |
第12節 | ||||
10月23日 | 20:30 | ゲンク | 0-4 | ムスクロン・ペルウェルツ |
10月24日 | 18:00 | KVメヘレン | 3-4 | ズルテ・ワレヘム |
10月24日 | 20:00 | OHルーヴェン | 0-2 | ワースラント・ベヴェレン |
10月24日 | 20:00 | ウェステルロー | 1-2 | ロケレン |
10月24日 | 20:30 | ゲント | 2-2 | KVオーステンデ |
10月25日 | 14:30 | アンデルレヒト | 3-1 | クラブ・ブルージュ |
10月25日 | 18:00 | シャルルロワ | 2-3 | スタンダール・リエージュ |
10月25日 | 20:00 | シント・トロイデン | 2-1 | KVコルトライク |
第13節 | ||||
10月27日 | 20:30 | KVオーステンデ | 3-2 | ゲンク |
10月27日 | 20:30 | ムスクロン・ペルウェルツ | 2-2 | ウェステルロー |
10月27日 | 20:30 | ロケレン | 1-2 | ゲント |
10月28日 | 20:30 | クラブ・ブルージュ | 2-0 | OHルーヴェン |
10月28日 | 20:30 | スタンダール・リエージュ | 2-1 | KVメヘレン |
10月28日 | 20:30 | ズルテ・ワレヘム | 4-0 | シント・トロイデン |
10月28日 | 20:30 | ワースラント・ベヴェレン | 0-1 | シャルルロワ |
10月29日 | 20:30 | KVコルトライク | 1-1 | アンデルレヒト |
第14節 | ||||
10月30日 | 20:30 | ゲンク | 0-2 | ロケレン |
10月31日 | 18:00 | OHルーヴェン | 0-2 | ゲント |
10月31日 | 20:00 | KVメヘレン | 2-0 | ワースラント・ベヴェレン |
10月31日 | 20:00 | シャルルロワ | 1-1 | KVオーステンデ |
10月31日 | 20:30 | ウェステルロー | 0-2 | クラブ・ブルージュ |
11月1日 | 14:30 | シント・トロイデン | 1-0 | スタンダール・リエージュ |
11月1日 | 18:00 | アンデルレヒト | 2-0 | ムスクロン・ペルウェルツ |
11月1日 | 20:00 | ズルテ・ワレヘム | 2-2 | KVコルトライク |
第15節 | ||||
11月6日 | 20:30 | ムスクロン・ペルウェルツ | 2-2 | ズルテ・ワレヘム |
11月7日 | 18:00 | KVオーステンデ | 3-0 | OHルーヴェン |
11月7日 | 20:00 | ロケレン | 1-1 | シント・トロイデン |
11月7日 | 20:00 | ワースラント・ベヴェレン | 2-2 | ウェステルロー |
11月7日 | 20:30 | KVコルトライク | 1-0 | KVメヘレン |
11月8日 | 14:30 | スタンダール・リエージュ | 1-0 | アンデルレヒト |
11月8日 | 18:00 | クラブ・ブルージュ | 1-0 | ゲンク |
11月8日 | 20:00 | ゲント | 1-3 | シャルルロワ |
第16節 | ||||
11月20日 | 20:30 | ゲント | 5-0 | ウェステルロー |
11月21日 | 18:00 | クラブ・ブルージュ | 3-0 | ズルテ・ワレヘム |
11月21日 | 20:00 | OHルーヴェン | 1-3 | ゲンク |
11月21日 | 20:00 | ワースラント・ベヴェレン | 2-1 | シント・トロイデン |
11月22日 | 14:30 | スタンダール・リエージュ | 1-1 | KVコルトライク |
11月22日 | 18:00 | ムスクロン・ペルウェルツ | 延期 | シャルルロワ |
11月22日 | 20:00 | KVメヘレン | 2-1 | KVオーステンデ |
12月23日 | 20:30 | ロケレン | 1-1 | アンデルレヒト |
第17節 | ||||
11月27日 | 20:30 | ズルテ・ワレヘム | 2-3 | スタンダール・リエージュ |
11月28日 | 18:00 | ゲンク | 0-1 | ゲント |
11月28日 | 20:00 | KVコルトライク | 3-1 | ワースラント・ベヴェレン |
11月28日 | 20:00 | シャルルロワ | 1-2 | ロケレン |
11月28日 | 20:30 | シント・トロイデン | 0-1 | ムスクロン・ペルウェルツ |
11月29日 | 14:30 | アンデルレヒト | 3-2 | OHルーヴェン |
11月29日 | 14:30 | KVメヘレン | 1-4 | クラブ・ブルージュ |
11月29日 | 20:00 | ウェステルロー | 0-1 | KVオーステンデ |
第18節 | ||||
12月4日 | 20:30 | ゲント | 2-2 | ズルテ・ワレヘム |
12月5日 | 18:00 | KVオーステンデ | 1-2 | シント・トロイデン |
12月5日 | 20:00 | ムスクロン・ペルウェルツ | 2-3 | KVメヘレン |
12月5日 | 20:00 | OHルーヴェン | 5-1 | ウェステルロー |
12月5日 | 20:30 | ワースラント・ベヴェレン | 0-0 | スタンダール・リエージュ |
12月6日 | 14:30 | クラブ・ブルージュ | 2-1 | シャルルロワ |
12月6日 | 18:00 | ゲンク | 0-0 | アンデルレヒト |
12月6日 | 20:00 | ロケレン | 3-1 | KVコルトライク |
第19節 | ||||
12月11日 | 20:30 | ウェステルロー | 0-0 | ゲンク |
12月12日 | 18:00 | シャルルロワ | 2-1 | OHルーヴェン |
12月12日 | 20:00 | KVメヘレン | 1-1 | ロケレン |
12月12日 | 20:00 | ズルテ・ワレヘム | 2-1 | ワースラント・ベヴェレン |
12月12日 | 20:30 | KVコルトライク | 1-3 | ムスクロン・ペルウェルツ |
12月13日 | 14:30 | スタンダール・リエージュ | 2-0 | クラブ・ブルージュ |
12月13日 | 18:00 | シント・トロイデン | 0-2 | ゲント |
12月13日 | 20:00 | アンデルレヒト | 1-1 | KVオーステンデ |
第20節 | ||||
12月18日 | 20:30 | ロケレン | 1-1 | ズルテ・ワレヘム |
12月19日 | 18:00 | ゲンク | 3-0 | シント・トロイデン |
12月19日 | 20:00 | ムスクロン・ペルウェルツ | 0-1 | ワースラント・ベヴェレン |
12月19日 | 20:00 | ウェステルロー | 2-1 | シャルルロワ |
12月19日 | 20:30 | OHルーヴェン | 3-1 | KVメヘレン |
12月20日 | 14:30 | クラブ・ブルージュ | 1-4 | アンデルレヒト |
12月20日 | 18:00 | KVオーステンデ | 4-1 | スタンダール・リエージュ |
12月20日 | 20:00 | ゲント | 3-0 | KVコルトライク |
第21節 | ||||
12月26日 | 14:30 | KVコルトライク | 1-4 | クラブ・ブルージュ |
12月26日 | 18:00 | シャルルロワ | 1-0 | ゲンク |
12月26日 | 20:00 | KVメヘレン | 2-0 | ゲント |
12月26日 | 20:00 | ワースラント・ベヴェレン | 2-3 | ロケレン |
12月26日 | 20:30 | シント・トロイデン | 2-2 | OHルーヴェン |
12月27日 | 14:30 | スタンダール・リエージュ | 3-0 | ムスクロン・ペルウェルツ |
12月27日 | 18:00 | アンデルレヒト | 2-1 | ウェステルロー |
12月27日 | 20:00 | ズルテ・ワレヘム | 1-0 | KVオーステンデ |
第22節 | ||||
1月15日 | 20:30 | ゲンク | 2-1 | ズルテ・ワレヘム |
1月16日 | 18:00 | クラブ・ブルージュ | 3-0 | ムスクロン・ペルウェルツ |
1月16日 | 20:00 | OHルーヴェン | 1-0 | KVコルトライク |
1月16日 | 20:00 | ウェステルロー | 3-2 | KVメヘレン |
1月16日 | 20:30 | シャルルロワ | 0-0 | シント・トロイデン |
1月17日 | 14:30 | ゲント | 2-0 | アンデルレヒト |
1月17日 | 18:00 | ロケレン | 0-2 | スタンダール・リエージュ |
1月17日 | 20:00 | KVオーステンデ | 3-3 | ワースラント・ベヴェレン |
第23節 | ||||
1月22日 | 20:30 | KVコルトライク | 2-1 | KVオーステンデ |
1月23日 | 18:00 | KVメヘレン | 1-1 | ゲンク |
1月23日 | 20:00 | ズルテ・ワレヘム | 2-2 | OHルーヴェン |
1月23日 | 20:00 | シント・トロイデン | 1-2 | ウェステルロー |
1月23日 | 20:30 | ムスクロン・ペルウェルツ | 1-1 | ロケレン |
1月24日 | 14:30 | アンデルレヒト | 2-1 | シャルルロワ |
1月24日 | 18:00 | スタンダール・リエージュ | 0-3 | ゲント |
1月24日 | 20:00 | ワースラント・ベヴェレン | 1-2 | クラブ・ブルージュ |
第24節 | ||||
1月29日 | 20:30 | シント・トロイデン | 1-2 | アンデルレヒト |
1月30日 | 18:00 | OHルーヴェン | 0-2 | スタンダール・リエージュ |
1月30日 | 20:00 | シャルルロワ | 3-2 | KVメヘレン |
1月30日 | 20:00 | ウェステルロー | 1-2 | ズルテ・ワレヘム |
1月30日 | 20:30 | ゲンク | 1-0 | KVコルトライク |
1月31日 | 14:30 | KVオーステンデ | 3-3 | ムスクロン・ペルウェルツ |
1月31日 | 18:00 | クラブ・ブルージュ | 2-1 | ロケレン |
1月31日 | 20:00 | ゲント | 2-1 | ワースラント・ベヴェレン |
第25節 | ||||
2月5日 | 20:30 | KVメヘレン | 2-2 | アンデルレヒト |
2月6日 | 18:00 | ムスクロン・ペルウェルツ | 0-1 | ゲンク |
2月6日 | 20:00 | KVコルトライク | 1-1 | ウェステルロー |
2月6日 | 20:00 | ワースラント・ベヴェレン | 2-2 | OHルーヴェン |
2月6日 | 20:30 | ズルテ・ワレヘム | 2-3 | シャルルロワ |
2月7日 | 14:30 | クラブ・ブルージュ | 1-0 | ゲント |
2月7日 | 18:00 | スタンダール・リエージュ | 1-2 | シント・トロイデン |
2月7日 | 20:00 | ロケレン | 0-1 | KVオーステンデ |
第26節 | ||||
2月12日 | 20:30 | ゲント | 2-0 | ムスクロン・ペルウェルツ |
2月13日 | 18:00 | シャルルロワ | 1-1 | KVコルトライク |
2月13日 | 20:00 | アンデルレヒト | 3-0 | ズルテ・ワレヘム |
2月13日 | 20:00 | OHルーヴェン | 3-3 | ロケレン |
2月13日 | 20:30 | ゲンク | 6-1 | ワースラント・ベヴェレン |
2月14日 | 14:30 | KVオーステンデ | 0-2 | クラブ・ブルージュ |
2月14日 | 18:00 | ウェステルロー | 2-0 | スタンダール・リエージュ |
2月14日 | 20:00 | シント・トロイデン | 0-3 | KVメヘレン |
第27節 | ||||
2月19日 | 20:30 | クラブ・ブルージュ | 6-0 | ウェステルロー |
2月20日 | 18:00 | スタンダール・リエージュ | 3-0 | シャルルロワ |
2月20日 | 20:00 | ムスクロン・ペルウェルツ | 3-1 | OHルーヴェン |
2月20日 | 20:00 | KVコルトライク | 3-0 | シント・トロイデン |
2月20日 | 20:30 | ロケレン | 0-0 | ゲンク |
2月21日 | 14:30 | KVオーステンデ | 5-2 | ゲント |
2月21日 | 18:00 | ワースラント・ベヴェレン | 1-0 | アンデルレヒト |
2月21日 | 20:00 | ズルテ・ワレヘム | 2-3 | KVメヘレン |
第28節 | ||||
2月26日 | 20:30 | ゲント | 3-1 | ロケレン |
2月27日 | 18:00 | OHルーヴェン | 4-1 | KVオーステンデ |
2月27日 | 20:00 | KVメヘレン | 0-2 | KVコルトライク |
2月27日 | 20:00 | ウェステルロー | 2-2 | ムスクロン・ペルウェルツ |
2月27日 | 20:30 | シント・トロイデン | 1-2 | ズルテ・ワレヘム |
2月28日 | 14:30 | ゲンク | 3-2 | クラブ・ブルージュ |
2月28日 | 18:00 | アンデルレヒト | 3-3 | スタンダール・リエージュ |
2月28日 | 20:00 | シャルルロワ | 2-3 | ワースラント・ベヴェレン |
第29節 | ||||
3月5日 | 20:30 | ゲント | 1-1 | OHルーヴェン |
3月6日 | 20:00 | クラブ・ブルージュ | 3-0 | シント・トロイデン |
3月6日 | 20:00 | スタンダール・リエージュ | 2-1 | ゲンク |
3月6日 | 20:00 | KVオーステンデ | 2-1 | シャルルロワ |
3月6日 | 20:00 | ムスクロン・ペルウェルツ | 2-1 | アンデルレヒト |
3月6日 | 20:00 | ロケレン | 2-1 | ウェステルロー |
3月6日 | 20:00 | KVコルトライク | 1-0 | ズルテ・ワレヘム |
3月6日 | 20:00 | ワースラント・ベヴェレン | 0-0 | KVメヘレン |
第30節 | ||||
3月13日 | 18:00 | アンデルレヒト | 3-0 | KVコルトライク |
3月13日 | 18:00 | ゲンク | 4-1 | KVオーステンデ |
3月13日 | 18:00 | KVメヘレン | 4-0 | スタンダール・リエージュ |
3月13日 | 18:00 | ズルテ・ワレヘム | 3-0 | ムスクロン・ペルウェルツ |
3月13日 | 18:00 | シャルルロワ | 1-1 | ゲント |
3月13日 | 18:00 | OHルーヴェン | 0-1 | クラブ・ブルージュ |
3月13日 | 18:00 | ウェステルロー | 1-0 | ワースラント・ベヴェレン |
3月13日 | 18:00 | シント・トロイデン | 1-1 | ロケレン |