ブラジル全国選手権(2007) 試合日程
試合日時は変更の可能性があります。
第1節 | ||||
5月12日 | 20:10 | フィゲイレンセ | 3-6 | アトレチコ・パラナエンセ |
5月12日 | 20:10 | フルミネンセ | 2-2 | クルゼイロ |
5月12日 | 20:10 | サンパウロ | 2-0 | ゴイアス |
5月13日 | 18:00 | アトレチコ・ミネイロ | 2-1 | ナウチコ |
5月13日 | 18:00 | フラメンゴ | 2-4 | パルメイラス |
5月13日 | 18:00 | インテルナシオナウ | 2-3 | ボタフォゴ |
5月13日 | 18:00 | パラナ・クルーベ | 3-0 | グレミオ |
5月13日 | 20:10 | アメリカRN | 0-1 | ヴァスコ・ダ・ガマ |
5月13日 | 20:10 | コリンチャンス | 1-0 | ジュヴェントゥージ |
5月13日 | 20:10 | スポルチ・レシフェ | 4-1 | サントス |
第2節 | ||||
5月19日 | 18:10 | アトレチコ・パラナエンセ | 2-1 | インテルナシオナウ |
5月19日 | 18:10 | ジュヴェントゥージ | 1-2 | パラナ・クルーベ |
5月19日 | 18:10 | サントス | 2-3 | アメリカRN |
5月20日 | 16:00 | ボタフォゴ | 2-1 | アトレチコ・ミネイロ |
5月20日 | 16:00 | クルゼイロ | 0-3 | コリンチャンス |
5月20日 | 16:00 | ゴイアス | 1-3 | フラメンゴ |
5月20日 | 16:00 | パルメイラス | 2-1 | フィゲイレンセ |
5月20日 | 18:10 | グレミオ | 2-0 | フルミネンセ |
5月20日 | 18:10 | ナウチコ | 1-0 | サンパウロ |
5月20日 | 18:10 | ヴァスコ・ダ・ガマ | 3-1 | スポルチ・レシフェ |
第3節 | ||||
5月26日 | 18:10 | アメリカRN | 0-1 | フィゲイレンセ |
5月26日 | 18:10 | コリンチャンス | 0-0 | アトレチコ・ミネイロ |
5月26日 | 18:10 | フルミネンセ | 3-0 | インテルナシオナウ |
5月27日 | 16:00 | アトレチコ・パラナエンセ | 0-1 | サントス |
5月27日 | 16:00 | グレミオ | 1-0 | スポルチ・レシフェ |
5月27日 | 16:00 | ナウチコ | 2-2 | ヴァスコ・ダ・ガマ |
5月27日 | 16:00 | サンパウロ | 0-0 | パルメイラス |
5月27日 | 18:10 | クルゼイロ | 3-4 | パラナ・クルーベ |
5月27日 | 18:10 | フラメンゴ | 2-2 | ボタフォゴ |
5月27日 | 18:10 | ゴイアス | 3-1 | ジュヴェントゥージ |
第4節 | ||||
6月2日 | 18:10 | アトレチコ・ミネイロ | 1-1 | アトレチコ・パラナエンセ |
6月2日 | 18:10 | ボタフォゴ | 3-0 | グレミオ |
6月2日 | 18:10 | フィゲイレンセ | 2-1 | ゴイアス |
6月3日 | 16:00 | ジュヴェントゥージ | 3-0 | アメリカRN |
6月3日 | 16:00 | パルメイラス | 1-3 | クルゼイロ |
6月3日 | 16:00 | サントス | 1-1 | コリンチャンス |
6月3日 | 16:00 | スポルチ・レシフェ | 2-2 | フラメンゴ |
6月3日 | 18:10 | パラナ・クルーベ | 0-1 | サンパウロ |
6月3日 | 18:10 | ヴァスコ・ダ・ガマ | 1-1 | フルミネンセ |
6月4日 | 20:30 | インテルナシオナウ | 2-0 | ナウチコ |
第5節 | ||||
6月9日 | 18:10 | ナウチコ | 4-4 | パラナ・クルーベ |
6月9日 | 18:10 | パルメイラス | 1-1 | ボタフォゴ |
6月9日 | 18:10 | ヴァスコ・ダ・ガマ | 4-0 | グレミオ |
6月10日 | 16:00 | アメリカRN | 1-2 | コリンチャンス |
6月10日 | 16:00 | アトレチコ・パラナエンセ | 0-3 | ゴイアス |
6月10日 | 16:00 | フィゲイレンセ | 4-0 | フラメンゴ |
6月10日 | 16:00 | フルミネンセ | 3-0 | スポルチ・レシフェ |
6月10日 | 18:10 | クルゼイロ | 2-3 | ジュヴェントゥージ |
6月10日 | 18:10 | インテルナシオナウ | 1-0 | サントス |
6月10日 | 18:10 | サンパウロ | 0-1 | アトレチコ・ミネイロ |
第12節 | ||||
6月14日 | 20:30 | ボタフォゴ | 4-0 | ヴァスコ・ダ・ガマ |
第6節 | ||||
6月16日 | 18:10 | コリンチャンス | 0-0 | パラナ・クルーベ |
6月16日 | 18:10 | フラメンゴ | 2-2 | インテルナシオナウ |
6月16日 | 18:10 | グレミオ | 0-2 | クルゼイロ |
6月17日 | 16:00 | アトレチコ・ミネイロ | 4-1 | フィゲイレンセ |
6月17日 | 16:00 | アトレチコ・パラナエンセ | 1-1 | フルミネンセ |
6月17日 | 16:00 | ゴイアス | 3-1 | パルメイラス |
6月17日 | 16:00 | サンパウロ | 2-0 | ヴァスコ・ダ・ガマ |
6月17日 | 18:10 | ボタフォゴ | 3-1 | ナウチコ |
6月17日 | 18:10 | ジュヴェントゥージ | 0-2 | サントス |
6月17日 | 18:10 | スポルチ・レシフェ | 2-2 | アメリカRN |
第7節 | ||||
6月23日 | 18:10 | ジュヴェントゥージ | 1-1 | フィゲイレンセ |
6月23日 | 18:10 | パラナ・クルーベ | 1-0 | スポルチ・レシフェ |
6月24日 | 16:00 | アメリカRN | 0-1 | フルミネンセ |
6月24日 | 16:00 | クルゼイロ | 4-2 | アトレチコ・ミネイロ |
6月24日 | 16:00 | パルメイラス | 0-2 | アトレチコ・パラナエンセ |
6月24日 | 16:00 | サントス | 0-2 | サンパウロ |
6月24日 | 18:10 | インテルナシオナウ | 0-2 | グレミオ |
6月24日 | 18:10 | ナウチコ | 0-2 | ゴイアス |
8月15日 | 20:30 | ボタフォゴ | 2-3 | コリンチャンス |
10月16日 | 20:30 | ヴァスコ・ダ・ガマ | 1-2 | フラメンゴ |
第8節 | ||||
6月28日 | 20:30 | フィゲイレンセ | 0-0 | サンパウロ |
6月28日 | 20:30 | スポルチ・レシフェ | 4-1 | ナウチコ |
6月30日 | 16:00 | アメリカRN | 0-3 | ゴイアス |
6月30日 | 16:00 | クルゼイロ | 3-1 | ヴァスコ・ダ・ガマ |
6月30日 | 16:00 | サントス | 0-0 | グレミオ |
6月30日 | 18:10 | コリンチャンス | 0-1 | パルメイラス |
6月30日 | 18:10 | フルミネンセ | 1-2 | ボタフォゴ |
6月30日 | 18:10 | インテルナシオナウ | 1-1 | アトレチコ・ミネイロ |
6月30日 | 18:10 | パラナ・クルーベ | 2-2 | アトレチコ・パラナエンセ |
8月23日 | 20:30 | フラメンゴ | 4-0 | ジュヴェントゥージ |
第9節 | ||||
7月3日 | 19:30 | パルメイラス | 2-0 | アメリカRN |
7月3日 | 20:30 | アトレチコ・パラナエンセ | 1-1 | ナウチコ |
7月3日 | 20:30 | フィゲイレンセ | 2-1 | クルゼイロ |
7月3日 | 20:30 | フルミネンセ | 0-0 | パラナ・クルーベ |
7月3日 | 20:30 | グレミオ | 3-1 | ジュヴェントゥージ |
7月3日 | 20:30 | サンパウロ | 1-0 | インテルナシオナウ |
7月3日 | 21:45 | ゴイアス | 1-1 | ボタフォゴ |
7月4日 | 16:00 | アトレチコ・ミネイロ | 1-1 | フラメンゴ |
7月4日 | 16:00 | スポルチ・レシフェ | 2-1 | コリンチャンス |
7月4日 | 16:00 | ヴァスコ・ダ・ガマ | 4-0 | サントス |
第10節 | ||||
7月6日 | 20:30 | パラナ・クルーベ | 0-1 | アメリカRN |
7月7日 | 16:00 | アトレチコ・ミネイロ | 0-1 | グレミオ |
7月7日 | 16:00 | コリンチャンス | 1-1 | フルミネンセ |
7月7日 | 16:00 | サントス | 4-1 | クルゼイロ |
7月7日 | 18:10 | ボタフォゴ | 2-0 | アトレチコ・パラナエンセ |
7月7日 | 18:10 | サンパウロ | 0-0 | フラメンゴ |
7月7日 | 18:10 | ゴイアス | 3-2 | スポルチ・レシフェ |
7月7日 | 18:10 | インテルナシオナウ | 2-1 | フィゲイレンセ |
7月7日 | 18:10 | ジュヴェントゥージ | 2-0 | ヴァスコ・ダ・ガマ |
7月7日 | 18:10 | ナウチコ | 0-1 | パルメイラス |
第11節 | ||||
7月12日 | 20:30 | ジュヴェントゥージ | 1-1 | ナウチコ |
7月12日 | 20:30 | パラナ・クルーベ | 1-2 | フィゲイレンセ |
7月12日 | 20:30 | ヴァスコ・ダ・ガマ | 1-0 | アトレチコ・パラナエンセ |
7月14日 | 16:00 | グレミオ | 1-1 | パルメイラス |
7月14日 | 16:00 | サントス | 3-0 | ボタフォゴ |
7月14日 | 16:00 | スポルチ・レシフェ | 2-0 | アトレチコ・ミネイロ |
7月14日 | 20:00 | アメリカRN | 1-2 | インテルナシオナウ |
7月14日 | 20:00 | クルゼイロ | 2-1 | ゴイアス |
7月14日 | 20:30 | コリンチャンス | 1-1 | サンパウロ |
8月16日 | 20:30 | フルミネンセ | 0-1 | フラメンゴ |
第12節 | ||||
7月18日 | 19:30 | フィゲイレンセ | 0-1 | スポルチ・レシフェ |
7月18日 | 20:30 | アトレチコ・ミネイロ | 4-1 | アメリカRN |
7月18日 | 20:30 | アトレチコ・パラナエンセ | 4-0 | ジュヴェントゥージ |
7月18日 | 21:45 | インテルナシオナウ | 3-0 | コリンチャンス |
7月18日 | 21:45 | ナウチコ | 1-4 | クルゼイロ |
7月18日 | 21:45 | サンパウロ | 0-1 | フルミネンセ |
7月19日 | 20:30 | フラメンゴ | 1-2 | パラナ・クルーベ |
7月19日 | 20:30 | ゴイアス | 0-0 | グレミオ |
7月19日 | 20:30 | パルメイラス | 2-2 | サントス |
第13節 | ||||
7月21日 | 18:10 | アメリカRN | 2-1 | アトレチコ・パラナエンセ |
7月21日 | 18:10 | ジュヴェントゥージ | 2-0 | インテルナシオナウ |
7月21日 | 18:10 | ヴァスコ・ダ・ガマ | 4-0 | アトレチコ・ミネイロ |
7月22日 | 16:00 | コリンチャンス | 0-3 | ナウチコ |
7月22日 | 16:00 | クルゼイロ | 1-2 | サンパウロ |
7月22日 | 16:00 | フルミネンセ | 3-0 | ゴイアス |
7月22日 | 16:00 | グレミオ | 1-0 | フラメンゴ |
7月22日 | 18:10 | パラナ・クルーベ | 1-0 | パルメイラス |
7月22日 | 18:10 | サントス | 3-1 | フィゲイレンセ |
7月22日 | 18:10 | スポルチ・レシフェ | 3-3 | ボタフォゴ |
第14節 | ||||
7月25日 | 19:30 | アトレチコ・パラナエンセ | 2-2 | クルゼイロ |
7月25日 | 19:30 | ゴイアス | 1-0 | サントス |
7月25日 | 20:30 | フラメンゴ | 3-1 | アメリカRN |
7月25日 | 20:30 | ナウチコ | 0-2 | グレミオ |
7月25日 | 21:45 | フィゲイレンセ | 2-2 | コリンチャンス |
7月25日 | 21:45 | インテルナシオナウ | 1-0 | パラナ・クルーベ |
7月25日 | 21:45 | パルメイラス | 3-2 | ヴァスコ・ダ・ガマ |
7月26日 | 15:00 | ボタフォゴ | 3-1 | ジュヴェントゥージ |
7月26日 | 20:30 | アトレチコ・ミネイロ | 3-0 | フルミネンセ |
7月26日 | 20:30 | サンパウロ | 3-1 | スポルチ・レシフェ |
第15節 | ||||
7月28日 | 18:10 | グレミオ | 1-1 | アトレチコ・パラナエンセ |
7月28日 | 18:10 | サントス | 1-2 | ナウチコ |
7月28日 | 18:10 | ヴァスコ・ダ・ガマ | 4-1 | ゴイアス |
7月29日 | 16:00 | コリンチャンス | 2-2 | フラメンゴ |
7月29日 | 16:00 | ジュヴェントゥージ | 1-1 | パルメイラス |
7月29日 | 16:00 | パラナ・クルーベ | 1-3 | アトレチコ・ミネイロ |
7月29日 | 16:00 | スポルチ・レシフェ | 1-5 | インテルナシオナウ |
7月29日 | 18:10 | アメリカRN | 0-1 | サンパウロ |
7月29日 | 18:10 | クルゼイロ | 3-2 | ボタフォゴ |
7月29日 | 18:10 | フルミネンセ | 1-1 | フィゲイレンセ |
第16節 | ||||
8月1日 | 19:30 | ゴイアス | 2-0 | パラナ・クルーベ |
8月1日 | 19:30 | ナウチコ | 0-0 | フルミネンセ |
8月1日 | 20:30 | ボタフォゴ | 4-2 | アメリカRN |
8月1日 | 20:30 | パルメイラス | 1-2 | スポルチ・レシフェ |
8月1日 | 21:45 | アトレチコ・ミネイロ | 1-2 | サントス |
8月1日 | 21:45 | アトレチコ・パラナエンセ | 2-2 | コリンチャンス |
8月1日 | 21:45 | インテルナシオナウ | 0-2 | ヴァスコ・ダ・ガマ |
8月2日 | 20:30 | フィゲイレンセ | 1-0 | グレミオ |
8月2日 | 20:30 | サンパウロ | 3-1 | ジュヴェントゥージ |
9月12日 | 20:30 | フラメンゴ | 3-1 | クルゼイロ |
第17節 | ||||
8月4日 | 18:10 | アメリカRN | 1-5 | ナウチコ |
8月4日 | 18:10 | コリンチャンス | 1-0 | ゴイアス |
8月4日 | 18:10 | スポルチ・レシフェ | 3-2 | アトレチコ・パラナエンセ |
8月5日 | 16:00 | クルゼイロ | 3-2 | インテルナシオナウ |
8月5日 | 16:00 | フルミネンセ | 0-1 | パルメイラス |
8月5日 | 16:00 | ジュヴェントゥージ | 1-2 | アトレチコ・ミネイロ |
8月5日 | 16:00 | サントス | 3-0 | フラメンゴ |
8月5日 | 18:10 | グレミオ | 0-2 | サンパウロ |
8月5日 | 18:10 | パラナ・クルーベ | 0-0 | ボタフォゴ |
8月5日 | 18:10 | ヴァスコ・ダ・ガマ | 2-2 | フィゲイレンセ |
第18節 | ||||
8月8日 | 19:30 | クルゼイロ | 2-0 | スポルチ・レシフェ |
8月8日 | 19:30 | ジュヴェントゥージ | 0-0 | フルミネンセ |
8月8日 | 20:30 | ナウチコ | 4-2 | フィゲイレンセ |
8月8日 | 21:45 | アトレチコ・パラナエンセ | 2-0 | フラメンゴ |
8月8日 | 21:45 | ボタフォゴ | 0-2 | サンパウロ |
8月8日 | 21:45 | ゴイアス | 3-2 | アトレチコ・ミネイロ |
8月9日 | 20:30 | グレミオ | 3-0 | アメリカRN |
8月9日 | 20:30 | パルメイラス | 1-1 | インテルナシオナウ |
8月9日 | 20:30 | サントス | 2-0 | パラナ・クルーベ |
8月9日 | 20:30 | ヴァスコ・ダ・ガマ | 2-0 | コリンチャンス |
第19節 | ||||
8月11日 | 18:10 | フラメンゴ | 2-1 | ナウチコ |
8月11日 | 18:10 | サンパウロ | 2-0 | アトレチコ・パラナエンセ |
8月11日 | 18:10 | スポルチ・レシフェ | 3-0 | ジュヴェントゥージ |
8月12日 | 16:00 | アトレチコ・ミネイロ | 1-2 | パルメイラス |
8月12日 | 16:00 | コリンチャンス | 2-1 | グレミオ |
8月12日 | 16:00 | フィゲイレンセ | 1-1 | ボタフォゴ |
8月12日 | 16:00 | インテルナシオナウ | 1-0 | ゴイアス |
8月12日 | 18:10 | アメリカRN | 1-2 | クルゼイロ |
8月12日 | 18:10 | フルミネンセ | 3-0 | サントス |
8月12日 | 18:10 | パラナ・クルーベ | 0-0 | ヴァスコ・ダ・ガマ |
第20節 | ||||
8月18日 | 18:10 | アトレチコ・パラナエンセ | 1-1 | フィゲイレンセ |
8月18日 | 18:10 | グレミオ | 2-0 | パラナ・クルーベ |
8月18日 | 18:10 | サントス | 2-0 | スポルチ・レシフェ |
8月19日 | 16:00 | ジュヴェントゥージ | 2-2 | コリンチャンス |
8月19日 | 16:00 | ナウチコ | 0-1 | アトレチコ・ミネイロ |
8月19日 | 16:00 | パルメイラス | 2-1 | フラメンゴ |
8月19日 | 16:00 | ヴァスコ・ダ・ガマ | 2-0 | アメリカRN |
8月19日 | 18:10 | ボタフォゴ | 1-1 | インテルナシオナウ |
8月19日 | 18:10 | クルゼイロ | 4-2 | フルミネンセ |
8月19日 | 18:10 | ゴイアス | 0-0 | サンパウロ |
第21節 | ||||
8月25日 | 18:10 | コリンチャンス | 0-3 | クルゼイロ |
8月25日 | 18:10 | フルミネンセ | 1-1 | グレミオ |
8月25日 | 18:10 | インテルナシオナウ | 1-0 | アトレチコ・パラナエンセ |
8月26日 | 16:00 | アトレチコ・ミネイロ | 1-2 | ボタフォゴ |
8月26日 | 16:00 | フィゲイレンセ | 1-2 | パルメイラス |
8月26日 | 16:00 | パラナ・クルーベ | 3-1 | ジュヴェントゥージ |
8月26日 | 16:00 | サンパウロ | 5-0 | ナウチコ |
8月26日 | 18:10 | アメリカRN | 1-4 | サントス |
8月26日 | 18:10 | フラメンゴ | 3-1 | ゴイアス |
8月26日 | 18:10 | スポルチ・レシフェ | 0-0 | ヴァスコ・ダ・ガマ |
第22節 | ||||
8月29日 | 19:30 | ジュヴェントゥージ | 2-0 | ゴイアス |
8月29日 | 19:30 | パラナ・クルーベ | 2-2 | クルゼイロ |
8月29日 | 20:30 | ボタフォゴ | 1-1 | フラメンゴ |
8月29日 | 20:30 | フィゲイレンセ | 3-1 | アメリカRN |
8月29日 | 21:30 | パルメイラス | 0-1 | サンパウロ |
8月29日 | 21:45 | アトレチコ・ミネイロ | 5-2 | コリンチャンス |
8月29日 | 21:45 | インテルナシオナウ | 1-4 | フルミネンセ |
8月29日 | 21:45 | スポルチ・レシフェ | 2-0 | グレミオ |
8月30日 | 20:30 | サントス | 3-1 | アトレチコ・パラナエンセ |
8月30日 | 20:30 | ヴァスコ・ダ・ガマ | 4-1 | ナウチコ |
第23節 | ||||
9月1日 | 18:10 | アメリカRN | 0-3 | ジュヴェントゥージ |
9月1日 | 18:10 | フラメンゴ | 1-1 | スポルチ・レシフェ |
9月1日 | 18:10 | サンパウロ | 6-0 | パラナ・クルーベ |
9月2日 | 16:00 | アトレチコ・パラナエンセ | 1-0 | アトレチコ・ミネイロ |
9月2日 | 16:00 | コリンチャンス | 2-0 | サントス |
9月2日 | 16:00 | クルゼイロ | 5-0 | パルメイラス |
9月2日 | 16:00 | グレミオ | 3-0 | ボタフォゴ |
9月2日 | 18:10 | フルミネンセ | 1-1 | ヴァスコ・ダ・ガマ |
9月2日 | 18:10 | ゴイアス | 2-1 | フィゲイレンセ |
9月2日 | 18:10 | ナウチコ | 1-1 | インテルナシオナウ |
第24節 | ||||
9月5日 | 19:30 | コリンチャンス | 1-0 | アメリカRN |
9月5日 | 19:30 | ゴイアス | 2-3 | アトレチコ・パラナエンセ |
9月5日 | 20:30 | フラメンゴ | 4-1 | フィゲイレンセ |
9月5日 | 20:30 | ジュヴェントゥージ | 1-0 | クルゼイロ |
9月5日 | 21:45 | アトレチコ・ミネイロ | 0-0 | サンパウロ |
9月5日 | 21:45 | グレミオ | 3-1 | ヴァスコ・ダ・ガマ |
9月5日 | 21:45 | サントス | 2-1 | インテルナシオナウ |
9月6日 | 20:30 | ボタフォゴ | 1-1 | パルメイラス |
9月6日 | 20:30 | パラナ・クルーベ | 2-4 | ナウチコ |
9月6日 | 20:30 | スポルチ・レシフェ | 0-2 | フルミネンセ |
第25節 | ||||
9月8日 | 16:00 | フィゲイレンセ | 2-1 | アトレチコ・ミネイロ |
9月8日 | 16:00 | インテルナシオナウ | 3-0 | フラメンゴ |
9月8日 | 16:00 | ヴァスコ・ダ・ガマ | 0-2 | サンパウロ |
9月8日 | 18:10 | クルゼイロ | 2-0 | グレミオ |
9月8日 | 18:10 | サントス | 1-0 | ジュヴェントゥージ |
9月9日 | 19:00 | アメリカRN | 1-1 | スポルチ・レシフェ |
9月9日 | 19:00 | フルミネンセ | 2-0 | アトレチコ・パラナエンセ |
9月9日 | 19:00 | ナウチコ | 4-1 | ボタフォゴ |
9月9日 | 19:00 | パルメイラス | 2-0 | ゴイアス |
9月9日 | 19:00 | パラナ・クルーベ | 1-0 | コリンチャンス |
第26節 | ||||
9月15日 | 18:10 | フルミネンセ | 2-0 | アメリカRN |
9月15日 | 18:10 | ゴイアス | 0-3 | ナウチコ |
9月15日 | 18:10 | サンパウロ | 2-1 | サントス |
9月16日 | 16:00 | アトレチコ・ミネイロ | 3-4 | クルゼイロ |
9月16日 | 16:00 | アトレチコ・パラナエンセ | 2-1 | パルメイラス |
9月16日 | 16:00 | コリンチャンス | 0-1 | ボタフォゴ |
9月16日 | 16:00 | スポルチ・レシフェ | 3-1 | パラナ・クルーベ |
9月16日 | 18:10 | フィゲイレンセ | 4-1 | ジュヴェントゥージ |
9月16日 | 18:10 | フラメンゴ | 1-1 | ヴァスコ・ダ・ガマ |
9月16日 | 18:10 | グレミオ | 1-0 | インテルナシオナウ |
第27節 | ||||
9月22日 | 18:10 | ゴイアス | 1-1 | アメリカRN |
9月22日 | 18:10 | グレミオ | 1-0 | サントス |
9月22日 | 18:10 | サンパウロ | 2-0 | フィゲイレンセ |
9月23日 | 16:00 | アトレチコ・ミネイロ | 2-2 | インテルナシオナウ |
9月23日 | 16:00 | ジュヴェントゥージ | 2-2 | フラメンゴ |
9月23日 | 16:00 | ナウチコ | 2-0 | スポルチ・レシフェ |
9月23日 | 16:00 | パルメイラス | 1-0 | コリンチャンス |
9月23日 | 18:10 | アトレチコ・パラナエンセ | 2-1 | パラナ・クルーベ |
9月23日 | 18:10 | ボタフォゴ | 0-2 | フルミネンセ |
9月23日 | 18:10 | ヴァスコ・ダ・ガマ | 0-2 | クルゼイロ |
第28節 | ||||
9月29日 | 18:10 | コリンチャンス | 1-2 | スポルチ・レシフェ |
9月29日 | 18:10 | フラメンゴ | 1-0 | アトレチコ・ミネイロ |
9月29日 | 18:10 | ナウチコ | 5-0 | アトレチコ・パラナエンセ |
9月30日 | 16:00 | ボタフォゴ | 0-3 | ゴイアス |
9月30日 | 16:00 | インテルナシオナウ | 1-2 | サンパウロ |
9月30日 | 16:00 | ジュヴェントゥージ | 1-2 | グレミオ |
9月30日 | 16:00 | サントス | 1-0 | ヴァスコ・ダ・ガマ |
9月30日 | 18:10 | アメリカRN | 0-0 | パルメイラス |
9月30日 | 18:10 | クルゼイロ | 1-2 | フィゲイレンセ |
9月30日 | 18:10 | パラナ・クルーベ | 3-1 | フルミネンセ |
第29節 | ||||
10月3日 | 19:30 | パルメイラス | 2-1 | ナウチコ |
10月3日 | 19:30 | スポルチ・レシフェ | 4-0 | ゴイアス |
10月3日 | 20:30 | グレミオ | 2-2 | アトレチコ・ミネイロ |
10月3日 | 20:30 | ヴァスコ・ダ・ガマ | 0-1 | ジュヴェントゥージ |
10月3日 | 21:45 | アトレチコ・パラナエンセ | 2-0 | ボタフォゴ |
10月3日 | 21:45 | クルゼイロ | 0-1 | サントス |
10月3日 | 21:45 | フルミネンセ | 1-1 | コリンチャンス |
10月4日 | 20:30 | アメリカRN | 3-2 | パラナ・クルーベ |
10月4日 | 20:30 | フィゲイレンセ | 0-0 | インテルナシオナウ |
10月4日 | 20:30 | フラメンゴ | 1-0 | サンパウロ |
第30節 | ||||
10月6日 | 18:10 | ボタフォゴ | 1-2 | サントス |
10月6日 | 18:10 | ナウチコ | 4-1 | ジュヴェントゥージ |
10月6日 | 18:10 | パルメイラス | 2-0 | グレミオ |
10月7日 | 16:00 | アトレチコ・ミネイロ | 3-1 | スポルチ・レシフェ |
10月7日 | 16:00 | アトレチコ・パラナエンセ | 1-0 | ヴァスコ・ダ・ガマ |
10月7日 | 16:00 | インテルナシオナウ | 2-0 | アメリカRN |
10月7日 | 16:00 | サンパウロ | 0-1 | コリンチャンス |
10月7日 | 18:10 | フィゲイレンセ | 4-0 | パラナ・クルーベ |
10月7日 | 18:10 | フラメンゴ | 0-2 | フルミネンセ |
10月7日 | 18:10 | ゴイアス | 0-0 | クルゼイロ |
第31節 | ||||
10月12日 | 20:30 | クルゼイロ | 2-2 | ナウチコ |
10月12日 | 20:30 | ジュヴェントゥージ | 0-0 | アトレチコ・パラナエンセ |
10月12日 | 20:30 | スポルチ・レシフェ | 0-0 | フィゲイレンセ |
10月13日 | 16:00 | コリンチャンス | 1-1 | インテルナシオナウ |
10月13日 | 16:00 | フルミネンセ | 1-1 | サンパウロ |
10月13日 | 16:00 | パラナ・クルーベ | 0-1 | フラメンゴ |
10月13日 | 18:10 | アメリカRN | 0-1 | アトレチコ・ミネイロ |
10月13日 | 18:10 | グレミオ | 2-1 | ゴイアス |
10月13日 | 18:10 | サントス | 1-1 | パルメイラス |
10月14日 | 15:00 | ヴァスコ・ダ・ガマ | 2-1 | ボタフォゴ |
第32節 | ||||
10月20日 | 17:10 | ボタフォゴ | 3-1 | スポルチ・レシフェ |
10月20日 | 17:10 | ゴイアス | 5-3 | フルミネンセ |
10月20日 | 17:10 | パルメイラス | 3-0 | パラナ・クルーベ |
10月21日 | 15:00 | アトレチコ・ミネイロ | 1-0 | ヴァスコ・ダ・ガマ |
10月21日 | 15:00 | ナウチコ | 1-0 | コリンチャンス |
10月21日 | 15:00 | サンパウロ | 1-0 | クルゼイロ |
10月21日 | 16:00 | アトレチコ・パラナエンセ | 2-0 | アメリカRN |
10月21日 | 17:10 | フィゲイレンセ | 1-0 | サントス |
10月21日 | 17:10 | フラメンゴ | 2-0 | グレミオ |
10月21日 | 17:10 | インテルナシオナウ | 3-0 | ジュヴェントゥージ |
第33節 | ||||
10月27日 | 17:10 | クルゼイロ | 1-1 | アトレチコ・パラナエンセ |
10月27日 | 17:10 | フルミネンセ | 1-1 | アトレチコ・ミネイロ |
10月27日 | 17:10 | サントス | 3-0 | ゴイアス |
10月28日 | 14:00 | アメリカRN | 0-1 | フラメンゴ |
10月28日 | 14:00 | グレミオ | 4-3 | ナウチコ |
10月28日 | 14:00 | スポルチ・レシフェ | 1-2 | サンパウロ |
10月28日 | 15:00 | コリンチャンス | 2-1 | フィゲイレンセ |
10月28日 | 16:10 | ジュヴェントゥージ | 1-1 | ボタフォゴ |
10月28日 | 16:10 | パラナ・クルーベ | 1-0 | インテルナシオナウ |
10月28日 | 16:10 | ヴァスコ・ダ・ガマ | 2-2 | パルメイラス |
第34節 | ||||
10月31日 | 17:30 | アトレチコ・パラナエンセ | 2-0 | グレミオ |
10月31日 | 17:30 | フィゲイレンセ | 0-2 | フルミネンセ |
10月31日 | 18:30 | アトレチコ・ミネイロ | 0-0 | パラナ・クルーベ |
10月31日 | 19:45 | フラメンゴ | 2-1 | コリンチャンス |
10月31日 | 19:45 | ゴイアス | 2-3 | ヴァスコ・ダ・ガマ |
10月31日 | 19:45 | ナウチコ | 1-2 | サントス |
10月31日 | 19:45 | サンパウロ | 3-0 | アメリカRN |
11月1日 | 18:30 | ボタフォゴ | 4-1 | クルゼイロ |
11月1日 | 18:30 | インテルナシオナウ | 0-0 | スポルチ・レシフェ |
11月1日 | 18:30 | パルメイラス | 0-1 | ジュヴェントゥージ |
第35節 | ||||
11月3日 | 18:10 | フルミネンセ | 2-1 | ナウチコ |
11月3日 | 18:10 | グレミオ | 1-2 | フィゲイレンセ |
11月3日 | 18:10 | パラナ・クルーベ | 1-0 | ゴイアス |
11月4日 | 16:00 | クルゼイロ | 3-1 | フラメンゴ |
11月4日 | 16:00 | サントス | 2-2 | アトレチコ・ミネイロ |
11月4日 | 17:00 | コリンチャンス | 2-2 | アトレチコ・パラナエンセ |
11月4日 | 18:10 | アメリカRN | 1-1 | ボタフォゴ |
11月4日 | 18:10 | スポルチ・レシフェ | 3-1 | パルメイラス |
11月4日 | 18:10 | ヴァスコ・ダ・ガマ | 1-2 | インテルナシオナウ |
11月7日 | 21:45 | ジュヴェントゥージ | 2-0 | サンパウロ |
第36節 | ||||
11月10日 | 18:10 | ボタフォゴ | 3-2 | パラナ・クルーベ |
11月10日 | 18:10 | インテルナシオナウ | 1-0 | クルゼイロ |
11月10日 | 18:10 | ナウチコ | 4-0 | アメリカRN |
11月11日 | 16:00 | フィゲイレンセ | 3-3 | ヴァスコ・ダ・ガマ |
11月11日 | 16:00 | ゴイアス | 1-1 | コリンチャンス |
11月11日 | 17:00 | アトレチコ・パラナエンセ | 0-0 | スポルチ・レシフェ |
11月11日 | 18:10 | アトレチコ・ミネイロ | 4-1 | ジュヴェントゥージ |
11月11日 | 18:10 | フラメンゴ | 1-0 | サントス |
11月11日 | 18:10 | サンパウロ | 1-0 | グレミオ |
11月14日 | 21:45 | パルメイラス | 1-0 | フルミネンセ |
第37節 | ||||
11月24日 | 18:10 | アメリカRN | 0-3 | グレミオ |
11月24日 | 18:10 | フルミネンセ | 3-2 | ジュヴェントゥージ |
11月25日 | 16:00 | インテルナシオナウ | 2-1 | パルメイラス |
11月25日 | 16:00 | サンパウロ | 2-2 | ボタフォゴ |
11月25日 | 18:10 | フラメンゴ | 2-0 | アトレチコ・パラナエンセ |
11月25日 | 18:10 | パラナ・クルーベ | 2-3 | サントス |
11月25日 | 18:10 | スポルチ・レシフェ | 1-0 | クルゼイロ |
11月28日 | 21:45 | アトレチコ・ミネイロ | 4-1 | ゴイアス |
11月28日 | 21:45 | コリンチャンス | 0-1 | ヴァスコ・ダ・ガマ |
11月28日 | 21:45 | フィゲイレンセ | 2-0 | ナウチコ |
第38節 | ||||
12月2日 | 16:00 | アトレチコ・パラナエンセ | 2-1 | サンパウロ |
12月2日 | 16:00 | ボタフォゴ | 1-1 | フィゲイレンセ |
12月2日 | 16:00 | クルゼイロ | 2-0 | アメリカRN |
12月2日 | 16:00 | ゴイアス | 2-1 | インテルナシオナウ |
12月2日 | 16:00 | グレミオ | 1-1 | コリンチャンス |
12月2日 | 16:00 | ジュヴェントゥージ | 2-1 | スポルチ・レシフェ |
12月2日 | 16:00 | ナウチコ | 1-0 | フラメンゴ |
12月2日 | 16:00 | パルメイラス | 1-3 | アトレチコ・ミネイロ |
12月2日 | 16:00 | サントス | 2-4 | フルミネンセ |
12月2日 | 16:00 | ヴァスコ・ダ・ガマ | 3-0 | パラナ・クルーベ |