ブラジル全国選手権(2008) 試合日程
試合日時は変更の可能性があります。
第1節 | ||||
5月10日 | 18:10 | サンパウロ | 0-1 | グレミオ |
5月10日 | 18:10 | ナウチコ | 2-1 | ゴイアス |
5月10日 | 18:10 | ヴィトーリア | 0-2 | クルゼイロ |
5月11日 | 16:00 | イパチンガFC | 0-1 | アトレチコ・パラナエンセ |
5月11日 | 16:00 | コリチーバ | 2-0 | パルメイラス |
5月11日 | 16:00 | インテルナシオナウ | 1-0 | ヴァスコ・ダ・ガマ |
5月11日 | 16:00 | ボタフォゴ | 2-0 | スポルチ・レシフェ |
5月11日 | 18:10 | アトレチコ・ミネイロ | 0-0 | フルミネンセ |
5月11日 | 18:10 | フラメンゴ | 3-1 | サントス |
5月11日 | 18:10 | ポルトゥゲーザ | 5-5 | フィゲイレンセ |
第2節 | ||||
5月17日 | 18:10 | クルゼイロ | 1-0 | ボタフォゴ |
5月17日 | 18:10 | スポルチ・レシフェ | 0-0 | ヴィトーリア |
5月17日 | 18:10 | ヴァスコ・ダ・ガマ | 3-1 | ポルトゥゲーザ |
5月18日 | 16:00 | アトレチコ・パラナエンセ | 1-1 | サンパウロ |
5月18日 | 16:00 | ゴイアス | 1-1 | アトレチコ・ミネイロ |
5月18日 | 16:00 | グレミオ | 0-0 | フラメンゴ |
5月18日 | 16:00 | フルミネンセ | 0-2 | ナウチコ |
5月18日 | 18:10 | サントス | 4-0 | イパチンガFC |
5月18日 | 18:10 | パルメイラス | 2-1 | インテルナシオナウ |
5月18日 | 18:10 | フィゲイレンセ | 2-1 | コリチーバ |
第3節 | ||||
5月24日 | 18:10 | フラメンゴ | 2-1 | インテルナシオナウ |
5月24日 | 18:10 | ヴィトーリア | 4-0 | フィゲイレンセ |
5月24日 | 18:10 | グレミオ | 2-0 | ナウチコ |
5月25日 | 16:00 | サンパウロ | 1-1 | コリチーバ |
5月25日 | 16:00 | クルゼイロ | 4-0 | サントス |
5月25日 | 16:00 | ゴイアス | 1-1 | イパチンガFC |
5月25日 | 16:00 | スポルチ・レシフェ | 2-1 | フルミネンセ |
5月25日 | 18:10 | アトレチコ・パラナエンセ | 1-1 | アトレチコ・ミネイロ |
5月25日 | 18:10 | ポルトゥゲーザ | 1-1 | パルメイラス |
5月25日 | 18:10 | ボタフォゴ | 1-1 | ヴァスコ・ダ・ガマ |
第4節 | ||||
5月31日 | 18:20 | ヴァスコ・ダ・ガマ | 2-1 | グレミオ |
5月31日 | 18:20 | フィゲイレンセ | 0-0 | ゴイアス |
5月31日 | 18:20 | インテルナシオナウ | 1-1 | スポルチ・レシフェ |
6月1日 | 16:00 | イパチンガFC | 2-0 | ヴィトーリア |
6月1日 | 16:00 | ナウチコ | 3-0 | ボタフォゴ |
6月1日 | 16:00 | コリチーバ | 1-1 | クルゼイロ |
6月1日 | 16:00 | サントス | 0-0 | サンパウロ |
6月1日 | 18:10 | パルメイラス | 1-0 | アトレチコ・パラナエンセ |
6月1日 | 18:10 | フルミネンセ | 0-1 | フラメンゴ |
6月1日 | 18:10 | アトレチコ・ミネイロ | 2-0 | ポルトゥゲーザ |
第5節 | ||||
6月7日 | 18:20 | フラメンゴ | 5-0 | フィゲイレンセ |
6月7日 | 18:20 | イパチンガFC | 0-0 | ナウチコ |
6月7日 | 18:20 | サンパウロ | 5-1 | アトレチコ・ミネイロ |
6月8日 | 16:00 | グレミオ | 2-1 | フルミネンセ |
6月8日 | 16:00 | ポルトゥゲーザ | 3-1 | インテルナシオナウ |
6月8日 | 16:00 | アトレチコ・パラナエンセ | 5-0 | ゴイアス |
6月8日 | 16:00 | スポルチ・レシフェ | 2-0 | パルメイラス |
6月8日 | 18:10 | ボタフォゴ | 2-1 | コリチーバ |
6月8日 | 18:10 | ヴィトーリア | 1-0 | サントス |
6月8日 | 18:10 | クルゼイロ | 1-0 | ヴァスコ・ダ・ガマ |
第6節 | ||||
6月12日 | 20:30 | フルミネンセ | 1-1 | サントス |
6月12日 | 20:30 | アトレチコ・ミネイロ | 4-2 | イパチンガFC |
6月12日 | 20:30 | パルメイラス | 5-2 | クルゼイロ |
6月14日 | 16:10 | インテルナシオナウ | 2-1 | ボタフォゴ |
6月14日 | 16:10 | フラメンゴ | 2-4 | サンパウロ |
6月14日 | 16:10 | フィゲイレンセ | 3-1 | スポルチ・レシフェ |
6月14日 | 18:20 | ゴイアス | 0-3 | グレミオ |
6月14日 | 18:20 | ポルトゥゲーザ | 1-0 | アトレチコ・パラナエンセ |
6月14日 | 18:20 | コリチーバ | 0-0 | ヴィトーリア |
6月14日 | 18:20 | ナウチコ | 1-1 | ヴァスコ・ダ・ガマ |
第7節 | ||||
6月21日 | 18:20 | ボタフォゴ | 0-1 | ポルトゥゲーザ |
6月21日 | 18:20 | コリチーバ | 2-1 | フルミネンセ |
6月21日 | 18:20 | クルゼイロ | 3-0 | フィゲイレンセ |
6月21日 | 18:20 | サンパウロ | 1-0 | スポルチ・レシフェ |
6月22日 | 16:00 | ヴィトーリア | 2-1 | インテルナシオナウ |
6月22日 | 16:00 | ヴァスコ・ダ・ガマ | 0-2 | パルメイラス |
6月22日 | 16:00 | イパチンガFC | 1-3 | フラメンゴ |
6月22日 | 18:10 | グレミオ | 3-0 | アトレチコ・パラナエンセ |
6月22日 | 18:10 | サントス | 0-4 | ゴイアス |
6月22日 | 18:10 | ナウチコ | 2-1 | アトレチコ・ミネイロ |
第8節 | ||||
6月28日 | 18:20 | ヴィトーリア | 3-0 | ゴイアス |
6月28日 | 18:20 | ポルトゥゲーザ | 0-0 | サントス |
6月28日 | 18:20 | ヴァスコ・ダ・ガマ | 4-2 | イパチンガFC |
6月29日 | 16:00 | アトレチコ・パラナエンセ | 1-1 | コリチーバ |
6月29日 | 16:00 | スポルチ・レシフェ | 1-2 | フラメンゴ |
6月29日 | 16:00 | フィゲイレンセ | 1-1 | アトレチコ・ミネイロ |
6月29日 | 16:00 | クルゼイロ | 1-1 | サンパウロ |
6月29日 | 18:10 | グレミオ | 1-1 | インテルナシオナウ |
6月29日 | 18:20 | フルミネンセ | 0-0 | ボタフォゴ |
6月29日 | 18:20 | パルメイラス | 2-0 | ナウチコ |
第9節 | ||||
7月5日 | 18:20 | アトレチコ・パラナエンセ | 1-0 | サントス |
7月5日 | 18:20 | スポルチ・レシフェ | 1-0 | クルゼイロ |
7月5日 | 18:20 | フラメンゴ | 3-0 | ナウチコ |
7月6日 | 16:00 | インテルナシオナウ | 3-0 | コリチーバ |
7月6日 | 16:00 | ポルトゥゲーザ | 1-2 | ヴィトーリア |
7月6日 | 16:00 | フィゲイレンセ | 2-1 | ヴァスコ・ダ・ガマ |
7月6日 | 16:00 | アトレチコ・ミネイロ | 1-1 | パルメイラス |
7月6日 | 18:10 | ボタフォゴ | 2-0 | グレミオ |
7月6日 | 18:10 | ゴイアス | 1-0 | フルミネンセ |
7月6日 | 18:10 | サンパウロ | 1-1 | イパチンガFC |
第10節 | ||||
7月9日 | 19:30 | インテルナシオナウ | 1-0 | ゴイアス |
7月9日 | 19:30 | コリチーバ | 4-0 | ポルトゥゲーザ |
7月9日 | 20:30 | フルミネンセ | 3-0 | アトレチコ・パラナエンセ |
7月9日 | 20:30 | ヴィトーリア | 5-2 | ボタフォゴ |
7月9日 | 21:45 | サントス | 1-1 | グレミオ |
7月9日 | 21:45 | ナウチコ | 2-1 | サンパウロ |
7月9日 | 21:45 | アトレチコ・ミネイロ | 1-1 | フラメンゴ |
7月10日 | 20:30 | ヴァスコ・ダ・ガマ | 4-0 | スポルチ・レシフェ |
7月10日 | 20:30 | イパチンガFC | 2-2 | クルゼイロ |
7月10日 | 20:30 | パルメイラス | 1-1 | フィゲイレンセ |
第11節 | ||||
7月12日 | 18:20 | フルミネンセ | 2-1 | ヴィトーリア |
7月12日 | 18:20 | ゴイアス | 2-2 | コリチーバ |
7月13日 | 16:00 | サントス | 2-2 | ボタフォゴ |
7月13日 | 16:00 | アトレチコ・パラナエンセ | 1-1 | インテルナシオナウ |
7月13日 | 16:00 | イパチンガFC | 0-1 | フィゲイレンセ |
7月13日 | 16:00 | クルゼイロ | 2-1 | アトレチコ・ミネイロ |
7月13日 | 16:00 | サンパウロ | 2-1 | パルメイラス |
7月13日 | 18:10 | グレミオ | 2-1 | ポルトゥゲーザ |
7月13日 | 18:10 | ナウチコ | 0-2 | スポルチ・レシフェ |
7月13日 | 18:10 | フラメンゴ | 3-1 | ヴァスコ・ダ・ガマ |
第12節 | ||||
7月16日 | 19:30 | ボタフォゴ | 4-0 | イパチンガFC |
7月16日 | 19:30 | スポルチ・レシフェ | 2-2 | グレミオ |
7月16日 | 20:30 | ポルトゥゲーザ | 3-2 | ナウチコ |
7月16日 | 20:30 | フィゲイレンセ | 3-0 | サントス |
7月16日 | 21:45 | ヴィトーリア | 1-3 | サンパウロ |
7月16日 | 21:45 | クルゼイロ | 1-0 | アトレチコ・パラナエンセ |
7月16日 | 21:45 | パルメイラス | 3-1 | フルミネンセ |
7月17日 | 20:30 | インテルナシオナウ | 1-0 | アトレチコ・ミネイロ |
7月17日 | 20:30 | コリチーバ | 1-0 | フラメンゴ |
7月17日 | 20:30 | ヴァスコ・ダ・ガマ | 1-1 | ゴイアス |
第13節 | ||||
7月19日 | 18:20 | フルミネンセ | 1-0 | フィゲイレンセ |
7月19日 | 18:20 | グレミオ | 1-0 | クルゼイロ |
7月19日 | 18:20 | イパチンガFC | 4-1 | ポルトゥゲーザ |
7月20日 | 16:00 | ゴイアス | 3-2 | パルメイラス |
7月20日 | 16:00 | サントス | 1-0 | スポルチ・レシフェ |
7月20日 | 16:00 | アトレチコ・パラナエンセ | 3-1 | ヴァスコ・ダ・ガマ |
7月20日 | 16:00 | ナウチコ | 1-1 | インテルナシオナウ |
7月20日 | 18:10 | フラメンゴ | 0-1 | ヴィトーリア |
7月20日 | 18:10 | アトレチコ・ミネイロ | 3-2 | コリチーバ |
7月20日 | 18:10 | サンパウロ | 2-1 | ボタフォゴ |
第14節 | ||||
7月23日 | 19:30 | コリチーバ | 1-0 | イパチンガFC |
7月23日 | 19:30 | クルゼイロ | 0-1 | ゴイアス |
7月23日 | 20:30 | ヴィトーリア | 2-0 | ナウチコ |
7月23日 | 21:50 | ボタフォゴ | 4-0 | アトレチコ・ミネイロ |
7月23日 | 21:50 | インテルナシオナウ | 2-0 | サンパウロ |
7月23日 | 21:50 | ポルトゥゲーザ | 2-2 | フラメンゴ |
7月23日 | 21:50 | ヴァスコ・ダ・ガマ | 3-3 | フルミネンセ |
7月24日 | 20:30 | スポルチ・レシフェ | 1-0 | アトレチコ・パラナエンセ |
7月24日 | 20:30 | フィゲイレンセ | 1-7 | グレミオ |
7月24日 | 20:30 | パルメイラス | 4-2 | サントス |
第15節 | ||||
7月26日 | 18:20 | フルミネンセ | 1-3 | クルゼイロ |
7月26日 | 18:20 | ナウチコ | 1-2 | コリチーバ |
7月26日 | 18:20 | イパチンガFC | 1-0 | インテルナシオナウ |
7月27日 | 16:00 | グレミオ | 1-1 | パルメイラス |
7月27日 | 16:00 | ゴイアス | 1-2 | スポルチ・レシフェ |
7月27日 | 16:00 | サントス | 5-2 | ヴァスコ・ダ・ガマ |
7月27日 | 16:00 | アトレチコ・パラナエンセ | 0-0 | フィゲイレンセ |
7月27日 | 18:10 | フラメンゴ | 0-0 | ボタフォゴ |
7月27日 | 18:10 | アトレチコ・ミネイロ | 2-1 | ヴィトーリア |
7月27日 | 18:10 | サンパウロ | 3-1 | ポルトゥゲーザ |
第16節 | ||||
7月30日 | 19:30 | ヴィトーリア | 2-1 | アトレチコ・パラナエンセ |
7月30日 | 19:30 | クルゼイロ | 4-2 | ナウチコ |
7月30日 | 20:30 | ボタフォゴ | 2-0 | ゴイアス |
7月30日 | 20:30 | ポルトゥゲーザ | 3-1 | フルミネンセ |
7月30日 | 21:50 | インテルナシオナウ | 0-1 | サントス |
7月30日 | 21:50 | フィゲイレンセ | 1-1 | サンパウロ |
7月30日 | 21:50 | パルメイラス | 1-0 | フラメンゴ |
7月31日 | 20:30 | コリチーバ | 0-1 | グレミオ |
7月31日 | 20:30 | スポルチ・レシフェ | 3-1 | イパチンガFC |
7月31日 | 20:30 | ヴァスコ・ダ・ガマ | 6-1 | アトレチコ・ミネイロ |
第17節 | ||||
8月2日 | 18:20 | フルミネンセ | 1-2 | インテルナシオナウ |
8月2日 | 18:20 | ゴイアス | 4-0 | ポルトゥゲーザ |
8月2日 | 18:20 | ナウチコ | 1-2 | フィゲイレンセ |
8月3日 | 16:00 | グレミオ | 2-0 | ヴィトーリア |
8月3日 | 16:00 | フラメンゴ | 1-2 | クルゼイロ |
8月3日 | 16:00 | イパチンガFC | 1-2 | パルメイラス |
8月3日 | 16:00 | サンパウロ | 4-0 | ヴァスコ・ダ・ガマ |
8月3日 | 18:10 | サントス | 1-3 | コリチーバ |
8月3日 | 18:10 | アトレチコ・パラナエンセ | 0-3 | ボタフォゴ |
8月3日 | 18:10 | アトレチコ・ミネイロ | 2-1 | スポルチ・レシフェ |
第18節 | ||||
8月6日 | 19:30 | グレミオ | 1-0 | イパチンガFC |
8月6日 | 19:30 | ヴァスコ・ダ・ガマ | 0-2 | コリチーバ |
8月6日 | 20:30 | アトレチコ・パラナエンセ | 2-0 | ナウチコ |
8月6日 | 20:30 | スポルチ・レシフェ | 2-0 | ポルトゥゲーザ |
8月6日 | 21:50 | フルミネンセ | 3-1 | サンパウロ |
8月6日 | 21:50 | ゴイアス | 2-1 | フラメンゴ |
8月6日 | 21:50 | サントス | 2-3 | アトレチコ・ミネイロ |
8月7日 | 20:30 | フィゲイレンセ | 1-2 | ボタフォゴ |
8月7日 | 20:30 | クルゼイロ | 2-0 | インテルナシオナウ |
8月7日 | 20:30 | パルメイラス | 3-0 | ヴィトーリア |
第19節 | ||||
8月9日 | 18:20 | フラメンゴ | 1-0 | アトレチコ・パラナエンセ |
8月9日 | 18:20 | アトレチコ・ミネイロ | 0-4 | グレミオ |
8月9日 | 18:20 | サンパウロ | 2-1 | ゴイアス |
8月10日 | 16:00 | ボタフォゴ | 1-0 | パルメイラス |
8月10日 | 16:00 | ヴィトーリア | 5-0 | ヴァスコ・ダ・ガマ |
8月10日 | 16:00 | ポルトゥゲーザ | 2-1 | クルゼイロ |
8月10日 | 16:00 | コリチーバ | 3-0 | スポルチ・レシフェ |
8月10日 | 18:10 | インテルナシオナウ | 1-1 | フィゲイレンセ |
8月10日 | 18:10 | ナウチコ | 1-0 | サントス |
8月10日 | 18:10 | イパチンガFC | 2-1 | フルミネンセ |
第20節 | ||||
8月16日 | 18:20 | アトレチコ・パラナエンセ | 5-0 | イパチンガFC |
8月16日 | 18:20 | フィゲイレンセ | 2-1 | ポルトゥゲーザ |
8月16日 | 18:20 | クルゼイロ | 2-1 | ヴィトーリア |
8月17日 | 16:00 | グレミオ | 1-0 | サンパウロ |
8月17日 | 16:00 | ゴイアス | 3-0 | ナウチコ |
8月17日 | 16:00 | サントス | 2-2 | フラメンゴ |
8月17日 | 16:00 | ヴァスコ・ダ・ガマ | 4-0 | インテルナシオナウ |
8月17日 | 18:10 | フルミネンセ | 1-0 | アトレチコ・ミネイロ |
8月17日 | 18:10 | スポルチ・レシフェ | 0-1 | ボタフォゴ |
8月17日 | 18:10 | パルメイラス | 1-0 | コリチーバ |
第21節 | ||||
8月20日 | 19:30 | ヴィトーリア | 0-0 | スポルチ・レシフェ |
8月20日 | 19:30 | コリチーバ | 3-0 | フィゲイレンセ |
8月20日 | 20:30 | ボタフォゴ | 1-0 | クルゼイロ |
8月20日 | 20:30 | サンパウロ | 3-1 | アトレチコ・パラナエンセ |
8月20日 | 22:00 | インテルナシオナウ | 4-1 | パルメイラス |
8月20日 | 22:00 | ナウチコ | 1-3 | フルミネンセ |
8月20日 | 22:00 | イパチンガFC | 1-1 | サントス |
8月21日 | 20:30 | ポルトゥゲーザ | 0-1 | ヴァスコ・ダ・ガマ |
8月21日 | 20:30 | フラメンゴ | 2-1 | グレミオ |
8月21日 | 20:30 | アトレチコ・ミネイロ | 1-1 | ゴイアス |
第22節 | ||||
8月23日 | 18:20 | フルミネンセ | 1-1 | スポルチ・レシフェ |
8月23日 | 18:20 | フィゲイレンセ | 1-2 | ヴィトーリア |
8月24日 | 16:00 | インテルナシオナウ | 1-1 | フラメンゴ |
8月24日 | 16:00 | サントス | 2-0 | クルゼイロ |
8月24日 | 16:00 | コリチーバ | 2-2 | サンパウロ |
8月24日 | 16:00 | イパチンガFC | 1-0 | ゴイアス |
8月24日 | 16:00 | パルメイラス | 4-2 | ポルトゥゲーザ |
8月24日 | 18:10 | ナウチコ | 1-1 | グレミオ |
8月24日 | 18:10 | ヴァスコ・ダ・ガマ | 1-1 | ボタフォゴ |
8月24日 | 18:10 | アトレチコ・ミネイロ | 4-0 | アトレチコ・パラナエンセ |
第23節 | ||||
8月30日 | 18:20 | ボタフォゴ | 1-1 | ナウチコ |
8月30日 | 18:20 | ヴィトーリア | 0-0 | イパチンガFC |
8月30日 | 18:20 | ゴイアス | 2-0 | フィゲイレンセ |
8月31日 | 16:00 | グレミオ | 2-1 | ヴァスコ・ダ・ガマ |
8月31日 | 16:00 | アトレチコ・パラナエンセ | 1-2 | パルメイラス |
8月31日 | 16:00 | スポルチ・レシフェ | 1-0 | インテルナシオナウ |
8月31日 | 16:00 | サンパウロ | 0-0 | サントス |
8月31日 | 18:10 | ポルトゥゲーザ | 1-1 | アトレチコ・ミネイロ |
8月31日 | 18:10 | フラメンゴ | 2-2 | フルミネンセ |
8月31日 | 18:10 | クルゼイロ | 1-1 | コリチーバ |
第24節 | ||||
9月3日 | 19:30 | ゴイアス | 4-0 | アトレチコ・パラナエンセ |
9月3日 | 22:00 | サントス | 2-0 | ヴィトーリア |
9月3日 | 22:00 | フィゲイレンセ | 2-3 | フラメンゴ |
9月3日 | 22:00 | アトレチコ・ミネイロ | 1-1 | サンパウロ |
9月4日 | 20:30 | ヴァスコ・ダ・ガマ | 1-3 | クルゼイロ |
9月4日 | 20:30 | パルメイラス | 0-3 | スポルチ・レシフェ |
9月6日 | 18:20 | フルミネンセ | 0-0 | グレミオ |
9月6日 | 18:20 | インテルナシオナウ | 1-0 | ポルトゥゲーザ |
9月6日 | 18:20 | コリチーバ | 0-1 | ボタフォゴ |
9月6日 | 18:20 | ナウチコ | 2-0 | イパチンガFC |
第25節 | ||||
9月13日 | 18:30 | グレミオ | 1-2 | ゴイアス |
9月13日 | 18:30 | アトレチコ・パラナエンセ | 2-0 | ポルトゥゲーザ |
9月13日 | 18:30 | イパチンガFC | 3-2 | アトレチコ・ミネイロ |
9月14日 | 16:00 | スポルチ・レシフェ | 5-0 | フィゲイレンセ |
9月14日 | 16:00 | ヴァスコ・ダ・ガマ | 1-3 | ナウチコ |
9月14日 | 16:00 | クルゼイロ | 0-1 | パルメイラス |
9月14日 | 16:00 | サンパウロ | 2-0 | フラメンゴ |
9月14日 | 18:10 | ボタフォゴ | 1-2 | インテルナシオナウ |
9月14日 | 18:10 | ヴィトーリア | 1-0 | コリチーバ |
9月14日 | 18:10 | サントス | 2-1 | フルミネンセ |
第26節 | ||||
9月20日 | 18:20 | フルミネンセ | 2-3 | コリチーバ |
9月20日 | 18:20 | ゴイアス | 4-1 | サントス |
9月20日 | 18:20 | アトレチコ・ミネイロ | 2-1 | ナウチコ |
9月21日 | 16:00 | ポルトゥゲーザ | 3-1 | ボタフォゴ |
9月21日 | 16:00 | アトレチコ・パラナエンセ | 0-0 | グレミオ |
9月21日 | 16:00 | スポルチ・レシフェ | 0-0 | サンパウロ |
9月21日 | 16:00 | フィゲイレンセ | 3-4 | クルゼイロ |
9月21日 | 18:10 | インテルナシオナウ | 1-0 | ヴィトーリア |
9月21日 | 18:10 | フラメンゴ | 1-0 | イパチンガFC |
9月21日 | 18:10 | パルメイラス | 2-0 | ヴァスコ・ダ・ガマ |
第27節 | ||||
9月27日 | 18:20 | ゴイアス | 3-0 | ヴィトーリア |
9月27日 | 18:20 | フラメンゴ | 2-1 | スポルチ・レシフェ |
9月27日 | 18:20 | アトレチコ・ミネイロ | 0-0 | フィゲイレンセ |
9月28日 | 16:00 | コリチーバ | 1-1 | アトレチコ・パラナエンセ |
9月28日 | 16:00 | ナウチコ | 0-0 | パルメイラス |
9月28日 | 16:00 | イパチンガFC | 3-1 | ヴァスコ・ダ・ガマ |
9月28日 | 16:00 | サンパウロ | 2-0 | クルゼイロ |
9月28日 | 18:10 | ボタフォゴ | 1-1 | フルミネンセ |
9月28日 | 18:10 | インテルナシオナウ | 4-1 | グレミオ |
9月28日 | 18:10 | サントス | 1-1 | ポルトゥゲーザ |
第28節 | ||||
10月1日 | 20:30 | フルミネンセ | 1-1 | ゴイアス |
10月2日 | 20:30 | ヴィトーリア | 3-1 | ポルトゥゲーザ |
10月2日 | 20:30 | クルゼイロ | 1-0 | スポルチ・レシフェ |
10月4日 | 16:00 | グレミオ | 2-1 | ボタフォゴ |
10月4日 | 16:00 | イパチンガFC | 1-3 | サンパウロ |
10月4日 | 16:00 | パルメイラス | 3-1 | アトレチコ・ミネイロ |
10月4日 | 18:20 | サントス | 4-0 | アトレチコ・パラナエンセ |
10月4日 | 18:20 | コリチーバ | 4-2 | インテルナシオナウ |
10月4日 | 18:20 | ナウチコ | 0-2 | フラメンゴ |
10月4日 | 18:20 | ヴァスコ・ダ・ガマ | 2-4 | フィゲイレンセ |
第29節 | ||||
10月8日 | 22:00 | グレミオ | 2-0 | サントス |
10月8日 | 22:00 | スポルチ・レシフェ | 2-2 | ヴァスコ・ダ・ガマ |
10月8日 | 22:00 | フィゲイレンセ | 0-0 | パルメイラス |
10月9日 | 20:30 | ボタフォゴ | 3-1 | ヴィトーリア |
10月9日 | 20:30 | クルゼイロ | 1-0 | イパチンガFC |
10月9日 | 20:30 | サンパウロ | 1-0 | ナウチコ |
10月11日 | 18:20 | ゴイアス | 1-1 | インテルナシオナウ |
10月11日 | 18:20 | ポルトゥゲーザ | 0-0 | コリチーバ |
10月11日 | 18:20 | アトレチコ・パラナエンセ | 1-3 | フルミネンセ |
10月11日 | 18:20 | フラメンゴ | 0-3 | アトレチコ・ミネイロ |
第30節 | ||||
10月18日 | 18:20 | ボタフォゴ | 0-1 | サントス |
10月18日 | 18:20 | インテルナシオナウ | 2-1 | アトレチコ・パラナエンセ |
10月18日 | 18:20 | フィゲイレンセ | 1-1 | イパチンガFC |
10月19日 | 16:00 | ヴィトーリア | 2-2 | フルミネンセ |
10月19日 | 16:00 | コリチーバ | 1-1 | ゴイアス |
10月19日 | 16:00 | アトレチコ・ミネイロ | 0-2 | クルゼイロ |
10月19日 | 16:00 | パルメイラス | 2-2 | サンパウロ |
10月19日 | 18:10 | ポルトゥゲーザ | 2-0 | グレミオ |
10月19日 | 18:10 | スポルチ・レシフェ | 2-2 | ナウチコ |
10月19日 | 18:10 | ヴァスコ・ダ・ガマ | 0-1 | フラメンゴ |
第31節 | ||||
10月22日 | 22:00 | ゴイアス | 2-4 | ヴァスコ・ダ・ガマ |
10月23日 | 20:30 | グレミオ | 1-0 | スポルチ・レシフェ |
10月23日 | 20:30 | フラメンゴ | 5-0 | コリチーバ |
10月23日 | 20:30 | サンパウロ | 2-1 | ヴィトーリア |
10月25日 | 16:00 | フルミネンセ | 3-0 | パルメイラス |
10月25日 | 16:00 | イパチンガFC | 0-3 | ボタフォゴ |
10月25日 | 18:20 | サントス | 3-0 | フィゲイレンセ |
10月25日 | 18:20 | アトレチコ・パラナエンセ | 1-0 | クルゼイロ |
10月25日 | 18:20 | ナウチコ | 1-1 | ポルトゥゲーザ |
10月25日 | 18:20 | アトレチコ・ミネイロ | 2-2 | インテルナシオナウ |
第32節 | ||||
10月29日 | 19:30 | ポルトゥゲーザ | 2-0 | イパチンガFC |
10月29日 | 19:30 | コリチーバ | 2-1 | アトレチコ・ミネイロ |
10月29日 | 20:30 | インテルナシオナウ | 1-1 | ナウチコ |
10月29日 | 20:30 | パルメイラス | 1-0 | ゴイアス |
10月29日 | 21:50 | ボタフォゴ | 1-2 | サンパウロ |
10月29日 | 21:50 | ヴィトーリア | 0-0 | フラメンゴ |
10月29日 | 21:50 | クルゼイロ | 3-0 | グレミオ |
10月30日 | 20:30 | スポルチ・レシフェ | 1-1 | サントス |
10月30日 | 20:30 | ヴァスコ・ダ・ガマ | 2-2 | アトレチコ・パラナエンセ |
11月5日 | 20:00 | フィゲイレンセ | 0-1 | フルミネンセ |
第33節 | ||||
11月1日 | 18:30 | ナウチコ | 1-0 | ヴィトーリア |
11月1日 | 18:30 | フラメンゴ | 2-2 | ポルトゥゲーザ |
11月1日 | 18:30 | イパチンガFC | 2-0 | コリチーバ |
11月2日 | 17:00 | ゴイアス | 3-0 | クルゼイロ |
11月2日 | 17:00 | サントス | 1-2 | パルメイラス |
11月2日 | 17:00 | アトレチコ・パラナエンセ | 1-0 | スポルチ・レシフェ |
11月2日 | 17:00 | アトレチコ・ミネイロ | 2-1 | ボタフォゴ |
11月2日 | 19:10 | フルミネンセ | 0-1 | ヴァスコ・ダ・ガマ |
11月2日 | 19:10 | グレミオ | 1-1 | フィゲイレンセ |
11月2日 | 19:10 | サンパウロ | 3-0 | インテルナシオナウ |
第34節 | ||||
11月8日 | 18:30 | ポルトゥゲーザ | 2-3 | サンパウロ |
11月8日 | 18:30 | ヴァスコ・ダ・ガマ | 1-0 | サントス |
11月8日 | 18:30 | フィゲイレンセ | 0-2 | アトレチコ・パラナエンセ |
11月9日 | 17:00 | コリチーバ | 0-0 | ナウチコ |
11月9日 | 17:00 | スポルチ・レシフェ | 2-1 | ゴイアス |
11月9日 | 17:00 | クルゼイロ | 1-0 | フルミネンセ |
11月9日 | 17:00 | パルメイラス | 0-1 | グレミオ |
11月9日 | 19:10 | ボタフォゴ | 0-1 | フラメンゴ |
11月9日 | 19:10 | インテルナシオナウ | 4-0 | イパチンガFC |
11月9日 | 19:10 | ヴィトーリア | 0-1 | アトレチコ・ミネイロ |
第35節 | ||||
11月12日 | 22:00 | アトレチコ・ミネイロ | 4-1 | ヴァスコ・ダ・ガマ |
11月15日 | 18:30 | フルミネンセ | 3-1 | ポルトゥゲーザ |
11月15日 | 18:30 | ナウチコ | 5-2 | クルゼイロ |
11月15日 | 18:30 | イパチンガFC | 3-0 | スポルチ・レシフェ |
11月16日 | 17:00 | ゴイアス | 3-1 | ボタフォゴ |
11月16日 | 17:00 | フラメンゴ | 5-2 | パルメイラス |
11月16日 | 17:00 | サンパウロ | 3-1 | フィゲイレンセ |
11月16日 | 19:10 | グレミオ | 2-1 | コリチーバ |
11月16日 | 19:10 | サントス | 1-0 | インテルナシオナウ |
11月16日 | 19:10 | アトレチコ・パラナエンセ | 2-1 | ヴィトーリア |
第36節 | ||||
11月20日 | 20:30 | フィゲイレンセ | 4-3 | ナウチコ |
11月22日 | 18:30 | ボタフォゴ | 2-2 | アトレチコ・パラナエンセ |
11月22日 | 18:30 | ポルトゥゲーザ | 0-0 | ゴイアス |
11月22日 | 18:30 | コリチーバ | 5-1 | サントス |
11月23日 | 17:00 | ヴィトーリア | 4-2 | グレミオ |
11月23日 | 17:00 | ヴァスコ・ダ・ガマ | 1-2 | サンパウロ |
11月23日 | 17:00 | クルゼイロ | 3-2 | フラメンゴ |
11月23日 | 19:10 | インテルナシオナウ | 0-2 | フルミネンセ |
11月23日 | 19:10 | スポルチ・レシフェ | 3-0 | アトレチコ・ミネイロ |
11月23日 | 19:10 | パルメイラス | 2-0 | イパチンガFC |
第37節 | ||||
11月30日 | 17:00 | ボタフォゴ | 1-3 | フィゲイレンセ |
11月30日 | 17:00 | インテルナシオナウ | 1-0 | クルゼイロ |
11月30日 | 17:00 | ヴィトーリア | 0-0 | パルメイラス |
11月30日 | 17:00 | ポルトゥゲーザ | 2-2 | スポルチ・レシフェ |
11月30日 | 17:00 | コリチーバ | 0-2 | ヴァスコ・ダ・ガマ |
11月30日 | 17:00 | ナウチコ | 2-1 | アトレチコ・パラナエンセ |
11月30日 | 17:00 | フラメンゴ | 3-3 | ゴイアス |
11月30日 | 17:00 | イパチンガFC | 1-4 | グレミオ |
11月30日 | 17:00 | アトレチコ・ミネイロ | 0-0 | サントス |
11月30日 | 17:00 | サンパウロ | 1-1 | フルミネンセ |
第38節 | ||||
12月7日 | 17:00 | フルミネンセ | 1-1 | イパチンガFC |
12月7日 | 17:00 | グレミオ | 2-0 | アトレチコ・ミネイロ |
12月7日 | 17:00 | ゴイアス | 0-1 | サンパウロ |
12月7日 | 17:00 | サントス | 0-0 | ナウチコ |
12月7日 | 17:00 | アトレチコ・パラナエンセ | 5-3 | フラメンゴ |
12月7日 | 17:00 | スポルチ・レシフェ | 4-3 | コリチーバ |
12月7日 | 17:00 | ヴァスコ・ダ・ガマ | 0-2 | ヴィトーリア |
12月7日 | 17:00 | フィゲイレンセ | 3-1 | インテルナシオナウ |
12月7日 | 17:00 | クルゼイロ | 4-1 | ポルトゥゲーザ |
12月7日 | 17:00 | パルメイラス | 0-1 | ボタフォゴ |