ドイツ・ブンデスリーガ(2017-18) 試合日程
試合日時は変更の可能性があります。
第1節 | ||||
8月18日 | 20:30 | バイエルン・ミュンヘン | 3-1 | レヴァークーゼン |
8月19日 | 15:30 | ホッフェンハイム | 1-0 | ヴェルダー・ブレーメン |
8月19日 | 15:30 | ヘルタ・ベルリン | 2-0 | シュトゥットガルト |
8月19日 | 15:30 | ハンブルガーSV | 1-0 | アウクスブルク |
8月19日 | 15:30 | マインツ | 0-1 | ハノーファー96 |
8月19日 | 15:30 | ヴォルフスブルク | 0-3 | ドルトムント |
8月19日 | 18:30 | シャルケ04 | 2-0 | RBライプツィヒ |
8月20日 | 15:30 | フライブルク | 0-0 | フランクフルト |
8月20日 | 18:00 | ボルシアMG | 1-0 | 1FCケルン |
第2節 | ||||
8月25日 | 20:30 | 1FCケルン | 1-3 | ハンブルガーSV |
8月26日 | 15:30 | ヴェルダー・ブレーメン | 0-2 | バイエルン・ミュンヘン |
8月26日 | 15:30 | フランクフルト | 0-1 | ヴォルフスブルク |
8月26日 | 15:30 | レヴァークーゼン | 2-2 | ホッフェンハイム |
8月26日 | 15:30 | アウクスブルク | 2-2 | ボルシアMG |
8月26日 | 15:30 | シュトゥットガルト | 1-0 | マインツ |
8月26日 | 18:30 | ドルトムント | 2-0 | ヘルタ・ベルリン |
8月27日 | 15:30 | RBライプツィヒ | 4-1 | フライブルク |
8月27日 | 18:00 | ハノーファー96 | 1-0 | シャルケ04 |
第3節 | ||||
9月8日 | 20:30 | ハンブルガーSV | 0-2 | RBライプツィヒ |
9月9日 | 15:30 | フライブルク | 0-0 | ドルトムント |
9月9日 | 15:30 | ボルシアMG | 0-1 | フランクフルト |
9月9日 | 15:30 | アウクスブルク | 3-0 | 1FCケルン |
9月9日 | 15:30 | マインツ | 3-1 | レヴァークーゼン |
9月9日 | 15:30 | ヴォルフスブルク | 1-1 | ハノーファー96 |
9月9日 | 18:30 | ホッフェンハイム | 2-0 | バイエルン・ミュンヘン |
9月10日 | 15:30 | ヘルタ・ベルリン | 1-1 | ヴェルダー・ブレーメン |
9月10日 | 18:00 | シャルケ04 | 3-1 | シュトゥットガルト |
第4節 | ||||
9月15日 | 20:30 | ハノーファー96 | 2-0 | ハンブルガーSV |
9月16日 | 15:30 | バイエルン・ミュンヘン | 4-0 | マインツ |
9月16日 | 15:30 | ヴェルダー・ブレーメン | 1-2 | シャルケ04 |
9月16日 | 15:30 | フランクフルト | 1-2 | アウクスブルク |
9月16日 | 15:30 | シュトゥットガルト | 1-0 | ヴォルフスブルク |
9月16日 | 18:30 | RBライプツィヒ | 2-2 | ボルシアMG |
9月17日 | 13:30 | ホッフェンハイム | 1-1 | ヘルタ・ベルリン |
9月17日 | 15:30 | レヴァークーゼン | 4-0 | フライブルク |
9月17日 | 18:00 | ドルトムント | 5-0 | 1FCケルン |
第5節 | ||||
9月19日 | 18:30 | ボルシアMG | 2-0 | シュトゥットガルト |
9月19日 | 20:30 | シャルケ04 | 0-3 | バイエルン・ミュンヘン |
9月19日 | 20:30 | アウクスブルク | 1-0 | RBライプツィヒ |
9月19日 | 20:30 | ヴォルフスブルク | 1-1 | ヴェルダー・ブレーメン |
9月20日 | 18:30 | 1FCケルン | 0-1 | フランクフルト |
9月20日 | 20:30 | ヘルタ・ベルリン | 2-1 | レヴァークーゼン |
9月20日 | 20:30 | フライブルク | 1-1 | ハノーファー96 |
9月20日 | 20:30 | ハンブルガーSV | 0-3 | ドルトムント |
9月20日 | 20:30 | マインツ | 2-3 | ホッフェンハイム |
第6節 | ||||
9月22日 | 20:30 | バイエルン・ミュンヘン | 2-2 | ヴォルフスブルク |
9月23日 | 15:30 | RBライプツィヒ | 2-1 | フランクフルト |
9月23日 | 15:30 | ホッフェンハイム | 2-0 | シャルケ04 |
9月23日 | 15:30 | ヴェルダー・ブレーメン | 0-0 | フライブルク |
9月23日 | 15:30 | マインツ | 1-0 | ヘルタ・ベルリン |
9月23日 | 15:30 | シュトゥットガルト | 0-0 | アウクスブルク |
9月23日 | 18:30 | ドルトムント | 6-1 | ボルシアMG |
9月24日 | 15:30 | ハノーファー96 | 0-0 | 1FCケルン |
9月24日 | 18:00 | レヴァークーゼン | 3-0 | ハンブルガーSV |
第7節 | ||||
9月29日 | 20:30 | シャルケ04 | 1-1 | レヴァークーゼン |
9月30日 | 15:30 | ボルシアMG | 2-1 | ハノーファー96 |
9月30日 | 15:30 | フランクフルト | 1-1 | シュトゥットガルト |
9月30日 | 15:30 | アウクスブルク | 1-2 | ドルトムント |
9月30日 | 15:30 | ヴォルフスブルク | 1-1 | マインツ |
9月30日 | 18:30 | ハンブルガーSV | 0-0 | ヴェルダー・ブレーメン |
10月1日 | 13:30 | フライブルク | 3-2 | ホッフェンハイム |
10月1日 | 15:30 | ヘルタ・ベルリン | 2-2 | バイエルン・ミュンヘン |
10月1日 | 18:00 | 1FCケルン | 1-2 | RBライプツィヒ |
第8節 | ||||
10月13日 | 20:30 | シュトゥットガルト | 2-1 | 1FCケルン |
10月14日 | 15:30 | バイエルン・ミュンヘン | 5-0 | フライブルク |
10月14日 | 15:30 | ホッフェンハイム | 2-2 | アウクスブルク |
10月14日 | 15:30 | ヘルタ・ベルリン | 0-2 | シャルケ04 |
10月14日 | 15:30 | マインツ | 3-2 | ハンブルガーSV |
10月14日 | 15:30 | ハノーファー96 | 1-2 | フランクフルト |
10月14日 | 18:30 | ドルトムント | 2-3 | RBライプツィヒ |
10月15日 | 15:30 | レヴァークーゼン | 2-2 | ヴォルフスブルク |
10月15日 | 18:00 | ヴェルダー・ブレーメン | 0-2 | ボルシアMG |
第9節 | ||||
10月20日 | 20:30 | シャルケ04 | 2-0 | マインツ |
10月21日 | 15:30 | RBライプツィヒ | 1-0 | シュトゥットガルト |
10月21日 | 15:30 | ボルシアMG | 1-5 | レヴァークーゼン |
10月21日 | 15:30 | フランクフルト | 2-2 | ドルトムント |
10月21日 | 15:30 | アウクスブルク | 1-2 | ハノーファー96 |
10月21日 | 18:30 | ハンブルガーSV | 0-1 | バイエルン・ミュンヘン |
10月22日 | 13:30 | 1FCケルン | 0-0 | ヴェルダー・ブレーメン |
10月22日 | 15:30 | フライブルク | 1-1 | ヘルタ・ベルリン |
10月22日 | 18:00 | ヴォルフスブルク | 1-1 | ホッフェンハイム |
第10節 | ||||
10月27日 | 20:30 | マインツ | 1-1 | フランクフルト |
10月28日 | 15:30 | ホッフェンハイム | 1-3 | ボルシアMG |
10月28日 | 15:30 | ヘルタ・ベルリン | 2-1 | ハンブルガーSV |
10月28日 | 15:30 | シャルケ04 | 1-1 | ヴォルフスブルク |
10月28日 | 15:30 | レヴァークーゼン | 2-1 | 1FCケルン |
10月28日 | 15:30 | ハノーファー96 | 4-2 | ドルトムント |
10月28日 | 18:30 | バイエルン・ミュンヘン | 2-0 | RBライプツィヒ |
10月29日 | 15:30 | ヴェルダー・ブレーメン | 0-3 | アウクスブルク |
10月29日 | 18:00 | シュトゥットガルト | 3-0 | フライブルク |
第11節 | ||||
11月3日 | 20:30 | フランクフルト | 2-1 | ヴェルダー・ブレーメン |
11月4日 | 15:30 | RBライプツィヒ | 2-1 | ハノーファー96 |
11月4日 | 15:30 | フライブルク | 0-1 | シャルケ04 |
11月4日 | 15:30 | ボルシアMG | 1-1 | マインツ |
11月4日 | 15:30 | アウクスブルク | 1-1 | レヴァークーゼン |
11月4日 | 15:30 | ハンブルガーSV | 3-1 | シュトゥットガルト |
11月4日 | 18:30 | ドルトムント | 1-3 | バイエルン・ミュンヘン |
11月5日 | 15:30 | 1FCケルン | 0-3 | ホッフェンハイム |
11月5日 | 18:00 | ヴォルフスブルク | 3-3 | ヘルタ・ベルリン |
第12節 | ||||
11月17日 | 20:30 | シュトゥットガルト | 2-1 | ドルトムント |
11月18日 | 15:30 | バイエルン・ミュンヘン | 3-0 | アウクスブルク |
11月18日 | 15:30 | ホッフェンハイム | 1-1 | フランクフルト |
11月18日 | 15:30 | レヴァークーゼン | 2-2 | RBライプツィヒ |
11月18日 | 15:30 | マインツ | 1-0 | 1FCケルン |
11月18日 | 15:30 | ヴォルフスブルク | 3-1 | フライブルク |
11月18日 | 18:30 | ヘルタ・ベルリン | 2-4 | ボルシアMG |
11月19日 | 15:30 | シャルケ04 | 2-0 | ハンブルガーSV |
11月19日 | 18:00 | ヴェルダー・ブレーメン | 4-0 | ハノーファー96 |
第13節 | ||||
11月24日 | 20:30 | ハノーファー96 | 1-1 | シュトゥットガルト |
11月25日 | 15:30 | ドルトムント | 4-4 | シャルケ04 |
11月25日 | 15:30 | RBライプツィヒ | 2-0 | ヴェルダー・ブレーメン |
11月25日 | 15:30 | フライブルク | 2-1 | マインツ |
11月25日 | 15:30 | フランクフルト | 0-1 | レヴァークーゼン |
11月25日 | 15:30 | アウクスブルク | 2-1 | ヴォルフスブルク |
11月25日 | 18:30 | ボルシアMG | 2-1 | バイエルン・ミュンヘン |
11月26日 | 15:30 | ハンブルガーSV | 3-0 | ホッフェンハイム |
11月26日 | 18:00 | 1FCケルン | 0-2 | ヘルタ・ベルリン |
第14節 | ||||
12月1日 | 20:30 | フライブルク | 0-0 | ハンブルガーSV |
12月2日 | 15:30 | バイエルン・ミュンヘン | 3-1 | ハノーファー96 |
12月2日 | 15:30 | ホッフェンハイム | 4-0 | RBライプツィヒ |
12月2日 | 15:30 | ヴェルダー・ブレーメン | 1-0 | シュトゥットガルト |
12月2日 | 15:30 | レヴァークーゼン | 1-1 | ドルトムント |
12月2日 | 15:30 | マインツ | 1-3 | アウクスブルク |
12月2日 | 18:30 | シャルケ04 | 2-2 | 1FCケルン |
12月3日 | 15:30 | ヘルタ・ベルリン | 1-2 | フランクフルト |
12月3日 | 18:00 | ヴォルフスブルク | 3-0 | ボルシアMG |
第15節 | ||||
12月8日 | 20:30 | シュトゥットガルト | 0-2 | レヴァークーゼン |
12月9日 | 15:30 | ドルトムント | 1-2 | ヴェルダー・ブレーメン |
12月9日 | 15:30 | RBライプツィヒ | 2-2 | マインツ |
12月9日 | 15:30 | フランクフルト | 0-1 | バイエルン・ミュンヘン |
12月9日 | 15:30 | ハンブルガーSV | 0-0 | ヴォルフスブルク |
12月9日 | 18:30 | ボルシアMG | 1-1 | シャルケ04 |
12月10日 | 13:30 | 1FCケルン | 3-4 | フライブルク |
12月10日 | 15:30 | ハノーファー96 | 2-0 | ホッフェンハイム |
12月10日 | 18:00 | アウクスブルク | 1-1 | ヘルタ・ベルリン |
第16節 | ||||
12月12日 | 18:30 | ヴォルフスブルク | 1-1 | RBライプツィヒ |
12月12日 | 20:30 | フライブルク | 1-0 | ボルシアMG |
12月12日 | 20:30 | ハンブルガーSV | 1-2 | フランクフルト |
12月12日 | 20:30 | マインツ | 0-2 | ドルトムント |
12月13日 | 18:30 | ホッフェンハイム | 1-0 | シュトゥットガルト |
12月13日 | 20:30 | バイエルン・ミュンヘン | 1-0 | 1FCケルン |
12月13日 | 20:30 | ヘルタ・ベルリン | 3-1 | ハノーファー96 |
12月13日 | 20:30 | シャルケ04 | 3-2 | アウクスブルク |
12月13日 | 20:30 | レヴァークーゼン | 1-0 | ヴェルダー・ブレーメン |
第17節 | ||||
12月15日 | 20:30 | ボルシアMG | 3-1 | ハンブルガーSV |
12月16日 | 15:30 | 1FCケルン | 1-0 | ヴォルフスブルク |
12月16日 | 15:30 | ヴェルダー・ブレーメン | 2-2 | マインツ |
12月16日 | 15:30 | フランクフルト | 2-2 | シャルケ04 |
12月16日 | 15:30 | アウクスブルク | 3-3 | フライブルク |
12月16日 | 15:30 | シュトゥットガルト | 0-1 | バイエルン・ミュンヘン |
12月16日 | 18:30 | ドルトムント | 2-1 | ホッフェンハイム |
12月17日 | 15:30 | ハノーファー96 | 4-4 | レヴァークーゼン |
12月17日 | 18:00 | RBライプツィヒ | 2-3 | ヘルタ・ベルリン |
第18節 | ||||
1月12日 | 20:30 | レヴァークーゼン | 1-3 | バイエルン・ミュンヘン |
1月13日 | 15:30 | ヴェルダー・ブレーメン | 1-1 | ホッフェンハイム |
1月13日 | 15:30 | シュトゥットガルト | 1-0 | ヘルタ・ベルリン |
1月13日 | 15:30 | フランクフルト | 1-1 | フライブルク |
1月13日 | 15:30 | アウクスブルク | 1-0 | ハンブルガーSV |
1月13日 | 15:30 | ハノーファー96 | 3-2 | マインツ |
1月13日 | 18:30 | RBライプツィヒ | 3-1 | シャルケ04 |
1月14日 | 15:30 | 1FCケルン | 2-1 | ボルシアMG |
1月14日 | 18:00 | ドルトムント | 0-0 | ヴォルフスブルク |
第19節 | ||||
1月19日 | 20:30 | ヘルタ・ベルリン | 1-1 | ドルトムント |
1月20日 | 15:30 | フライブルク | 2-1 | RBライプツィヒ |
1月20日 | 15:30 | ヴォルフスブルク | 1-3 | フランクフルト |
1月20日 | 15:30 | ホッフェンハイム | 1-4 | レヴァークーゼン |
1月20日 | 15:30 | ボルシアMG | 2-0 | アウクスブルク |
1月20日 | 15:30 | マインツ | 3-2 | シュトゥットガルト |
1月20日 | 18:30 | ハンブルガーSV | 0-2 | 1FCケルン |
1月21日 | 15:30 | バイエルン・ミュンヘン | 4-2 | ヴェルダー・ブレーメン |
1月21日 | 18:00 | シャルケ04 | 1-1 | ハノーファー96 |
第20節 | ||||
1月26日 | 20:30 | フランクフルト | 2-0 | ボルシアMG |
1月27日 | 15:30 | バイエルン・ミュンヘン | 5-2 | ホッフェンハイム |
1月27日 | 15:30 | ドルトムント | 2-2 | フライブルク |
1月27日 | 15:30 | シュトゥットガルト | 0-2 | シャルケ04 |
1月27日 | 15:30 | 1FCケルン | 1-1 | アウクスブルク |
1月27日 | 15:30 | RBライプツィヒ | 1-1 | ハンブルガーSV |
1月27日 | 18:30 | ヴェルダー・ブレーメン | 0-0 | ヘルタ・ベルリン |
1月28日 | 15:30 | レヴァークーゼン | 2-0 | マインツ |
1月28日 | 18:00 | ハノーファー96 | 0-1 | ヴォルフスブルク |
第21節 | ||||
2月2日 | 18:00 | 1FCケルン | 2-3 | ドルトムント |
2月3日 | 15:30 | マインツ | 0-2 | バイエルン・ミュンヘン |
2月3日 | 15:30 | ヘルタ・ベルリン | 1-1 | ホッフェンハイム |
2月3日 | 15:30 | シャルケ04 | 1-2 | ヴェルダー・ブレーメン |
2月3日 | 15:30 | フライブルク | 0-0 | レヴァークーゼン |
2月3日 | 15:30 | ヴォルフスブルク | 1-1 | シュトゥットガルト |
2月3日 | 18:30 | ボルシアMG | 0-1 | RBライプツィヒ |
2月4日 | 15:30 | アウクスブルク | 3-0 | フランクフルト |
2月4日 | 18:00 | ハンブルガーSV | 1-1 | ハノーファー96 |
第22節 | ||||
2月9日 | 20:30 | RBライプツィヒ | 2-0 | アウクスブルク |
2月10日 | 15:30 | フランクフルト | 4-2 | 1FCケルン |
2月10日 | 15:30 | レヴァークーゼン | 0-2 | ヘルタ・ベルリン |
2月10日 | 15:30 | ハノーファー96 | 2-1 | フライブルク |
2月10日 | 15:30 | ドルトムント | 2-0 | ハンブルガーSV |
2月10日 | 15:30 | ホッフェンハイム | 4-2 | マインツ |
2月10日 | 18:30 | バイエルン・ミュンヘン | 2-1 | シャルケ04 |
2月11日 | 15:30 | シュトゥットガルト | 1-0 | ボルシアMG |
2月11日 | 18:00 | ヴェルダー・ブレーメン | 3-1 | ヴォルフスブルク |
第23節 | ||||
2月16日 | 20:30 | ヘルタ・ベルリン | 0-2 | マインツ |
2月17日 | 15:30 | ヴォルフスブルク | 1-2 | バイエルン・ミュンヘン |
2月17日 | 15:30 | フライブルク | 1-0 | ヴェルダー・ブレーメン |
2月17日 | 15:30 | ハンブルガーSV | 1-2 | レヴァークーゼン |
2月17日 | 15:30 | 1FCケルン | 1-1 | ハノーファー96 |
2月17日 | 18:30 | シャルケ04 | 2-1 | ホッフェンハイム |
2月18日 | 15:30 | アウクスブルク | 0-1 | シュトゥットガルト |
2月18日 | 18:00 | ボルシアMG | 0-1 | ドルトムント |
2月19日 | 20:30 | フランクフルト | 2-1 | RBライプツィヒ |
第24節 | ||||
2月23日 | 20:30 | マインツ | 1-1 | ヴォルフスブルク |
2月24日 | 15:30 | バイエルン・ミュンヘン | 0-0 | ヘルタ・ベルリン |
2月24日 | 15:30 | ホッフェンハイム | 1-1 | フライブルク |
2月24日 | 15:30 | ハノーファー96 | 0-1 | ボルシアMG |
2月24日 | 15:30 | シュトゥットガルト | 1-0 | フランクフルト |
2月24日 | 18:30 | ヴェルダー・ブレーメン | 1-0 | ハンブルガーSV |
2月25日 | 15:30 | レヴァークーゼン | 0-2 | シャルケ04 |
2月25日 | 18:00 | RBライプツィヒ | 1-2 | 1FCケルン |
2月26日 | 20:30 | ドルトムント | 1-1 | アウクスブルク |
第25節 | ||||
3月2日 | 20:30 | ボルシアMG | 2-2 | ヴェルダー・ブレーメン |
3月3日 | 15:30 | シャルケ04 | 1-0 | ヘルタ・ベルリン |
3月3日 | 15:30 | フランクフルト | 1-0 | ハノーファー96 |
3月3日 | 15:30 | アウクスブルク | 0-2 | ホッフェンハイム |
3月3日 | 15:30 | ハンブルガーSV | 0-0 | マインツ |
3月3日 | 15:30 | ヴォルフスブルク | 1-2 | レヴァークーゼン |
3月3日 | 18:30 | RBライプツィヒ | 1-1 | ドルトムント |
3月4日 | 15:30 | 1FCケルン | 2-3 | シュトゥットガルト |
3月4日 | 18:00 | フライブルク | 0-4 | バイエルン・ミュンヘン |
第26節 | ||||
3月9日 | 20:30 | マインツ | 0-1 | シャルケ04 |
3月10日 | 15:30 | ヘルタ・ベルリン | 0-0 | フライブルク |
3月10日 | 15:30 | ハノーファー96 | 1-3 | アウクスブルク |
3月10日 | 15:30 | バイエルン・ミュンヘン | 6-0 | ハンブルガーSV |
3月10日 | 15:30 | ホッフェンハイム | 3-0 | ヴォルフスブルク |
3月10日 | 18:30 | レヴァークーゼン | 2-0 | ボルシアMG |
3月11日 | 15:30 | シュトゥットガルト | 0-0 | RBライプツィヒ |
3月11日 | 18:00 | ドルトムント | 3-2 | フランクフルト |
3月12日 | 20:30 | ヴェルダー・ブレーメン | 3-1 | 1FCケルン |
第27節 | ||||
3月16日 | 20:30 | フライブルク | 1-2 | シュトゥットガルト |
3月17日 | 15:30 | ボルシアMG | 3-3 | ホッフェンハイム |
3月17日 | 15:30 | ハンブルガーSV | 1-2 | ヘルタ・ベルリン |
3月17日 | 15:30 | アウクスブルク | 1-3 | ヴェルダー・ブレーメン |
3月17日 | 15:30 | フランクフルト | 3-0 | マインツ |
3月17日 | 18:30 | ヴォルフスブルク | 0-1 | シャルケ04 |
3月18日 | 13:30 | ドルトムント | 1-0 | ハノーファー96 |
3月18日 | 15:30 | 1FCケルン | 2-0 | レヴァークーゼン |
3月18日 | 18:00 | RBライプツィヒ | 2-1 | バイエルン・ミュンヘン |
第28節 | ||||
3月31日 | 15:30 | ハノーファー96 | 2-3 | RBライプツィヒ |
3月31日 | 15:30 | ホッフェンハイム | 6-0 | 1FCケルン |
3月31日 | 15:30 | シャルケ04 | 2-0 | フライブルク |
3月31日 | 15:30 | レヴァークーゼン | 0-0 | アウクスブルク |
3月31日 | 15:30 | シュトゥットガルト | 1-1 | ハンブルガーSV |
3月31日 | 18:30 | バイエルン・ミュンヘン | 6-0 | ドルトムント |
3月31日 | 20:30 | ヘルタ・ベルリン | 0-0 | ヴォルフスブルク |
4月1日 | 15:30 | ヴェルダー・ブレーメン | 2-1 | フランクフルト |
4月1日 | 18:00 | マインツ | 0-0 | ボルシアMG |
第29節 | ||||
4月6日 | 20:30 | ハノーファー96 | 2-1 | ヴェルダー・ブレーメン |
4月7日 | 15:30 | アウクスブルク | 1-4 | バイエルン・ミュンヘン |
4月7日 | 15:30 | ボルシアMG | 2-1 | ヘルタ・ベルリン |
4月7日 | 15:30 | 1FCケルン | 1-1 | マインツ |
4月7日 | 15:30 | フライブルク | 0-2 | ヴォルフスブルク |
4月7日 | 18:30 | ハンブルガーSV | 3-2 | シャルケ04 |
4月8日 | 15:30 | ドルトムント | 3-0 | シュトゥットガルト |
4月8日 | 18:00 | フランクフルト | 1-1 | ホッフェンハイム |
4月9日 | 20:30 | RBライプツィヒ | 1-4 | レヴァークーゼン |
第30節 | ||||
4月13日 | 20:30 | ヴォルフスブルク | 0-0 | アウクスブルク |
4月14日 | 15:30 | ヘルタ・ベルリン | 2-1 | 1FCケルン |
4月14日 | 15:30 | レヴァークーゼン | 4-1 | フランクフルト |
4月14日 | 15:30 | ホッフェンハイム | 2-0 | ハンブルガーSV |
4月14日 | 15:30 | シュトゥットガルト | 1-1 | ハノーファー96 |
4月14日 | 18:30 | バイエルン・ミュンヘン | 5-1 | ボルシアMG |
4月15日 | 15:30 | シャルケ04 | 2-0 | ドルトムント |
4月15日 | 18:00 | ヴェルダー・ブレーメン | 1-1 | RBライプツィヒ |
4月16日 | 20:30 | マインツ | 2-0 | フライブルク |
第31節 | ||||
4月20日 | 20:30 | ボルシアMG | 3-0 | ヴォルフスブルク |
4月21日 | 15:30 | ハノーファー96 | 0-3 | バイエルン・ミュンヘン |
4月21日 | 15:30 | RBライプツィヒ | 2-5 | ホッフェンハイム |
4月21日 | 15:30 | フランクフルト | 0-3 | ヘルタ・ベルリン |
4月21日 | 15:30 | ハンブルガーSV | 1-0 | フライブルク |
4月21日 | 15:30 | シュトゥットガルト | 2-0 | ヴェルダー・ブレーメン |
4月21日 | 18:30 | ドルトムント | 4-0 | レヴァークーゼン |
4月22日 | 15:30 | アウクスブルク | 2-0 | マインツ |
4月22日 | 18:00 | 1FCケルン | 2-2 | シャルケ04 |
第32節 | ||||
4月27日 | 20:30 | ホッフェンハイム | 3-1 | ハノーファー96 |
4月28日 | 15:30 | フライブルク | 3-2 | 1FCケルン |
4月28日 | 15:30 | シャルケ04 | 1-1 | ボルシアMG |
4月28日 | 15:30 | バイエルン・ミュンヘン | 4-1 | フランクフルト |
4月28日 | 15:30 | ヘルタ・ベルリン | 2-2 | アウクスブルク |
4月28日 | 15:30 | ヴォルフスブルク | 1-3 | ハンブルガーSV |
4月28日 | 18:30 | レヴァークーゼン | 0-1 | シュトゥットガルト |
4月29日 | 15:30 | マインツ | 3-0 | RBライプツィヒ |
4月29日 | 18:00 | ヴェルダー・ブレーメン | 1-1 | ドルトムント |
第33節 | ||||
5月5日 | 15:30 | 1FCケルン | 1-3 | バイエルン・ミュンヘン |
5月5日 | 15:30 | シュトゥットガルト | 2-0 | ホッフェンハイム |
5月5日 | 15:30 | ハノーファー96 | 3-1 | ヘルタ・ベルリン |
5月5日 | 15:30 | ボルシアMG | 3-1 | フライブルク |
5月5日 | 15:30 | アウクスブルク | 1-2 | シャルケ04 |
5月5日 | 15:30 | ヴェルダー・ブレーメン | 0-0 | レヴァークーゼン |
5月5日 | 15:30 | フランクフルト | 3-0 | ハンブルガーSV |
5月5日 | 15:30 | ドルトムント | 1-2 | マインツ |
5月5日 | 15:30 | RBライプツィヒ | 4-1 | ヴォルフスブルク |
第34節 | ||||
5月12日 | 15:30 | ホッフェンハイム | 3-1 | ドルトムント |
5月12日 | 15:30 | ヘルタ・ベルリン | 2-6 | RBライプツィヒ |
5月12日 | 15:30 | ヴォルフスブルク | 4-1 | 1FCケルン |
5月12日 | 15:30 | マインツ | 1-2 | ヴェルダー・ブレーメン |
5月12日 | 15:30 | ハンブルガーSV | 2-1 | ボルシアMG |
5月12日 | 15:30 | シャルケ04 | 1-0 | フランクフルト |
5月12日 | 15:30 | フライブルク | 2-0 | アウクスブルク |
5月12日 | 15:30 | レヴァークーゼン | 3-2 | ハノーファー96 |
5月12日 | 15:30 | バイエルン・ミュンヘン | 1-4 | シュトゥットガルト |