CONCACAFチャンピオンズリーグ(2016-17) 試合日程
8月2日 | 20:00 | セントラルFC | 0-1 | ホワイトキャップスFC | |||
8月2日 | 22:00 | パチューカ | 1-0 | CDオリンピア | |||
8月3日 | 20:00 | ウィリアムズ・コネクション | 2-4 | プーマスUNAM | |||
8月3日 | 20:00 | ニューヨーク・レッドブルズ | 3-0 | アンティグアGFC | |||
8月3日 | 22:00 | ポートランド・ティンバース | 2-1 | CDドラゴン | |||
8月3日 | 22:00 | ドン・ボスコFC | 0-3 | モンテレイ | |||
8月4日 | 20:00 | FCダラス | 2-1 | レアル・エステリ | |||
8月4日 | 22:00 | プラサ・アマドル | 1-1 | エレディアーノ | |||
8月16日 | 20:00 | セントラルFC | 2-2 | スポーティング・カンザスシティ | |||
8月16日 | 22:00 | CDオリンピア | 4-0 | ポリス・ユナイテッド | |||
8月16日 | 22:00 | アリアンサFC | 1-1 | ニューヨーク・レッドブルズ | |||
8月17日 | 20:00 | モンテレイ | 2-3 | アラベ・ウニド | |||
8月17日 | 22:00 | エレディアーノ | 1-3 | ティグレスUANL | |||
8月18日 | 20:00 | D・スチテペケス | 1-0 | レアル・エステリ | |||
8月18日 | 22:00 | プーマスUNAM | 2-0 | ホンジュラス・プログレソ | |||
8月18日 | 22:00 | サプリッサ | 6-0 | CDドラゴン | |||
8月23日 | 20:00 | アリアンサFC | 1-1 | アンティグアGFC | |||
8月23日 | 22:00 | ホワイトキャップスFC | 3-0 | スポーティング・カンザスシティ | |||
8月23日 | 22:00 | パチューカ | 3-0 | ポリス・ユナイテッド | |||
8月24日 | 20:00 | ドン・ボスコFC | 2-5 | アラベ・ウニド | |||
8月24日 | 22:00 | ティグレスUANL | 3-1 | プラサ・アマドル | |||
8月24日 | 22:00 | レアル・エステリ | 1-1 | FCダラス | |||
8月25日 | 20:00 | ウィリアムズ・コネクション | 1-1 | ホンジュラス・プログレソ | |||
8月25日 | 22:00 | CDドラゴン | 0-0 | サプリッサ | |||
9月13日 | 20:00 | ポリス・ユナイテッド | 0-11 | パチューカ | |||
9月13日 | 22:00 | スポーティング・カンザスシティ | 1-2 | ホワイトキャップスFC | |||
9月13日 | 22:00 | レアル・エステリ | 1-1 | D・スチテペケス | |||
9月14日 | 20:00 | アラベ・ウニド | 2-1 | モンテレイ | |||
9月14日 | 22:00 | サプリッサ | 4-2 | ポートランド・ティンバース | |||
9月15日 | 20:00 | ニューヨーク・レッドブルズ | 1-0 | アリアンサFC | |||
9月15日 | 22:00 | ホンジュラス・プログレソ | 2-1 | プーマスUNAM | |||
9月15日 | 22:00 | エレディアーノ | 2-0 | プラサ・アマドル | |||
9月27日 | 20:00 | アンティグアGFC | 0-0 | ニューヨーク・レッドブルズ | |||
9月27日 | 22:00 | CDドラゴン | 1-2 | ポートランド・ティンバース | |||
9月28日 | 20:00 | プラサ・アマドル | 1-0 | ティグレスUANL | |||
9月28日 | 20:00 | FCダラス | 0-0 | D・スチテペケス | |||
9月28日 | 22:00 | ホワイトキャップスFC | 4-1 | セントラルFC | |||
9月28日 | 22:00 | モンテレイ | 3-0 | ドン・ボスコFC | |||
9月29日 | 20:00 | ポリス・ユナイテッド | 1-5 | CDオリンピア | |||
9月29日 | 22:00 | ホンジュラス・プログレソ | 1-0 | ウィリアムズ・コネクション | |||
10月18日 | 20:00 | アラベ・ウニド | 2-0 | ドン・ボスコFC | |||
10月18日 | 22:00 | アンティグアGFC | 1-3 | アリアンサFC | |||
10月18日 | 22:00 | ティグレスUANL | 3-0 | エレディアーノ | |||
10月19日 | 20:00 | スポーティング・カンザスシティ | 3-1 | セントラルFC | |||
10月19日 | 22:00 | ポートランド・ティンバース | 1-1 | サプリッサ | |||
10月19日 | 22:00 | CDオリンピア | 4-4 | パチューカ | |||
10月20日 | 20:00 | D・スチテペケス | 2-5 | FCダラス | |||
10月20日 | 22:00 | プーマスUNAM | 8-1 | ウィリアムズ・コネクション | |||
2月21日 | 21:00 | サプリッサ | 0-0 | パチューカ | |||
2月22日 | 20:00 | ニューヨーク・レッドブルズ | 1-1 | ホワイトキャップスFC | |||
2月22日 | 22:00 | ティグレスUANL | 1-1 | プーマスUNAM | |||
2月23日 | 20:00 | FCダラス | 4-0 | アラベ・ウニド | |||
2月28日 | 22:00 | パチューカ | 4-0 | サプリッサ | |||
3月1日 | 20:00 | アラベ・ウニド | 2-1 | FCダラス | |||
3月1日 | 22:00 | プーマスUNAM | 0-3 | ティグレスUANL | |||
3月2日 | 22:00 | ホワイトキャップスFC | 2-0 | ニューヨーク・レッドブルズ | |||
3月14日 | 22:00 | ティグレスUANL | 2-0 | ホワイトキャップスFC | |||
3月15日 | 20:00 | FCダラス | 2-1 | パチューカ | |||
4月4日 | 22:00 | パチューカ | 3-1 | FCダラス | |||
4月5日 | 22:00 | ホワイトキャップスFC | 1-2 | ティグレスUANL | |||
4月18日 | 22:00 | ティグレスUANL | 1-1 | パチューカ | |||
4月26日 | 22:00 | パチューカ | 1-0 | ティグレスUANL |