コパ・デル・レイ(2004-05) 試合日程
試合日時は変更の可能性があります。
10月26日(火) | 20:30 | セルセダ | 0-2 | デポルティボ |
10月26日(火) | 20:45 | カステジョン | 0-0 | オサスナ |
10月26日(火) | 21:30 | レガネス | 1-2 | レアル・マドリード |
10月27日(水) | 19:00 | テッラッサ | 1-1 | エスパニョール |
10月27日(水) | 20:00 | アムリオ | 2-3 | ラシン・サンタンデール |
10月27日(水) | 20:00 | バダローナ | 0-0 | レバンテ |
10月27日(水) | 20:00 | ミランデス | 3-2 | サラマンカ |
10月27日(水) | 20:30 | クルトゥラル・レオネサ | 1-1 | アラベス |
10月27日(水) | 20:30 | エイバル | 0-0 | バジャドリード |
10月27日(水) | 20:30 | G・セゴビアーナ | 0-1 | アスレティック・ビルバオ |
10月27日(水) | 20:30 | ヒムナスティク | 2-1 | レアル・サラゴサ |
10月27日(水) | 20:30 | オウレンセ | 0-3 | アトレティコ・マドリード |
10月27日(水) | 20:45 | ブルゴス | 1-3 | レアル・ソシエダ |
10月27日(水) | 20:45 | レイダ | 1-0 | バレンシア |
10月27日(水) | 20:45 | レクレアシオン | 0-3 | ヌマンシア |
10月27日(水) | 20:45 | スポルティング・ヒホン | 1-2 | エルチェ |
10月27日(水) | 21:00 | アルヘシラス | 0-1 | セビージャ |
10月27日(水) | 21:00 | コンケンセ | 延期 | レクレアティボ・ウエルバ |
10月27日(水) | 21:00 | コルドバ | 延期 | アルメリア |
10月27日(水) | 21:00 | ドン・ベニト | 0-2 | マラガ |
10月27日(水) | 21:00 | シェレス | 0-1 | シウダー・デ・ムルシア |
10月27日(水) | 21:15 | ロルカ | 4-1 | ムルシア |
10月27日(水) | 21:30 | アルカラ | 0-0 | ベティス |
10月27日(水) | 21:30 | カディス | 4-0 | ポリ・エヒド |
10月27日(水) | 21:30 | セウタ | 0-1 | アルバセーテ |
10月27日(水) | 21:30 | ラージョ・バジェカノ | 0-1 | マジョルカ |
10月27日(水) | 21:45 | アトレティコ・グラマネ | 1-0 | バルセロナ |
10月27日(水) | 21:45 | テネリフェ | 3-1 | セルタ・デ・ビゴ |
10月27日(水) | 22:00 | ランサロテ | 3-2 | ラシン・フェロル |
10月27日(水) | 22:00 | ラス・パルマス | 0-1 | ヘタフェ |
10月27日(水) | 22:00 | ベシンダリオ | 1-3 | ポンテベドラ |
10月28日(木) | 20:45 | ジローナ | 2-1 | ビジャレアル |
11月10日(水) | 20:30 | カディス | 0-2 | ベティス |
11月10日(水) | 20:30 | エルチェ | 1-0 | デポルティボ |
11月10日(水) | 20:30 | ミランデス | 0-0 | レアル・ソシエダ |
11月10日(水) | 20:30 | ポンテベドラ | 1-2 | ヘタフェ |
11月10日(水) | 20:30 | バジャドリード | 2-1 | ラシン・サンタンデール |
11月10日(水) | 20:45 | ジローナ | 0-1 | オサスナ |
11月10日(水) | 21:00 | アトレティコ・グラマネ | 2-1 | レバンテ |
11月10日(水) | 21:00 | コルドバ | 1-1 | ヌマンシア |
11月10日(水) | 21:00 | クルトゥラル・レオネサ | 1-2 | アスレティック・ビルバオ |
11月10日(水) | 21:00 | レクレアティボ・ウエルバ | 1-0 | アルバセーテ |
11月10日(水) | 21:00 | テッラッサ | 2-2 | レイダ |
11月10日(水) | 21:15 | シウダー・デ・ムルシア | 1-2 | セビージャ |
11月10日(水) | 21:30 | ロルカ | 5-2 | マラガ |
11月10日(水) | 22:30 | ランサロテ | 2-1 | マジョルカ |
11月10日(水) | 22:30 | テネリフェ | 1-2 | レアル・マドリード |
11月11日(木) | 21:00 | ヒムナスティク | 0-1 | アトレティコ・マドリード |
1月11日(火) | 21:00 | レクレアティボ・ウエルバ | 0-2 | セビージャ |
1月11日(火) | 21:30 | アトレティコ・グラマネ | 2-0 | レイダ |
1月12日(水) | 20:00 | エルチェ | 1-0 | ヌマンシア |
1月12日(水) | 20:00 | ミランデス | 1-3 | ベティス |
1月12日(水) | 20:00 | オサスナ | 2-0 | ヘタフェ |
1月12日(水) | 21:30 | ロルカ | 1-3 | アトレティコ・マドリード |
1月12日(水) | 22:00 | ランサロテ | 2-1 | アスレティック・ビルバオ |
1月13日(木) | 21:00 | バジャドリード | 0-0 | レアル・マドリード |
1月18日(火) | 20:30 | レイダ | 1-0 | アトレティコ・グラマネ |
1月18日(火) | 21:00 | セビージャ | 2-1 | レクレアティボ・ウエルバ |
1月19日(水) | 20:00 | レクレアティボ・ウエルバ | 0-0 | セビージャ |
1月19日(水) | 20:00 | ヘタフェ | 3-2 | オサスナ |
1月19日(水) | 20:30 | レクレアティボ・ウエルバ | 1-0 | セビージャ |
1月19日(水) | 21:30 | ヌマンシア | 6-0 | エルチェ |
1月19日(水) | 21:30 | レアル・マドリード | 1-1 | バジャドリード |
1月20日(木) | 21:00 | アトレティコ・マドリード | 2-0 | ロルカ |
1月25日(火) | 21:00 | アスレティック・ビルバオ | 3-2 | バジャドリード |
1月26日(水) | 20:00 | アトレティコ・マドリード | 延期 | ヌマンシア |
1月26日(水) | 21:00 | セビージャ | 2-1 | オサスナ |
1月27日(木) | 21:00 | アトレティコ・グラマネ | 2-2 | ベティス |
2月2日(水) | 20:00 | ヌマンシア | 0-0 | アトレティコ・マドリード |
2月2日(水) | 20:00 | オサスナ | 3-1 | セビージャ |
2月2日(水) | 21:00 | ベティス | 4-3 | アトレティコ・グラマネ |
2月3日(木) | 20:00 | バジャドリード | 0-1 | アスレティック・ビルバオ |