コパ・デル・レイ(2010-11) 試合日程
試合日時は変更の可能性があります。
9月1日 | 18:30 | CDトゥデラノ | 0-2 | ルセナ |
9月1日 | 20:30 | フミージャCF | 0-1 | UDメリージャ |
9月1日 | 20:30 | バジャドリード | 5-3 | ラス・パルマス |
9月1日 | 20:30 | ヒムナスティク | 1-2 | シェレス |
9月1日 | 20:30 | テルエル | 0-1 | レアル・ウニオン |
9月1日 | 20:30 | UDログロニェス | 0-0 | セルセダ |
9月1日 | 20:30 | CDアルカラ | 1-3 | サント・アンドレウ |
9月1日 | 20:30 | オビエド | 2-2 | ムルシア |
9月1日 | 21:15 | カウダル | 0-1 | U・デ・ラス・パルマス |
9月1日 | 21:00 | ポリ・エヒド | 1-0 | アルコジャーノ |
9月1日 | 21:00 | コルドバ | 1-0 | ヌマンシア |
9月1日 | 21:00 | バダホス | 2-0 | レアル・ハエン |
9月1日 | 21:00 | カステジョン | 2-3 | ポルトゥガレテ |
9月1日 | 21:00 | カディス | 3-1 | CEロスピタレ |
9月1日 | 21:00 | ADセウタ | 2-1 | CDグアダラハラ |
9月1日 | 21:00 | アルコルコン | 3-2 | セルタ・デ・ビゴ |
9月1日 | 21:00 | ベティス | 2-1 | サラマンカ |
9月1日 | 21:00 | エルチェ | 4-1 | テネリフェ |
9月1日 | 21:00 | ジローナ | 1-1 | SDウエスカ |
9月1日 | 21:00 | ポンフェッラディーナ | 1-0 | レクレアティボ・ウエルバ |
9月1日 | 21:00 | アルバセーテ | 0-2 | グラナダCF |
9月1日 | 21:30 | FCカルタヘナ | 1-3 | ラージョ・バジェカノ |
9月8日 | 20:00 | バダホス | 0-2 | UDログロニェス |
9月8日 | 20:00 | バジャドリード | 1-0 | SDウエスカ |
9月8日 | 20:30 | サント・アンドレウ | 0-1 | ムルシア |
9月8日 | 20:45 | UDメリージャ | 2-2 | ADセウタ |
9月8日 | 21:00 | グラナダCF | 2-2 | ベティス |
9月8日 | 21:00 | ルセナ | 0-1 | U・デ・ラス・パルマス |
9月8日 | 21:00 | レアル・ウニオン | 1-0 | オリウエラ |
9月8日 | 21:15 | エルチェ | 1-2 | シェレス |
9月8日 | 21:30 | ポリ・エヒド | 1-0 | カディス |
9月8日 | 22:00 | コルドバ | 2-1 | ラージョ・バジェカノ |
9月15日 | アルコルコン | 1-1 | ポンフェッラディーナ | |
10月26日 | 20:00 | ムルシア | 0-0 | レアル・マドリード |
10月26日 | 22:00 | ADセウタ | 0-2 | バルセロナ |
10月27日 | 20:00 | レアル・ウニオン | 0-4 | セビージャ |
10月27日 | 20:00 | UDログロニェス | 0-3 | バレンシア |
10月27日 | 21:00 | ポリ・エヒド | 1-1 | ビジャレアル |
10月27日 | 21:00 | ポルトゥガレテ | 1-1 | ヘタフェ |
10月27日 | 21:00 | バジャドリード | 0-2 | エスパニョール |
10月27日 | 21:00 | シェレス | 2-3 | レバンテ |
10月27日 | 21:00 | コルドバ | 2-0 | ラシン・サンタンデール |
10月27日 | 21:00 | エルクレス | 0-0 | マラガ |
10月27日 | 21:00 | マジョルカ | 3-1 | スポルティング・ヒホン |
10月27日 | 22:00 | U・デ・ラス・パルマス | 0-5 | アトレティコ・マドリード |
10月27日 | 22:00 | ベティス | 0-1 | レアル・サラゴサ |
10月28日 | 20:00 | アルコルコン | 0-1 | アスレティック・ビルバオ |
10月28日 | 21:00 | オサスナ | 1-1 | デポルティボ |
10月28日 | 22:00 | レアル・ソシエダ | 2-3 | アルメリア |
11月9日 | 20:00 | ラシン・サンタンデール | 3-1 | コルドバ |
11月9日 | 22:00 | エスパニョール | 1-1 | バジャドリード |
11月10日 | 20:00 | レアル・マドリード | 5-1 | ムルシア |
11月10日 | 20:00 | レアル・サラゴサ | 1-2 | ベティス |
11月10日 | 21:00 | セビージャ | 6-1 | レアル・ウニオン |
11月10日 | 21:00 | ビジャレアル | 2-0 | ポリ・エヒド |
11月10日 | 21:00 | アトレティコ・マドリード | 1-1 | U・デ・ラス・パルマス |
11月10日 | 21:00 | レバンテ | 1-2 | シェレス |
11月10日 | 21:00 | デポルティボ | 2-1 | オサスナ |
11月10日 | 21:00 | アルメリア | 2-1 | レアル・ソシエダ |
11月10日 | 22:00 | バルセロナ | 5-1 | ADセウタ |
11月10日 | 22:00 | アスレティック・ビルバオ | 2-0 | アルコルコン |
11月11日 | 20:00 | ヘタフェ | 0-0 | ポルトゥガレテ |
11月11日 | 21:00 | バレンシア | 4-1 | UDログロニェス |
11月11日 | 21:00 | スポルティング・ヒホン | 2-2 | マジョルカ |
11月11日 | 22:00 | マラガ | 3-2 | エルクレス |
12月21日 | 20:00 | バルセロナ | 0-0 | アスレティック・ビルバオ |
12月21日 | 20:00 | コルドバ | 1-1 | デポルティボ |
12月21日 | 22:00 | バレンシア | 0-0 | ビジャレアル |
12月22日 | 20:00 | ベティス | 1-2 | ヘタフェ |
12月22日 | 20:00 | アルメリア | 4-3 | マジョルカ |
12月22日 | 20:00 | セビージャ | 5-3 | マラガ |
12月22日 | 20:00 | アトレティコ・マドリード | 1-0 | エスパニョール |
12月22日 | 22:00 | レアル・マドリード | 8-0 | レバンテ |
1月5日 | 18:00 | マラガ | 0-3 | セビージャ |
1月5日 | 20:00 | デポルティボ | 3-1 | コルドバ |
1月5日 | 22:00 | アスレティック・ビルバオ | 1-1 | バルセロナ |
1月6日 | 12:00 | ヘタフェ | 1-3 | ベティス |
1月6日 | 16:00 | マジョルカ | 3-4 | アルメリア |
1月6日 | 18:00 | ビジャレアル | 4-2 | バレンシア |
1月6日 | 20:00 | エスパニョール | 1-1 | アトレティコ・マドリード |
1月6日 | 22:00 | レバンテ | 2-0 | レアル・マドリード |
1月12日 | 20:00 | ビジャレアル | 3-3 | セビージャ |
1月12日 | 22:00 | バルセロナ | 5-0 | ベティス |
1月13日 | 20:00 | アルメリア | 1-0 | デポルティボ |
1月13日 | 22:00 | レアル・マドリード | 3-1 | アトレティコ・マドリード |
1月18日 | 22:00 | セビージャ | 3-0 | ビジャレアル |
1月19日 | 20:00 | デポルティボ | 2-3 | アルメリア |
1月19日 | 22:00 | ベティス | 3-1 | バルセロナ |
1月20日 | 22:00 | アトレティコ・マドリード | 0-1 | レアル・マドリード |
1月26日 | 20:00 | セビージャ | 0-1 | レアル・マドリード |
1月26日 | 22:00 | バルセロナ | 5-0 | アルメリア |
2月2日 | 20:00 | アルメリア | 0-3 | バルセロナ |
2月2日 | 22:00 | レアル・マドリード | 2-0 | セビージャ |
4月20日 | 21:30 | バルセロナ | 0-1 | レアル・マドリード |