トップページ
(負荷軽減のため省略中)


コパ・デル・レイ 試合日程

試合日時は変更の可能性があります。

 
  9月10日19:30  アラベス  1-0  レアル・サラゴサ
  9月10日21:30  マジョルカ  1-4  アルコルコン
  9月11日12:00  ヒムナスティク  1-1  アルバセーテ
  9月11日12:00  サント・アンドレウ  2-0  オロト
  9月11日17:00  CEサバデル  1-3  ラス・パルマス
  9月11日19:00  CEロスピタレ  3-4  ラシン・サンタンデール
  9月11日19:00  ジェイダ  2-0  カウダル
  9月11日19:00  ジローナ  2-1  ポンフェッラディーナ
  9月11日19:30  エイバル  1-0  テネリフェ
  9月11日20:00  トゥイージャ  0-3  ブルゴス
  9月11日20:00  サン・フェルナンド  0-1  CDトゥデラノ
  9月11日20:00  レガネス  5-1  ルセナ
  9月11日20:15  アロ・デポルティボ  1-0  サリニェナ
  9月11日20:30  オリンピク・デ・ハティバ  1-0  バラカルド
  9月11日20:30  シェレス  1-1  フエンラブラダ
  9月11日20:45  SDウエスカ  0-1  FCカルタヘナ
  9月11日21:00  エシハ・バロンピエ  0-2  ラウディオ
  9月11日21:00  CDルーゴ  1-1  ミランデス
  9月11日21:00  レアル・ハエン  1-0  ヌマンシア
  9月11日21:00  レクレアティボ・ウエルバ  3-2  スポルティング・ヒホン
  9月11日21:00  エルクレス  2-0  ムルシア
  9月11日21:30  コルドバ  2-2  デポルティボ
 
  10月16日16:30  CDトゥデラノ  1-4  FCカルタヘナ
  10月16日19:30  レアル・ハエン  2-0  デポルティボ
  10月16日20:00  ラウディオ  2-2  オリンピク・デ・ハティバ
  10月16日20:15  アロ・デポルティボ  1-1  アルヘシラスCF
  10月16日20:30  ブルゴス  0-1  ヒムナスティク
  10月16日20:30  シェレス  1-3  ジェイダ
  10月16日20:45  レガネス  1-1  ラシン・サンタンデール
  10月16日21:30  ジローナ  0-0  アラベス
  10月16日21:30  レクレアティボ・ウエルバ  1-0  CDルーゴ
  10月17日19:30  エイバル  1-2  アルコルコン
  10月17日21:30  ラス・パルマス  3-0  エルクレス
 
  12月6日12:00  ジェイダ  1-2  ベティス
  12月6日16:00  ビジャレアル  2-2  エルチェ
  12月6日18:00  アルヘシラスCF  1-1  レアル・ソシエダ
  12月6日20:00  ラシン・サンタンデール  0-1  セビージャ
  12月6日22:00  FCカルタヘナ  1-4  バルセロナ
  12月6日22:00  バジャドリード  0-0  ラージョ・バジェカノ
  12月7日16:00  サント・アンドレウ  0-4  アトレティコ・マドリード
  12月7日18:00  ジローナ  1-1  ヘタフェ
  12月7日20:00  セルタ・デ・ビゴ  1-0  アスレティック・ビルバオ
  12月7日22:00  オリンピク・デ・ハティバ  0-0  レアル・マドリード
  12月7日22:00  レクレアティボ・ウエルバ  1-0  レバンテ
  12月8日12:00  アルコルコン  0-2  グラナダ
  12月8日17:00  ヒムナスティク  0-0  バレンシア
  12月8日17:00  ラス・パルマス  1-3  アルメリア
  12月8日19:00  レアル・ハエン  2-2  エスパニョール
  12月8日21:00  マラガ  3-3  オサスナ
 
  12月17日20:00  エルチェ  0-1  ビジャレアル
  12月17日20:00  ヘタフェ  4-1  ジローナ
  12月17日20:00  レバンテ  4-0  レクレアティボ・ウエルバ
  12月17日20:00  オサスナ  1-1  マラガ
  12月17日22:00  バルセロナ  3-0  FCカルタヘナ
  12月17日22:00  グラナダ  0-2  アルコルコン
  12月18日19:30  ベティス  2-2  ジェイダ
  12月18日19:30  レアル・ソシエダ  4-0  アルヘシラスCF
  12月18日19:30  アトレティコ・マドリード  2-1  サント・アンドレウ
  12月18日19:30  アルメリア  0-0  ラス・パルマス
  12月18日21:30  セビージャ  0-2  ラシン・サンタンデール
  12月18日21:30  レアル・マドリード  2-0  オリンピク・デ・ハティバ
  12月19日19:30  ラージョ・バジェカノ  3-1  バジャドリード
  12月19日19:30  バレンシア  1-0  ヒムナスティク
  12月19日19:30  エスパニョール  2-0  レアル・ハエン
  12月19日21:30  アスレティック・ビルバオ  4-0  セルタ・デ・ビゴ
 
  1月7日22:00  バレンシア  1-1  アトレティコ・マドリード
  1月8日20:00  アルコルコン  1-0  エスパニョール
  1月8日20:00  ベティス  1-0  アスレティック・ビルバオ
  1月8日22:00  バルセロナ  4-0  ヘタフェ
  1月8日22:00  ラシン・サンタンデール  1-1  アルメリア
  1月9日19:30  レアル・ソシエダ  0-0  ビジャレアル
  1月9日21:30  ラージョ・バジェカノ  0-0  レバンテ
  1月9日21:30  レアル・マドリード  2-0  オサスナ
 
  1月14日19:30  アルメリア  0-2  ラシン・サンタンデール
  1月14日21:30  アトレティコ・マドリード  2-0  バレンシア
  1月15日19:30  エスパニョール  4-2  アルコルコン
  1月15日19:30  アスレティック・ビルバオ  2-0  ベティス
  1月15日21:30  レバンテ  1-0  ラージョ・バジェカノ
  1月15日21:30  オサスナ  0-2  レアル・マドリード
  1月16日20:00  ビジャレアル  0-1  レアル・ソシエダ
  1月16日22:00  ヘタフェ  0-2  バルセロナ
 
  1月21日21:00  エスパニョール  0-1  レアル・マドリード
  1月22日20:00  レアル・ソシエダ  3-1  ラシン・サンタンデール
  1月22日22:00  レバンテ  1-4  バルセロナ
  1月23日21:00  アトレティコ・マドリード  1-0  アスレティック・ビルバオ
 
  1月28日21:00  レアル・マドリード  1-0  エスパニョール
  1月29日20:00  アスレティック・ビルバオ  1-2  アトレティコ・マドリード
  1月29日22:00  バルセロナ  5-1  レバンテ
  1月30日21:00  ラシン・サンタンデール  0-3  レアル・ソシエダ
 
  2月5日20:00  レアル・マドリード  3-0  アトレティコ・マドリード
  2月5日22:00  バルセロナ  2-0  レアル・ソシエダ
 
  2月11日21:00  アトレティコ・マドリード  0-2  レアル・マドリード
  2月12日22:00  レアル・ソシエダ  1-1  バルセロナ
 
  4月16日21:30  バルセロナ  1-2  レアル・マドリード