トップページ
(負荷軽減のため省略中)


コパ・デル・レイ 試合日程

試合日時は変更の可能性があります。

 
  9月11日18:45  マラガ  1-2  アルメリア
  9月11日18:45  マジョルカ  1-0  オビエド
  9月12日18:00  CDエブロ  0-0  ムルシア
  9月12日19:30  オンティンジェン  1-1  レアル・ハエン
  9月12日20:00  リェイダ・エスポルティウ  1-0  SDコンポステーラ
  9月12日20:00  UCAMムルシア  0-2  ラシン・サンタンデール
  9月12日20:00  オサスナ  1-2  レウス・デポルティウ
  9月12日20:00  アルコルコン  1-0  エストレマドゥーラ
  9月12日20:30  クルトゥラル・レオネサ  1-1  フエンラブラダ
  9月12日20:30  サント・アンドレウ  1-0  ゲルニカ
  9月12日20:30  CDカラオーラ  2-0  カステジョン
  9月12日20:45  ビジャノベンセ  2-1  バダローナ
  9月12日20:45  UDメリージャ  3-0  CDトゥデラノ
  9月12日20:45  ロルカ  2-1  ウニオニスタス
  9月12日21:00  FCカルタヘナ  1-1  UDログロニェス
  9月12日21:00  レアル・サラゴサ  2-1  デポルティボ
  9月12日22:00  テネリフェ  1-2  カディス
  9月12日22:00  コルドバ  2-0  ヒムナスティク
  9月13日20:00  ヌマンシア  1-2  スポルティング・ヒホン
  9月13日20:00  アルバセーテ  2-3  ルーゴ
  9月13日22:00  ラス・パルマス  1-2  ラージョ・マハダオンダ
  9月13日22:00  エルチェ  2-1  グラナダ
 
  10月16日20:00  エルチェ  1-4  コルドバ
  10月17日17:00  CDエブロ  2-1  リェイダ・エスポルティウ
  10月17日20:00  ルーゴ  1-0  アルコルコン
  10月17日20:15  ムティルベラ  1-3  ビジャノベンセ
  10月17日20:30  サント・アンドレウ  1-0  CDカラオーラ
  10月17日20:30  ラシン・サンタンデール  1-0  UDログロニェス
  10月17日20:45  UDメリージャ  2-0  オンティンジェン
  10月17日20:45  ロルカ  0-3  クルトゥラル・レオネサ
  10月17日21:00  レアル・サラゴサ  0-1  カディス
  10月18日20:00  ラージョ・マハダオンダ  1-1  スポルティング・ヒホン
  10月18日21:00  アルメリア  3-1  レウス・デポルティウ
 
  10月30日19:30  CDエブロ  1-2  バレンシア
  10月30日19:30  ルーゴ  1-1  レバンテ
  10月30日20:30  レガネス  2-2  ラージョ・バジェカノ
  10月30日21:30  サント・アンドレウ  0-1  アトレティコ・マドリード
  10月31日19:30  UDメリージャ  0-4  レアル・マドリード
  10月31日20:30  コルドバ  1-2  ヘタフェ
  10月31日20:30  アラベス  2-2  ジローナ
  10月31日20:30  マジョルカ  1-2  バジャドリード
  10月31日21:30  クルトゥラル・レオネサ  0-1  バルセロナ
  11月1日12:00  スポルティング・ヒホン  2-0  エイバル
  11月1日16:15  セルタ・デ・ビゴ  1-1  レアル・ソシエダ
  11月1日16:15  ビジャノベンセ  0-0  セビージャ
  11月1日18:30  アルメリア  3-3  ビジャレアル
  11月1日18:30  カディス  2-1  エスパニョール
  11月1日20:45  ラシン・サンタンデール  0-1  ベティス
  11月28日20:45  アスレティック・ビルバオ  4-0  ウエスカ
 
  12月4日19:30  バレンシア  1-0  CDエブロ
  12月4日19:30  ヘタフェ  5-1  コルドバ
  12月4日20:30  ラージョ・バジェカノ  0-1  レガネス
  12月4日21:30  エスパニョール  1-0  カディス
  12月5日19:30  アトレティコ・マドリード  4-0  サント・アンドレウ
  12月5日19:30  ジローナ  2-1  アラベス
  12月5日20:30  レアル・ソシエダ  2-0  セルタ・デ・ビゴ
  12月5日20:30  セビージャ  1-0  ビジャノベンセ
  12月5日20:30  ビジャレアル  8-0  アルメリア
  12月5日21:30  バジャドリード  2-1  マジョルカ
  12月5日21:30  バルセロナ  4-1  クルトゥラル・レオネサ
  12月6日12:00  レバンテ  2-0  ルーゴ
  12月6日16:15  レアル・マドリード  6-1  UDメリージャ
  12月6日18:30  エイバル  2-2  スポルティング・ヒホン
  12月6日18:30  ウエスカ  0-4  アスレティック・ビルバオ
  12月6日20:45  ベティス  4-0  ラシン・サンタンデール
 
  1月8日21:30  スポルティング・ヒホン  2-1  バレンシア
  1月9日19:30  ジローナ  1-1  アトレティコ・マドリード
  1月9日20:30  ヘタフェ  1-0  バジャドリード
  1月9日20:30  ビジャレアル  2-2  エスパニョール
  1月9日21:30  レアル・マドリード  3-0  レガネス
  1月10日19:30  アスレティック・ビルバオ  1-3  セビージャ
  1月10日20:30  ベティス  0-0  レアル・ソシエダ
  1月10日21:30  レバンテ  2-1  バルセロナ
 
  1月15日19:30  バジャドリード  1-1  ヘタフェ
  1月15日21:30  バレンシア  3-0  スポルティング・ヒホン
  1月16日19:30  アトレティコ・マドリード  3-3  ジローナ
  1月16日20:30  セビージャ  0-1  アスレティック・ビルバオ
  1月16日21:30  レガネス  1-0  レアル・マドリード
  1月17日19:30  レアル・ソシエダ  2-2  ベティス
  1月17日20:30  エスパニョール  3-1  ビジャレアル
  1月17日21:30  バルセロナ  3-0  レバンテ
 
  1月22日21:30  ヘタフェ  1-0  バレンシア
  1月23日21:30  セビージャ  2-0  バルセロナ
  1月24日19:30  エスパニョール  1-1  ベティス
  1月24日21:30  レアル・マドリード  4-2  ジローナ
 
  1月29日21:30  バレンシア  3-1  ヘタフェ
  1月30日19:30  ベティス  1-1  エスパニョール
  1月30日21:30  バルセロナ  6-1  セビージャ
  1月31日21:30  ジローナ  1-3  レアル・マドリード
 
  2月6日21:00  バルセロナ  1-1  レアル・マドリード
  2月7日21:00  ベティス  2-2  バレンシア
 
  2月27日21:00  レアル・マドリード  0-3  バルセロナ
  2月28日21:00  バレンシア  1-0  ベティス