トップページ
(負荷軽減のため省略中)


中国スーパーリーグ 試合日程

試合日時は変更の可能性があります。

第1節  
  3月1日18:00  山東魯能  1-0  北京人和
  3月1日19:35  広州恒大  3-0  天津天海
  3月1日19:35  上海緑地申花  0-4  上海上港
  3月1日20:00  武漢卓爾  0-1  北京国安
  3月2日15:30  重慶力帆  2-2  広州富力
  3月2日20:00  深圳FC  3-1  河北華夏
  3月3日15:30  河南建業  1-1  大連一方
  3月3日19:35  江蘇蘇寧  3-2  天津泰達
第2節  
  3月8日19:35  広州恒大  1-0  天津泰達
  3月9日15:30  山東魯能  2-2  河南建業
  3月9日15:30  重慶力帆  0-4  北京国安
  3月9日19:35  広州富力  3-3  大連一方
  3月9日19:35  上海上港  3-2  江蘇蘇寧
  3月10日15:30  武漢卓爾  1-0  北京人和
  3月10日17:30  深圳FC  2-1  天津天海
  3月10日19:35  上海緑地申花  1-2  河北華夏
第3節  
  3月29日19:35  天津泰達  4-3  広州富力
  3月30日15:30  北京人和  0-1  北京国安
  3月30日16:00  大連一方  0-1  広州恒大
  3月30日19:35  河北華夏  1-2  上海上港
  3月31日15:30  天津天海  2-4  山東魯能
  3月31日17:30  河南建業  1-2  上海緑地申花
  3月31日19:35  重慶力帆  1-0  深圳FC
  3月31日19:35  江蘇蘇寧  2-1  武漢卓爾
第4節  
  4月5日19:35  北京国安  3-0  江蘇蘇寧
  4月5日19:35  上海上港  2-3  重慶力帆
  4月5日19:35  深圳FC  1-1  山東魯能
  4月6日15:30  天津天海  0-0  河北華夏
  4月6日19:35  広州恒大  2-0  広州富力
  4月7日15:35  大連一方  1-2  天津泰達
  4月7日19:35  上海緑地申花  5-1  北京人和
  6月8日19:35  武漢卓爾  0-0  河南建業
第5節  
  4月12日19:35  広州富力  2-1  上海緑地申花
  4月13日15:30  重慶力帆  2-1  河北華夏
  4月13日19:35  深圳FC  0-2  江蘇蘇寧
  4月13日19:35  天津泰達  1-1  天津天海
  4月14日15:30  北京人和  2-1  広州恒大
  4月14日17:30  山東魯能  0-1  大連一方
  4月14日19:35  北京国安  2-1  河南建業
  4月14日19:35  上海上港  2-1  武漢卓爾
第6節  
  4月19日19:35  広州恒大  2-1  山東魯能
  4月19日19:35  天津天海  0-0  上海上港
  4月20日15:30  北京人和  2-2  深圳FC
  4月20日19:35  河北華夏  0-1  北京国安
  4月20日19:35  河南建業  2-3  天津泰達
  4月21日15:30  大連一方  1-1  重慶力帆
  4月21日17:30  江蘇蘇寧  5-1  広州富力
  4月21日19:35  武漢卓爾  1-1  上海緑地申花
第7節  
  4月26日19:35  広州富力  3-1  深圳FC
  4月27日15:30  河北華夏  1-1  北京人和
  4月27日19:35  河南建業  2-1  江蘇蘇寧
  4月27日19:35  上海緑地申花  2-3  天津天海
  4月28日15:30  天津泰達  0-2  上海上港
  4月28日19:00  重慶力帆  0-1  広州恒大
  4月28日19:35  北京国安  4-1  大連一方
  4月28日19:35  山東魯能  3-0  武漢卓爾
第8節  
  5月4日15:30  武漢卓爾  1-1  天津泰達
  5月4日17:30  上海上港  2-0  広州富力
  5月4日19:35  広州恒大  0-1  北京国安
  5月4日19:35  山東魯能  2-0  河北華夏
  5月5日15:30  北京人和  1-2  河南建業
  5月5日19:35  江蘇蘇寧  1-1  大連一方
  5月5日19:35  深圳FC  2-1  上海緑地申花
  5月5日19:35  天津天海  3-3  重慶力帆
第9節  
  5月10日19:35  天津泰達  1-1  上海緑地申花
  5月11日15:30  大連一方  1-2  武漢卓爾
  5月11日19:35  重慶力帆  2-0  北京人和
  5月11日19:35  河北華夏  2-3  河南建業
  5月12日15:30  天津天海  1-2  広州富力
  5月12日19:35  北京国安  3-0  深圳FC
  5月12日19:35  広州恒大  2-2  江蘇蘇寧
  5月12日19:35  上海上港  2-1  山東魯能
第10節  
  5月17日18:00  河南建業  0-1  上海上港
  5月17日19:35  北京国安  2-1  天津天海
  5月17日19:35  武漢卓爾  2-3  広州恒大
  5月17日20:00  上海緑地申花  1-3  山東魯能
  5月18日15:30  広州富力  3-1  北京人和
  5月18日19:35  江蘇蘇寧  3-1  重慶力帆
  5月19日15:30  天津泰達  2-0  河北華夏
  5月19日19:35  深圳FC  1-2  大連一方
第11節  
  5月24日19:35  重慶力帆  0-0  河南建業
  5月25日15:30  北京人和  2-1  天津泰達
  5月25日19:35  武漢卓爾  2-1  天津天海
  5月25日19:35  河北華夏  3-2  江蘇蘇寧
  5月26日15:30  大連一方  1-0  上海緑地申花
  5月26日17:30  広州恒大  1-0  深圳FC
  5月26日19:35  山東魯能  3-1  広州富力
  5月26日19:35  上海上港  2-1  北京国安
第12節  
  6月1日19:35  北京人和  2-0  天津天海
  6月1日19:35  広州富力  2-2  河北華夏
  6月1日19:35  山東魯能  1-1  江蘇蘇寧
  6月1日19:35  上海緑地申花  0-0  重慶力帆
  6月1日19:35  武漢卓爾  2-0  深圳FC
  6月2日15:00  大連一方  1-2  上海上港
  6月2日19:35  河南建業  2-5  広州恒大
  6月2日19:35  天津泰達  1-2  北京国安
第13節  
  6月14日18:00  北京国安  2-1  上海緑地申花
  6月14日19:35  重慶力帆  1-1  山東魯能
  6月14日20:00  上海上港  0-2  広州恒大
  6月15日19:35  河北華夏  1-0  大連一方
  6月15日19:35  広州富力  3-4  武漢卓爾
  6月16日19:35  天津天海  1-1  河南建業
  6月16日19:35  江蘇蘇寧  4-1  北京人和
  6月16日19:35  深圳FC  0-0  天津泰達
第14節  
  6月21日19:35  江蘇蘇寧  0-1  上海緑地申花
  6月22日17:30  北京国安  3-2  広州富力
  6月22日19:35  河南建業  1-0  深圳FC
  6月22日19:35  広州恒大  2-1  河北華夏
  6月22日19:35  上海上港  3-0  北京人和
  6月22日19:35  天津泰達  2-1  山東魯能
  6月23日15:30  大連一方  2-2  天津天海
  6月23日19:35  武漢卓爾  2-3  重慶力帆
第15節  
  6月29日19:35  北京人和  1-3  大連一方
  6月29日19:35  重慶力帆  1-0  天津泰達
  6月29日19:35  広州富力  2-0  河南建業
  6月29日19:35  河北華夏  0-2  武漢卓爾
  6月30日19:35  天津天海  2-2  江蘇蘇寧
  6月30日19:35  山東魯能  2-0  北京国安
  6月30日19:35  深圳FC  0-1  上海上港
  7月1日19:35  上海緑地申花  0-3  広州恒大
第16節  
  7月5日19:35  天津天海  1-3  広州恒大
  7月6日19:35  北京国安  3-0  武漢卓爾
  7月6日19:35  広州富力  4-2  重慶力帆
  7月6日19:35  上海上港  3-1  上海緑地申花
  7月7日17:30  天津泰達  2-1  江蘇蘇寧
  7月7日19:35  北京人和  0-2  山東魯能
  7月7日19:35  大連一方  3-1  河南建業
  7月7日19:35  河北華夏  1-1  深圳FC
第17節  
  7月10日20:00  北京国安  4-1  重慶力帆
  7月11日20:00  天津泰達  0-3  広州恒大
  7月12日19:35  大連一方  3-2  広州富力
  7月12日19:35  河北華夏  2-1  上海緑地申花
  7月12日19:35  河南建業  3-2  山東魯能
  7月13日19:35  北京人和  0-2  武漢卓爾
  7月13日19:35  江蘇蘇寧  0-3  上海上港
  7月13日19:35  天津天海  2-2  深圳FC
第18節  
  7月16日18:00  広州富力  2-1  天津泰達
  7月16日19:35  上海緑地申花  3-2  河南建業
  7月16日20:00  広州恒大  4-1  大連一方
  7月17日19:35  北京国安  2-1  北京人和
  7月17日19:35  山東魯能  2-1  天津天海
  7月17日19:35  上海上港  3-0  河北華夏
  7月17日19:35  深圳FC  0-2  重慶力帆
  7月17日19:35  武漢卓爾  1-1  江蘇蘇寧
第19節  
  7月20日19:35  広州富力  0-5  広州恒大
  7月20日19:35  天津泰達  3-3  大連一方
  7月21日18:00  北京人和  1-4  上海緑地申花
  7月21日19:35  河北華夏  2-2  天津天海
  7月21日19:35  河南建業  0-0  武漢卓爾
  7月21日19:35  山東魯能  3-0  深圳FC
  7月21日20:00  重慶力帆  2-2  上海上港
  7月21日20:00  江蘇蘇寧  1-0  北京国安
第20節  
  7月27日17:30  河北華夏  3-0  重慶力帆
  7月27日19:35  大連一方  1-0  山東魯能
  7月27日19:35  河南建業  1-0  北京国安
  7月27日19:35  上海緑地申花  5-3  広州富力
  7月28日19:35  広州恒大  3-0  北京人和
  7月28日19:35  江蘇蘇寧  2-0  深圳FC
  7月28日19:35  天津天海  1-0  天津泰達
  7月28日19:35  武漢卓爾  1-1  上海上港
第21節  
  8月2日19:35  重慶力帆  1-3  大連一方
  8月2日19:35  上海緑地申花  2-2  武漢卓爾
  8月2日19:35  深圳FC  1-1  北京人和
  8月2日20:00  北京国安  2-0  河北華夏
  8月2日20:00  広州富力  2-2  江蘇蘇寧
  8月3日18:00  天津泰達  2-0  河南建業
  8月3日19:35  山東魯能  0-3  広州恒大
  8月3日20:00  上海上港  0-0  天津天海
第23節  
  8月9日19:35  大連一方  2-2  江蘇蘇寧
  8月9日19:35  広州富力  2-2  上海上港
  8月9日20:35  河南建業  2-1  北京人和
  8月10日19:35  河北華夏  0-3  山東魯能
  8月10日19:35  天津泰達  2-1  武漢卓爾
  8月11日19:35  北京国安  1-3  広州恒大
  8月11日19:35  重慶力帆  1-1  天津天海
第22節  
  8月13日19:35  江蘇蘇寧  3-0  河南建業
  8月14日19:35  北京人和  1-2  河北華夏
  8月14日19:35  深圳FC  4-0  広州富力
  8月14日19:35  上海上港  5-1  天津泰達
  8月15日19:35  大連一方  0-2  北京国安
  8月15日19:35  広州恒大  1-1  重慶力帆
  8月15日19:35  天津天海  2-2  上海緑地申花
  8月15日19:35  武漢卓爾  2-1  山東魯能
第24節  
  9月13日19:35  江蘇蘇寧  3-1  広州恒大
  9月13日19:35  山東魯能  3-1  上海上港
  9月13日19:35  深圳FC  1-1  北京国安
  9月14日19:35  広州富力  2-1  天津天海
  9月14日19:35  河南建業  4-1  河北華夏
  9月15日17:30  上海緑地申花  0-3  天津泰達
  9月15日19:35  武漢卓爾  1-0  大連一方
第25節  
  9月20日19:35  重慶力帆  -  江蘇蘇寧
  9月21日15:30  大連一方  -  深圳FC
  9月21日19:35  北京人和  -  広州富力
  9月21日19:35  河北華夏  -  天津泰達
  9月21日19:35  山東魯能  -  上海緑地申花
  9月22日17:30  天津天海  -  北京国安
  9月22日19:35  広州恒大  -  武漢卓爾
  9月22日19:35  上海上港  -  河南建業
第23節  
  9月26日19:35  上海緑地申花  -  深圳FC
第24節  
  10月13日19:35  北京人和  -  重慶力帆
第26節  
  10月18日19:35  深圳FC  -  広州恒大
  10月19日17:30  広州富力  -  山東魯能
  10月19日19:35  北京国安  -  上海上港
  10月19日19:35  武漢卓爾  -  天津天海
  10月20日15:30  天津泰達  -  北京人和
  10月20日19:35  河南建業  -  重慶力帆
  10月20日19:35  江蘇蘇寧  -  河北華夏
  10月20日19:35  上海緑地申花  -  大連一方
第27節  
  10月25日19:35  重慶力帆  -  上海緑地申花
  10月26日15:30  河北華夏  -  広州富力
  10月26日19:35  北京国安  -  天津泰達
  10月26日19:35  深圳FC  -  武漢卓爾
  10月27日15:30  天津天海  -  北京人和
  10月27日19:35  広州恒大  -  河南建業
  10月27日19:35  江蘇蘇寧  -  山東魯能
  10月27日19:35  上海上港  -  大連一方
第28節  
  11月22日20:35  河南建業  -  天津天海
  11月22日20:35  山東魯能  -  重慶力帆
  11月22日20:35  上海緑地申花  -  北京国安
  11月23日16:30  北京人和  -  江蘇蘇寧
  11月23日16:30  大連一方  -  河北華夏
  11月23日16:30  天津泰達  -  深圳FC
  11月23日16:30  武漢卓爾  -  広州富力
  11月23日20:35  広州恒大  -  上海上港
第29節  
  11月27日20:35  北京人和  -  上海上港
  11月27日20:35  重慶力帆  -  武漢卓爾
  11月27日20:35  広州富力  -  北京国安
  11月27日20:35  河北華夏  -  広州恒大
  11月27日20:35  山東魯能  -  天津泰達
  11月27日20:35  上海緑地申花  -  江蘇蘇寧
  11月27日20:35  深圳FC  -  河南建業
  11月27日20:35  天津天海  -  大連一方
第30節  
  12月1日16:00  北京国安  -  山東魯能
  12月1日16:00  大連一方  -  北京人和
  12月1日16:00  広州恒大  -  上海緑地申花
  12月1日16:00  河南建業  -  広州富力
  12月1日16:00  江蘇蘇寧  -  天津天海
  12月1日16:00  上海上港  -  深圳FC
  12月1日16:00  天津泰達  -  重慶力帆
  12月1日16:00  武漢卓爾  -  河北華夏