DFBポカール(2007-08) 試合日程
試合日時は変更の可能性があります。
8月3日 | 19:00 | ホッフェンハイム | 4-2 | FCアウグスブルク |
8月4日 | 14:00 | ザントハウゼン | 0-4 | キッカーズ・オッフェンバッハ |
8月4日 | 15:30 | オスナブリュック | 0-1 | ボルシアMG |
8月4日 | 15:30 | SCフェアル | 0-3 | 1860ミュンヘン |
8月4日 | 15:30 | ザンクト・パウリ | 1-0 | レヴァークーゼン |
8月4日 | 15:30 | マグデブルク | 1-4 | ドルトムント |
8月4日 | 15:30 | ウンターハヒング | 0-3 | ヘルタ・ベルリン |
8月4日 | 15:30 | ブラウンシュヴァイク | 0-1 | ヴェルダー・ブレーメン |
8月4日 | 15:30 | ロートヴァイス・アーレン | 1-3 | ハノーファー96 |
8月4日 | 15:30 | ロートヴァイス・エッセン | 2-2 | コットブス |
8月4日 | 18:30 | ヴィルヘルムスハーフェン | 0-4 | カイザースラウテルン |
8月4日 | 18:30 | ロートヴァイス・ハスボルン | 0-8 | ハンザ・ロストック |
8月4日 | 18:30 | SVヴェーエン | 1-2 | シュトゥットガルト |
8月5日 | 14:00 | 1FCゲラ | 0-3 | カール・ツァイス・イェーナ |
8月5日 | 14:00 | ヴッペルターラーSV | 1-1 | エルツゲビルゲ・アウエ |
8月5日 | 14:00 | FCフィリンゲン | 1-3 | フライブルク |
8月5日 | 14:30 | ヴィクトリア・ハンブルク | 0-6 | ニュルンベルク |
8月5日 | 14:30 | ホルシュタイン・キール | 0-5 | ハンブルガーSV |
8月5日 | 14:30 | ヴェルダー・ブレーメンII | 4-2 | 1FCケルン |
8月5日 | 14:30 | ウニオン・ベルリン | 1-4 | フランクフルト |
8月5日 | 14:30 | バベルスベルク | 0-4 | デュースブルク |
8月5日 | 15:00 | バイヤー・レヴァークーゼンII | 0-1 | パダーボルン |
8月5日 | 15:00 | ノルマンニア・グミュント | 0-3 | アレマニア・アーヘン |
8月5日 | 15:00 | TSGノイシュトレリッツ | 0-2 | カールスルーエ |
8月5日 | 15:00 | TSVハフェルゼ | 0-3 | コブレンツ |
8月5日 | 17:00 | ディナモ・ドレスデン | 0-1 | ボーフム |
8月5日 | 17:00 | SVゼリゲンポルテン | 0-2 | アルミニア・ビーレフェルト |
8月5日 | 17:00 | ヴュルツブルガーFV | 0-4 | ヴォルフスブルク |
8月5日 | 17:00 | アイントラハト・トリアー | 0-9 | シャルケ04 |
8月5日 | 17:00 | ヴォルマティア・ヴォルムス | 1-6 | マインツ |
8月5日 | 17:00 | ダルムシュタット98 | 1-3 | グロイター・フュルト |
8月6日 | 20:30 | ヴァッカー・ブルクハウゼン | 1-1 | バイエルン・ミュンヘン |
10月30日 | 19:00 | アレマニア・アーヘン | 3-2 | ボーフム |
10月30日 | 19:00 | ハンザ・ロストック | 6-0 | キッカーズ・オッフェンバッハ |
10月30日 | 19:00 | ホッフェンハイム | 2-1 | グロイター・フュルト |
10月30日 | 19:00 | カールスルーエ | 0-1 | ヴォルフスブルク |
10月30日 | 19:00 | 1860ミュンヘン | 2-1 | マインツ |
10月30日 | 19:00 | シャルケ04 | 2-0 | ハノーファー96 |
10月30日 | 19:00 | ヴェルダー・ブレーメンII | 2-2 | ザンクト・パウリ |
10月30日 | 19:00 | ヴッペルターラーSV | 2-0 | ヘルタ・ベルリン |
10月31日 | 19:00 | ドルトムント | 2-1 | フランクフルト |
10月31日 | 19:00 | カール・ツァイス・イェーナ | 2-2 | ニュルンベルク |
10月31日 | 19:00 | ハンブルガーSV | 3-1 | フライブルク |
10月31日 | 19:00 | コブレンツ | 1-2 | アルミニア・ビーレフェルト |
10月31日 | 19:00 | ロートヴァイス・エッセン | 2-1 | カイザースラウテルン |
10月31日 | 19:00 | シュトゥットガルト | 3-2 | パダーボルン |
10月31日 | 19:00 | ヴェルダー・ブレーメン | 4-0 | デュースブルク |
10月31日 | 20:30 | バイエルン・ミュンヘン | 3-1 | ボルシアMG |
1月29日 | 19:00 | ホッフェンハイム | 2-1 | ハンザ・ロストック |
1月29日 | 19:00 | ヴッペルターラーSV | 2-5 | バイエルン・ミュンヘン |
1月29日 | 19:00 | アレマニア・アーヘン | 2-3 | 1860ミュンヘン |
1月29日 | 20:30 | ドルトムント | 2-1 | ヴェルダー・ブレーメン |
1月30日 | 19:00 | カール・ツァイス・イェーナ | 2-1 | アルミニア・ビーレフェルト |
1月30日 | 19:00 | ロートヴァイス・エッセン | 0-3 | ハンブルガーSV |
1月30日 | 19:00 | ヴェルダー・ブレーメンII | 2-3 | シュトゥットガルト |
1月30日 | 19:30 | ヴォルフスブルク | 1-1 | シャルケ04 |
2月26日 | 19:00 | ドルトムント | 3-1 | ホッフェンハイム |
2月26日 | 19:00 | シュトゥットガルト | 2-2 | カール・ツァイス・イェーナ |
2月27日 | 17:45 | ヴォルフスブルク | 2-1 | ハンブルガーSV |
2月27日 | 20:30 | バイエルン・ミュンヘン | 1-0 | 1860ミュンヘン |
3月18日 | 20:30 | ドルトムント | 3-0 | カール・ツァイス・イェーナ |
3月19日 | 20:30 | バイエルン・ミュンヘン | 2-0 | ヴォルフスブルク |
4月19日 | 20:00 | ドルトムント | 1-2 | バイエルン・ミュンヘン |