DFBポカール(2021-22) 試合日程
試合日時は変更の可能性があります。
8月6日 | 20:45 | ディナモ・ドレスデン | 2-1 | パダーボルン |
8月6日 | 20:45 | 1860ミュンヘン | 1-1 | ダルムシュタット |
8月7日 | 15:30 | ヴァイヒェ・フレンスブルク | 2-4 | ホルシュタイン・キール |
8月7日 | 15:30 | ロコモティフ・ライプツィヒ | 0-3 | レヴァークーゼン |
8月7日 | 15:30 | ザントハウゼン | 0-4 | RBライプツィヒ |
8月7日 | 15:30 | バイロイト | 3-6 | アルミニア・ビーレフェルト |
8月7日 | 15:30 | グライフヴァルダーFC | 2-4 | アウクスブルク |
8月7日 | 15:30 | オスナブリュック | 2-0 | ヴェルダー・ブレーメン |
8月7日 | 15:30 | ノルダーシュテット | 0-4 | ハノーファー96 |
8月7日 | 15:30 | ヴッペルターラーSV | 1-2 | ボーフム |
8月7日 | 15:30 | ベルリナーFCディナモ | 0-6 | シュトゥットガルト |
8月7日 | 18:30 | ウルム | 0-1 | ニュルンベルク |
8月7日 | 18:30 | バベルスベルク | 2-2 | グロイター・フュルト |
8月7日 | 18:30 | マグデブルク | 2-3 | ザンクト・パウリ |
8月7日 | 20:45 | SVヴェーエン | 0-3 | ドルトムント |
8月8日 | 15:30 | SVメッペン | 0-1 | ヘルタ・ベルリン |
8月8日 | 15:30 | SVエルフェルスベルク | 2-2 | マインツ |
8月8日 | 15:30 | カールツァイス・イエナ | 1-1 | 1FCケルン |
8月8日 | 15:30 | FCフィリンゲン | 1-4 | シャルケ04 |
8月8日 | 15:30 | ヴァルトホフ・マンハイム | 2-0 | フランクフルト |
8月8日 | 15:30 | ロートヴァイス・コブレンツ | 0-3 | ヤーン・レーゲンスブルク |
8月8日 | 15:30 | テュルクギュジュ・ミュンヘン | 0-1 | ウニオン・ベルリン |
8月8日 | 15:30 | オルデンブルク | 0-5 | F・デュッセルドルフ |
8月8日 | 15:30 | プロイセン・ミュンスター | 1-3 | ヴォルフスブルク |
8月8日 | 18:30 | ブラウンシュヴァイク | 1-2 | ハンブルガーSV |
8月8日 | 18:30 | ヴュルツブルガー・キッカーズ | 0-1 | フライブルク |
8月8日 | 18:30 | ハンザ・ロストック | 3-2 | 1FCハイデンハイム |
8月8日 | 18:30 | FCインゴルシュタット | 2-1 | エルツゲビルゲ・アウエ |
8月8日 | 18:30 | ヴィクトリア・ケルン | 2-3 | ホッフェンハイム |
8月9日 | 18:30 | シュポルトフロインデ・ロッテ | 1-4 | カールスルーエ |
8月9日 | 20:45 | カイザースラウテルン | 0-1 | ボルシアMG |
8月25日 | 20:15 | ブレーマーSV | 0-12 | バイエルン・ミュンヘン |
10月26日 | 18:30 | プロイセン・ミュンスター | 1-3 | ヘルタ・ベルリン |
10月26日 | 18:30 | バベルスベルク | 0-1 | RBライプツィヒ |
10月26日 | 18:30 | 1860ミュンヘン | 1-0 | シャルケ04 |
10月26日 | 18:30 | ホッフェンハイム | 5-1 | ホルシュタイン・キール |
10月26日 | 20:00 | ドルトムント | 2-0 | FCインゴルシュタット |
10月26日 | 20:45 | オスナブリュック | 2-2 | フライブルク |
10月26日 | 20:45 | ニュルンベルク | 1-1 | ハンブルガーSV |
10月26日 | 20:45 | マインツ | 3-2 | アルミニア・ビーレフェルト |
10月27日 | 18:30 | ヴァルトホフ・マンハイム | 1-3 | ウニオン・ベルリン |
10月27日 | 18:30 | ボーフム | 2-2 | アウクスブルク |
10月27日 | 18:30 | ディナモ・ドレスデン | 2-3 | ザンクト・パウリ |
10月27日 | 18:30 | レヴァークーゼン | 1-2 | カールスルーエ |
10月27日 | 20:45 | ハノーファー96 | 3-0 | F・デュッセルドルフ |
10月27日 | 20:45 | ボルシアMG | 5-0 | バイエルン・ミュンヘン |
10月27日 | 20:45 | ヤーン・レーゲンスブルク | 3-3 | ハンザ・ロストック |
10月27日 | 20:45 | シュトゥットガルト | 0-2 | 1FCケルン |
1月18日 | 18:30 | 1860ミュンヘン | 0-1 | カールスルーエ |
1月18日 | 18:30 | 1FCケルン | 1-1 | ハンブルガーSV |
1月18日 | 20:45 | ザンクト・パウリ | 2-1 | ドルトムント |
1月18日 | 20:45 | ボーフム | 3-1 | マインツ |
1月19日 | 18:30 | RBライプツィヒ | 2-0 | ハンザ・ロストック |
1月19日 | 18:30 | ハノーファー96 | 3-0 | ボルシアMG |
1月19日 | 20:45 | ホッフェンハイム | 1-4 | フライブルク |
1月19日 | 20:45 | ヘルタ・ベルリン | 2-3 | ウニオン・ベルリン |
3月1日 | 20:45 | ウニオン・ベルリン | 2-1 | ザンクト・パウリ |
3月2日 | 18:30 | ハンブルガーSV | 2-2 | カールスルーエ |
3月2日 | 18:30 | ハノーファー96 | 0-4 | RBライプツィヒ |
3月2日 | 20:45 | ボーフム | 1-2 | フライブルク |
4月19日 | 20:45 | ハンブルガーSV | 1-3 | フライブルク |
4月20日 | 20:45 | RBライプツィヒ | 2-1 | ウニオン・ベルリン |
5月21日 | 20:00 | フライブルク | 1-1 | RBライプツィヒ |