U-21欧州選手権予選(2006) 試合日程
試合日時は変更の可能性があります。
8月17日(火) | ルーマニア | 1-0 | フィンランド | |
8月17日(火) | スロヴァキア | 1-0 | ルクセンブルク | |
8月18日(水) | マケドニア | 4-0 | アルメニア | |
9月3日(金) | ルーマニア | 5-1 | マケドニア | |
9月3日(金) | アルバニア | 1-1 | ギリシャ | |
9月3日(金) | デンマーク | 3-2 | ウクライナ | |
9月3日(金) | トルコ | 0-0 | グルジア | |
9月3日(金) | エストニア | 0-0 | ルクセンブルク | |
9月3日(金) | ラトヴィア | 1-2 | ポルトガル | |
9月3日(金) | フランス | 1-0 | イスラエル | |
9月3日(金) | アイルランド | 3-0 | キプロス | |
9月3日(金) | イタリア | 2-0 | ノルウェー | |
9月3日(金) | アゼルバイジャン | 0-1 | ウェールズ | |
9月3日(金) | オーストリア | 0-2 | イングランド | |
9月3日(金) | ベルギー | 3-0 | リトアニア | |
9月3日(金) | サンマリノ | 0-5 | セルビア・モンテネグロ | |
9月3日(金) | アイスランド | 3-1 | ブルガリア | |
9月3日(金) | クロアチア | 1-0 | ハンガリー | |
9月3日(金) | マルタ | 0-1 | スウェーデン | |
9月4日(土) | ロシア | 4-0 | スロヴァキア | |
9月4日(土) | スロヴェニア | 1-0 | モルドヴァ | |
9月7日(火) | オランダ | 0-0 | チェコ | |
9月7日(火) | カザフスタン | 0-1 | ウクライナ | |
9月7日(火) | グルジア | 2-1 | アルバニア | |
9月7日(火) | ギリシャ | 2-1 | トルコ | |
9月7日(火) | ポルトガル | 3-0 | エストニア | |
9月7日(火) | ルクセンブルク | 1-2 | ラトヴィア | |
9月7日(火) | イスラエル | 1-0 | キプロス | |
9月7日(火) | スイス | 4-2 | アイルランド | |
9月7日(火) | モルドヴァ | 0-1 | イタリア | |
9月7日(火) | ノルウェー | 2-3 | ベラルーシ | |
9月7日(火) | スコットランド | 1-1 | スロヴェニア | |
9月7日(火) | オーストリア | 3-0 | アゼルバイジャン | |
9月7日(火) | ポーランド | 1-3 | イングランド | |
9月7日(火) | ボスニア・ヘルツェゴビナ | 0-2 | スペイン | |
9月7日(火) | リトアニア | 2-0 | サンマリノ | |
9月7日(火) | ハンガリー | 1-0 | アイスランド | |
9月7日(火) | スウェーデン | 0-2 | クロアチア | |
9月8日(水) | アルメニア | 0-1 | フィンランド | |
10月8日(金) | チェコ | 4-1 | ルーマニア | |
10月8日(金) | トルコ | 1-0 | カザフスタン | |
10月8日(金) | アルバニア | 1-2 | デンマーク | |
10月8日(金) | ウクライナ | 1-0 | ギリシャ | |
10月8日(金) | スロヴァキア | 3-1 | ラトヴィア | |
10月8日(金) | ルクセンブルク | 0-4 | ロシア | |
10月8日(金) | フランス | 1-0 | アイルランド | |
10月8日(金) | イスラエル | 1-1 | スイス | |
10月8日(金) | スロヴェニア | 0-3 | イタリア | |
10月8日(金) | ベラルーシ | 2-3 | モルドヴァ | |
10月8日(金) | スコットランド | 0-2 | ノルウェー | |
10月8日(金) | オーストリア | 0-3 | ポーランド | |
10月8日(金) | イングランド | 2-0 | ウェールズ | |
10月8日(金) | アゼルバイジャン | 0-2 | ドイツ | |
10月8日(金) | スペイン | 2-2 | ベルギー | |
10月8日(金) | ボスニア・ヘルツェゴビナ | 1-3 | セルビア・モンテネグロ | |
10月8日(金) | クロアチア | 1-0 | ブルガリア | |
10月8日(金) | マルタ | 1-0 | アイスランド | |
10月8日(金) | スウェーデン | 2-1 | ハンガリー | |
10月9日(土) | フィンランド | 0-1 | アルメニア | |
10月9日(土) | マケドニア | 0-2 | オランダ | |
10月12日(火) | オランダ | 4-1 | フィンランド | |
10月12日(火) | ウクライナ | 6-0 | グルジア | |
10月12日(火) | カザフスタン | 0-1 | アルバニア | |
10月12日(火) | デンマーク | 1-1 | トルコ | |
10月12日(火) | ポルトガル | 2-0 | ロシア | |
10月12日(火) | ラトヴィア | 0-0 | エストニア | |
10月12日(火) | キプロス | 0-1 | フランス | |
10月12日(火) | イタリア | 2-1 | ベラルーシ | |
10月12日(火) | モルドヴァ | 0-0 | スコットランド | |
10月12日(火) | ノルウェー | 0-0 | スロヴェニア | |
10月12日(火) | ウェールズ | 2-2 | ポーランド | |
10月12日(火) | ドイツ | 2-0 | オーストリア | |
10月12日(火) | アゼルバイジャン | 0-0 | イングランド | |
10月12日(火) | リトアニア | 1-1 | スペイン | |
10月12日(火) | セルビア・モンテネグロ | 9-0 | サンマリノ | |
10月12日(火) | ブルガリア | 2-1 | マルタ | |
10月12日(火) | アイスランド | 3-1 | スウェーデン | |
10月13日(水) | アルメニア | 0-4 | チェコ | |
11月16日(火) | アルメニア | 0-5 | ルーマニア | |
11月16日(火) | ギリシャ | 5-0 | カザフスタン | |
11月16日(火) | グルジア | 2-4 | デンマーク | |
11月16日(火) | トルコ | 1-0 | ウクライナ | |
11月16日(火) | ルクセンブルク | 1-6 | ポルトガル | |
11月16日(火) | ロシア | 3-0 | エストニア | |
11月16日(火) | キプロス | 0-1 | イスラエル | |
11月16日(火) | ドイツ | 1-1 | ポーランド | |
11月16日(火) | サンマリノ | 1-2 | リトアニア | |
11月16日(火) | ベルギー | 4-0 | セルビア・モンテネグロ | |
11月16日(火) | マルタ | 0-2 | ハンガリー | |
11月17日(水) | マケドニア | 2-2 | チェコ | |
2月8日(火) | ギリシャ | 0-1 | デンマーク | |
2月8日(火) | アルバニア | 1-1 | ウクライナ | |
2月8日(火) | ウェールズ | 0-4 | ドイツ | |
2月8日(火) | スペイン | 14-0 | サンマリノ | |
3月25日(金) | ルーマニア | 2-0 | オランダ | |
3月25日(金) | チェコ | 3-0 | フィンランド | |
3月25日(金) | グルジア | 1-1 | ギリシャ | |
3月25日(金) | トルコ | 4-0 | アルバニア | |
3月25日(金) | デンマーク | 5-1 | カザフスタン | |
3月25日(金) | エストニア | 0-2 | スロヴァキア | |
3月25日(金) | フランス | 1-1 | スイス | |
3月25日(金) | イスラエル | 3-1 | アイルランド | |
3月25日(金) | イタリア | 2-0 | スコットランド | |
3月25日(金) | イングランド | 2-2 | ドイツ | |
3月25日(金) | ウェールズ | 1-0 | オーストリア | |
3月25日(金) | ポーランド | 3-0 | アゼルバイジャン | |
3月25日(金) | ベルギー | 0-0 | ボスニア・ヘルツェゴビナ | |
3月25日(金) | ブルガリア | 1-2 | スウェーデン | |
3月26日(土) | クロアチア | 2-1 | アイスランド | |
3月29日(火) | オランダ | 0-0 | アルメニア | |
3月29日(火) | マケドニア | 1-0 | ルーマニア | |
3月29日(火) | ウクライナ | 0-1 | デンマーク | |
3月29日(火) | グルジア | 0-2 | トルコ | |
3月29日(火) | ギリシャ | 2-0 | アルバニア | |
3月29日(火) | スロヴァキア | 0-1 | ポルトガル | |
3月29日(火) | エストニア | 1-5 | ロシア | |
3月29日(火) | ラトヴィア | 2-1 | ルクセンブルク | |
3月29日(火) | イスラエル | 3-2 | フランス | |
3月29日(火) | スイス | 3-0 | キプロス | |
3月29日(火) | モルドヴァ | 1-3 | ノルウェー | |
3月29日(火) | スロヴェニア | 1-4 | ベラルーシ | |
3月29日(火) | オーストリア | 2-0 | ウェールズ | |
3月29日(火) | イングランド | 2-0 | アゼルバイジャン | |
3月29日(火) | セルビア・モンテネグロ | 1-0 | スペイン | |
3月29日(火) | ボスニア・ヘルツェゴビナ | 2-0 | リトアニア | |
3月29日(火) | サンマリノ | 0-4 | ベルギー | |
3月29日(火) | ハンガリー | 1-0 | ブルガリア | |
3月30日(水) | クロアチア | 1-0 | マルタ | |
6月3日(金) | オランダ | 2-0 | ルーマニア | |
6月3日(金) | ウクライナ | 2-1 | カザフスタン | |
6月3日(金) | アルバニア | 0-1 | グルジア | |
6月3日(金) | トルコ | 0-1 | ギリシャ | |
6月3日(金) | ポルトガル | 2-1 | スロヴァキア | |
6月3日(金) | アイルランド | 2-2 | イスラエル | |
6月3日(金) | ノルウェー | 1-0 | イタリア | |
6月3日(金) | ベラルーシ | 1-2 | スロヴェニア | |
6月3日(金) | スコットランド | 0-0 | モルドヴァ | |
6月3日(金) | アゼルバイジャン | 1-1 | ポーランド | |
6月3日(金) | セルビア・モンテネグロ | 1-1 | ベルギー | |
6月3日(金) | スペイン | 2-0 | リトアニア | |
6月3日(金) | サンマリノ | 1-4 | ボスニア・ヘルツェゴビナ | |
6月3日(金) | ブルガリア | 2-1 | クロアチア | |
6月3日(金) | アイスランド | 0-1 | ハンガリー | |
6月3日(金) | スウェーデン | 6-0 | マルタ | |
6月4日(土) | アルメニア | 0-0 | マケドニア | |
6月4日(土) | ロシア | 1-1 | ラトヴィア | |
6月7日(火) | フィンランド | 1-2 | オランダ | |
6月7日(火) | チェコ | 2-0 | マケドニア | |
6月7日(火) | カザフスタン | 2-1 | トルコ | |
6月7日(火) | ギリシャ | 0-1 | ウクライナ | |
6月7日(火) | デンマーク | 7-0 | アルバニア | |
6月7日(火) | エストニア | 0-5 | ポルトガル | |
6月7日(火) | ルクセンブルク | 0-2 | スロヴァキア | |
6月7日(火) | ベラルーシ | 3-2 | スコットランド | |
6月7日(火) | スペイン | 4-2 | ボスニア・ヘルツェゴビナ | |
6月7日(火) | アイスランド | 0-0 | マルタ | |
6月8日(水) | ルーマニア | 2-0 | アルメニア | |
8月16日(火) | マケドニア | 1-1 | フィンランド | |
8月16日(火) | カザフスタン | 0-1 | グルジア | |
8月16日(火) | ポーランド | 1-3 | ドイツ | |
8月17日(水) | ラトヴィア | 0-4 | ロシア | |
9月2日(金) | アルバニア | 3-1 | カザフスタン | |
9月2日(金) | トルコ | 3-2 | デンマーク | |
9月2日(金) | グルジア | 0-3 | ウクライナ | |
9月2日(金) | ポルトガル | 4-0 | ルクセンブルク | |
9月2日(金) | エストニア | 1-3 | ラトヴィア | |
9月2日(金) | スイス | 0-0 | イスラエル | |
9月2日(金) | スコットランド | 2-2 | イタリア | |
9月2日(金) | スロヴェニア | 2-2 | ノルウェー | |
9月2日(金) | モルドヴァ | 1-0 | ベラルーシ | |
9月2日(金) | ウェールズ | 0-4 | イングランド | |
9月2日(金) | ポーランド | 2-2 | オーストリア | |
9月2日(金) | ドイツ | 2-0 | アゼルバイジャン | |
9月2日(金) | セルビア・モンテネグロ | 3-2 | リトアニア | |
9月2日(金) | ボスニア・ヘルツェゴビナ | 1-1 | ベルギー | |
9月2日(金) | ハンガリー | 2-0 | マルタ | |
9月2日(金) | スウェーデン | 2-0 | ブルガリア | |
9月2日(金) | アイスランド | 1-2 | クロアチア | |
9月3日(土) | ルーマニア | 0-0 | チェコ | |
9月3日(土) | アルメニア | 1-3 | オランダ | |
9月6日(火) | フィンランド | 2-0 | マケドニア | |
9月6日(火) | カザフスタン | 1-2 | ギリシャ | |
9月6日(火) | ウクライナ | 0-0 | トルコ | |
9月6日(火) | デンマーク | 1-0 | グルジア | |
9月6日(火) | ロシア | 0-1 | ポルトガル | |
9月6日(火) | ラトヴィア | 0-0 | スロヴァキア | |
9月6日(火) | キプロス | 1-5 | スイス | |
9月6日(火) | アイルランド | 1-2 | フランス | |
9月6日(火) | ベラルーシ | 1-1 | イタリア | |
9月6日(火) | ノルウェー | 0-1 | スコットランド | |
9月6日(火) | ドイツ | 1-1 | イングランド | |
9月6日(火) | ポーランド | 3-2 | ウェールズ | |
9月6日(火) | アゼルバイジャン | 0-0 | オーストリア | |
9月6日(火) | スペイン | 2-0 | セルビア・モンテネグロ | |
9月6日(火) | ベルギー | 5-0 | サンマリノ | |
9月6日(火) | リトアニア | 1-0 | ボスニア・ヘルツェゴビナ | |
9月6日(火) | マルタ | 0-1 | クロアチア | |
9月6日(火) | ブルガリア | 1-3 | アイスランド | |
9月7日(水) | チェコ | 6-0 | アルメニア | |
9月7日(水) | モルドヴァ | 1-3 | スロヴェニア | |
9月7日(水) | ハンガリー | 0-1 | スウェーデン | |
10月7日(金) | チェコ | 2-4 | オランダ | |
10月7日(金) | フィンランド | 0-1 | ルーマニア | |
10月7日(金) | グルジア | 0-1 | カザフスタン | |
10月7日(金) | ウクライナ | 5-0 | アルバニア | |
10月7日(金) | デンマーク | 2-1 | ギリシャ | |
10月7日(金) | スロヴァキア | 2-1 | エストニア | |
10月7日(金) | ロシア | 3-0 | ルクセンブルク | |
10月7日(金) | キプロス | 1-1 | アイルランド | |
10月7日(金) | スイス | 0-3 | フランス | |
10月7日(金) | イタリア | 1-0 | スロヴェニア | |
10月7日(金) | スコットランド | 2-3 | ベラルーシ | |
10月7日(金) | ノルウェー | 1-2 | モルドヴァ | |
10月7日(金) | ドイツ | 4-0 | ウェールズ | |
10月7日(金) | イングランド | 1-2 | オーストリア | |
10月7日(金) | リトアニア | 0-2 | セルビア・モンテネグロ | |
10月7日(金) | ボスニア・ヘルツェゴビナ | 5-1 | サンマリノ | |
10月7日(金) | ベルギー | 1-0 | スペイン | |
10月7日(金) | クロアチア | 1-0 | スウェーデン | |
10月7日(金) | ブルガリア | 1-2 | ハンガリー | |
10月11日(火) | フィンランド | 1-3 | チェコ | |
10月11日(火) | オランダ | 4-0 | マケドニア | |
10月11日(火) | カザフスタン | 1-1 | デンマーク | |
10月11日(火) | ギリシャ | 3-0 | グルジア | |
10月11日(火) | アルバニア | 0-1 | トルコ | |
10月11日(火) | ポルトガル | 3-0 | ラトヴィア | |
10月11日(火) | ルクセンブルク | 1-1 | エストニア | |
10月11日(火) | フランス | 2-0 | キプロス | |
10月11日(火) | アイルランド | 0-1 | スイス | |
10月11日(火) | イタリア | 1-0 | モルドヴァ | |
10月11日(火) | スロヴェニア | 3-0 | スコットランド | |
10月11日(火) | ベラルーシ | 2-3 | ノルウェー | |
10月11日(火) | オーストリア | 0-3 | ドイツ | |
10月11日(火) | イングランド | 4-1 | ポーランド | |
10月11日(火) | ウェールズ | 3-0 | アゼルバイジャン | |
10月11日(火) | セルビア・モンテネグロ | 5-1 | ボスニア・ヘルツェゴビナ | |
10月11日(火) | リトアニア | 1-2 | ベルギー | |
10月11日(火) | サンマリノ | 1-10 | スペイン | |
10月11日(火) | ハンガリー | 2-2 | クロアチア | |
10月11日(火) | マルタ | 1-1 | ブルガリア | |
10月11日(火) | スウェーデン | 1-4 | アイスランド | |
10月12日(水) | スロヴァキア | 1-0 | ロシア | |
11月11日 | 20:00 | チェコ | 0-2 | ドイツ |
11月11日 | 20:30 | イングランド | 1-1 | フランス |
11月11日 | 20:30 | ハンガリー | 1-1 | イタリア |
11月12日 | 17:00 | ロシア | 0-1 | デンマーク |
11月12日 | 17:00 | ウクライナ | 2-3 | ベルギー |
11月12日 | 20:00 | セルビア・モンテネグロ | 3-1 | クロアチア |
11月13日 | 14:30 | スイス | 1-1 | ポルトガル |
11月13日 | 18:45 | スロヴェニア | 0-0 | オランダ |
11月15日 | 18:00 | ドイツ | 1-0 | チェコ |
11月15日 | 21:00 | フランス | 2-1 | イングランド |
11月15日 | 21:00 | イタリア | 1-0 | ハンガリー |
11月16日 | 14:00 | クロアチア | 1-2 | セルビア・モンテネグロ |
11月16日 | 19:00 | デンマーク | 3-1 | ロシア |
11月16日 | 19:45 | オランダ | 2-0 | スロヴェニア |
11月16日 | 20:30 | ベルギー | 1-3 | ウクライナ |
11月16日 | 21:00 | ポルトガル | 2-1 | スイス |