イングランド・チャンピオンシップ(2017-18) 試合日程
試合日時は変更の可能性があります。
第1節 | ||||
8月4日 | 19:45 | サンダーランド | 1-1 | ダービー |
8月4日 | 19:45 | ノッティンガム・フォレスト | 1-0 | ミルウォール |
8月5日 | 15:00 | ブリストル・シティ | 3-1 | バーンズリー |
8月5日 | 15:00 | バートン・アルビオン | 0-1 | カーディフ・シティ |
8月5日 | 15:00 | フラム | 1-1 | ノリッジ・シティ |
8月5日 | 15:00 | イプスウィッチ | 1-0 | バーミンガム |
8月5日 | 15:00 | プレストン | 1-0 | シェフィールド・W |
8月5日 | 15:00 | QPR | 2-0 | レディング |
8月5日 | 15:00 | シェフィールド・U | 1-0 | ブレントフォード |
8月5日 | 15:00 | ウォルヴァーハンプトン | 1-0 | ミドルズブラ |
8月5日 | 17:30 | アストン・ヴィラ | 1-1 | ハル・シティ |
8月6日 | 16:30 | ボルトン | 2-3 | リーズ |
第2節 | ||||
8月12日 | 15:00 | バーンズリー | 1-2 | イプスウィッチ |
8月12日 | 15:00 | バーミンガム | 2-1 | ブリストル・シティ |
8月12日 | 15:00 | ブレントフォード | 3-4 | ノッティンガム・フォレスト |
8月12日 | 15:00 | カーディフ・シティ | 3-0 | アストン・ヴィラ |
8月12日 | 15:00 | ダービー | 0-2 | ウォルヴァーハンプトン |
8月12日 | 15:00 | ハル・シティ | 4-1 | バートン・アルビオン |
8月12日 | 15:00 | リーズ | 0-0 | プレストン |
8月12日 | 15:00 | ミルウォール | 1-1 | ボルトン |
8月12日 | 15:00 | レディング | 1-1 | フラム |
8月12日 | 15:00 | シェフィールド・W | 1-1 | QPR |
8月12日 | 17:30 | ミドルズブラ | 1-0 | シェフィールド・U |
8月13日 | 13:30 | ノリッジ・シティ | 1-3 | サンダーランド |
第3節 | ||||
8月15日 | 19:45 | バーンズリー | 2-1 | ノッティンガム・フォレスト |
8月15日 | 19:45 | バーミンガム | 0-0 | ボルトン |
8月15日 | 19:45 | ブレントフォード | 2-2 | ブリストル・シティ |
8月15日 | 19:45 | カーディフ・シティ | 2-0 | シェフィールド・U |
8月15日 | 19:45 | ダービー | 1-0 | プレストン |
8月15日 | 19:45 | ハル・シティ | 2-3 | ウォルヴァーハンプトン |
8月15日 | 19:45 | リーズ | 0-0 | フラム |
8月15日 | 19:45 | ミドルズブラ | 2-0 | バートン・アルビオン |
8月15日 | 19:45 | ミルウォール | 3-4 | イプスウィッチ |
8月15日 | 20:00 | レディング | 2-1 | アストン・ヴィラ |
8月16日 | 19:45 | ノリッジ・シティ | 2-0 | QPR |
8月16日 | 19:45 | シェフィールド・W | 1-1 | サンダーランド |
第4節 | ||||
8月18日 | 19:45 | バートン・アルビオン | 2-1 | バーミンガム |
8月19日 | 12:15 | シェフィールド・U | 1-0 | バーンズリー |
8月19日 | 15:00 | アストン・ヴィラ | 4-2 | ノリッジ・シティ |
8月19日 | 15:00 | ボルトン | 1-2 | ダービー |
8月19日 | 15:00 | ブリストル・シティ | 0-0 | ミルウォール |
8月19日 | 15:00 | フラム | 0-1 | シェフィールド・W |
8月19日 | 15:00 | イプスウィッチ | 2-0 | ブレントフォード |
8月19日 | 15:00 | ノッティンガム・フォレスト | 2-1 | ミドルズブラ |
8月19日 | 15:00 | プレストン | 1-0 | レディング |
8月19日 | 15:00 | QPR | 2-1 | ハル・シティ |
8月19日 | 15:00 | ウォルヴァーハンプトン | 1-2 | カーディフ・シティ |
8月19日 | 17:30 | サンダーランド | 0-2 | リーズ |
第5節 | ||||
8月25日 | 19:45 | ブリストル・シティ | 1-1 | アストン・ヴィラ |
8月25日 | 19:45 | ハル・シティ | 4-0 | ボルトン |
8月26日 | 15:00 | バーンズリー | 3-0 | サンダーランド |
8月26日 | 15:00 | バーミンガム | 0-2 | レディング |
8月26日 | 15:00 | ブレントフォード | 0-0 | ウォルヴァーハンプトン |
8月26日 | 15:00 | バートン・アルビオン | 1-1 | シェフィールド・W |
8月26日 | 15:00 | カーディフ・シティ | 2-1 | QPR |
8月26日 | 15:00 | イプスウィッチ | 0-2 | フラム |
8月26日 | 15:00 | ミドルズブラ | 0-0 | プレストン |
8月26日 | 15:00 | ミルウォール | 4-0 | ノリッジ・シティ |
8月26日 | 15:00 | シェフィールド・U | 3-1 | ダービー |
8月26日 | 17:30 | ノッティンガム・フォレスト | 0-2 | リーズ |
第6節 | ||||
9月8日 | 19:45 | ダービー | 5-0 | ハル・シティ |
9月9日 | 15:00 | アストン・ヴィラ | 0-0 | ブレントフォード |
9月9日 | 15:00 | ボルトン | 0-3 | ミドルズブラ |
9月9日 | 15:00 | フラム | 1-1 | カーディフ・シティ |
9月9日 | 15:00 | リーズ | 5-0 | バートン・アルビオン |
9月9日 | 15:00 | ノリッジ・シティ | 1-0 | バーミンガム |
9月9日 | 15:00 | プレストン | 1-1 | バーンズリー |
9月9日 | 15:00 | QPR | 2-1 | イプスウィッチ |
9月9日 | 15:00 | レディング | 0-1 | ブリストル・シティ |
9月9日 | 15:00 | サンダーランド | 1-2 | シェフィールド・U |
9月9日 | 15:00 | ウォルヴァーハンプトン | 1-0 | ミルウォール |
9月9日 | 17:30 | シェフィールド・W | 3-1 | ノッティンガム・フォレスト |
第7節 | ||||
9月12日 | 19:45 | アストン・ヴィラ | 0-0 | ミドルズブラ |
9月12日 | 19:45 | リーズ | 2-0 | バーミンガム |
9月12日 | 19:45 | ノリッジ・シティ | 0-0 | バートン・アルビオン |
9月12日 | 19:45 | プレストン | 3-0 | カーディフ・シティ |
9月12日 | 19:45 | QPR | 2-2 | ミルウォール |
9月12日 | 19:45 | シェフィールド・W | 2-1 | ブレントフォード |
9月12日 | 19:45 | サンダーランド | 0-1 | ノッティンガム・フォレスト |
9月12日 | 19:45 | ウォルヴァーハンプトン | 3-3 | ブリストル・シティ |
9月12日 | 20:00 | ボルトン | 0-1 | シェフィールド・U |
9月13日 | 19:45 | フラム | 2-1 | ハル・シティ |
第8節 | ||||
9月16日 | 15:00 | バーミンガム | 1-3 | プレストン |
9月16日 | 15:00 | ブレントフォード | 1-1 | レディング |
9月16日 | 15:00 | ブリストル・シティ | 4-1 | ダービー |
9月16日 | 15:00 | バートン・アルビオン | 2-1 | フラム |
9月16日 | 15:00 | カーディフ・シティ | 1-1 | シェフィールド・W |
9月16日 | 15:00 | ハル・シティ | 1-1 | サンダーランド |
9月16日 | 15:00 | イプスウィッチ | 2-0 | ボルトン |
9月16日 | 15:00 | ミドルズブラ | 3-2 | QPR |
9月16日 | 15:00 | ミルウォール | 1-0 | リーズ |
9月16日 | 15:00 | ノッティンガム・フォレスト | 1-2 | ウォルヴァーハンプトン |
9月16日 | 15:00 | シェフィールド・U | 0-1 | ノリッジ・シティ |
9月16日 | 17:30 | バーンズリー | 0-3 | アストン・ヴィラ |
第9節 | ||||
9月23日 | 15:00 | ボルトン | 0-3 | ブレントフォード |
9月23日 | 15:00 | ダービー | 1-1 | バーミンガム |
9月23日 | 15:00 | フラム | 1-1 | ミドルズブラ |
9月23日 | 15:00 | リーズ | 3-2 | イプスウィッチ |
9月23日 | 15:00 | ノリッジ・シティ | 0-0 | ブリストル・シティ |
9月23日 | 15:00 | プレストン | 0-0 | ミルウォール |
9月23日 | 15:00 | QPR | 0-0 | バートン・アルビオン |
9月23日 | 15:00 | レディング | 1-1 | ハル・シティ |
9月23日 | 15:00 | サンダーランド | 1-2 | カーディフ・シティ |
9月23日 | 15:00 | ウォルヴァーハンプトン | 2-1 | バーンズリー |
9月23日 | 17:30 | アストン・ヴィラ | 2-1 | ノッティンガム・フォレスト |
9月24日 | 13:15 | シェフィールド・W | 2-4 | シェフィールド・U |
第10節 | ||||
9月26日 | 19:45 | バーンズリー | 1-1 | QPR |
9月26日 | 19:45 | ブレントフォード | 1-1 | ダービー |
9月26日 | 19:45 | ブリストル・シティ | 2-0 | ボルトン |
9月26日 | 19:45 | バートン・アルビオン | 0-4 | アストン・ヴィラ |
9月26日 | 19:45 | カーディフ・シティ | 3-1 | リーズ |
9月26日 | 19:45 | ハル・シティ | 1-2 | プレストン |
9月26日 | 19:45 | イプスウィッチ | 5-2 | サンダーランド |
9月26日 | 19:45 | ミドルズブラ | 0-1 | ノリッジ・シティ |
9月26日 | 19:45 | ミルウォール | 2-1 | レディング |
9月26日 | 19:45 | ノッティンガム・フォレスト | 1-3 | フラム |
9月27日 | 19:45 | バーミンガム | 1-0 | シェフィールド・W |
9月27日 | 19:45 | シェフィールド・U | 2-0 | ウォルヴァーハンプトン |
第11節 | ||||
9月29日 | 19:45 | QPR | 1-2 | フラム |
9月30日 | 15:00 | アストン・ヴィラ | 1-0 | ボルトン |
9月30日 | 15:00 | バートン・アルビオン | 0-4 | ウォルヴァーハンプトン |
9月30日 | 15:00 | カーディフ・シティ | 0-0 | ダービー |
9月30日 | 15:00 | ハル・シティ | 6-1 | バーミンガム |
9月30日 | 15:00 | イプスウィッチ | 1-3 | ブリストル・シティ |
9月30日 | 15:00 | ミドルズブラ | 2-2 | ブレントフォード |
9月30日 | 15:00 | ミルウォール | 1-3 | バーンズリー |
9月30日 | 15:00 | ノッティンガム・フォレスト | 2-1 | シェフィールド・U |
9月30日 | 15:00 | プレストン | 2-2 | サンダーランド |
9月30日 | 17:30 | レディング | 1-2 | ノリッジ・シティ |
10月1日 | 12:15 | シェフィールド・W | 3-0 | リーズ |
第12節 | ||||
10月13日 | 19:45 | バーミンガム | 1-0 | カーディフ・シティ |
10月13日 | 19:45 | ブリストル・シティ | 0-0 | バートン・アルビオン |
10月14日 | 15:00 | バーンズリー | 2-2 | ミドルズブラ |
10月14日 | 15:00 | ボルトン | 2-1 | シェフィールド・W |
10月14日 | 15:00 | ブレントフォード | 1-0 | ミルウォール |
10月14日 | 15:00 | フラム | 2-2 | プレストン |
10月14日 | 15:00 | リーズ | 0-1 | レディング |
10月14日 | 15:00 | ノリッジ・シティ | 1-1 | ハル・シティ |
10月14日 | 15:00 | シェフィールド・U | 1-0 | イプスウィッチ |
10月14日 | 15:00 | サンダーランド | 1-1 | QPR |
10月14日 | 17:30 | ウォルヴァーハンプトン | 2-0 | アストン・ヴィラ |
10月15日 | 13:15 | ダービー | 2-0 | ノッティンガム・フォレスト |
第13節 | ||||
10月21日 | 15:00 | アストン・ヴィラ | 2-1 | フラム |
10月21日 | 15:00 | バーンズリー | 0-1 | ハル・シティ |
10月21日 | 15:00 | ボルトン | 1-1 | QPR |
10月21日 | 15:00 | ブレントフォード | 3-3 | サンダーランド |
10月21日 | 15:00 | ブリストル・シティ | 0-3 | リーズ |
10月21日 | 15:00 | ダービー | 2-0 | シェフィールド・W |
10月21日 | 15:00 | ミドルズブラ | 0-1 | カーディフ・シティ |
10月21日 | 15:00 | ノッティンガム・フォレスト | 2-0 | バートン・アルビオン |
10月21日 | 15:00 | シェフィールド・U | 2-1 | レディング |
10月21日 | 15:00 | ウォルヴァーハンプトン | 3-2 | プレストン |
10月21日 | 17:30 | ミルウォール | 2-0 | バーミンガム |
10月22日 | 12:00 | イプスウィッチ | 0-1 | ノリッジ・シティ |
第14節 | ||||
10月27日 | 19:45 | リーズ | 1-2 | シェフィールド・U |
10月28日 | 12:30 | シェフィールド・W | 1-1 | バーンズリー |
10月28日 | 15:00 | バートン・アルビオン | 1-2 | イプスウィッチ |
10月28日 | 15:00 | カーディフ・シティ | 0-0 | ミルウォール |
10月28日 | 15:00 | フラム | 1-1 | ボルトン |
10月28日 | 15:00 | ノリッジ・シティ | 1-2 | ダービー |
10月28日 | 15:00 | プレストン | 2-3 | ブレントフォード |
10月28日 | 15:00 | QPR | 2-1 | ウォルヴァーハンプトン |
10月28日 | 15:00 | レディング | 0-2 | ミドルズブラ |
10月28日 | 15:00 | サンダーランド | 1-2 | ブリストル・シティ |
10月28日 | 17:30 | ハル・シティ | 2-3 | ノッティンガム・フォレスト |
10月29日 | 12:00 | バーミンガム | 0-0 | アストン・ヴィラ |
第15節 | ||||
10月31日 | 19:45 | バートン・アルビオン | 2-4 | バーンズリー |
10月31日 | 19:45 | カーディフ・シティ | 3-1 | イプスウィッチ |
10月31日 | 19:45 | フラム | 0-2 | ブリストル・シティ |
10月31日 | 19:45 | ハル・シティ | 1-3 | ミドルズブラ |
10月31日 | 19:45 | リーズ | 1-2 | ダービー |
10月31日 | 19:45 | ノリッジ・シティ | 0-2 | ウォルヴァーハンプトン |
10月31日 | 19:45 | QPR | 1-0 | シェフィールド・U |
10月31日 | 19:45 | シェフィールド・W | 2-1 | ミルウォール |
10月31日 | 19:45 | サンダーランド | 3-3 | ボルトン |
10月31日 | 20:00 | レディング | 3-1 | ノッティンガム・フォレスト |
11月1日 | 19:45 | バーミンガム | 0-2 | ブレントフォード |
11月1日 | 19:45 | プレストン | 0-2 | アストン・ヴィラ |
第16節 | ||||
11月3日 | 19:45 | ウォルヴァーハンプトン | 2-0 | フラム |
11月4日 | 12:00 | ブリストル・シティ | 2-1 | カーディフ・シティ |
11月4日 | 15:00 | アストン・ヴィラ | 1-2 | シェフィールド・W |
11月4日 | 15:00 | バーンズリー | 2-0 | バーミンガム |
11月4日 | 15:00 | ボルトン | 2-1 | ノリッジ・シティ |
11月4日 | 15:00 | ダービー | 2-4 | レディング |
11月4日 | 15:00 | イプスウィッチ | 3-0 | プレストン |
11月4日 | 15:00 | ミルウォール | 0-1 | バートン・アルビオン |
11月4日 | 15:00 | ノッティンガム・フォレスト | 4-0 | QPR |
11月4日 | 15:00 | シェフィールド・U | 4-1 | ハル・シティ |
11月4日 | 17:30 | ブレントフォード | 3-1 | リーズ |
11月5日 | 12:15 | ミドルズブラ | 1-0 | サンダーランド |
第17節 | ||||
11月18日 | 15:00 | バーミンガム | 1-0 | ノッティンガム・フォレスト |
11月18日 | 15:00 | カーディフ・シティ | 2-0 | ブレントフォード |
11月18日 | 15:00 | ハル・シティ | 2-2 | イプスウィッチ |
11月18日 | 15:00 | ノリッジ・シティ | 1-1 | バーンズリー |
11月18日 | 15:00 | QPR | 1-2 | アストン・ヴィラ |
11月18日 | 15:00 | レディング | 0-2 | ウォルヴァーハンプトン |
11月18日 | 15:00 | シェフィールド・W | 0-0 | ブリストル・シティ |
11月18日 | 15:00 | サンダーランド | 2-2 | ミルウォール |
11月18日 | 17:30 | フラム | 1-1 | ダービー |
11月19日 | 13:15 | リーズ | 2-1 | ミドルズブラ |
11月19日 | 19:45 | バートン・アルビオン | 1-3 | シェフィールド・U |
11月19日 | 19:45 | プレストン | 0-0 | ボルトン |
第18節 | ||||
11月21日 | 19:45 | アストン・ヴィラ | 2-1 | サンダーランド |
11月21日 | 19:45 | バーンズリー | 0-1 | カーディフ・シティ |
11月21日 | 19:45 | ブレントフォード | 1-1 | バートン・アルビオン |
11月21日 | 19:45 | ブリストル・シティ | 1-2 | プレストン |
11月21日 | 19:45 | ダービー | 2-0 | QPR |
11月21日 | 19:45 | ミルウォール | 0-0 | ハル・シティ |
11月21日 | 19:45 | ノッティンガム・フォレスト | 1-0 | ノリッジ・シティ |
11月21日 | 19:45 | シェフィールド・U | 4-5 | フラム |
11月21日 | 20:00 | ボルトン | 2-2 | レディング |
11月22日 | 19:45 | イプスウィッチ | 2-2 | シェフィールド・W |
11月22日 | 19:45 | ミドルズブラ | 2-0 | バーミンガム |
11月22日 | 19:45 | ウォルヴァーハンプトン | 4-1 | リーズ |
第19節 | ||||
11月25日 | 12:30 | バーンズリー | 0-2 | リーズ |
11月25日 | 15:00 | アストン・ヴィラ | 2-0 | イプスウィッチ |
11月25日 | 15:00 | バートン・アルビオン | 0-2 | サンダーランド |
11月25日 | 15:00 | フラム | 1-0 | ミルウォール |
11月25日 | 15:00 | ハル・シティ | 2-3 | ブリストル・シティ |
11月25日 | 15:00 | ミドルズブラ | 0-3 | ダービー |
11月25日 | 15:00 | ノリッジ・シティ | 1-1 | プレストン |
11月25日 | 15:00 | レディング | 0-0 | シェフィールド・W |
11月25日 | 15:00 | ウォルヴァーハンプトン | 5-1 | ボルトン |
11月25日 | 17:30 | シェフィールド・U | 1-1 | バーミンガム |
11月26日 | 13:00 | ノッティンガム・フォレスト | 0-2 | カーディフ・シティ |
11月27日 | 19:45 | QPR | 2-2 | ブレントフォード |
第7節 | ||||
11月28日 | 19:45 | ダービー | 0-1 | イプスウィッチ |
11月28日 | 20:00 | レディング | 3-0 | バーンズリー |
第20節 | ||||
12月1日 | 19:45 | カーディフ・シティ | 3-1 | ノリッジ・シティ |
12月1日 | 19:45 | リーズ | 1-1 | アストン・ヴィラ |
12月2日 | 15:00 | ボルトン | 2-1 | バーンズリー |
12月2日 | 15:00 | ブレントフォード | 3-1 | フラム |
12月2日 | 15:00 | ダービー | 1-0 | バートン・アルビオン |
12月2日 | 15:00 | イプスウィッチ | 4-2 | ノッティンガム・フォレスト |
12月2日 | 15:00 | ミルウォール | 3-1 | シェフィールド・U |
12月2日 | 15:00 | プレストン | 1-0 | QPR |
12月2日 | 15:00 | シェフィールド・W | 2-2 | ハル・シティ |
12月2日 | 15:00 | サンダーランド | 1-3 | レディング |
12月2日 | 17:30 | ブリストル・シティ | 2-1 | ミドルズブラ |
12月4日 | 19:45 | バーミンガム | 0-1 | ウォルヴァーハンプトン |
第21節 | ||||
12月8日 | 19:45 | シェフィールド・U | 1-2 | ブリストル・シティ |
12月9日 | 15:00 | アストン・ヴィラ | 0-0 | ミルウォール |
12月9日 | 15:00 | バーンズリー | 0-3 | ダービー |
12月9日 | 15:00 | バートン・アルビオン | 1-2 | プレストン |
12月9日 | 15:00 | フラム | 1-0 | バーミンガム |
12月9日 | 15:00 | ハル・シティ | 3-2 | ブレントフォード |
12月9日 | 15:00 | ミドルズブラ | 2-0 | イプスウィッチ |
12月9日 | 15:00 | ノリッジ・シティ | 3-1 | シェフィールド・W |
12月9日 | 15:00 | ノッティンガム・フォレスト | 3-2 | ボルトン |
12月9日 | 15:00 | QPR | 1-3 | リーズ |
12月9日 | 15:00 | ウォルヴァーハンプトン | 0-0 | サンダーランド |
12月11日 | 20:00 | レディング | 2-2 | カーディフ・シティ |
第22節 | ||||
12月15日 | 19:45 | シェフィールド・W | 0-1 | ウォルヴァーハンプトン |
12月16日 | 15:00 | バーミンガム | 1-2 | QPR |
12月16日 | 15:00 | ボルトン | 0-1 | バートン・アルビオン |
12月16日 | 15:00 | ブレントフォード | 0-0 | バーンズリー |
12月16日 | 15:00 | ブリストル・シティ | 2-1 | ノッティンガム・フォレスト |
12月16日 | 15:00 | ダービー | 2-0 | アストン・ヴィラ |
12月16日 | 15:00 | イプスウィッチ | 2-0 | レディング |
12月16日 | 15:00 | リーズ | 1-0 | ノリッジ・シティ |
12月16日 | 15:00 | ミルウォール | 2-1 | ミドルズブラ |
12月16日 | 15:00 | プレストン | 1-0 | シェフィールド・U |
12月16日 | 15:00 | サンダーランド | 1-0 | フラム |
12月16日 | 17:30 | カーディフ・シティ | 1-0 | ハル・シティ |
第23節 | ||||
12月22日 | 19:45 | ノリッジ・シティ | 1-2 | ブレントフォード |
12月23日 | 15:00 | ボルトン | 2-0 | カーディフ・シティ |
12月23日 | 15:00 | ダービー | 3-0 | ミルウォール |
12月23日 | 15:00 | フラム | 2-1 | バーンズリー |
12月23日 | 15:00 | リーズ | 1-0 | ハル・シティ |
12月23日 | 15:00 | プレストン | 1-1 | ノッティンガム・フォレスト |
12月23日 | 15:00 | QPR | 1-1 | ブリストル・シティ |
12月23日 | 15:00 | レディング | 1-2 | バートン・アルビオン |
12月23日 | 15:00 | シェフィールド・W | 1-2 | ミドルズブラ |
12月23日 | 15:00 | サンダーランド | 1-1 | バーミンガム |
12月23日 | 15:00 | ウォルヴァーハンプトン | 1-0 | イプスウィッチ |
12月23日 | 17:30 | アストン・ヴィラ | 2-2 | シェフィールド・U |
第24節 | ||||
12月26日 | 13:00 | ミルウォール | 2-2 | ウォルヴァーハンプトン |
12月26日 | 15:00 | バーンズリー | 0-0 | プレストン |
12月26日 | 15:00 | バーミンガム | 0-2 | ノリッジ・シティ |
12月26日 | 15:00 | ブリストル・シティ | 2-0 | レディング |
12月26日 | 15:00 | バートン・アルビオン | 1-2 | リーズ |
12月26日 | 15:00 | カーディフ・シティ | 2-4 | フラム |
12月26日 | 15:00 | ハル・シティ | 0-0 | ダービー |
12月26日 | 15:00 | イプスウィッチ | 0-0 | QPR |
12月26日 | 15:00 | ミドルズブラ | 2-0 | ボルトン |
12月26日 | 15:00 | ノッティンガム・フォレスト | 0-3 | シェフィールド・W |
12月26日 | 15:00 | シェフィールド・U | 3-0 | サンダーランド |
12月26日 | 19:30 | ブレントフォード | 2-1 | アストン・ヴィラ |
第25節 | ||||
12月29日 | 19:45 | カーディフ・シティ | 0-1 | プレストン |
12月29日 | 19:45 | ミルウォール | 1-0 | QPR |
12月30日 | 15:00 | バーンズリー | 1-1 | レディング |
12月30日 | 15:00 | バーミンガム | 1-0 | リーズ |
12月30日 | 15:00 | ブレントフォード | 2-0 | シェフィールド・W |
12月30日 | 15:00 | バートン・アルビオン | 0-0 | ノリッジ・シティ |
12月30日 | 15:00 | ハル・シティ | 2-2 | フラム |
12月30日 | 15:00 | イプスウィッチ | 1-2 | ダービー |
12月30日 | 15:00 | ミドルズブラ | 0-1 | アストン・ヴィラ |
12月30日 | 15:00 | ノッティンガム・フォレスト | 0-1 | サンダーランド |
12月30日 | 15:00 | シェフィールド・U | 0-1 | ボルトン |
12月30日 | 17:30 | ブリストル・シティ | 1-2 | ウォルヴァーハンプトン |
第26節 | ||||
1月1日 | 15:00 | ボルトン | 1-0 | ハル・シティ |
1月1日 | 15:00 | ダービー | 1-1 | シェフィールド・U |
1月1日 | 15:00 | リーズ | 0-0 | ノッティンガム・フォレスト |
1月1日 | 15:00 | ノリッジ・シティ | 2-1 | ミルウォール |
1月1日 | 15:00 | プレストン | 2-3 | ミドルズブラ |
1月1日 | 15:00 | QPR | 2-1 | カーディフ・シティ |
1月1日 | 15:00 | シェフィールド・W | 0-3 | バートン・アルビオン |
1月1日 | 15:00 | サンダーランド | 0-1 | バーンズリー |
1月1日 | 17:30 | アストン・ヴィラ | 5-0 | ブリストル・シティ |
1月2日 | 19:45 | フラム | 4-1 | イプスウィッチ |
1月2日 | 19:45 | ウォルヴァーハンプトン | 3-0 | ブレントフォード |
1月2日 | 20:00 | レディング | 0-2 | バーミンガム |
第27節 | ||||
1月12日 | 19:45 | シェフィールド・U | 0-0 | シェフィールド・W |
1月13日 | 12:30 | カーディフ・シティ | 4-0 | サンダーランド |
1月13日 | 15:00 | バーンズリー | 0-0 | ウォルヴァーハンプトン |
1月13日 | 15:00 | バーミンガム | 0-3 | ダービー |
1月13日 | 15:00 | ブレントフォード | 2-0 | ボルトン |
1月13日 | 15:00 | ブリストル・シティ | 0-1 | ノリッジ・シティ |
1月13日 | 15:00 | バートン・アルビオン | 1-3 | QPR |
1月13日 | 15:00 | ハル・シティ | 0-0 | レディング |
1月13日 | 15:00 | イプスウィッチ | 1-0 | リーズ |
1月13日 | 15:00 | ミドルズブラ | 0-1 | フラム |
1月13日 | 15:00 | ミルウォール | 1-1 | プレストン |
1月13日 | 17:30 | ノッティンガム・フォレスト | 0-1 | アストン・ヴィラ |
第28節 | ||||
1月19日 | 19:45 | ダービー | 0-0 | ブリストル・シティ |
1月20日 | 15:00 | アストン・ヴィラ | 3-1 | バーンズリー |
1月20日 | 15:00 | ボルトン | 1-1 | イプスウィッチ |
1月20日 | 15:00 | フラム | 6-0 | バートン・アルビオン |
1月20日 | 15:00 | リーズ | 3-4 | ミルウォール |
1月20日 | 15:00 | ノリッジ・シティ | 1-2 | シェフィールド・U |
1月20日 | 15:00 | プレストン | 1-1 | バーミンガム |
1月20日 | 15:00 | QPR | 0-3 | ミドルズブラ |
1月20日 | 15:00 | レディング | 0-1 | ブレントフォード |
1月20日 | 15:00 | サンダーランド | 1-0 | ハル・シティ |
1月20日 | 15:00 | ウォルヴァーハンプトン | 0-2 | ノッティンガム・フォレスト |
1月20日 | 17:30 | シェフィールド・W | 0-0 | カーディフ・シティ |
第29節 | ||||
1月27日 | 15:00 | バーンズリー | 1-3 | フラム |
1月27日 | 15:00 | ブレントフォード | 0-1 | ノリッジ・シティ |
1月27日 | 15:00 | ブリストル・シティ | 2-0 | QPR |
1月27日 | 15:00 | イプスウィッチ | 0-1 | ウォルヴァーハンプトン |
1月27日 | 15:00 | ミルウォール | 0-0 | ダービー |
1月30日 | 19:45 | バーミンガム | 3-1 | サンダーランド |
1月30日 | 19:45 | バートン・アルビオン | 1-3 | レディング |
1月30日 | 19:45 | ハル・シティ | 0-0 | リーズ |
1月30日 | 19:45 | ミドルズブラ | 0-0 | シェフィールド・W |
1月30日 | 19:45 | ノッティンガム・フォレスト | 0-3 | プレストン |
1月30日 | 19:45 | シェフィールド・U | 0-1 | アストン・ヴィラ |
第30節 | ||||
2月2日 | 20:00 | ボルトン | 1-0 | ブリストル・シティ |
2月3日 | 15:00 | アストン・ヴィラ | 3-2 | バートン・アルビオン |
2月3日 | 15:00 | ダービー | 3-0 | ブレントフォード |
2月3日 | 15:00 | フラム | 2-0 | ノッティンガム・フォレスト |
2月3日 | 15:00 | リーズ | 1-4 | カーディフ・シティ |
2月3日 | 15:00 | ノリッジ・シティ | 1-0 | ミドルズブラ |
2月3日 | 15:00 | プレストン | 2-1 | ハル・シティ |
2月3日 | 15:00 | QPR | 1-0 | バーンズリー |
2月3日 | 15:00 | レディング | 0-2 | ミルウォール |
2月3日 | 15:00 | シェフィールド・W | 1-3 | バーミンガム |
2月3日 | 15:00 | サンダーランド | 0-2 | イプスウィッチ |
2月3日 | 17:30 | ウォルヴァーハンプトン | 3-0 | シェフィールド・U |
第31節 | ||||
2月9日 | 19:45 | ミルウォール | 1-1 | カーディフ・シティ |
2月10日 | 12:15 | バーンズリー | 1-1 | シェフィールド・W |
2月10日 | 15:00 | ボルトン | 1-1 | フラム |
2月10日 | 15:00 | ブレントフォード | 1-1 | プレストン |
2月10日 | 15:00 | ブリストル・シティ | 3-3 | サンダーランド |
2月10日 | 15:00 | ダービー | 1-1 | ノリッジ・シティ |
2月10日 | 15:00 | イプスウィッチ | 0-0 | バートン・アルビオン |
2月10日 | 15:00 | ミドルズブラ | 2-1 | レディング |
2月10日 | 15:00 | ノッティンガム・フォレスト | 0-2 | ハル・シティ |
2月10日 | 15:00 | シェフィールド・U | 2-1 | リーズ |
2月10日 | 15:00 | ウォルヴァーハンプトン | 2-1 | QPR |
2月11日 | 12:00 | アストン・ヴィラ | 2-0 | バーミンガム |
2月13日 | 19:45 | カーディフ・シティ | 2-0 | ボルトン |
2月13日 | 19:45 | シェフィールド・W | 2-0 | ダービー |
第32節 | ||||
2月17日 | 15:00 | バーミンガム | 0-1 | ミルウォール |
2月17日 | 15:00 | バートン・アルビオン | 0-0 | ノッティンガム・フォレスト |
2月17日 | 15:00 | カーディフ・シティ | 1-0 | ミドルズブラ |
2月17日 | 15:00 | フラム | 2-0 | アストン・ヴィラ |
2月17日 | 15:00 | プレストン | 1-1 | ウォルヴァーハンプトン |
2月17日 | 15:00 | QPR | 2-0 | ボルトン |
2月17日 | 15:00 | サンダーランド | 0-2 | ブレントフォード |
2月18日 | 12:00 | ノリッジ・シティ | 1-1 | イプスウィッチ |
2月18日 | 16:30 | リーズ | 2-2 | ブリストル・シティ |
第33節 | ||||
2月20日 | 19:45 | アストン・ヴィラ | 1-1 | プレストン |
2月20日 | 19:45 | バーンズリー | 1-2 | バートン・アルビオン |
2月20日 | 19:45 | ブレントフォード | 5-0 | バーミンガム |
2月20日 | 19:45 | ミドルズブラ | 3-1 | ハル・シティ |
2月20日 | 19:45 | ミルウォール | 2-1 | シェフィールド・W |
2月20日 | 19:45 | ノッティンガム・フォレスト | 1-1 | レディング |
2月20日 | 19:45 | シェフィールド・U | 2-1 | QPR |
2月20日 | 20:00 | ボルトン | 1-0 | サンダーランド |
2月21日 | 19:45 | ブリストル・シティ | 1-1 | フラム |
2月21日 | 19:45 | ダービー | 2-2 | リーズ |
2月21日 | 19:45 | イプスウィッチ | 0-1 | カーディフ・シティ |
2月21日 | 19:45 | ウォルヴァーハンプトン | 2-2 | ノリッジ・シティ |
第34節 | ||||
2月23日 | 19:45 | ハル・シティ | 1-0 | シェフィールド・U |
2月24日 | 15:00 | バーミンガム | 0-2 | バーンズリー |
2月24日 | 15:00 | バートン・アルビオン | 0-1 | ミルウォール |
2月24日 | 15:00 | リーズ | 1-0 | ブレントフォード |
2月24日 | 15:00 | ノリッジ・シティ | 0-0 | ボルトン |
2月24日 | 15:00 | プレストン | 0-1 | イプスウィッチ |
2月24日 | 15:00 | QPR | 2-5 | ノッティンガム・フォレスト |
2月24日 | 15:00 | レディング | 3-3 | ダービー |
2月24日 | 15:00 | シェフィールド・W | 2-4 | アストン・ヴィラ |
2月24日 | 15:00 | サンダーランド | 3-3 | ミドルズブラ |
2月24日 | 17:30 | フラム | 2-0 | ウォルヴァーハンプトン |
2月25日 | 12:00 | カーディフ・シティ | 1-0 | ブリストル・シティ |
第32節 | ||||
2月27日 | 19:45 | ハル・シティ | 1-1 | バーンズリー |
2月27日 | 20:00 | レディング | 1-3 | シェフィールド・U |
第35節 | ||||
3月2日 | 19:45 | ミドルズブラ | 3-0 | リーズ |
3月3日 | 15:00 | ボルトン | 1-3 | プレストン |
3月3日 | 15:00 | ブリストル・シティ | 4-0 | シェフィールド・W |
3月3日 | 15:00 | ダービー | 1-2 | フラム |
3月3日 | 15:00 | ミルウォール | 1-1 | サンダーランド |
3月3日 | 15:00 | ノッティンガム・フォレスト | 2-1 | バーミンガム |
3月13日 | 19:45 | アストン・ヴィラ | 1-3 | QPR |
3月13日 | 19:45 | バーンズリー | 1-1 | ノリッジ・シティ |
3月13日 | 19:45 | ブレントフォード | 1-3 | カーディフ・シティ |
3月13日 | 19:45 | イプスウィッチ | 0-3 | ハル・シティ |
3月13日 | 19:45 | シェフィールド・U | 2-0 | バートン・アルビオン |
3月13日 | 19:45 | ウォルヴァーハンプトン | 3-0 | レディング |
第36節 | ||||
3月6日 | 19:45 | バーミンガム | 0-1 | ミドルズブラ |
3月6日 | 19:45 | バートン・アルビオン | 0-2 | ブレントフォード |
3月6日 | 19:45 | カーディフ・シティ | 2-1 | バーンズリー |
3月6日 | 19:45 | フラム | 3-0 | シェフィールド・U |
3月6日 | 19:45 | ハル・シティ | 1-2 | ミルウォール |
3月6日 | 19:45 | ノリッジ・シティ | 0-0 | ノッティンガム・フォレスト |
3月6日 | 19:45 | プレストン | 2-1 | ブリストル・シティ |
3月6日 | 19:45 | QPR | 1-1 | ダービー |
3月6日 | 19:45 | シェフィールド・W | 1-2 | イプスウィッチ |
3月6日 | 19:45 | サンダーランド | 0-3 | アストン・ヴィラ |
3月6日 | 20:00 | レディング | 1-1 | ボルトン |
3月7日 | 19:45 | リーズ | 0-3 | ウォルヴァーハンプトン |
第37節 | ||||
3月10日 | 15:00 | バートン・アルビオン | 0-0 | ブリストル・シティ |
3月10日 | 15:00 | カーディフ・シティ | 3-2 | バーミンガム |
3月10日 | 15:00 | ハル・シティ | 4-3 | ノリッジ・シティ |
3月10日 | 15:00 | イプスウィッチ | 0-0 | シェフィールド・U |
3月10日 | 15:00 | ミドルズブラ | 3-1 | バーンズリー |
3月10日 | 15:00 | ミルウォール | 1-0 | ブレントフォード |
3月10日 | 15:00 | プレストン | 1-2 | フラム |
3月10日 | 15:00 | QPR | 1-0 | サンダーランド |
3月10日 | 15:00 | レディング | 2-2 | リーズ |
3月10日 | 15:00 | シェフィールド・W | 1-1 | ボルトン |
3月10日 | 17:30 | アストン・ヴィラ | 4-1 | ウォルヴァーハンプトン |
3月11日 | 14:30 | ノッティンガム・フォレスト | 0-0 | ダービー |
第38節 | ||||
3月17日 | 12:30 | フラム | 2-2 | QPR |
3月17日 | 13:00 | バーンズリー | 0-2 | ミルウォール |
3月17日 | 15:00 | バーミンガム | 3-0 | ハル・シティ |
3月17日 | 15:00 | ブレントフォード | 1-1 | ミドルズブラ |
3月17日 | 15:00 | ブリストル・シティ | 1-0 | イプスウィッチ |
3月17日 | 15:00 | リーズ | 1-2 | シェフィールド・W |
3月17日 | 15:00 | ノリッジ・シティ | 3-2 | レディング |
3月17日 | 15:00 | シェフィールド・U | 0-0 | ノッティンガム・フォレスト |
3月17日 | 15:00 | サンダーランド | 0-2 | プレストン |
3月17日 | 15:00 | ウォルヴァーハンプトン | 3-1 | バートン・アルビオン |
3月17日 | 17:30 | ボルトン | 1-0 | アストン・ヴィラ |
第39節 | ||||
3月30日 | 13:00 | ミルウォール | 2-0 | ノッティンガム・フォレスト |
3月30日 | 15:00 | バーンズリー | 2-2 | ブリストル・シティ |
3月30日 | 15:00 | ブレントフォード | 1-1 | シェフィールド・U |
3月30日 | 15:00 | カーディフ・シティ | 3-1 | バートン・アルビオン |
3月30日 | 15:00 | リーズ | 2-1 | ボルトン |
3月30日 | 15:00 | ノリッジ・シティ | 0-2 | フラム |
3月30日 | 15:00 | シェフィールド・W | 4-1 | プレストン |
3月30日 | 17:30 | ミドルズブラ | 1-2 | ウォルヴァーハンプトン |
3月30日 | 17:30 | レディング | 1-0 | QPR |
3月30日 | 19:45 | ダービー | 1-4 | サンダーランド |
3月31日 | 15:00 | バーミンガム | 1-0 | イプスウィッチ |
3月31日 | 17:30 | ハル・シティ | 0-0 | アストン・ヴィラ |
第40節 | ||||
4月2日 | 12:45 | プレストン | 0-1 | ダービー |
4月2日 | 15:00 | ブリストル・シティ | 0-1 | ブレントフォード |
4月2日 | 15:00 | バートン・アルビオン | 1-1 | ミドルズブラ |
4月2日 | 15:00 | イプスウィッチ | 2-2 | ミルウォール |
4月2日 | 15:00 | QPR | 4-1 | ノリッジ・シティ |
4月2日 | 15:00 | サンダーランド | 1-3 | シェフィールド・W |
4月2日 | 19:45 | シェフィールド・U | 1-1 | カーディフ・シティ |
4月3日 | 19:45 | アストン・ヴィラ | 3-0 | レディング |
4月3日 | 19:45 | フラム | 2-0 | リーズ |
4月3日 | 19:45 | ウォルヴァーハンプトン | 2-2 | ハル・シティ |
4月3日 | 20:00 | ボルトン | 0-1 | バーミンガム |
第41節 | ||||
4月6日 | 19:45 | カーディフ・シティ | 0-1 | ウォルヴァーハンプトン |
4月7日 | 12:15 | バーンズリー | 3-2 | シェフィールド・U |
4月7日 | 12:30 | ノリッジ・シティ | 3-1 | アストン・ヴィラ |
4月7日 | 15:00 | バーミンガム | 1-1 | バートン・アルビオン |
4月7日 | 15:00 | ブレントフォード | 1-0 | イプスウィッチ |
4月7日 | 15:00 | ダービー | 3-0 | ボルトン |
4月7日 | 15:00 | ハル・シティ | 4-0 | QPR |
4月7日 | 15:00 | リーズ | 1-1 | サンダーランド |
4月7日 | 15:00 | ミドルズブラ | 2-0 | ノッティンガム・フォレスト |
4月7日 | 15:00 | ミルウォール | 2-0 | ブリストル・シティ |
4月7日 | 15:00 | レディング | 1-0 | プレストン |
4月7日 | 15:00 | シェフィールド・W | 0-1 | フラム |
第42節 | ||||
4月10日 | 19:45 | アストン・ヴィラ | 1-0 | カーディフ・シティ |
4月10日 | 19:45 | ブリストル・シティ | 3-1 | バーミンガム |
4月10日 | 19:45 | バートン・アルビオン | 0-5 | ハル・シティ |
4月10日 | 19:45 | フラム | 1-0 | レディング |
4月10日 | 19:45 | イプスウィッチ | 1-0 | バーンズリー |
4月10日 | 19:45 | ノッティンガム・フォレスト | 0-1 | ブレントフォード |
4月10日 | 19:45 | プレストン | 3-1 | リーズ |
4月10日 | 19:45 | QPR | 4-2 | シェフィールド・W |
4月10日 | 19:45 | シェフィールド・U | 2-1 | ミドルズブラ |
4月10日 | 19:45 | サンダーランド | 1-1 | ノリッジ・シティ |
4月10日 | 20:00 | ボルトン | 0-2 | ミルウォール |
4月11日 | 19:45 | ウォルヴァーハンプトン | 2-0 | ダービー |
第43節 | ||||
4月13日 | 19:45 | アストン・ヴィラ | 1-0 | リーズ |
4月14日 | 13:00 | シェフィールド・U | 1-1 | ミルウォール |
4月14日 | 15:00 | バーンズリー | 2-2 | ボルトン |
4月14日 | 15:00 | バートン・アルビオン | 3-1 | ダービー |
4月14日 | 15:00 | ハル・シティ | 0-1 | シェフィールド・W |
4月14日 | 15:00 | ミドルズブラ | 2-1 | ブリストル・シティ |
4月14日 | 15:00 | ノリッジ・シティ | 0-2 | カーディフ・シティ |
4月14日 | 15:00 | ノッティンガム・フォレスト | 2-1 | イプスウィッチ |
4月14日 | 15:00 | QPR | 1-2 | プレストン |
4月14日 | 15:00 | レディング | 2-2 | サンダーランド |
4月14日 | 17:30 | フラム | 1-1 | ブレントフォード |
4月15日 | 12:00 | ウォルヴァーハンプトン | 2-0 | バーミンガム |
第44節 | ||||
4月20日 | 19:45 | ミルウォール | 0-3 | フラム |
4月21日 | 15:00 | バーミンガム | 2-1 | シェフィールド・U |
4月21日 | 15:00 | ボルトン | 0-4 | ウォルヴァーハンプトン |
4月21日 | 15:00 | ブレントフォード | 2-1 | QPR |
4月21日 | 15:00 | ブリストル・シティ | 5-5 | ハル・シティ |
4月21日 | 15:00 | ダービー | 1-2 | ミドルズブラ |
4月21日 | 15:00 | イプスウィッチ | 0-4 | アストン・ヴィラ |
4月21日 | 15:00 | リーズ | 2-1 | バーンズリー |
4月21日 | 15:00 | プレストン | 0-0 | ノリッジ・シティ |
4月21日 | 15:00 | シェフィールド・W | 3-0 | レディング |
4月21日 | 15:00 | サンダーランド | 1-2 | バートン・アルビオン |
4月21日 | 19:45 | カーディフ・シティ | 2-1 | ノッティンガム・フォレスト |
4月24日 | 19:45 | ダービー | 3-1 | カーディフ・シティ |
4月24日 | 19:45 | ノッティンガム・フォレスト | 3-0 | バーンズリー |
第45節 | ||||
4月27日 | 19:45 | フラム | 2-1 | サンダーランド |
4月28日 | 15:00 | アストン・ヴィラ | 1-1 | ダービー |
4月28日 | 15:00 | バーンズリー | 2-0 | ブレントフォード |
4月28日 | 15:00 | バートン・アルビオン | 2-0 | ボルトン |
4月28日 | 15:00 | ハル・シティ | 0-2 | カーディフ・シティ |
4月28日 | 15:00 | ノリッジ・シティ | 2-1 | リーズ |
4月28日 | 15:00 | ノッティンガム・フォレスト | 0-0 | ブリストル・シティ |
4月28日 | 15:00 | QPR | 3-1 | バーミンガム |
4月28日 | 15:00 | レディング | 0-4 | イプスウィッチ |
4月28日 | 15:00 | シェフィールド・U | 0-1 | プレストン |
4月28日 | 15:00 | ウォルヴァーハンプトン | 0-0 | シェフィールド・W |
4月28日 | 17:30 | ミドルズブラ | 2-0 | ミルウォール |
第46節 | ||||
5月6日 | 12:30 | バーミンガム | 3-1 | フラム |
5月6日 | 12:30 | ボルトン | 3-2 | ノッティンガム・フォレスト |
5月6日 | 12:30 | ブレントフォード | 1-1 | ハル・シティ |
5月6日 | 12:30 | ブリストル・シティ | 2-3 | シェフィールド・U |
5月6日 | 12:30 | カーディフ・シティ | 0-0 | レディング |
5月6日 | 12:30 | ダービー | 4-1 | バーンズリー |
5月6日 | 12:30 | イプスウィッチ | 2-2 | ミドルズブラ |
5月6日 | 12:30 | リーズ | 2-0 | QPR |
5月6日 | 12:30 | ミルウォール | 1-0 | アストン・ヴィラ |
5月6日 | 12:30 | プレストン | 2-1 | バートン・アルビオン |
5月6日 | 12:30 | シェフィールド・W | 5-1 | ノリッジ・シティ |
5月6日 | 12:30 | サンダーランド | 3-0 | ウォルヴァーハンプトン |