イングランド・リーグカップ(2022-23) 試合日程
試合日時は変更の可能性があります。
8月2日 | 19:45 | ケンブリッジ・ユナイテッド | 1-0 | ミルウォール |
8月9日 | 19:30 | シュルーズベリー・タウン | 3-2 | カーライル・ユナイテッド |
8月9日 | 19:45 | ハローゲート・タウン | 0-1 | ストックポート |
8月9日 | 19:45 | ボルトン | 5-1 | サルフォード・シティ |
8月9日 | 19:45 | モーカム | 0-0 | ストーク・シティ |
8月9日 | 19:45 | ブラックプール | 0-0 | バロー |
8月9日 | 19:45 | グリムズビー | 4-0 | クルー |
8月9日 | 19:45 | マンスフィールド | 1-2 | ダービー |
8月9日 | 19:45 | アクリントン・スタンリー | 2-2 | トランメア・ローヴァーズ |
8月9日 | 19:45 | ブラッドフォード | 2-1 | ハル・シティ |
8月9日 | 19:45 | ロッチデイル | 2-0 | バートン・アルビオン |
8月9日 | 19:45 | ドンカスター | 0-3 | リンカーン・シティ |
8月9日 | 19:45 | ハダースフィールド | 1-4 | プレストン |
8月9日 | 19:45 | フリートウッド・タウン | 1-0 | ウィガン |
8月9日 | 19:45 | ノリッジ・シティ | 2-2 | バーミンガム |
8月9日 | 19:45 | ノーサンプトン | 1-2 | ウィコム |
8月9日 | 19:45 | カーディフ・シティ | 0-3 | ポーツマス |
8月9日 | 19:45 | チャールトン | 1-1 | QPR |
8月9日 | 19:45 | クロウリー・タウン | 1-0 | ブリストル・ローヴァーズ |
8月9日 | 19:45 | ウォルソール | 2-0 | スウィンドン |
8月9日 | 19:45 | イプスウィッチ | 0-1 | コルチェスター・U |
8月9日 | 19:45 | ルートン | 2-3 | ニューポート・カウンティ |
8月9日 | 19:45 | AFCウィンブルドン | 0-2 | ジリンガム |
8月9日 | 19:45 | チェルテナム | 0-7 | エクセター・シティ |
8月9日 | 19:45 | ミルトン・キーンズ・ドンズ | 1-0 | サットン・ユナイテッド |
8月9日 | 19:45 | フォレスト・グリーン | 2-0 | レイトン |
8月9日 | 19:45 | オックスフォード・U | 2-2 | スウォンジー |
8月9日 | 20:00 | レディング | 1-2 | スティヴネイジFC |
8月10日 | 19:45 | ブラックバーン | 4-0 | ハートルプール・U |
8月10日 | 19:45 | シェフィールド・W | 2-0 | サンダーランド |
8月10日 | 19:45 | ミドルズブラ | 0-1 | バーンズリー |
8月10日 | 19:45 | ポート・ヴェイル | 1-2 | ロザラム |
8月10日 | 19:45 | コヴェントリー | 1-4 | ブリストル・シティ |
8月10日 | 19:45 | プリマス | 0-2 | ピーターボロ |
8月11日 | 20:00 | ウェスト・ブロムウィッチ | 1-0 | シェフィールド・U |
8月23日 | 19:00 | ウォルソール | 0-1 | チャールトン |
8月23日 | 19:30 | シェフィールド・W | 3-0 | ロッチデイル |
8月23日 | 19:30 | シュルーズベリー・タウン | 0-1 | バーンリー |
8月23日 | 19:45 | バロー | 2-2 | リンカーン・シティ |
8月23日 | 19:45 | ボルトン | 1-4 | アストン・ヴィラ |
8月23日 | 19:45 | ブラッドフォード | 1-2 | ブラックバーン |
8月23日 | 19:45 | ダービー | 1-0 | ウェスト・ブロムウィッチ |
8月23日 | 19:45 | フリートウッド・タウン | 0-1 | エヴァートン |
8月23日 | 19:45 | グリムズビー | 0-3 | ノッティンガム・フォレスト |
8月23日 | 19:45 | ロザラム | 0-1 | モーカム |
8月23日 | 19:45 | ストックポート | 0-0 | レスター・シティ |
8月23日 | 19:45 | ウォルヴァーハンプトン | 2-1 | プレストン |
8月23日 | 19:45 | ケンブリッジ・ユナイテッド | 0-3 | サウサンプトン |
8月23日 | 19:45 | コルチェスター・U | 0-2 | ブレントフォード |
8月23日 | 19:45 | クロウリー・タウン | 2-0 | フラム |
8月23日 | 19:45 | ジリンガム | 0-0 | エクセター・シティ |
8月23日 | 19:45 | ニューポート・カウンティ | 3-2 | ポーツマス |
8月23日 | 19:45 | ノリッジ・シティ | 2-2 | ボーンマス |
8月23日 | 19:45 | オックスフォード・U | 0-2 | クリスタル・パレス |
8月23日 | 19:45 | スティヴネイジFC | 1-0 | ピーターボロ |
8月23日 | 19:45 | ワトフォード | 0-2 | ミルトン・キーンズ・ドンズ |
8月24日 | 19:45 | リーズ | 3-1 | バーンズリー |
8月24日 | 19:45 | トランメア・ローヴァーズ | 1-2 | ニューカッスル |
8月24日 | 19:45 | フォレスト・グリーン | 0-3 | ブライトン |
8月24日 | 19:45 | ウィコム | 1-3 | ブリストル・シティ |
11月8日 | 19:45 | レスター・シティ | 3-0 | ニューポート・カウンティ |
11月8日 | 19:45 | ボーンマス | 4-1 | エヴァートン |
11月8日 | 19:45 | バーンリー | 3-1 | クロウリー・タウン |
11月8日 | 19:45 | ブリストル・シティ | 1-3 | リンカーン・シティ |
11月8日 | 19:45 | スティヴネイジFC | 1-1 | チャールトン |
11月8日 | 19:45 | ミルトン・キーンズ・ドンズ | 2-0 | モーカム |
11月8日 | 19:45 | ブレントフォード | 1-1 | ジリンガム |
11月9日 | 19:45 | ウェストハム | 2-2 | ブラックバーン |
11月9日 | 19:45 | ウォルヴァーハンプトン | 1-0 | リーズ |
11月9日 | 19:45 | ノッティンガム・フォレスト | 2-0 | トッテナム |
11月9日 | 19:45 | ニューカッスル | 0-0 | クリスタル・パレス |
11月9日 | 19:45 | サウサンプトン | 1-1 | シェフィールド・W |
11月9日 | 19:45 | アーセナル | 1-3 | ブライトン |
11月9日 | 20:00 | リヴァプール | 0-0 | ダービー |
11月9日 | 20:00 | マンチェスター・シティ | 2-0 | チェルシー |
11月10日 | 20:00 | マンチェスター・U | 4-2 | アストン・ヴィラ |
12月20日 | 19:45 | ミルトン・キーンズ・ドンズ | 0-3 | レスター・シティ |
12月20日 | 19:45 | ウォルヴァーハンプトン | 2-0 | ジリンガム |
12月20日 | 19:45 | サウサンプトン | 2-1 | リンカーン・シティ |
12月20日 | 19:45 | ニューカッスル | 1-0 | ボーンマス |
12月21日 | 19:45 | ブラックバーン | 1-4 | ノッティンガム・フォレスト |
12月21日 | 19:45 | チャールトン | 0-0 | ブライトン |
12月21日 | 20:00 | マンチェスター・U | 2-0 | バーンリー |
12月22日 | 20:00 | マンチェスター・シティ | 3-2 | リヴァプール |
1月10日 | 20:00 | マンチェスター・U | 3-0 | チャールトン |
1月10日 | 20:00 | ニューカッスル | 2-0 | レスター・シティ |
1月11日 | 19:45 | ノッティンガム・フォレスト | 1-1 | ウォルヴァーハンプトン |
1月11日 | 20:00 | サウサンプトン | 2-0 | マンチェスター・シティ |
1月24日 | 20:00 | サウサンプトン | 0-1 | ニューカッスル |
1月25日 | 20:00 | ノッティンガム・フォレスト | 0-3 | マンチェスター・U |
1月31日 | 20:00 | ニューカッスル | 2-1 | サウサンプトン |
2月1日 | 20:00 | マンチェスター・U | 2-0 | ノッティンガム・フォレスト |
2月26日 | 16:30 | ニューカッスル | 0-2 | マンチェスター・U |