イングランド・プレミアリーグ(2017-18) 試合日程
試合日時は変更の可能性があります。
第1節 | ||||
8月11日 | 19:45 | アーセナル | 4-3 | レスター・シティ |
8月12日 | 12:30 | ワトフォード | 3-3 | リヴァプール |
8月12日 | 15:00 | チェルシー | 2-3 | バーンリー |
8月12日 | 15:00 | クリスタル・パレス | 0-3 | ハダースフィールド |
8月12日 | 15:00 | エヴァートン | 1-0 | ストーク・シティ |
8月12日 | 15:00 | サウサンプトン | 0-0 | スウォンジー |
8月12日 | 15:00 | ウェスト・ブロムウィッチ | 1-0 | ボーンマス |
8月12日 | 17:30 | ブライトン | 0-2 | マンチェスター・シティ |
8月13日 | 13:30 | ニューカッスル | 0-2 | トッテナム |
8月13日 | 16:00 | マンチェスター・U | 4-0 | ウェストハム |
第2節 | ||||
8月19日 | 12:30 | スウォンジー | 0-4 | マンチェスター・U |
8月19日 | 15:00 | ボーンマス | 0-2 | ワトフォード |
8月19日 | 15:00 | バーンリー | 0-1 | ウェスト・ブロムウィッチ |
8月19日 | 15:00 | レスター・シティ | 2-0 | ブライトン |
8月19日 | 15:00 | リヴァプール | 1-0 | クリスタル・パレス |
8月19日 | 15:00 | サウサンプトン | 3-2 | ウェストハム |
8月19日 | 17:30 | ストーク・シティ | 1-0 | アーセナル |
8月20日 | 13:30 | ハダースフィールド | 1-0 | ニューカッスル |
8月20日 | 16:00 | トッテナム | 1-2 | チェルシー |
8月21日 | 20:00 | マンチェスター・シティ | 1-1 | エヴァートン |
第3節 | ||||
8月26日 | 12:30 | ボーンマス | 1-2 | マンチェスター・シティ |
8月26日 | 15:00 | クリスタル・パレス | 0-2 | スウォンジー |
8月26日 | 15:00 | ハダースフィールド | 0-0 | サウサンプトン |
8月26日 | 15:00 | ニューカッスル | 3-0 | ウェストハム |
8月26日 | 15:00 | ワトフォード | 0-0 | ブライトン |
8月26日 | 17:30 | マンチェスター・U | 2-0 | レスター・シティ |
8月27日 | 13:30 | チェルシー | 2-0 | エヴァートン |
8月27日 | 13:30 | ウェスト・ブロムウィッチ | 1-1 | ストーク・シティ |
8月27日 | 16:00 | トッテナム | 1-1 | バーンリー |
8月27日 | 16:00 | リヴァプール | 4-0 | アーセナル |
第4節 | ||||
9月9日 | 12:30 | マンチェスター・シティ | 5-0 | リヴァプール |
9月9日 | 15:00 | アーセナル | 3-0 | ボーンマス |
9月9日 | 15:00 | ブライトン | 3-1 | ウェスト・ブロムウィッチ |
9月9日 | 15:00 | エヴァートン | 0-3 | トッテナム |
9月9日 | 15:00 | レスター・シティ | 1-2 | チェルシー |
9月9日 | 15:00 | サウサンプトン | 0-2 | ワトフォード |
9月9日 | 17:30 | ストーク・シティ | 2-2 | マンチェスター・U |
9月10日 | 13:30 | バーンリー | 1-0 | クリスタル・パレス |
9月10日 | 16:00 | スウォンジー | 0-1 | ニューカッスル |
9月11日 | 20:00 | ウェストハム | 2-0 | ハダースフィールド |
第5節 | ||||
9月15日 | 20:00 | ボーンマス | 2-1 | ブライトン |
9月16日 | 12:30 | クリスタル・パレス | 0-1 | サウサンプトン |
9月16日 | 15:00 | ハダースフィールド | 1-1 | レスター・シティ |
9月16日 | 15:00 | リヴァプール | 1-1 | バーンリー |
9月16日 | 15:00 | ニューカッスル | 2-1 | ストーク・シティ |
9月16日 | 15:00 | ワトフォード | 0-6 | マンチェスター・シティ |
9月16日 | 15:00 | ウェスト・ブロムウィッチ | 0-0 | ウェストハム |
9月16日 | 17:30 | トッテナム | 0-0 | スウォンジー |
9月17日 | 13:30 | チェルシー | 0-0 | アーセナル |
9月17日 | 16:00 | マンチェスター・U | 4-0 | エヴァートン |
第6節 | ||||
9月23日 | 12:30 | ウェストハム | 2-3 | トッテナム |
9月23日 | 15:00 | バーンリー | 0-0 | ハダースフィールド |
9月23日 | 15:00 | エヴァートン | 2-1 | ボーンマス |
9月23日 | 15:00 | マンチェスター・シティ | 5-0 | クリスタル・パレス |
9月23日 | 15:00 | サウサンプトン | 0-1 | マンチェスター・U |
9月23日 | 15:00 | ストーク・シティ | 0-4 | チェルシー |
9月23日 | 15:00 | スウォンジー | 1-2 | ワトフォード |
9月23日 | 17:30 | レスター・シティ | 2-3 | リヴァプール |
9月24日 | 16:00 | ブライトン | 1-0 | ニューカッスル |
9月25日 | 20:00 | アーセナル | 2-0 | ウェスト・ブロムウィッチ |
第7節 | ||||
9月30日 | 12:30 | ハダースフィールド | 0-4 | トッテナム |
9月30日 | 15:00 | ボーンマス | 0-0 | レスター・シティ |
9月30日 | 15:00 | マンチェスター・U | 4-0 | クリスタル・パレス |
9月30日 | 15:00 | ストーク・シティ | 2-1 | サウサンプトン |
9月30日 | 15:00 | ウェスト・ブロムウィッチ | 2-2 | ワトフォード |
9月30日 | 15:00 | ウェストハム | 1-0 | スウォンジー |
9月30日 | 17:30 | チェルシー | 0-1 | マンチェスター・シティ |
10月1日 | 12:00 | アーセナル | 2-0 | ブライトン |
10月1日 | 14:15 | エヴァートン | 0-1 | バーンリー |
10月1日 | 16:30 | ニューカッスル | 1-1 | リヴァプール |
第8節 | ||||
10月14日 | 12:30 | リヴァプール | 0-0 | マンチェスター・U |
10月14日 | 15:00 | バーンリー | 1-1 | ウェストハム |
10月14日 | 15:00 | クリスタル・パレス | 2-1 | チェルシー |
10月14日 | 15:00 | マンチェスター・シティ | 7-2 | ストーク・シティ |
10月14日 | 15:00 | スウォンジー | 2-0 | ハダースフィールド |
10月14日 | 15:00 | トッテナム | 1-0 | ボーンマス |
10月14日 | 17:30 | ワトフォード | 2-1 | アーセナル |
10月15日 | 13:30 | ブライトン | 1-1 | エヴァートン |
10月15日 | 16:00 | サウサンプトン | 2-2 | ニューカッスル |
10月16日 | 20:00 | レスター・シティ | 1-1 | ウェスト・ブロムウィッチ |
第9節 | ||||
10月20日 | 20:00 | ウェストハム | 0-3 | ブライトン |
10月21日 | 12:30 | チェルシー | 4-2 | ワトフォード |
10月21日 | 15:00 | ハダースフィールド | 2-1 | マンチェスター・U |
10月21日 | 15:00 | マンチェスター・シティ | 3-0 | バーンリー |
10月21日 | 15:00 | ニューカッスル | 1-0 | クリスタル・パレス |
10月21日 | 15:00 | ストーク・シティ | 1-2 | ボーンマス |
10月21日 | 15:00 | スウォンジー | 1-2 | レスター・シティ |
10月21日 | 17:30 | サウサンプトン | 1-0 | ウェスト・ブロムウィッチ |
10月22日 | 13:30 | エヴァートン | 2-5 | アーセナル |
10月22日 | 16:00 | トッテナム | 4-1 | リヴァプール |
第10節 | ||||
10月28日 | 12:30 | マンチェスター・U | 1-0 | トッテナム |
10月28日 | 15:00 | アーセナル | 2-1 | スウォンジー |
10月28日 | 15:00 | クリスタル・パレス | 2-2 | ウェストハム |
10月28日 | 15:00 | リヴァプール | 3-0 | ハダースフィールド |
10月28日 | 15:00 | ワトフォード | 0-1 | ストーク・シティ |
10月28日 | 15:00 | ウェスト・ブロムウィッチ | 2-3 | マンチェスター・シティ |
10月28日 | 17:30 | ボーンマス | 0-1 | チェルシー |
10月29日 | 13:30 | ブライトン | 1-1 | サウサンプトン |
10月29日 | 16:00 | レスター・シティ | 2-0 | エヴァートン |
10月30日 | 20:00 | バーンリー | 1-0 | ニューカッスル |
第11節 | ||||
11月4日 | 12:30 | ストーク・シティ | 2-2 | レスター・シティ |
11月4日 | 15:00 | ハダースフィールド | 1-0 | ウェスト・ブロムウィッチ |
11月4日 | 15:00 | ニューカッスル | 0-1 | ボーンマス |
11月4日 | 15:00 | サウサンプトン | 0-1 | バーンリー |
11月4日 | 15:00 | スウォンジー | 0-1 | ブライトン |
11月4日 | 17:30 | ウェストハム | 1-4 | リヴァプール |
11月5日 | 12:00 | トッテナム | 1-0 | クリスタル・パレス |
11月5日 | 14:15 | マンチェスター・シティ | 3-1 | アーセナル |
11月5日 | 16:30 | チェルシー | 1-0 | マンチェスター・U |
11月5日 | 16:30 | エヴァートン | 3-2 | ワトフォード |
第12節 | ||||
11月18日 | 12:30 | アーセナル | 2-0 | トッテナム |
11月18日 | 15:00 | ボーンマス | 4-0 | ハダースフィールド |
11月18日 | 15:00 | バーンリー | 2-0 | スウォンジー |
11月18日 | 15:00 | クリスタル・パレス | 2-2 | エヴァートン |
11月18日 | 15:00 | レスター・シティ | 0-2 | マンチェスター・シティ |
11月18日 | 15:00 | リヴァプール | 3-0 | サウサンプトン |
11月18日 | 15:00 | ウェスト・ブロムウィッチ | 0-4 | チェルシー |
11月18日 | 17:30 | マンチェスター・U | 4-1 | ニューカッスル |
11月19日 | 16:00 | ワトフォード | 2-0 | ウェストハム |
11月20日 | 20:00 | ブライトン | 2-2 | ストーク・シティ |
第13節 | ||||
11月24日 | 20:00 | ウェストハム | 1-1 | レスター・シティ |
11月25日 | 15:00 | クリスタル・パレス | 2-1 | ストーク・シティ |
11月25日 | 15:00 | マンチェスター・U | 1-0 | ブライトン |
11月25日 | 15:00 | ニューカッスル | 0-3 | ワトフォード |
11月25日 | 15:00 | スウォンジー | 0-0 | ボーンマス |
11月25日 | 15:00 | トッテナム | 1-1 | ウェスト・ブロムウィッチ |
11月25日 | 17:30 | リヴァプール | 1-1 | チェルシー |
11月26日 | 13:30 | サウサンプトン | 4-1 | エヴァートン |
11月26日 | 14:00 | バーンリー | 0-1 | アーセナル |
11月26日 | 16:00 | ハダースフィールド | 1-2 | マンチェスター・シティ |
第14節 | ||||
11月28日 | 19:45 | ブライトン | 0-0 | クリスタル・パレス |
11月28日 | 19:45 | レスター・シティ | 2-1 | トッテナム |
11月28日 | 20:00 | ワトフォード | 2-4 | マンチェスター・U |
11月28日 | 20:00 | ウェスト・ブロムウィッチ | 2-2 | ニューカッスル |
11月29日 | 19:45 | ボーンマス | 1-2 | バーンリー |
11月29日 | 19:45 | アーセナル | 5-0 | ハダースフィールド |
11月29日 | 19:45 | チェルシー | 1-0 | スウォンジー |
11月29日 | 20:00 | エヴァートン | 4-0 | ウェストハム |
11月29日 | 20:00 | マンチェスター・シティ | 2-1 | サウサンプトン |
11月29日 | 20:00 | ストーク・シティ | 0-3 | リヴァプール |
第15節 | ||||
12月2日 | 12:30 | チェルシー | 3-1 | ニューカッスル |
12月2日 | 15:00 | ブライトン | 1-5 | リヴァプール |
12月2日 | 15:00 | エヴァートン | 2-0 | ハダースフィールド |
12月2日 | 15:00 | レスター・シティ | 1-0 | バーンリー |
12月2日 | 15:00 | ストーク・シティ | 2-1 | スウォンジー |
12月2日 | 15:00 | ワトフォード | 1-1 | トッテナム |
12月2日 | 15:00 | ウェスト・ブロムウィッチ | 0-0 | クリスタル・パレス |
12月2日 | 17:30 | アーセナル | 1-3 | マンチェスター・U |
12月3日 | 13:30 | ボーンマス | 1-1 | サウサンプトン |
12月3日 | 16:00 | マンチェスター・シティ | 2-1 | ウェストハム |
第16節 | ||||
12月9日 | 12:30 | ウェストハム | 1-0 | チェルシー |
12月9日 | 15:00 | バーンリー | 1-0 | ワトフォード |
12月9日 | 15:00 | クリスタル・パレス | 2-2 | ボーンマス |
12月9日 | 15:00 | ハダースフィールド | 2-0 | ブライトン |
12月9日 | 15:00 | スウォンジー | 1-0 | ウェスト・ブロムウィッチ |
12月9日 | 15:00 | トッテナム | 5-1 | ストーク・シティ |
12月9日 | 17:30 | ニューカッスル | 2-3 | レスター・シティ |
12月10日 | 12:00 | サウサンプトン | 1-1 | アーセナル |
12月10日 | 14:15 | リヴァプール | 1-1 | エヴァートン |
12月10日 | 16:30 | マンチェスター・U | 1-2 | マンチェスター・シティ |
第17節 | ||||
12月12日 | 19:45 | バーンリー | 1-0 | ストーク・シティ |
12月12日 | 20:00 | クリスタル・パレス | 2-1 | ワトフォード |
12月12日 | 20:00 | ハダースフィールド | 1-3 | チェルシー |
12月12日 | 20:00 | マンチェスター・U | 1-0 | ボーンマス |
12月12日 | 20:00 | ウェストハム | 0-0 | アーセナル |
12月13日 | 19:45 | スウォンジー | 0-4 | マンチェスター・シティ |
12月13日 | 19:45 | ニューカッスル | 0-1 | エヴァートン |
12月13日 | 19:45 | サウサンプトン | 1-4 | レスター・シティ |
12月13日 | 20:00 | リヴァプール | 0-0 | ウェスト・ブロムウィッチ |
12月13日 | 20:00 | トッテナム | 2-0 | ブライトン |
第18節 | ||||
12月16日 | 12:30 | レスター・シティ | 0-3 | クリスタル・パレス |
12月16日 | 15:00 | アーセナル | 1-0 | ニューカッスル |
12月16日 | 15:00 | ブライトン | 0-0 | バーンリー |
12月16日 | 15:00 | チェルシー | 1-0 | サウサンプトン |
12月16日 | 15:00 | ストーク・シティ | 0-3 | ウェストハム |
12月16日 | 15:00 | ワトフォード | 1-4 | ハダースフィールド |
12月16日 | 17:30 | マンチェスター・シティ | 4-1 | トッテナム |
12月17日 | 14:15 | ウェスト・ブロムウィッチ | 1-2 | マンチェスター・U |
12月17日 | 16:30 | ボーンマス | 0-4 | リヴァプール |
12月18日 | 20:00 | エヴァートン | 3-1 | スウォンジー |
第19節 | ||||
12月22日 | 19:45 | アーセナル | 3-3 | リヴァプール |
12月23日 | 12:30 | エヴァートン | 0-0 | チェルシー |
12月23日 | 15:00 | ブライトン | 1-0 | ワトフォード |
12月23日 | 15:00 | マンチェスター・シティ | 4-0 | ボーンマス |
12月23日 | 15:00 | サウサンプトン | 1-1 | ハダースフィールド |
12月23日 | 15:00 | ストーク・シティ | 3-1 | ウェスト・ブロムウィッチ |
12月23日 | 15:00 | スウォンジー | 1-1 | クリスタル・パレス |
12月23日 | 15:00 | ウェストハム | 2-3 | ニューカッスル |
12月23日 | 17:30 | バーンリー | 0-3 | トッテナム |
12月23日 | 19:45 | レスター・シティ | 2-2 | マンチェスター・U |
第20節 | ||||
12月26日 | 12:30 | トッテナム | 5-2 | サウサンプトン |
12月26日 | 15:00 | ボーンマス | 3-3 | ウェストハム |
12月26日 | 15:00 | チェルシー | 2-0 | ブライトン |
12月26日 | 15:00 | ハダースフィールド | 1-1 | ストーク・シティ |
12月26日 | 15:00 | マンチェスター・U | 2-2 | バーンリー |
12月26日 | 15:00 | ワトフォード | 2-1 | レスター・シティ |
12月26日 | 15:00 | ウェスト・ブロムウィッチ | 0-0 | エヴァートン |
12月26日 | 17:30 | リヴァプール | 5-0 | スウォンジー |
12月27日 | 19:45 | ニューカッスル | 0-1 | マンチェスター・シティ |
12月28日 | 20:00 | クリスタル・パレス | 2-3 | アーセナル |
第21節 | ||||
12月30日 | 15:00 | ボーンマス | 2-1 | エヴァートン |
12月30日 | 15:00 | チェルシー | 5-0 | ストーク・シティ |
12月30日 | 15:00 | ハダースフィールド | 0-0 | バーンリー |
12月30日 | 15:00 | リヴァプール | 2-1 | レスター・シティ |
12月30日 | 15:00 | ニューカッスル | 0-0 | ブライトン |
12月30日 | 15:00 | ワトフォード | 1-2 | スウォンジー |
12月30日 | 17:30 | マンチェスター・U | 0-0 | サウサンプトン |
12月31日 | 12:00 | クリスタル・パレス | 0-0 | マンチェスター・シティ |
12月31日 | 16:30 | ウェスト・ブロムウィッチ | 1-1 | アーセナル |
第22節 | ||||
1月1日 | 12:30 | ブライトン | 2-2 | ボーンマス |
1月1日 | 15:00 | バーンリー | 1-2 | リヴァプール |
1月1日 | 15:00 | レスター・シティ | 3-0 | ハダースフィールド |
1月1日 | 15:00 | ストーク・シティ | 0-1 | ニューカッスル |
1月1日 | 17:30 | エヴァートン | 0-2 | マンチェスター・U |
1月2日 | 19:45 | サウサンプトン | 1-2 | クリスタル・パレス |
1月2日 | 19:45 | スウォンジー | 0-2 | トッテナム |
1月2日 | 19:45 | ウェストハム | 2-1 | ウェスト・ブロムウィッチ |
1月2日 | 20:00 | マンチェスター・シティ | 3-1 | ワトフォード |
1月3日 | 19:45 | アーセナル | 2-2 | チェルシー |
第21節 | ||||
1月4日 | 20:00 | トッテナム | 1-1 | ウェストハム |
第23節 | ||||
1月13日 | 15:00 | チェルシー | 0-0 | レスター・シティ |
1月13日 | 15:00 | クリスタル・パレス | 1-0 | バーンリー |
1月13日 | 15:00 | ハダースフィールド | 1-4 | ウェストハム |
1月13日 | 15:00 | ニューカッスル | 1-1 | スウォンジー |
1月13日 | 15:00 | ワトフォード | 2-2 | サウサンプトン |
1月13日 | 15:00 | ウェスト・ブロムウィッチ | 2-0 | ブライトン |
1月13日 | 17:30 | トッテナム | 4-0 | エヴァートン |
1月14日 | 13:30 | ボーンマス | 2-1 | アーセナル |
1月14日 | 16:00 | リヴァプール | 4-3 | マンチェスター・シティ |
1月15日 | 20:00 | マンチェスター・U | 3-0 | ストーク・シティ |
第24節 | ||||
1月20日 | 12:30 | ブライトン | 0-4 | チェルシー |
1月20日 | 15:00 | アーセナル | 4-1 | クリスタル・パレス |
1月20日 | 15:00 | バーンリー | 0-1 | マンチェスター・U |
1月20日 | 15:00 | エヴァートン | 1-1 | ウェスト・ブロムウィッチ |
1月20日 | 15:00 | レスター・シティ | 2-0 | ワトフォード |
1月20日 | 15:00 | ストーク・シティ | 2-0 | ハダースフィールド |
1月20日 | 15:00 | ウェストハム | 1-1 | ボーンマス |
1月20日 | 17:30 | マンチェスター・シティ | 3-1 | ニューカッスル |
1月21日 | 16:00 | サウサンプトン | 1-1 | トッテナム |
1月22日 | 20:00 | スウォンジー | 1-0 | リヴァプール |
第25節 | ||||
1月30日 | 19:45 | スウォンジー | 3-1 | アーセナル |
1月30日 | 19:45 | ウェストハム | 1-1 | クリスタル・パレス |
1月30日 | 20:00 | ハダースフィールド | 0-3 | リヴァプール |
1月31日 | 19:45 | チェルシー | 0-3 | ボーンマス |
1月31日 | 19:45 | エヴァートン | 2-1 | レスター・シティ |
1月31日 | 19:45 | ニューカッスル | 1-1 | バーンリー |
1月31日 | 19:45 | サウサンプトン | 1-1 | ブライトン |
1月31日 | 20:00 | マンチェスター・シティ | 3-0 | ウェスト・ブロムウィッチ |
1月31日 | 20:00 | ストーク・シティ | 0-0 | ワトフォード |
1月31日 | 20:00 | トッテナム | 2-0 | マンチェスター・U |
第26節 | ||||
2月3日 | 12:30 | バーンリー | 1-1 | マンチェスター・シティ |
2月3日 | 15:00 | ボーンマス | 2-1 | ストーク・シティ |
2月3日 | 15:00 | ブライトン | 3-1 | ウェストハム |
2月3日 | 15:00 | レスター・シティ | 1-1 | スウォンジー |
2月3日 | 15:00 | マンチェスター・U | 2-0 | ハダースフィールド |
2月3日 | 15:00 | ウェスト・ブロムウィッチ | 2-3 | サウサンプトン |
2月3日 | 17:30 | アーセナル | 5-1 | エヴァートン |
2月4日 | 14:15 | クリスタル・パレス | 1-1 | ニューカッスル |
2月4日 | 16:30 | リヴァプール | 2-2 | トッテナム |
2月5日 | 20:00 | ワトフォード | 4-1 | チェルシー |
第27節 | ||||
2月10日 | 12:30 | トッテナム | 1-0 | アーセナル |
2月10日 | 15:00 | エヴァートン | 3-1 | クリスタル・パレス |
2月10日 | 15:00 | ストーク・シティ | 1-1 | ブライトン |
2月10日 | 15:00 | スウォンジー | 1-0 | バーンリー |
2月10日 | 15:00 | ウェストハム | 2-0 | ワトフォード |
2月10日 | 17:30 | マンチェスター・シティ | 5-1 | レスター・シティ |
2月11日 | 12:00 | ハダースフィールド | 4-1 | ボーンマス |
2月11日 | 14:15 | ニューカッスル | 1-0 | マンチェスター・U |
2月11日 | 16:30 | サウサンプトン | 0-2 | リヴァプール |
2月12日 | 20:00 | チェルシー | 3-0 | ウェスト・ブロムウィッチ |
第28節 | ||||
2月24日 | 12:30 | レスター・シティ | 1-1 | ストーク・シティ |
2月24日 | 15:00 | ボーンマス | 2-2 | ニューカッスル |
2月24日 | 15:00 | ブライトン | 4-1 | スウォンジー |
2月24日 | 15:00 | バーンリー | 1-1 | サウサンプトン |
2月24日 | 15:00 | リヴァプール | 4-1 | ウェストハム |
2月24日 | 15:00 | ウェスト・ブロムウィッチ | 1-2 | ハダースフィールド |
2月24日 | 17:30 | ワトフォード | 1-0 | エヴァートン |
2月25日 | 12:00 | クリスタル・パレス | 0-1 | トッテナム |
2月25日 | 14:05 | マンチェスター・U | 2-1 | チェルシー |
第28節 | ||||
3月1日 | 19:45 | アーセナル | 0-3 | マンチェスター・シティ |
第29節 | ||||
3月3日 | 12:30 | バーンリー | 2-1 | エヴァートン |
3月3日 | 15:00 | レスター・シティ | 1-1 | ボーンマス |
3月3日 | 15:00 | サウサンプトン | 0-0 | ストーク・シティ |
3月3日 | 15:00 | スウォンジー | 4-1 | ウェストハム |
3月3日 | 15:00 | トッテナム | 2-0 | ハダースフィールド |
3月3日 | 15:00 | ワトフォード | 1-0 | ウェスト・ブロムウィッチ |
3月3日 | 17:30 | リヴァプール | 2-0 | ニューカッスル |
3月4日 | 13:30 | ブライトン | 2-1 | アーセナル |
3月4日 | 16:00 | マンチェスター・シティ | 1-0 | チェルシー |
3月5日 | 20:00 | クリスタル・パレス | 2-3 | マンチェスター・U |
第30節 | ||||
3月10日 | 12:30 | マンチェスター・U | 2-1 | リヴァプール |
3月10日 | 15:00 | エヴァートン | 2-0 | ブライトン |
3月10日 | 15:00 | ハダースフィールド | 0-0 | スウォンジー |
3月10日 | 15:00 | ニューカッスル | 3-0 | サウサンプトン |
3月10日 | 15:00 | ウェスト・ブロムウィッチ | 1-4 | レスター・シティ |
3月10日 | 15:00 | ウェストハム | 0-3 | バーンリー |
3月10日 | 17:30 | チェルシー | 2-1 | クリスタル・パレス |
3月11日 | 13:30 | アーセナル | 3-0 | ワトフォード |
3月11日 | 16:00 | ボーンマス | 1-4 | トッテナム |
3月12日 | 20:00 | ストーク・シティ | 0-2 | マンチェスター・シティ |
第31節 | ||||
3月17日 | 15:00 | ボーンマス | 2-1 | ウェスト・ブロムウィッチ |
3月17日 | 15:00 | ハダースフィールド | 0-2 | クリスタル・パレス |
3月17日 | 15:00 | ストーク・シティ | 1-2 | エヴァートン |
3月17日 | 17:30 | リヴァプール | 5-0 | ワトフォード |
第32節 | ||||
3月31日 | 12:30 | クリスタル・パレス | 1-2 | リヴァプール |
3月31日 | 15:00 | ブライトン | 0-2 | レスター・シティ |
3月31日 | 15:00 | マンチェスター・U | 2-0 | スウォンジー |
3月31日 | 15:00 | ニューカッスル | 1-0 | ハダースフィールド |
3月31日 | 15:00 | ウェストハム | 3-0 | サウサンプトン |
3月31日 | 15:00 | ワトフォード | 2-2 | ボーンマス |
3月31日 | 15:00 | ウェスト・ブロムウィッチ | 1-2 | バーンリー |
3月31日 | 17:30 | エヴァートン | 1-3 | マンチェスター・シティ |
4月1日 | 13:30 | アーセナル | 3-0 | ストーク・シティ |
4月1日 | 16:00 | チェルシー | 1-3 | トッテナム |
第33節 | ||||
4月7日 | 12:30 | エヴァートン | 0-0 | リヴァプール |
4月7日 | 15:00 | ボーンマス | 2-2 | クリスタル・パレス |
4月7日 | 15:00 | ブライトン | 1-1 | ハダースフィールド |
4月7日 | 15:00 | レスター・シティ | 1-2 | ニューカッスル |
4月7日 | 15:00 | ストーク・シティ | 1-2 | トッテナム |
4月7日 | 15:00 | ワトフォード | 1-2 | バーンリー |
4月7日 | 15:00 | ウェスト・ブロムウィッチ | 1-1 | スウォンジー |
4月7日 | 17:30 | マンチェスター・シティ | 2-3 | マンチェスター・U |
4月8日 | 14:15 | アーセナル | 3-2 | サウサンプトン |
4月8日 | 16:30 | チェルシー | 1-1 | ウェストハム |
第34節 | ||||
4月14日 | 12:30 | サウサンプトン | 2-3 | チェルシー |
4月14日 | 15:00 | バーンリー | 2-1 | レスター・シティ |
4月14日 | 15:00 | クリスタル・パレス | 3-2 | ブライトン |
4月14日 | 15:00 | ハダースフィールド | 1-0 | ワトフォード |
4月14日 | 15:00 | スウォンジー | 1-1 | エヴァートン |
4月14日 | 17:30 | リヴァプール | 3-0 | ボーンマス |
4月14日 | 19:45 | トッテナム | 1-3 | マンチェスター・シティ |
4月15日 | 13:30 | ニューカッスル | 2-1 | アーセナル |
4月15日 | 16:00 | マンチェスター・U | 0-1 | ウェスト・ブロムウィッチ |
4月16日 | 20:00 | ウェストハム | 1-1 | ストーク・シティ |
第35節 | ||||
4月17日 | 19:45 | ブライトン | 1-1 | トッテナム |
4月18日 | 19:45 | ボーンマス | 0-2 | マンチェスター・U |
4月19日 | 19:45 | バーンリー | 1-2 | チェルシー |
4月19日 | 19:45 | レスター・シティ | 0-0 | サウサンプトン |
第35節 | ||||
4月21日 | 12:30 | ウェスト・ブロムウィッチ | 2-2 | リヴァプール |
4月21日 | 15:00 | ワトフォード | 0-0 | クリスタル・パレス |
4月22日 | 13:30 | アーセナル | 4-1 | ウェストハム |
4月22日 | 13:30 | ストーク・シティ | 1-1 | バーンリー |
4月22日 | 16:30 | マンチェスター・シティ | 5-0 | スウォンジー |
4月23日 | 20:00 | エヴァートン | 1-0 | ニューカッスル |
第36節 | ||||
4月28日 | 12:30 | リヴァプール | 0-0 | ストーク・シティ |
4月28日 | 15:00 | バーンリー | 0-0 | ブライトン |
4月28日 | 15:00 | クリスタル・パレス | 5-0 | レスター・シティ |
4月28日 | 15:00 | ハダースフィールド | 0-2 | エヴァートン |
4月28日 | 15:00 | ニューカッスル | 0-1 | ウェスト・ブロムウィッチ |
4月28日 | 15:00 | サウサンプトン | 2-1 | ボーンマス |
4月28日 | 17:30 | スウォンジー | 0-1 | チェルシー |
4月29日 | 14:15 | ウェストハム | 1-4 | マンチェスター・シティ |
4月29日 | 16:30 | マンチェスター・U | 2-1 | アーセナル |
4月30日 | 20:00 | トッテナム | 2-0 | ワトフォード |
第37節 | ||||
5月4日 | 20:00 | ブライトン | 1-0 | マンチェスター・U |
5月5日 | 12:30 | ストーク・シティ | 1-2 | クリスタル・パレス |
5月5日 | 15:00 | ボーンマス | 1-0 | スウォンジー |
5月5日 | 15:00 | レスター・シティ | 0-2 | ウェストハム |
5月5日 | 15:00 | ワトフォード | 2-1 | ニューカッスル |
5月5日 | 15:00 | ウェスト・ブロムウィッチ | 1-0 | トッテナム |
5月5日 | 17:30 | エヴァートン | 1-1 | サウサンプトン |
5月6日 | 13:30 | マンチェスター・シティ | 0-0 | ハダースフィールド |
5月6日 | 16:30 | アーセナル | 5-0 | バーンリー |
5月6日 | 16:30 | チェルシー | 1-0 | リヴァプール |
5月8日 | 19:45 | スウォンジー | 0-1 | サウサンプトン |
5月9日 | 19:45 | レスター・シティ | 3-1 | アーセナル |
5月9日 | 19:45 | チェルシー | 1-1 | ハダースフィールド |
5月9日 | 20:00 | マンチェスター・シティ | 3-1 | ブライトン |
5月9日 | 20:00 | トッテナム | 1-0 | ニューカッスル |
5月10日 | 19:45 | ウェストハム | 0-0 | マンチェスター・U |
第38節 | ||||
5月13日 | 15:00 | バーンリー | 1-2 | ボーンマス |
5月13日 | 15:00 | クリスタル・パレス | 2-0 | ウェスト・ブロムウィッチ |
5月13日 | 15:00 | ハダースフィールド | 0-1 | アーセナル |
5月13日 | 15:00 | リヴァプール | 4-0 | ブライトン |
5月13日 | 15:00 | マンチェスター・U | 1-0 | ワトフォード |
5月13日 | 15:00 | ニューカッスル | 3-0 | チェルシー |
5月13日 | 15:00 | サウサンプトン | 0-1 | マンチェスター・シティ |
5月13日 | 15:00 | スウォンジー | 1-2 | ストーク・シティ |
5月13日 | 15:00 | トッテナム | 5-4 | レスター・シティ |
5月13日 | 15:00 | ウェストハム | 3-1 | エヴァートン |