フランスカップ(2010-11) 試合日程
試合日時は変更の可能性があります。
1月7日 | 20:45 | トゥールーズ | 1-2 | パリFC |
1月8日 | 15:00 | シャンベリー | 1-1 | モナコ |
1月8日 | 15:00 | クレテイユ | 1-1 | ニース |
1月8日 | 15:00 | トロア | 2-3 | メス |
1月8日 | 16:00 | ASポワシー | 1-2 | ストラスブール |
1月8日 | 16:00 | ESヴァスクアル | 2-1 | オセール |
1月8日 | 17:00 | アルル | 1-1 | スダン |
1月8日 | 17:00 | USアヴランシュ | 1-3 | ヴァンデー・フォンテネイ |
1月8日 | 17:00 | ショヴィニー | 1-3 | ル・マン |
1月8日 | 17:00 | フォルバック | 1-3 | リール |
1月8日 | 17:00 | ナント | 3-1 | コニャック |
1月8日 | 17:00 | ニーム | 3-2 | フレジュス・サン・ラファエル |
1月8日 | 17:00 | モンタニャルド | 0-0 | JAドランシー |
1月8日 | 17:45 | ボルドー | 3-1 | ルーアン |
1月8日 | 18:00 | アンジェ | 2-1 | ヴァランシエンヌ |
1月8日 | 19:00 | トレリサクFC | 0-1 | USクヴィイー |
1月8日 | 19:30 | シェルブール | 1-0 | J.A.ポワレ |
1月8日 | 20:45 | カーン | 0-1 | オリンピック・リヨン |
1月8日 | 20:45 | ジャルヴィル | 0-1 | ソショー |
1月8日 | 20:45 | ロリアン | 4-1 | ヴァンヌ |
1月8日 | 20:45 | パリ・サンジェルマン | 5-1 | ランス |
1月8日 | 20:45 | スタッド・ランス | 1-0 | モンペリエ |
1月8日 | 20:45 | サンテティエンヌ | 0-2 | クレルモン・フット |
1月9日 | 14:30 | オーリヤック | 2-2 | ナンシー |
1月9日 | 14:30 | マルティーグ | 2-1 | シュミノッツ・パレイ |
1月9日 | 15:00 | SUアジャン | 2-0 | ポワティエFC |
1月9日 | 15:00 | イシ・レ・ムリノー | 0-1 | ブレスト |
1月9日 | 15:00 | ラオン | 4-0 | SAセザンヌ |
1月9日 | 16:00 | ブローニュ | 2-2 | アミアン |
1月9日 | 17:45 | レンヌ | 7-0 | カンヌ |
1月9日 | 20:45 | エヴィアンTG | 3-1 | オリンピック・マルセイユ |
1月15日 | 18:00 | ヴォー・アン・ヴラン | 1-1 | ジュラ・シュド・フット |
1月21日 | 20:45 | ソショー | 2-1 | パリFC |
1月22日 | 14:15 | シャンベリー | 1-1 | ブレスト |
1月22日 | 15:00 | クレルモン・フット | 1-3 | スタッド・ランス |
1月22日 | 17:00 | アンジェ | 1-0 | ボルドー |
1月22日 | 17:00 | ブローニュ | 0-1 | JAドランシー |
1月22日 | 17:00 | ニーム | 1-2 | ナンシー |
1月22日 | 18:00 | ナント | 2-1 | ラオン |
1月22日 | 18:00 | USクヴィイー | 1-1 | マルティーグ |
1月22日 | 18:30 | ヴァンデー・フォンテネイ | 0-1 | ロリアン |
1月22日 | 19:30 | シェルブール | 0-1 | ル・マン |
1月22日 | 20:45 | ストラスブール | 1-0 | エヴィアンTG |
1月23日 | 14:45 | ヴォー・アン・ヴラン | 0-2 | レンヌ |
1月23日 | 15:00 | スダン | 0-1 | メス |
1月23日 | 17:00 | SUアジャン | 2-3 | パリ・サンジェルマン |
1月23日 | 17:30 | リール | 1-0 | ESヴァスクアル |
1月23日 | 20:45 | ニース | 1-0 | オリンピック・リヨン |
2月1日 | 18:00 | アンジェ | 2-0 | ストラスブール |
2月1日 | 19:00 | ロリアン | 3-0 | メス |
2月1日 | 20:45 | レンヌ | 3-4 | スタッド・ランス |
2月2日 | 14:15 | シャンベリー | 2-1 | ソショー |
2月2日 | 17:00 | マルティーグ | 1-4 | パリ・サンジェルマン |
2月2日 | 18:00 | ナンシー | 1-2 | ル・マン |
2月2日 | 20:00 | JAドランシー | 0-1 | ニース |
2月2日 | 20:45 | リール | 1-1 | ナント |
3月1日 | 20:30 | スタッド・ランス | 2-3 | ニース |
3月2日 | 17:00 | シャンベリー | 0-3 | アンジェ |
3月2日 | 19:00 | パリ・サンジェルマン | 2-0 | ル・マン |
3月2日 | 20:45 | リール | 0-0 | ロリアン |
4月19日 | 20:30 | ニース | 0-2 | リール |
4月20日 | 20:45 | アンジェ | 1-3 | パリ・サンジェルマン |
5月14日 | 20:45 | パリ・サンジェルマン | 0-1 | リール |