フランスカップ(2015-16) 試合日程
試合日時は変更の可能性があります。
1月2日 | 13:30 | ガゼレク・アジャクシオ | 2-0 | USサント・マリアンヌ |
1月2日 | 15:00 | USアヴランシュ | 1-1 | USサン・マロ |
1月2日 | 15:30 | ブラン・メスニル | 0-2 | ナント |
1月2日 | 16:00 | コンカルノー | 3-0 | TAレンヌ |
1月2日 | 17:00 | ヴィルフランシュ | 1-2 | USサール・ユニオン |
1月2日 | 18:00 | FCシャンリー | 4-1 | スタッド・ランス |
1月2日 | 18:00 | ダンケルク | 3-4 | トロア |
1月2日 | 18:00 | サノワ・サン・グラティアン | 0-5 | トゥールーズ |
1月2日 | 18:00 | FCマントワ | 2-0 | スタッド・ブリオシャン |
1月2日 | 18:00 | ブザンソン | 1-3 | アンジェ |
1月2日 | 18:00 | USグランヴィル | 2-1 | ラヴァル |
1月2日 | 18:00 | ASパニ・シュル・モゼル | 0-2 | ソショー |
1月2日 | 18:30 | ムーラン | 1-2 | ニオール |
1月2日 | 19:00 | トゥールーズ・ロデオ | 0-1 | スタッド・モントワ |
1月2日 | 20:45 | スダン | 0-2 | バスティア |
1月3日 | 14:15 | ロリアン | 3-2 | トゥール |
1月3日 | 14:15 | フレジュス・サン・ラファエル | 2-3 | ボルドー |
1月3日 | 14:15 | ESワスケアル | 0-1 | パリ・サンジェルマン |
1月3日 | 14:15 | RCエペルネー | 0-1 | モンペリエ |
1月3日 | 14:15 | リモージュFC | 0-7 | オリンピック・リヨン |
1月3日 | 14:15 | ラオン・レタプ | 1-1 | サンテティエンヌ |
1月3日 | 14:30 | FCアヌシー | 1-4 | エヴィアンTG |
1月3日 | 14:30 | サルグミーヌFC | 1-0 | ヴァランシエンヌ |
1月3日 | 14:30 | CSヴォルヴィック | 0-1 | アジャクシオ |
1月3日 | 14:30 | ASミュレ | 0-2 | トレリサクFC |
1月3日 | 15:00 | FCミュルーズ | 1-3 | ブール・ペロナ |
1月3日 | 16:00 | USシャンティイー | 0-4 | ギャンガン |
1月3日 | 17:00 | アミアン | 0-1 | リール |
1月3日 | 17:00 | USサントメール | 2-2 | ブローニュ |
1月3日 | 18:00 | モナコ | 10-2 | サン・ジャン・ボリュー |
1月3日 | 20:45 | カーン | 0-0 | オリンピック・マルセイユ |
1月4日 | 20:45 | ニース | 2-2 | レンヌ |
1月16日 | 19:00 | USサン・マロ | 1-0 | スタッド・モントワ |
1月19日 | 18:00 | レンヌ | 1-3 | ブール・ペロナ |
1月19日 | 18:00 | ガゼレク・アジャクシオ | 3-0 | ギャンガン |
1月19日 | 18:30 | アンジェ | 1-2 | ボルドー |
1月19日 | 19:00 | バスティア | 1-2 | ソショー |
1月19日 | 19:00 | USサール・ユニオン | 1-0 | ニオール |
1月19日 | 21:00 | パリ・サンジェルマン | 2-1 | トゥールーズ |
1月20日 | 18:30 | FCシャンリー | 0-2 | オリンピック・リヨン |
1月20日 | 18:30 | コンカルノー | 1-3 | トロア |
1月20日 | 18:30 | エヴィアンTG | 1-3 | モナコ |
1月20日 | 18:30 | FCマントワ | 0-1 | ナント |
1月20日 | 18:30 | トレリサクFC | 1-1 | リール |
1月20日 | 19:30 | ブローニュ | 1-3 | ロリアン |
1月20日 | 21:00 | オリンピック・マルセイユ | 2-0 | モンペリエ |
1月21日 | 21:00 | サンテティエンヌ | 2-1 | アジャクシオ |
1月23日 | 18:00 | USグランヴィル | 3-1 | サルグミーヌFC |
2月9日 | 21:00 | ソショー | 2-1 | モナコ |
2月9日 | 21:00 | USサン・マロ | 1-2 | ガゼレク・アジャクシオ |
2月9日 | 21:00 | USグランヴィル | 1-0 | ブール・ペロナ |
2月10日 | 19:00 | ボルドー | 3-4 | ナント |
2月10日 | 19:00 | USサール・ユニオン | 0-4 | ロリアン |
2月10日 | 19:00 | トロア | 1-2 | サンテティエンヌ |
2月10日 | 21:05 | パリ・サンジェルマン | 3-0 | オリンピック・リヨン |
2月11日 | 21:00 | トレリサクFC | 0-2 | オリンピック・マルセイユ |
3月2日 | 19:00 | ロリアン | 3-0 | ガゼレク・アジャクシオ |
3月2日 | 19:00 | ソショー | 3-2 | ナント |
3月2日 | 21:05 | サンテティエンヌ | 1-3 | パリ・サンジェルマン |
3月3日 | 21:00 | USグランヴィル | 0-1 | オリンピック・マルセイユ |
4月19日 | 21:00 | ロリアン | 0-1 | パリ・サンジェルマン |
4月20日 | 21:00 | ソショー | 0-1 | オリンピック・マルセイユ |
5月21日 | 21:00 | オリンピック・マルセイユ | 2-4 | パリ・サンジェルマン |