フランス・リーグアン(2008-09) 試合日程
試合日時は変更の可能性があります。
第1節 | ||||
8月9日 | 21:00 | オセール | 2-1 | ナント |
8月9日 | 21:00 | ボルドー | 2-1 | カーン |
8月9日 | 21:00 | ル・アーヴル | 1-0 | ニース |
8月9日 | 21:00 | ル・マン | 0-1 | ロリアン |
8月9日 | 21:00 | モナコ | 1-0 | パリ・サンジェルマン |
8月9日 | 21:00 | ナンシー | 0-0 | リール |
8月9日 | 21:00 | レンヌ | 4-4 | オリンピック・マルセイユ |
8月9日 | 21:00 | ソショー | 1-2 | グルノーブル |
8月9日 | 21:00 | ヴァランシエンヌ | 1-0 | サンテティエンヌ |
8月10日 | 21:00 | オリンピック・リヨン | 3-0 | トゥールーズ |
第2節 | ||||
8月16日 | 19:00 | カーン | 3-1 | ヴァランシエンヌ |
8月16日 | 19:00 | リール | 1-3 | ル・マン |
8月16日 | 19:00 | ナント | 1-1 | モナコ |
8月16日 | 19:00 | ニース | 2-1 | ナンシー |
8月16日 | 19:00 | サンテティエンヌ | 2-1 | ソショー |
8月16日 | 19:00 | トゥールーズ | 2-1 | ル・アーヴル |
8月16日 | 21:00 | パリ・サンジェルマン | 1-0 | ボルドー |
8月17日 | 16:00 | グルノーブル | 1-0 | レンヌ |
8月17日 | 16:00 | ロリアン | 0-0 | オリンピック・リヨン |
8月17日 | 21:00 | オリンピック・マルセイユ | 4-0 | オセール |
第3節 | ||||
8月23日 | 19:00 | ル・アーヴル | 0-1 | オリンピック・マルセイユ |
8月23日 | 19:00 | ル・マン | 1-0 | サンテティエンヌ |
8月23日 | 19:00 | モナコ | 1-1 | カーン |
8月23日 | 19:00 | ナンシー | 0-0 | トゥールーズ |
8月23日 | 19:00 | ソショー | 1-1 | パリ・サンジェルマン |
8月23日 | 19:00 | ヴァランシエンヌ | 3-1 | ロリアン |
8月23日 | 21:00 | オリンピック・リヨン | 2-0 | グルノーブル |
8月24日 | 16:00 | オセール | 0-1 | ニース |
8月24日 | 16:00 | レンヌ | 2-1 | リール |
8月24日 | 21:00 | ボルドー | 2-0 | ナント |
第4節 | ||||
8月30日 | 19:00 | カーン | 0-1 | パリ・サンジェルマン |
8月30日 | 19:00 | グルノーブル | 1-0 | モナコ |
8月30日 | 19:00 | ロリアン | 0-2 | オセール |
8月30日 | 19:00 | ナンシー | 2-1 | ル・アーヴル |
8月30日 | 19:00 | ナント | 1-4 | ル・マン |
8月30日 | 19:00 | ニース | 2-0 | ヴァランシエンヌ |
8月30日 | 21:00 | オリンピック・マルセイユ | 2-1 | ソショー |
8月31日 | 17:00 | リール | 2-1 | ボルドー |
8月31日 | 17:00 | トゥールーズ | 0-0 | レンヌ |
8月31日 | 21:00 | サンテティエンヌ | 0-1 | オリンピック・リヨン |
第5節 | ||||
9月13日 | 19:00 | オセール | 1-1 | ナンシー |
9月13日 | 19:00 | ル・マン | 1-2 | トゥールーズ |
9月13日 | 19:00 | オリンピック・リヨン | 3-2 | ニース |
9月13日 | 19:00 | モナコ | 2-0 | ロリアン |
9月13日 | 19:00 | レンヌ | 1-1 | ル・アーヴル |
9月13日 | 19:00 | ヴァランシエンヌ | 1-1 | グルノーブル |
9月13日 | 21:00 | ボルドー | 1-1 | オリンピック・マルセイユ |
9月14日 | 17:00 | カーン | 2-0 | サンテティエンヌ |
9月14日 | 17:00 | ソショー | 1-1 | リール |
9月14日 | 21:00 | パリ・サンジェルマン | 1-0 | ナント |
第6節 | ||||
9月20日 | 19:00 | グルノーブル | 0-1 | ボルドー |
9月20日 | 19:00 | ル・アーヴル | 0-1 | オリンピック・リヨン |
9月20日 | 19:00 | リール | 3-2 | オセール |
9月20日 | 19:00 | ロリアン | 1-1 | カーン |
9月20日 | 19:00 | ナント | 2-0 | ヴァランシエンヌ |
9月20日 | 19:00 | トゥールーズ | 2-1 | ソショー |
9月20日 | 21:00 | ニース | 2-2 | ル・マン |
9月21日 | 17:00 | ナンシー | 0-0 | レンヌ |
9月21日 | 17:00 | サンテティエンヌ | 1-0 | パリ・サンジェルマン |
9月21日 | 21:00 | オリンピック・マルセイユ | 0-0 | モナコ |
第7節 | ||||
9月27日 | 19:00 | オセール | 3-0 | ル・アーヴル |
9月27日 | 19:00 | カーン | 3-0 | ナント |
9月27日 | 19:00 | ル・マン | 1-1 | オリンピック・マルセイユ |
9月27日 | 19:00 | オリンピック・リヨン | 2-1 | ナンシー |
9月27日 | 19:00 | レンヌ | 1-0 | ニース |
9月27日 | 19:00 | ソショー | 1-1 | ロリアン |
9月27日 | 21:00 | パリ・サンジェルマン | 0-1 | グルノーブル |
9月28日 | 17:00 | モナコ | 0-2 | リール |
9月28日 | 17:00 | ヴァランシエンヌ | 0-1 | トゥールーズ |
9月28日 | 21:00 | ボルドー | 1-1 | サンテティエンヌ |
第8節 | ||||
10月4日 | 19:00 | グルノーブル | 0-1 | ナント |
10月4日 | 19:00 | ル・アーヴル | 1-2 | ル・マン |
10月4日 | 19:00 | ロリアン | 1-2 | ボルドー |
10月4日 | 19:00 | オリンピック・マルセイユ | 2-1 | カーン |
10月4日 | 19:00 | ニース | 1-1 | ソショー |
10月4日 | 19:00 | トゥールーズ | 1-0 | オセール |
10月4日 | 21:00 | リール | 1-0 | ヴァランシエンヌ |
10月5日 | 17:00 | レンヌ | 3-0 | オリンピック・リヨン |
10月5日 | 17:00 | サンテティエンヌ | 2-0 | モナコ |
10月5日 | 21:00 | ナンシー | 1-1 | パリ・サンジェルマン |
第9節 | ||||
10月18日 | 19:00 | ボルドー | 2-1 | トゥールーズ |
10月18日 | 19:00 | カーン | 2-2 | グルノーブル |
10月18日 | 19:00 | モナコ | 1-2 | ニース |
10月18日 | 19:00 | ナント | 1-0 | サンテティエンヌ |
10月18日 | 19:00 | パリ・サンジェルマン | 3-2 | ロリアン |
10月18日 | 19:00 | ソショー | 1-1 | ル・アーヴル |
10月18日 | 21:00 | オリンピック・リヨン | 2-2 | リール |
10月19日 | 17:00 | オセール | 0-0 | レンヌ |
10月19日 | 17:00 | ル・マン | 2-0 | ナンシー |
10月19日 | 21:00 | ヴァランシエンヌ | 1-3 | オリンピック・マルセイユ |
第10節 | ||||
10月25日 | 19:00 | オセール | 0-0 | オリンピック・リヨン |
10月25日 | 19:00 | ル・アーヴル | 2-1 | ヴァランシエンヌ |
10月25日 | 19:00 | リール | 2-2 | カーン |
10月25日 | 19:00 | ロリアン | 3-0 | ナント |
10月25日 | 19:00 | ニース | 2-2 | ボルドー |
10月25日 | 19:00 | レンヌ | 2-2 | ル・マン |
10月25日 | 21:00 | トゥールーズ | 0-0 | モナコ |
10月26日 | 17:00 | ナンシー | 1-1 | ソショー |
10月26日 | 17:00 | サンテティエンヌ | 0-2 | グルノーブル |
10月26日 | 21:00 | オリンピック・マルセイユ | 2-4 | パリ・サンジェルマン |
第11節 | ||||
10月28日 | 21:00 | ボルドー | 4-0 | ル・アーヴル |
10月29日 | 19:00 | カーン | 1-1 | ニース |
10月29日 | 19:00 | グルノーブル | 0-0 | リール |
10月29日 | 19:00 | ル・マン | 0-2 | オセール |
10月29日 | 19:00 | モナコ | 3-1 | ナンシー |
10月29日 | 19:00 | ナント | 1-1 | オリンピック・マルセイユ |
10月29日 | 19:00 | パリ・サンジェルマン | 0-1 | トゥールーズ |
10月29日 | 19:00 | ソショー | 0-2 | オリンピック・リヨン |
10月29日 | 19:00 | ヴァランシエンヌ | 0-0 | レンヌ |
10月29日 | 21:00 | サンテティエンヌ | 1-4 | ロリアン |
第12節 | ||||
11月1日 | 19:00 | オセール | 0-0 | ヴァランシエンヌ |
11月1日 | 19:00 | リール | 2-0 | ナント |
11月1日 | 19:00 | ロリアン | 1-1 | グルノーブル |
11月1日 | 19:00 | ナンシー | 1-0 | ボルドー |
11月1日 | 19:00 | ニース | 1-0 | パリ・サンジェルマン |
11月1日 | 19:00 | トゥールーズ | 0-1 | カーン |
11月1日 | 21:00 | オリンピック・マルセイユ | 3-1 | サンテティエンヌ |
11月2日 | 17:00 | ル・アーヴル | 2-3 | モナコ |
11月2日 | 17:00 | レンヌ | 1-0 | ソショー |
11月2日 | 21:00 | オリンピック・リヨン | 2-0 | ル・マン |
第13節 | ||||
11月8日 | 19:00 | ボルドー | 2-0 | オセール |
11月8日 | 19:00 | カーン | 0-1 | ル・アーヴル |
11月8日 | 19:00 | グルノーブル | 0-3 | オリンピック・マルセイユ |
11月8日 | 19:00 | ロリアン | 0-1 | ニース |
11月8日 | 19:00 | モナコ | 0-1 | オリンピック・リヨン |
11月8日 | 19:00 | ソショー | 2-1 | ル・マン |
11月8日 | 21:00 | ナント | 1-1 | トゥールーズ |
11月9日 | 17:00 | サンテティエンヌ | 0-3 | レンヌ |
11月9日 | 17:00 | ヴァランシエンヌ | 0-1 | ナンシー |
11月9日 | 21:00 | パリ・サンジェルマン | 1-0 | リール |
第14節 | ||||
11月15日 | 19:00 | オセール | 1-0 | ソショー |
11月15日 | 19:00 | ル・アーヴル | 1-3 | パリ・サンジェルマン |
11月15日 | 19:00 | ル・マン | 1-0 | ヴァランシエンヌ |
11月15日 | 19:00 | オリンピック・マルセイユ | 2-3 | ロリアン |
11月15日 | 19:00 | ナンシー | 1-1 | カーン |
11月15日 | 19:00 | トゥールーズ | 2-0 | グルノーブル |
11月15日 | 21:00 | リール | 3-0 | サンテティエンヌ |
11月16日 | 17:00 | ニース | 2-1 | ナント |
11月16日 | 17:00 | レンヌ | 2-1 | モナコ |
11月16日 | 21:00 | オリンピック・リヨン | 2-1 | ボルドー |
第15節 | ||||
11月22日 | 19:00 | ボルドー | 1-1 | レンヌ |
11月22日 | 19:00 | カーン | 1-0 | オセール |
11月22日 | 19:00 | グルノーブル | 0-0 | ル・アーヴル |
11月22日 | 19:00 | ロリアン | 1-0 | トゥールーズ |
11月22日 | 19:00 | サンテティエンヌ | 0-1 | ニース |
11月22日 | 19:00 | ヴァランシエンヌ | 2-2 | ソショー |
11月22日 | 21:00 | パリ・サンジェルマン | 1-0 | オリンピック・リヨン |
11月23日 | 17:00 | モナコ | 3-0 | ル・マン |
11月23日 | 17:00 | ナント | 0-1 | ナンシー |
11月23日 | 21:00 | オリンピック・マルセイユ | 2-2 | リール |
第16節 | ||||
11月29日 | 19:00 | オセール | 0-1 | モナコ |
11月29日 | 19:00 | ル・アーヴル | 0-2 | ナント |
11月29日 | 19:00 | ル・マン | 2-0 | カーン |
11月29日 | 19:00 | リール | 1-1 | ロリアン |
11月29日 | 19:00 | オリンピック・リヨン | 0-0 | ヴァランシエンヌ |
11月29日 | 21:00 | ソショー | 0-0 | ボルドー |
11月30日 | 17:00 | ナンシー | 1-2 | サンテティエンヌ |
11月30日 | 17:00 | トゥールーズ | 0-0 | オリンピック・マルセイユ |
11月30日 | 21:00 | レンヌ | 1-0 | パリ・サンジェルマン |
12月10日 | 18:30 | ニース | 0-0 | グルノーブル |
第17節 | ||||
12月5日 | 19:00 | ボルドー | 2-1 | ヴァランシエンヌ |
12月6日 | 19:00 | カーン | 1-1 | レンヌ |
12月6日 | 19:00 | リール | 1-1 | トゥールーズ |
12月6日 | 19:00 | オリンピック・マルセイユ | 2-1 | ニース |
12月6日 | 19:00 | サンテティエンヌ | 2-0 | ル・アーヴル |
12月6日 | 21:00 | ナント | 2-1 | オリンピック・リヨン |
12月7日 | 17:00 | グルノーブル | 0-0 | オセール |
12月7日 | 17:00 | ロリアン | 1-0 | ナンシー |
12月7日 | 17:00 | モナコ | 1-1 | ソショー |
12月7日 | 21:00 | パリ・サンジェルマン | 3-1 | ル・マン |
第18節 | ||||
12月13日 | 19:00 | オセール | 1-2 | パリ・サンジェルマン |
12月13日 | 19:00 | ル・マン | 1-3 | ボルドー |
12月13日 | 19:00 | ナンシー | 2-0 | グルノーブル |
12月13日 | 19:00 | ソショー | 2-2 | カーン |
12月13日 | 19:00 | トゥールーズ | 3-1 | サンテティエンヌ |
12月13日 | 19:00 | ヴァランシエンヌ | 3-1 | モナコ |
12月13日 | 21:00 | レンヌ | 0-0 | ナント |
12月14日 | 17:00 | ル・アーヴル | 1-3 | ロリアン |
12月14日 | 17:00 | ニース | 0-1 | リール |
12月14日 | 21:00 | オリンピック・リヨン | 0-0 | オリンピック・マルセイユ |
第19節 | ||||
12月20日 | 19:00 | グルノーブル | 2-1 | ル・マン |
12月20日 | 19:00 | リール | 3-1 | ル・アーヴル |
12月20日 | 19:00 | ロリアン | 1-2 | レンヌ |
12月20日 | 19:00 | ナント | 1-1 | ソショー |
12月20日 | 19:00 | サンテティエンヌ | 2-0 | オセール |
12月20日 | 19:00 | トゥールーズ | 2-2 | ニース |
12月20日 | 21:00 | カーン | 0-1 | オリンピック・リヨン |
12月21日 | 17:00 | オリンピック・マルセイユ | 0-3 | ナンシー |
12月21日 | 17:00 | パリ・サンジェルマン | 2-2 | ヴァランシエンヌ |
12月21日 | 21:00 | モナコ | 3-4 | ボルドー |
第20節 | ||||
1月10日 | 21:00 | オセール | 0-2 | オリンピック・マルセイユ |
1月10日 | 21:00 | ル・アーヴル | 0-1 | トゥールーズ |
1月10日 | 21:00 | オリンピック・リヨン | 1-1 | ロリアン |
1月10日 | 21:00 | モナコ | 1-2 | ナント |
1月10日 | 21:00 | レンヌ | 1-0 | グルノーブル |
1月10日 | 21:00 | ソショー | 1-0 | サンテティエンヌ |
1月11日 | 21:00 | ボルドー | 4-0 | パリ・サンジェルマン |
2月17日 | 21:00 | ル・マン | 0-0 | リール |
2月17日 | 21:00 | ナンシー | 1-2 | ニース |
2月17日 | 21:00 | ヴァランシエンヌ | 2-0 | カーン |
第21節 | ||||
1月17日 | 19:00 | グルノーブル | 0-2 | オリンピック・リヨン |
1月17日 | 19:00 | ロリアン | 1-1 | ヴァランシエンヌ |
1月17日 | 19:00 | オリンピック・マルセイユ | 2-0 | ル・アーヴル |
1月17日 | 19:00 | ニース | 2-0 | オセール |
1月17日 | 19:00 | サンテティエンヌ | 1-1 | ル・マン |
1月17日 | 19:00 | トゥールーズ | 3-0 | ナンシー |
1月17日 | 21:00 | ナント | 1-2 | ボルドー |
1月18日 | 17:00 | カーン | 2-2 | モナコ |
1月18日 | 17:00 | パリ・サンジェルマン | 2-1 | ソショー |
1月18日 | 21:00 | リール | 1-0 | レンヌ |
第22節 | ||||
1月31日 | 19:00 | オセール | 0-0 | ロリアン |
1月31日 | 19:00 | ル・アーヴル | 2-3 | ナンシー |
1月31日 | 19:00 | ル・マン | 0-2 | ナント |
1月31日 | 19:00 | モナコ | 1-0 | グルノーブル |
1月31日 | 19:00 | パリ・サンジェルマン | 2-0 | カーン |
1月31日 | 19:00 | ヴァランシエンヌ | 1-0 | ニース |
1月31日 | 21:00 | レンヌ | 0-0 | トゥールーズ |
2月1日 | 17:00 | ボルドー | 2-2 | リール |
2月1日 | 17:00 | ソショー | 1-0 | オリンピック・マルセイユ |
2月1日 | 21:00 | オリンピック・リヨン | 1-1 | サンテティエンヌ |
第23節 | ||||
2月7日 | 19:00 | ル・アーヴル | 1-0 | レンヌ |
2月7日 | 19:00 | ロリアン | 1-1 | モナコ |
2月7日 | 19:00 | ナンシー | 0-2 | オセール |
2月7日 | 19:00 | ナント | 1-4 | パリ・サンジェルマン |
2月7日 | 19:00 | サンテティエンヌ | 3-2 | カーン |
2月7日 | 19:00 | トゥールーズ | 2-0 | ル・マン |
2月7日 | 21:00 | リール | 3-2 | ソショー |
2月8日 | 17:00 | グルノーブル | 0-0 | ヴァランシエンヌ |
2月8日 | 17:00 | ニース | 1-3 | オリンピック・リヨン |
2月8日 | 21:00 | オリンピック・マルセイユ | 1-0 | ボルドー |
第24節 | ||||
2月14日 | 19:00 | オセール | 2-0 | リール |
2月14日 | 19:00 | ボルドー | 1-1 | グルノーブル |
2月14日 | 19:00 | カーン | 1-1 | ロリアン |
2月14日 | 19:00 | ル・マン | 1-2 | ニース |
2月14日 | 19:00 | レンヌ | 1-1 | ナンシー |
2月14日 | 19:00 | ヴァランシエンヌ | 1-1 | ナント |
2月14日 | 21:00 | パリ・サンジェルマン | 2-1 | サンテティエンヌ |
2月15日 | 17:00 | オリンピック・リヨン | 3-1 | ル・アーヴル |
2月15日 | 17:00 | ソショー | 1-2 | トゥールーズ |
2月15日 | 21:00 | モナコ | 0-1 | オリンピック・マルセイユ |
第25節 | ||||
2月21日 | 19:00 | グルノーブル | 0-0 | パリ・サンジェルマン |
2月21日 | 19:00 | ル・アーヴル | 1-2 | オセール |
2月21日 | 19:00 | ロリアン | 1-2 | ソショー |
2月21日 | 19:00 | ナンシー | 0-2 | オリンピック・リヨン |
2月21日 | 19:00 | ナント | 1-1 | カーン |
2月21日 | 19:00 | トゥールーズ | 0-0 | ヴァランシエンヌ |
2月21日 | 21:00 | ニース | 0-1 | レンヌ |
2月22日 | 17:00 | オリンピック・マルセイユ | 0-0 | ル・マン |
2月22日 | 17:00 | サンテティエンヌ | 1-1 | ボルドー |
2月22日 | 21:00 | リール | 2-1 | モナコ |
第26節 | ||||
2月28日 | 19:00 | ル・マン | 2-0 | ル・アーヴル |
2月28日 | 19:00 | ナント | 1-1 | グルノーブル |
2月28日 | 19:00 | ソショー | 1-0 | ニース |
2月28日 | 19:00 | ヴァランシエンヌ | 2-0 | リール |
2月28日 | 21:00 | オセール | 1-1 | トゥールーズ |
3月1日 | 17:00 | ボルドー | 1-0 | ロリアン |
3月1日 | 17:00 | カーン | 0-1 | オリンピック・マルセイユ |
3月1日 | 17:00 | モナコ | 2-2 | サンテティエンヌ |
3月1日 | 17:00 | パリ・サンジェルマン | 4-1 | ナンシー |
3月1日 | 21:00 | オリンピック・リヨン | 1-1 | レンヌ |
第27節 | ||||
3月7日 | 19:00 | グルノーブル | 2-1 | カーン |
3月7日 | 19:00 | ロリアン | 0-1 | パリ・サンジェルマン |
3月7日 | 19:00 | オリンピック・マルセイユ | 0-0 | ヴァランシエンヌ |
3月7日 | 19:00 | ナンシー | 2-2 | ル・マン |
3月7日 | 19:00 | ニース | 0-0 | モナコ |
3月7日 | 19:00 | トゥールーズ | 3-0 | ボルドー |
3月7日 | 21:00 | リール | 2-0 | オリンピック・リヨン |
3月8日 | 17:00 | ル・アーヴル | 2-1 | ソショー |
3月8日 | 17:00 | レンヌ | 2-0 | オセール |
3月8日 | 21:00 | サンテティエンヌ | 2-1 | ナント |
第28節 | ||||
3月14日 | 19:00 | カーン | 0-1 | リール |
3月14日 | 19:00 | ル・マン | 2-2 | レンヌ |
3月14日 | 19:00 | モナコ | 3-2 | トゥールーズ |
3月14日 | 19:00 | ナント | 1-1 | ロリアン |
3月14日 | 19:00 | ソショー | 2-1 | ナンシー |
3月14日 | 19:00 | ヴァランシエンヌ | 3-2 | ル・アーヴル |
3月14日 | 21:00 | ボルドー | 2-1 | ニース |
3月15日 | 17:00 | グルノーブル | 1-0 | サンテティエンヌ |
3月15日 | 17:00 | オリンピック・リヨン | 0-2 | オセール |
3月15日 | 21:00 | パリ・サンジェルマン | 1-3 | オリンピック・マルセイユ |
第29節 | ||||
3月21日 | 19:00 | オセール | 2-0 | ル・マン |
3月21日 | 19:00 | ル・アーヴル | 0-3 | ボルドー |
3月21日 | 19:00 | リール | 2-1 | グルノーブル |
3月21日 | 19:00 | ナンシー | 0-1 | モナコ |
3月21日 | 19:00 | ニース | 2-2 | カーン |
3月21日 | 19:00 | レンヌ | 0-0 | ヴァランシエンヌ |
3月21日 | 21:00 | オリンピック・マルセイユ | 2-0 | ナント |
3月22日 | 17:00 | ロリアン | 3-1 | サンテティエンヌ |
3月22日 | 17:00 | オリンピック・リヨン | 2-0 | ソショー |
3月22日 | 21:00 | トゥールーズ | 4-1 | パリ・サンジェルマン |
第30節 | ||||
4月4日 | 19:00 | ボルドー | 1-0 | ナンシー |
4月4日 | 19:00 | グルノーブル | 1-3 | ロリアン |
4月4日 | 19:00 | ル・マン | 1-3 | オリンピック・リヨン |
4月4日 | 19:00 | モナコ | 0-1 | ル・アーヴル |
4月4日 | 19:00 | ナント | 0-2 | リール |
4月4日 | 19:00 | ヴァランシエンヌ | 2-0 | オセール |
4月4日 | 21:00 | カーン | 0-0 | トゥールーズ |
4月5日 | 17:00 | パリ・サンジェルマン | 2-1 | ニース |
4月5日 | 17:00 | ソショー | 3-0 | レンヌ |
4月5日 | 21:00 | サンテティエンヌ | 0-3 | オリンピック・マルセイユ |
第31節 | ||||
4月11日 | 19:00 | オセール | 0-2 | ボルドー |
4月11日 | 19:00 | ル・アーヴル | 1-2 | カーン |
4月11日 | 19:00 | ル・マン | 2-0 | ソショー |
4月11日 | 19:00 | ナンシー | 2-0 | ヴァランシエンヌ |
4月11日 | 19:00 | ニース | 2-0 | ロリアン |
4月11日 | 19:00 | トゥールーズ | 1-0 | ナント |
4月11日 | 21:00 | レンヌ | 1-0 | サンテティエンヌ |
4月12日 | 17:00 | オリンピック・マルセイユ | 4-1 | グルノーブル |
4月12日 | 18:45 | リール | 0-0 | パリ・サンジェルマン |
4月12日 | 21:00 | オリンピック・リヨン | 2-2 | モナコ |
第32節 | ||||
4月18日 | 19:00 | カーン | 1-2 | ナンシー |
4月18日 | 19:00 | グルノーブル | 1-0 | トゥールーズ |
4月18日 | 19:00 | モナコ | 3-1 | レンヌ |
4月18日 | 19:00 | ナント | 2-0 | ニース |
4月18日 | 19:00 | ソショー | 0-1 | オセール |
4月18日 | 19:00 | ヴァランシエンヌ | 0-2 | ル・マン |
4月18日 | 21:00 | サンテティエンヌ | 2-1 | リール |
4月19日 | 17:00 | ロリアン | 1-2 | オリンピック・マルセイユ |
4月19日 | 17:00 | パリ・サンジェルマン | 3-0 | ル・アーヴル |
4月19日 | 21:00 | ボルドー | 1-0 | オリンピック・リヨン |
第33節 | ||||
4月24日 | 20:30 | オリンピック・リヨン | 0-0 | パリ・サンジェルマン |
4月26日 | 17:00 | オセール | 2-1 | カーン |
4月26日 | 17:00 | ル・アーヴル | 0-1 | グルノーブル |
4月26日 | 17:00 | ル・マン | 0-1 | モナコ |
4月26日 | 17:00 | ナンシー | 2-0 | ナント |
4月26日 | 17:00 | ニース | 3-1 | サンテティエンヌ |
4月26日 | 17:00 | ソショー | 1-1 | ヴァランシエンヌ |
4月26日 | 17:00 | トゥールーズ | 1-1 | ロリアン |
4月26日 | 21:00 | リール | 1-2 | オリンピック・マルセイユ |
4月29日 | 20:00 | レンヌ | 2-3 | ボルドー |
第34節 | ||||
5月2日 | 19:00 | カーン | 3-1 | ル・マン |
5月2日 | 19:00 | グルノーブル | 0-0 | ニース |
5月2日 | 19:00 | ロリアン | 3-1 | リール |
5月2日 | 19:00 | モナコ | 0-1 | オセール |
5月2日 | 19:00 | サンテティエンヌ | 0-0 | ナンシー |
5月2日 | 19:00 | ヴァランシエンヌ | 2-0 | オリンピック・リヨン |
5月2日 | 21:00 | オリンピック・マルセイユ | 2-2 | トゥールーズ |
5月3日 | 17:00 | ナント | 1-2 | ル・アーヴル |
5月3日 | 17:00 | パリ・サンジェルマン | 0-1 | レンヌ |
5月3日 | 21:00 | ボルドー | 3-0 | ソショー |
第35節 | ||||
5月12日 | 21:00 | オリンピック・リヨン | 3-0 | ナント |
5月13日 | 19:00 | オセール | 2-0 | グルノーブル |
5月13日 | 19:00 | ル・アーヴル | 2-4 | サンテティエンヌ |
5月13日 | 19:00 | ル・マン | 0-1 | パリ・サンジェルマン |
5月13日 | 19:00 | ナンシー | 2-2 | ロリアン |
5月13日 | 19:00 | ニース | 0-2 | オリンピック・マルセイユ |
5月13日 | 19:00 | レンヌ | 1-0 | カーン |
5月13日 | 19:00 | ソショー | 3-0 | モナコ |
5月13日 | 19:00 | トゥールーズ | 0-0 | リール |
5月13日 | 21:00 | ヴァランシエンヌ | 1-2 | ボルドー |
第36節 | ||||
5月16日 | 19:00 | ボルドー | 3-2 | ル・マン |
5月16日 | 19:00 | カーン | 2-0 | ソショー |
5月16日 | 19:00 | グルノーブル | 0-0 | ナンシー |
5月16日 | 19:00 | ロリアン | 1-1 | ル・アーヴル |
5月16日 | 19:00 | モナコ | 1-1 | ヴァランシエンヌ |
5月16日 | 19:00 | サンテティエンヌ | 2-2 | トゥールーズ |
5月16日 | 21:00 | パリ・サンジェルマン | 1-2 | オセール |
5月17日 | 17:00 | リール | 1-1 | ニース |
5月17日 | 17:00 | ナント | 1-1 | レンヌ |
5月17日 | 21:00 | オリンピック・マルセイユ | 1-3 | オリンピック・リヨン |
第37節 | ||||
5月23日 | 21:00 | オセール | 1-0 | サンテティエンヌ |
5月23日 | 21:00 | ボルドー | 1-0 | モナコ |
5月23日 | 21:00 | ル・アーヴル | 0-1 | リール |
5月23日 | 21:00 | ル・マン | 1-1 | グルノーブル |
5月23日 | 21:00 | オリンピック・リヨン | 3-1 | カーン |
5月23日 | 21:00 | ナンシー | 1-2 | オリンピック・マルセイユ |
5月23日 | 21:00 | ニース | 0-2 | トゥールーズ |
5月23日 | 21:00 | レンヌ | 3-1 | ロリアン |
5月23日 | 21:00 | ソショー | 2-1 | ナント |
5月23日 | 21:00 | ヴァランシエンヌ | 2-1 | パリ・サンジェルマン |
第38節 | ||||
5月30日 | 21:00 | カーン | 0-1 | ボルドー |
5月30日 | 21:00 | グルノーブル | 0-1 | ソショー |
5月30日 | 21:00 | リール | 3-2 | ナンシー |
5月30日 | 21:00 | ロリアン | 1-1 | ル・マン |
5月30日 | 21:00 | オリンピック・マルセイユ | 4-0 | レンヌ |
5月30日 | 21:00 | ナント | 2-1 | オセール |
5月30日 | 21:00 | ニース | 0-0 | ル・アーヴル |
5月30日 | 21:00 | パリ・サンジェルマン | 0-0 | モナコ |
5月30日 | 21:00 | サンテティエンヌ | 4-0 | ヴァランシエンヌ |
5月30日 | 21:00 | トゥールーズ | 0-0 | オリンピック・リヨン |