フランス・リーグアン(2020-21) 試合日程
試合日時は変更の可能性があります。
第1節 | ||||
8月21日 | 19:00 | ボルドー | 0-0 | ナント |
8月22日 | 17:00 | ディジョン | 0-1 | アンジェ |
8月22日 | 21:00 | リール | 1-1 | レンヌ |
8月23日 | 13:00 | モナコ | 2-2 | スタッド・ランス |
8月23日 | 15:00 | ロリアン | 3-1 | ストラスブール |
8月23日 | 15:00 | ニーム | 4-0 | ブレスト |
8月23日 | 17:00 | ニース | 2-1 | ランス |
第2節 | ||||
8月28日 | 21:00 | オリンピック・リヨン | 4-1 | ディジョン |
8月29日 | 17:00 | レンヌ | 2-1 | モンペリエ |
8月29日 | 21:00 | ストラスブール | 0-2 | ニース |
8月30日 | 13:00 | スタッド・ランス | 0-1 | リール |
8月30日 | 15:00 | アンジェ | 0-2 | ボルドー |
8月30日 | 15:00 | メス | 0-1 | モナコ |
8月30日 | 15:00 | ナント | 2-1 | ニーム |
8月30日 | 15:00 | サンテティエンヌ | 2-0 | ロリアン |
8月30日 | 21:00 | ブレスト | 2-3 | オリンピック・マルセイユ |
第2節 | ||||
9月10日 | 21:00 | ランス | 1-0 | パリ・サンジェルマン |
第3節 | ||||
9月11日 | 21:00 | ボルドー | 0-0 | オリンピック・リヨン |
9月12日 | 17:00 | モンペリエ | 3-1 | ニース |
9月12日 | 21:00 | サンテティエンヌ | 2-0 | ストラスブール |
9月13日 | 13:00 | リール | 1-0 | メス |
9月13日 | 15:00 | アンジェ | 1-0 | スタッド・ランス |
9月13日 | 15:00 | ディジョン | 0-2 | ブレスト |
9月13日 | 15:00 | ロリアン | 2-3 | ランス |
9月13日 | 15:00 | ニーム | 2-4 | レンヌ |
9月13日 | 17:00 | モナコ | 2-1 | ナント |
9月13日 | 21:00 | パリ・サンジェルマン | 0-1 | オリンピック・マルセイユ |
第1節 | ||||
9月15日 | 21:00 | モンペリエ | 2-1 | オリンピック・リヨン |
9月16日 | 19:00 | パリ・サンジェルマン | 1-0 | メス |
9月17日 | 21:00 | オリンピック・マルセイユ | 0-2 | サンテティエンヌ |
第4節 | ||||
9月18日 | 21:00 | オリンピック・リヨン | 0-0 | ニーム |
9月19日 | 17:00 | ランス | 2-1 | ボルドー |
9月19日 | 21:00 | レンヌ | 2-1 | モナコ |
9月20日 | 13:00 | ニース | 0-3 | パリ・サンジェルマン |
9月20日 | 15:00 | ブレスト | 3-2 | ロリアン |
9月20日 | 15:00 | メス | 2-1 | スタッド・ランス |
9月20日 | 15:00 | モンペリエ | 4-1 | アンジェ |
9月20日 | 15:00 | ストラスブール | 1-0 | ディジョン |
9月20日 | 17:00 | ナント | 2-2 | サンテティエンヌ |
9月20日 | 21:00 | オリンピック・マルセイユ | 1-1 | リール |
第5節 | ||||
9月25日 | 21:00 | リール | 2-0 | ナント |
9月26日 | 17:00 | サンテティエンヌ | 0-3 | レンヌ |
9月26日 | 21:00 | オリンピック・マルセイユ | 1-1 | メス |
9月27日 | 13:00 | ボルドー | 0-0 | ニース |
9月27日 | 15:00 | アンジェ | 3-2 | ブレスト |
9月27日 | 15:00 | ディジョン | 2-2 | モンペリエ |
9月27日 | 15:00 | モナコ | 3-2 | ストラスブール |
9月27日 | 15:00 | ニーム | 1-1 | ランス |
9月27日 | 17:00 | ロリアン | 1-1 | オリンピック・リヨン |
9月27日 | 21:00 | スタッド・ランス | 0-2 | パリ・サンジェルマン |
第6節 | ||||
10月2日 | 21:00 | パリ・サンジェルマン | 6-1 | アンジェ |
10月3日 | 17:00 | ランス | 2-0 | サンテティエンヌ |
10月3日 | 21:00 | ニース | 2-1 | ナント |
10月4日 | 13:00 | モンペリエ | 0-1 | ニーム |
10月4日 | 15:00 | ボルドー | 3-0 | ディジョン |
10月4日 | 15:00 | ブレスト | 1-0 | モナコ |
10月4日 | 15:00 | メス | 3-1 | ロリアン |
10月4日 | 15:00 | ストラスブール | 0-3 | リール |
10月4日 | 17:00 | レンヌ | 2-2 | スタッド・ランス |
10月4日 | 21:00 | オリンピック・リヨン | 1-1 | オリンピック・マルセイユ |
第7節 | ||||
10月16日 | 19:00 | ディジョン | 1-1 | レンヌ |
10月16日 | 21:00 | ニーム | 0-4 | パリ・サンジェルマン |
10月17日 | 17:00 | スタッド・ランス | 1-3 | ロリアン |
10月17日 | 21:00 | オリンピック・マルセイユ | 3-1 | ボルドー |
10月18日 | 13:00 | ストラスブール | 2-3 | オリンピック・リヨン |
10月18日 | 15:00 | アンジェ | 1-1 | メス |
10月18日 | 15:00 | モナコ | 1-1 | モンペリエ |
10月18日 | 15:00 | ナント | 3-1 | ブレスト |
10月18日 | 17:00 | サンテティエンヌ | 1-3 | ニース |
10月18日 | 21:00 | リール | 4-0 | ランス |
第8節 | ||||
10月23日 | 21:00 | レンヌ | 1-2 | アンジェ |
10月24日 | 17:00 | ロリアン | 0-1 | オリンピック・マルセイユ |
10月24日 | 21:00 | パリ・サンジェルマン | 4-0 | ディジョン |
10月25日 | 15:00 | ボルドー | 2-0 | ニーム |
10月25日 | 15:00 | ブレスト | 0-3 | ストラスブール |
10月25日 | 15:00 | メス | 2-0 | サンテティエンヌ |
10月25日 | 15:00 | モンペリエ | 0-4 | スタッド・ランス |
10月25日 | 17:00 | ニース | 1-1 | リール |
10月25日 | 21:00 | オリンピック・リヨン | 4-1 | モナコ |
11月25日 | 19:00 | ランス | 1-1 | ナント |
第9節 | ||||
10月31日 | 17:00 | レンヌ | 2-1 | ブレスト |
10月31日 | 21:00 | ナント | 0-3 | パリ・サンジェルマン |
11月1日 | 13:00 | サンテティエンヌ | 0-1 | モンペリエ |
11月1日 | 15:00 | アンジェ | 0-3 | ニース |
11月1日 | 15:00 | ディジョン | 0-0 | ロリアン |
11月1日 | 15:00 | ニーム | 0-1 | メス |
11月1日 | 15:00 | スタッド・ランス | 2-1 | ストラスブール |
11月1日 | 17:00 | モナコ | 4-0 | ボルドー |
11月1日 | 21:00 | リール | 1-1 | オリンピック・リヨン |
第10節 | ||||
11月6日 | 21:00 | ストラスブール | 0-1 | オリンピック・マルセイユ |
11月7日 | 17:00 | ボルドー | 0-2 | モンペリエ |
11月7日 | 21:00 | パリ・サンジェルマン | 3-0 | レンヌ |
11月8日 | 13:00 | ブレスト | 3-2 | リール |
11月8日 | 15:00 | ランス | 4-4 | スタッド・ランス |
11月8日 | 15:00 | ロリアン | 0-2 | ナント |
11月8日 | 15:00 | メス | 1-1 | ディジョン |
11月8日 | 15:00 | ニーム | 1-5 | アンジェ |
11月8日 | 17:00 | ニース | 1-2 | モナコ |
11月8日 | 21:00 | オリンピック・リヨン | 2-1 | サンテティエンヌ |
第11節 | ||||
11月20日 | 19:00 | レンヌ | 0-1 | ボルドー |
11月20日 | 21:00 | モナコ | 3-2 | パリ・サンジェルマン |
11月21日 | 17:00 | ブレスト | 4-1 | サンテティエンヌ |
11月22日 | 13:00 | ナント | 1-1 | メス |
11月22日 | 15:00 | ディジョン | 0-1 | ランス |
11月22日 | 15:00 | モンペリエ | 4-3 | ストラスブール |
11月22日 | 15:00 | スタッド・ランス | 0-1 | ニーム |
11月22日 | 17:00 | アンジェ | 0-1 | オリンピック・リヨン |
11月22日 | 21:00 | リール | 4-0 | ロリアン |
第12節 | ||||
11月27日 | 21:00 | ストラスブール | 1-1 | レンヌ |
11月28日 | 17:00 | オリンピック・マルセイユ | 3-1 | ナント |
11月28日 | 21:00 | パリ・サンジェルマン | 2-2 | ボルドー |
11月29日 | 13:00 | オリンピック・リヨン | 3-0 | スタッド・ランス |
11月29日 | 15:00 | ランス | 1-3 | アンジェ |
11月29日 | 15:00 | ロリアン | 0-1 | モンペリエ |
11月29日 | 15:00 | メス | 0-2 | ブレスト |
11月29日 | 15:00 | モナコ | 3-0 | ニーム |
11月29日 | 17:00 | ニース | 1-3 | ディジョン |
11月29日 | 21:00 | サンテティエンヌ | 1-1 | リール |
第13節 | ||||
12月4日 | 21:00 | ニーム | 0-2 | オリンピック・マルセイユ |
12月5日 | 17:00 | レンヌ | 0-2 | ランス |
12月5日 | 21:00 | モンペリエ | 1-3 | パリ・サンジェルマン |
12月6日 | 13:00 | リール | 2-1 | モナコ |
12月6日 | 15:00 | アンジェ | 2-0 | ロリアン |
12月6日 | 15:00 | ボルドー | 1-0 | ブレスト |
12月6日 | 15:00 | ディジョン | 0-0 | サンテティエンヌ |
12月6日 | 15:00 | ナント | 0-4 | ストラスブール |
12月6日 | 17:00 | スタッド・ランス | 0-0 | ニース |
12月6日 | 21:00 | メス | 1-3 | オリンピック・リヨン |
第14節 | ||||
12月11日 | 21:00 | サンテティエンヌ | 0-0 | アンジェ |
12月12日 | 17:00 | オリンピック・マルセイユ | 2-1 | モナコ |
12月12日 | 21:00 | ランス | 2-3 | モンペリエ |
12月13日 | 13:00 | ニース | 0-1 | レンヌ |
12月13日 | 15:00 | ブレスト | 2-1 | スタッド・ランス |
12月13日 | 15:00 | ロリアン | 3-0 | ニーム |
12月13日 | 15:00 | ナント | 1-1 | ディジョン |
12月13日 | 15:00 | ストラスブール | 2-2 | メス |
12月13日 | 17:00 | リール | 2-1 | ボルドー |
12月13日 | 21:00 | パリ・サンジェルマン | 0-1 | オリンピック・リヨン |
第15節 | ||||
12月16日 | 19:00 | アンジェ | 0-2 | ストラスブール |
12月16日 | 19:00 | ディジョン | 0-2 | リール |
12月16日 | 19:00 | モンペリエ | 0-2 | メス |
12月16日 | 19:00 | ニーム | 0-2 | ニース |
12月16日 | 19:00 | スタッド・ランス | 3-2 | ナント |
12月16日 | 21:00 | ボルドー | 1-2 | サンテティエンヌ |
12月16日 | 21:00 | オリンピック・リヨン | 2-2 | ブレスト |
12月16日 | 21:00 | モナコ | 0-3 | ランス |
12月16日 | 21:00 | パリ・サンジェルマン | 2-0 | ロリアン |
12月16日 | 21:00 | レンヌ | 2-1 | オリンピック・マルセイユ |
第16節 | ||||
12月19日 | 17:00 | メス | 2-0 | ランス |
12月19日 | 19:00 | オリンピック・マルセイユ | 1-1 | スタッド・ランス |
12月19日 | 21:00 | ニース | 1-4 | オリンピック・リヨン |
12月20日 | 13:00 | ブレスト | 2-2 | モンペリエ |
12月20日 | 15:00 | ディジョン | 0-1 | モナコ |
12月20日 | 15:00 | ナント | 1-1 | アンジェ |
12月20日 | 15:00 | サンテティエンヌ | 2-2 | ニーム |
12月20日 | 15:00 | ストラスブール | 0-2 | ボルドー |
12月20日 | 17:00 | ロリアン | 0-3 | レンヌ |
12月20日 | 21:00 | リール | 0-0 | パリ・サンジェルマン |
第17節 | ||||
12月23日 | 19:00 | ボルドー | 1-3 | スタッド・ランス |
12月23日 | 19:00 | ランス | 2-1 | ブレスト |
12月23日 | 19:00 | ニース | 2-2 | ロリアン |
12月23日 | 19:00 | ニーム | 1-3 | ディジョン |
12月23日 | 19:00 | レンヌ | 1-0 | メス |
12月23日 | 21:00 | アンジェ | 2-1 | オリンピック・マルセイユ |
12月23日 | 21:00 | オリンピック・リヨン | 3-0 | ナント |
12月23日 | 21:00 | モナコ | 2-2 | サンテティエンヌ |
12月23日 | 21:00 | モンペリエ | 2-3 | リール |
12月23日 | 21:00 | パリ・サンジェルマン | 4-0 | ストラスブール |
第18節 | ||||
1月6日 | 19:00 | ブレスト | 2-0 | ニース |
1月6日 | 19:00 | ロリアン | 2-5 | モナコ |
1月6日 | 19:00 | メス | 0-0 | ボルドー |
1月6日 | 19:00 | ナント | 0-0 | レンヌ |
1月6日 | 19:00 | ストラスブール | 5-0 | ニーム |
1月6日 | 21:00 | リール | 1-2 | アンジェ |
1月6日 | 21:00 | オリンピック・リヨン | 3-2 | ランス |
1月6日 | 21:00 | オリンピック・マルセイユ | 3-1 | モンペリエ |
1月6日 | 21:00 | スタッド・ランス | 0-0 | ディジョン |
1月6日 | 21:00 | サンテティエンヌ | 1-1 | パリ・サンジェルマン |
第19節 | ||||
1月9日 | 21:00 | ボルドー | 2-1 | ロリアン |
1月9日 | 21:00 | ディジョン | 0-0 | オリンピック・マルセイユ |
1月9日 | 21:00 | ランス | 0-1 | ストラスブール |
1月9日 | 21:00 | メス | 1-1 | ニース |
1月9日 | 21:00 | モナコ | 3-0 | アンジェ |
1月9日 | 21:00 | モンペリエ | 1-1 | ナント |
1月9日 | 21:00 | ニーム | 0-1 | リール |
1月9日 | 21:00 | パリ・サンジェルマン | 3-0 | ブレスト |
1月9日 | 21:00 | スタッド・ランス | 3-1 | サンテティエンヌ |
1月9日 | 21:00 | レンヌ | 2-2 | オリンピック・リヨン |
第20節 | ||||
1月15日 | 21:00 | モンペリエ | 2-3 | モナコ |
1月16日 | 17:00 | オリンピック・マルセイユ | 1-2 | ニーム |
1月16日 | 21:00 | アンジェ | 0-1 | パリ・サンジェルマン |
1月17日 | 13:00 | ブレスト | 1-2 | レンヌ |
1月17日 | 15:00 | ナント | 1-1 | ランス |
1月17日 | 15:00 | ニース | 0-3 | ボルドー |
1月17日 | 15:00 | ストラスブール | 1-0 | サンテティエンヌ |
1月17日 | 17:00 | リール | 2-1 | スタッド・ランス |
1月17日 | 21:00 | オリンピック・リヨン | 0-1 | メス |
1月27日 | 21:00 | ロリアン | 3-2 | ディジョン |
第9節 | ||||
1月20日 | 21:00 | オリンピック・マルセイユ | 0-1 | ランス |
第21節 | ||||
1月22日 | 21:00 | パリ・サンジェルマン | 4-0 | モンペリエ |
1月23日 | 17:00 | ランス | 0-1 | ニース |
1月23日 | 21:00 | モナコ | 3-1 | オリンピック・マルセイユ |
1月24日 | 13:00 | ボルドー | 2-1 | アンジェ |
1月24日 | 15:00 | ディジョン | 1-1 | ストラスブール |
1月24日 | 15:00 | メス | 2-0 | ナント |
1月24日 | 15:00 | スタッド・ランス | 1-0 | ブレスト |
1月24日 | 17:00 | レンヌ | 0-1 | リール |
1月24日 | 21:00 | サンテティエンヌ | 0-5 | オリンピック・リヨン |
2月24日 | 19:00 | ニーム | 1-0 | ロリアン |
第22節 | ||||
1月29日 | 21:00 | オリンピック・リヨン | 2-1 | ボルドー |
1月30日 | 17:00 | モンペリエ | 1-2 | ランス |
1月31日 | 13:00 | ニース | 0-1 | サンテティエンヌ |
1月31日 | 15:00 | アンジェ | 3-1 | ニーム |
1月31日 | 15:00 | ブレスト | 2-4 | メス |
1月31日 | 15:00 | ロリアン | 3-2 | パリ・サンジェルマン |
1月31日 | 15:00 | ストラスブール | 0-1 | スタッド・ランス |
1月31日 | 17:00 | リール | 1-0 | ディジョン |
1月31日 | 21:00 | ナント | 1-2 | モナコ |
3月10日 | 19:00 | オリンピック・マルセイユ | 1-0 | レンヌ |
第23節 | ||||
2月3日 | 19:00 | ボルドー | 0-3 | リール |
2月3日 | 19:00 | メス | 1-1 | モンペリエ |
2月3日 | 19:00 | スタッド・ランス | 0-0 | アンジェ |
2月3日 | 19:00 | レンヌ | 1-1 | ロリアン |
2月3日 | 19:00 | ストラスブール | 2-2 | ブレスト |
2月3日 | 21:00 | ディジョン | 0-1 | オリンピック・リヨン |
2月3日 | 21:00 | ランス | 2-2 | オリンピック・マルセイユ |
2月3日 | 21:00 | パリ・サンジェルマン | 3-0 | ニーム |
2月3日 | 21:00 | サンテティエンヌ | 1-1 | ナント |
2月3日 | 21:00 | モナコ | 2-1 | ニース |
第24節 | ||||
2月6日 | 17:00 | ロリアン | 1-0 | スタッド・ランス |
2月6日 | 19:00 | オリンピック・リヨン | 3-0 | ストラスブール |
2月6日 | 21:00 | ランス | 0-0 | レンヌ |
2月7日 | 13:00 | ブレスト | 2-1 | ボルドー |
2月7日 | 15:00 | モンペリエ | 4-2 | ディジョン |
2月7日 | 15:00 | ニース | 3-0 | アンジェ |
2月7日 | 15:00 | ニーム | 3-4 | モナコ |
2月7日 | 15:00 | サンテティエンヌ | 1-0 | メス |
2月7日 | 17:00 | ナント | 0-2 | リール |
2月7日 | 21:00 | オリンピック・マルセイユ | 0-2 | パリ・サンジェルマン |
第25節 | ||||
2月13日 | 17:00 | パリ・サンジェルマン | 2-1 | ニース |
2月13日 | 19:00 | スタッド・ランス | 1-1 | ランス |
2月13日 | 21:00 | オリンピック・リヨン | 1-2 | モンペリエ |
2月14日 | 13:00 | モナコ | 2-2 | ロリアン |
2月14日 | 15:00 | アンジェ | 1-3 | ナント |
2月14日 | 15:00 | ディジョン | 0-2 | ニーム |
2月14日 | 15:00 | メス | 1-2 | ストラスブール |
2月14日 | 15:00 | レンヌ | 0-2 | サンテティエンヌ |
2月14日 | 17:00 | リール | 0-0 | ブレスト |
2月14日 | 21:00 | ボルドー | 0-0 | オリンピック・マルセイユ |
第11節 | ||||
2月17日 | 21:00 | オリンピック・マルセイユ | 3-2 | ニース |
第26節 | ||||
2月19日 | 21:00 | ブレスト | 2-3 | オリンピック・リヨン |
2月20日 | 13:00 | サンテティエンヌ | 1-1 | スタッド・ランス |
2月20日 | 17:00 | ナント | 1-1 | オリンピック・マルセイユ |
2月21日 | 13:00 | モンペリエ | 2-1 | レンヌ |
2月21日 | 15:00 | ランス | 2-1 | ディジョン |
2月21日 | 15:00 | ニース | 1-2 | メス |
2月21日 | 15:00 | ニーム | 2-0 | ボルドー |
2月21日 | 15:00 | ストラスブール | 0-0 | アンジェ |
2月21日 | 17:00 | ロリアン | 1-4 | リール |
2月21日 | 21:00 | パリ・サンジェルマン | 0-2 | モナコ |
第27節 | ||||
2月26日 | 21:00 | レンヌ | 1-2 | ニース |
2月27日 | 13:00 | ボルドー | 1-2 | メス |
2月27日 | 17:00 | ディジョン | 0-4 | パリ・サンジェルマン |
2月28日 | 13:00 | モナコ | 2-0 | ブレスト |
2月28日 | 15:00 | アンジェ | 2-2 | ランス |
2月28日 | 15:00 | ロリアン | 2-1 | サンテティエンヌ |
2月28日 | 15:00 | ニーム | 1-1 | ナント |
2月28日 | 15:00 | スタッド・ランス | 0-0 | モンペリエ |
2月28日 | 17:00 | リール | 1-1 | ストラスブール |
2月28日 | 21:00 | オリンピック・マルセイユ | 1-1 | オリンピック・リヨン |
第28節 | ||||
3月3日 | 19:00 | ブレスト | 3-1 | ディジョン |
3月3日 | 19:00 | オリンピック・リヨン | 1-0 | レンヌ |
3月3日 | 19:00 | メス | 0-1 | アンジェ |
3月3日 | 19:00 | ニース | 2-1 | ニーム |
3月3日 | 19:00 | サンテティエンヌ | 2-3 | ランス |
3月3日 | 21:00 | ボルドー | 0-1 | パリ・サンジェルマン |
3月3日 | 21:00 | リール | 2-0 | オリンピック・マルセイユ |
3月3日 | 21:00 | モンペリエ | 1-1 | ロリアン |
3月3日 | 21:00 | ナント | 1-2 | スタッド・ランス |
3月3日 | 21:00 | ストラスブール | 1-0 | モナコ |
第29節 | ||||
3月12日 | 21:00 | スタッド・ランス | 1-1 | オリンピック・リヨン |
3月13日 | 13:00 | アンジェ | 0-1 | サンテティエンヌ |
3月13日 | 17:00 | オリンピック・マルセイユ | 3-1 | ブレスト |
3月14日 | 13:00 | ニーム | 1-1 | モンペリエ |
3月14日 | 15:00 | ディジョン | 1-3 | ボルドー |
3月14日 | 15:00 | ランス | 2-2 | メス |
3月14日 | 15:00 | ロリアン | 1-1 | ニース |
3月14日 | 15:00 | レンヌ | 1-0 | ストラスブール |
3月14日 | 17:05 | モナコ | 0-0 | リール |
3月14日 | 21:00 | パリ・サンジェルマン | 1-2 | ナント |
第30節 | ||||
3月19日 | 21:00 | サンテティエンヌ | 0-4 | モナコ |
3月20日 | 13:00 | メス | 1-3 | レンヌ |
3月20日 | 17:00 | ニース | 3-0 | オリンピック・マルセイユ |
3月21日 | 13:00 | ストラスブール | 1-2 | ランス |
3月21日 | 15:00 | ブレスト | 0-0 | アンジェ |
3月21日 | 15:00 | ディジョン | 0-1 | スタッド・ランス |
3月21日 | 15:00 | モンペリエ | 3-1 | ボルドー |
3月21日 | 15:00 | ナント | 1-1 | ロリアン |
3月21日 | 17:05 | リール | 1-2 | ニーム |
3月21日 | 21:00 | オリンピック・リヨン | 2-4 | パリ・サンジェルマン |
第31節 | ||||
4月3日 | 13:00 | モナコ | 4-0 | メス |
4月3日 | 17:00 | パリ・サンジェルマン | 0-1 | リール |
4月3日 | 21:00 | ランス | 1-1 | オリンピック・リヨン |
4月4日 | 13:00 | アンジェ | 1-1 | モンペリエ |
4月4日 | 15:00 | ボルドー | 2-3 | ストラスブール |
4月4日 | 15:00 | ロリアン | 1-0 | ブレスト |
4月4日 | 15:00 | ナント | 1-2 | ニース |
4月4日 | 15:00 | スタッド・ランス | 2-2 | レンヌ |
4月4日 | 17:05 | ニーム | 0-2 | サンテティエンヌ |
4月4日 | 21:00 | オリンピック・マルセイユ | 2-0 | ディジョン |
第32節 | ||||
4月9日 | 21:00 | メス | 0-2 | リール |
4月10日 | 17:00 | ストラスブール | 1-4 | パリ・サンジェルマン |
4月10日 | 21:00 | モンペリエ | 3-3 | オリンピック・マルセイユ |
4月11日 | 13:00 | レンヌ | 1-0 | ナント |
4月11日 | 15:00 | ブレスト | 1-1 | ニーム |
4月11日 | 15:00 | ランス | 4-1 | ロリアン |
4月11日 | 15:00 | ニース | 0-0 | スタッド・ランス |
4月11日 | 15:00 | サンテティエンヌ | 4-1 | ボルドー |
4月11日 | 17:05 | モナコ | 3-0 | ディジョン |
4月11日 | 21:00 | オリンピック・リヨン | 3-0 | アンジェ |
第33節 | ||||
4月16日 | 21:00 | リール | 1-1 | モンペリエ |
4月17日 | 12:45 | アンジェ | 0-3 | レンヌ |
4月17日 | 17:00 | オリンピック・マルセイユ | 3-2 | ロリアン |
4月18日 | 13:00 | パリ・サンジェルマン | 3-2 | サンテティエンヌ |
4月18日 | 15:00 | ブレスト | 1-1 | ランス |
4月18日 | 15:00 | ディジョン | 2-0 | ニース |
4月18日 | 15:00 | ニーム | 1-1 | ストラスブール |
4月18日 | 15:00 | スタッド・ランス | 0-0 | メス |
4月18日 | 17:05 | ボルドー | 0-3 | モナコ |
4月18日 | 21:00 | ナント | 1-2 | オリンピック・リヨン |
第34節 | ||||
4月23日 | 21:00 | スタッド・ランス | 1-3 | オリンピック・マルセイユ |
4月24日 | 13:00 | サンテティエンヌ | 1-2 | ブレスト |
4月24日 | 17:00 | メス | 1-3 | パリ・サンジェルマン |
4月25日 | 13:00 | ニース | 3-1 | モンペリエ |
4月25日 | 15:00 | ランス | 2-1 | ニーム |
4月25日 | 15:00 | ロリアン | 4-1 | ボルドー |
4月25日 | 15:00 | レンヌ | 5-1 | ディジョン |
4月25日 | 15:00 | ストラスブール | 1-2 | ナント |
4月25日 | 17:05 | アンジェ | 0-1 | モナコ |
4月25日 | 21:00 | オリンピック・リヨン | 2-3 | リール |
第35節 | ||||
4月30日 | 21:00 | オリンピック・マルセイユ | 1-1 | ストラスブール |
5月1日 | 17:00 | パリ・サンジェルマン | 2-1 | ランス |
5月1日 | 21:00 | リール | 2-0 | ニース |
5月2日 | 13:00 | ボルドー | 1-0 | レンヌ |
5月2日 | 15:00 | ブレスト | 1-4 | ナント |
5月2日 | 15:00 | ディジョン | 1-5 | メス |
5月2日 | 15:00 | ロリアン | 2-0 | アンジェ |
5月2日 | 15:00 | ニーム | 2-2 | スタッド・ランス |
5月2日 | 17:05 | モンペリエ | 1-2 | サンテティエンヌ |
5月2日 | 21:00 | モナコ | 2-3 | オリンピック・リヨン |
第36節 | ||||
5月7日 | 21:00 | ランス | 0-3 | リール |
5月8日 | 13:00 | ナント | 3-0 | ボルドー |
5月8日 | 17:00 | オリンピック・リヨン | 4-1 | ロリアン |
5月9日 | 13:00 | サンテティエンヌ | 1-0 | オリンピック・マルセイユ |
5月9日 | 15:00 | アンジェ | 3-0 | ディジョン |
5月9日 | 15:00 | メス | 0-3 | ニーム |
5月9日 | 15:00 | ニース | 3-2 | ブレスト |
5月9日 | 15:00 | ストラスブール | 2-3 | モンペリエ |
5月9日 | 17:05 | スタッド・ランス | 0-1 | モナコ |
5月9日 | 21:00 | レンヌ | 1-1 | パリ・サンジェルマン |
第37節 | ||||
5月16日 | 21:00 | ボルドー | 3-0 | ランス |
5月16日 | 21:00 | ディジョン | 0-4 | ナント |
5月16日 | 21:00 | リール | 0-0 | サンテティエンヌ |
5月16日 | 21:00 | ロリアン | 2-1 | メス |
5月16日 | 21:00 | オリンピック・マルセイユ | 3-2 | アンジェ |
5月16日 | 21:00 | モナコ | 2-1 | レンヌ |
5月16日 | 21:00 | モンペリエ | 0-0 | ブレスト |
5月16日 | 21:00 | ニース | 0-2 | ストラスブール |
5月16日 | 21:00 | ニーム | 2-5 | オリンピック・リヨン |
5月16日 | 21:00 | パリ・サンジェルマン | 4-0 | スタッド・ランス |
第38節 | ||||
5月23日 | 21:00 | アンジェ | 1-2 | リール |
5月23日 | 21:00 | ブレスト | 0-2 | パリ・サンジェルマン |
5月23日 | 21:00 | ランス | 0-0 | モナコ |
5月23日 | 21:00 | オリンピック・リヨン | 2-3 | ニース |
5月23日 | 21:00 | メス | 1-1 | オリンピック・マルセイユ |
5月23日 | 21:00 | ナント | 1-2 | モンペリエ |
5月23日 | 21:00 | スタッド・ランス | 1-2 | ボルドー |
5月23日 | 21:00 | レンヌ | 2-0 | ニーム |
5月23日 | 21:00 | サンテティエンヌ | 0-1 | ディジョン |
5月23日 | 21:00 | ストラスブール | 1-1 | ロリアン |