ギリシャ・スーパーリーグ(2005-06) 試合日程
試合日時は変更の可能性があります。
第1節 2005年8月28日(日) | ||||
8月27日(土) | カリテア | 1-1 | エガレオ | |
8月27日(土) | クサンシ | 1-0 | PAOKサロニカ | |
8月28日(日) | アクラティトス | 3-1 | イラクリス | |
8月28日(日) | アポロン | 2-1 | OFIクレタ | |
8月28日(日) | パナシナイコス | 0-2 | オリンピアコス | |
8月28日(日) | パニオニオス | 1-1 | ラリッサ | |
8月29日(月) | アトロミトス | 0-0 | AEKアテネ | |
9月4日(日) | レヴァデイアコス | 1-1 | イオニコス | |
第2節 2005年9月11日(日) | ||||
9月10日(土) | オリンピアコス | 5-0 | パニオニオス | |
9月10日(土) | PAOKサロニカ | 2-2 | アトロミトス | |
9月11日(日) | アポロン | 1-1 | レヴァデイアコス | |
9月11日(日) | イオニコス | 1-1 | パナシナイコス | |
9月11日(日) | OFIクレタ | 1-1 | クサンシ | |
9月11日(日) | AEKアテネ | 2-0 | イラクリス | |
9月11日(日) | エガレオ | 1-0 | アクラティトス | |
9月12日(月) | ラリッサ | 2-0 | カリテア | |
第3節 2005年9月18日(日) | ||||
9月17日(土) | カリテア | 0-3 | オリンピアコス | |
9月17日(土) | アクラティトス | 0-0 | ラリッサ | |
9月18日(日) | クサンシ | 2-0 | アポロン | |
9月18日(日) | パニオニオス | 3-3 | イオニコス | |
9月18日(日) | アトロミトス | 4-0 | OFIクレタ | |
9月18日(日) | AEKアテネ | 1-1 | エガレオ | |
9月18日(日) | レヴァデイアコス | 0-0 | パナシナイコス | |
9月19日(月) | イラクリス | 0-0 | PAOKサロニカ | |
第4節 2005年9月25日(日) | ||||
9月24日(土) | オリンピアコス | 2-0 | アクラティトス | |
9月24日(土) | パナシナイコス | 3-0 | パニオニオス | |
9月25日(日) | ラリッサ | 0-1 | AEKアテネ | |
9月25日(日) | クサンシ | 1-0 | レヴァデイアコス | |
9月25日(日) | イオニコス | 2-1 | カリテア | |
9月25日(日) | OFIクレタ | 0-1 | イラクリス | |
9月25日(日) | PAOKサロニカ | 2-0 | エガレオ | |
9月26日(月) | アポロン | 1-2 | アトロミトス | |
第5節 2005年10月2日(日) | ||||
10月1日(土) | レヴァデイアコス | 3-2 | パニオニオス | |
10月1日(土) | カリテア | 2-4 | パナシナイコス | |
10月2日(日) | アクラティトス | 0-0 | イオニコス | |
10月2日(日) | イラクリス | 0-1 | アポロン | |
10月2日(日) | PAOKサロニカ | 2-2 | ラリッサ | |
10月2日(日) | AEKアテネ | 1-3 | オリンピアコス | |
10月3日(月) | アトロミトス | 0-1 | クサンシ | |
10月9日(日) | エガレオ | 0-0 | OFIクレタ | |
第6節 2005年10月16日(日) | ||||
10月15日(土) | アトロミトス | 1-0 | レヴァデイアコス | |
10月15日(土) | アポロン | 0-0 | エガレオ | |
10月15日(土) | パナシナイコス | 1-0 | アクラティトス | |
10月16日(日) | パニオニオス | 1-0 | カリテア | |
10月16日(日) | OFIクレタ | 3-2 | ラリッサ | |
10月16日(日) | オリンピアコス | 1-2 | PAOKサロニカ | |
10月16日(日) | イオニコス | 0-1 | AEKアテネ | |
10月17日(月) | クサンシ | 4-1 | イラクリス | |
第7節 2005年10月23日(日) | ||||
10月22日(土) | イラクリス | 2-0 | アトロミトス | |
10月23日(日) | レヴァデイアコス | 1-0 | カリテア | |
10月23日(日) | アクラティトス | 0-1 | パニオニオス | |
10月23日(日) | エガレオ | 3-2 | クサンシ | |
10月23日(日) | PAOKサロニカ | 6-1 | イオニコス | |
10月23日(日) | OFIクレタ | 1-0 | オリンピアコス | |
10月23日(日) | AEKアテネ | 3-0 | パナシナイコス | |
10月24日(月) | ラリッサ | 4-1 | アポロン | |
第8節 -年-月-日(日) | ||||
10月29日 | アポロン | 1-2 | オリンピアコス | |
10月29日 | カリテア | 2-0 | アクラティトス | |
10月30日 | イラクリス | 2-0 | レヴァデイアコス | |
10月30日 | イオニコス | 1-1 | OFIクレタ | |
10月30日 | アトロミトス | 0-0 | エガレオ | |
10月30日 | クサンシ | 1-0 | ラリッサ | |
10月30日 | パナシナイコス | 1-0 | PAOKサロニカ | |
10月30日 | パニオニオス | 0-2 | AEKアテネ | |
第9節 -年-月-日(日) | ||||
11月5日 | AEKアテネ | 2-0 | カリテア | |
11月5日 | ラリッサ | 2-1 | アトロミトス | |
11月6日 | 18:00 | レヴァデイアコス | 1-1 | アクラティトス |
11月6日 | 18:00 | エガレオ | 1-1 | イラクリス |
11月6日 | 18:00 | PAOKサロニカ | 1-0 | パニオニオス |
11月6日 | 18:00 | オリンピアコス | 2-0 | クサンシ |
11月6日 | 18:00 | OFIクレタ | 0-2 | パナシナイコス |
11月6日 | 18:00 | イオニコス | 2-0 | アポロン |
第10節 -年-月-日(日) | ||||
11月19日 | 16:45 | クサンシ | 1-1 | イオニコス |
11月19日 | 19:00 | アトロミトス | 0-1 | オリンピアコス |
11月19日 | 19:00 | パナシナイコス | 3-0 | アポロン |
11月20日 | 15:00 | エガレオ | 1-0 | レヴァデイアコス |
11月20日 | 15:00 | パニオニオス | 1-1 | OFIクレタ |
11月20日 | 19:00 | カリテア | 1-1 | PAOKサロニカ |
11月20日 | 20:00 | イラクリス | 2-1 | ラリッサ |
11月21日 | 21:00 | アクラティトス | 1-2 | AEKアテネ |
第11節 -年-月-日(日) | ||||
11月26日 | 19:30 | ラリッサ | 1-1 | エガレオ |
11月26日 | 19:30 | パナシナイコス | 2-1 | クサンシ |
11月27日 | 15:00 | OFIクレタ | 0-0 | カリテア |
11月27日 | 15:00 | イオニコス | 3-1 | アトロミトス |
11月27日 | 15:00 | アポロン | 1-0 | パニオニオス |
11月27日 | 19:00 | レヴァデイアコス | 0-1 | AEKアテネ |
11月27日 | 19:00 | PAOKサロニカ | 2-0 | アクラティトス |
11月28日 | 21:00 | オリンピアコス | 2-1 | イラクリス |
第12節 -年-月-日(日) | ||||
12月3日 | エガレオ | 1-3 | オリンピアコス | |
12月3日 | カリテア | 0-0 | アポロン | |
12月3日 | アトロミトス | 1-0 | パナシナイコス | |
12月4日 | ラリッサ | 1-0 | レヴァデイアコス | |
12月4日 | AEKアテネ | 2-1 | PAOKサロニカ | |
12月4日 | アクラティトス | 1-1 | OFIクレタ | |
12月4日 | イラクリス | 2-1 | イオニコス | |
12月5日 | パニオニオス | 0-2 | クサンシ | |
第13節 -年-月-日(日) | ||||
12月10日 | レヴァデイアコス | 2-2 | PAOKサロニカ | |
12月10日 | OFIクレタ | 0-1 | AEKアテネ | |
12月11日 | イオニコス | 4-1 | エガレオ | |
12月11日 | アポロン | 3-0 | アクラティトス | |
12月11日 | パナシナイコス | 2-2 | イラクリス | |
12月11日 | クサンシ | 2-2 | カリテア | |
12月11日 | パニオニオス | 2-0 | アトロミトス | |
12月12日 | オリンピアコス | 4-0 | ラリッサ | |
第14節 -年-月-日(日) | ||||
12月17日 | オリンピアコス | 1-0 | レヴァデイアコス | |
12月17日 | AEKアテネ | 2-1 | アポロン | |
12月18日 | PAOKサロニカ | 2-0 | OFIクレタ | |
12月18日 | ラリッサ | 0-0 | イオニコス | |
12月18日 | エガレオ | 0-2 | パナシナイコス | |
12月18日 | イラクリス | 1-0 | パニオニオス | |
12月18日 | カリテア | 2-3 | アトロミトス | |
12月19日 | アクラティトス | 2-0 | クサンシ | |
第15節 -年-月-日(日) | ||||
1月7日 | パナシナイコス | 3-0 | ラリッサ | |
1月7日 | パニオニオス | 0-1 | エガレオ | |
1月8日 | レヴァデイアコス | 1-0 | OFIクレタ | |
1月8日 | イオニコス | 0-1 | オリンピアコス | |
1月8日 | クサンシ | 0-0 | AEKアテネ | |
1月8日 | アトロミトス | 2-0 | アクラティトス | |
1月8日 | カリテア | 0-0 | イラクリス | |
1月9日 | アポロン | 2-2 | PAOKサロニカ | |
第16節 -年-月-日(日) | ||||
1月14日 | 16:45 | イラクリス | 1-0 | アクラティトス |
1月14日 | 18:30 | AEKアテネ | 2-1 | アトロミトス |
1月15日 | 13:45 | イオニコス | 2-0 | レヴァデイアコス |
1月15日 | 13:45 | OFIクレタ | 1-2 | アポロン |
1月15日 | 18:00 | オリンピアコス | 3-2 | パナシナイコス |
1月15日 | 18:45 | PAOKサロニカ | 1-0 | クサンシ |
1月16日 | 20:00 | ラリッサ | 1-0 | パニオニオス |
1月22日 | 16:45 | エガレオ | 1-0 | カリテア |
第17節 -年-月-日(日) | ||||
1月28日 | 17:45 | アクラティトス | 0-3 | エガレオ |
1月28日 | 19:00 | カリテア | 2-1 | ラリッサ |
1月29日 | 14:45 | レヴァデイアコス | 1-0 | アポロン |
1月29日 | 14:45 | クサンシ | 0-0 | OFIクレタ |
1月29日 | 16:45 | アトロミトス | 2-1 | PAOKサロニカ |
1月29日 | 19:00 | イラクリス | 4-0 | AEKアテネ |
1月29日 | 19:30 | パナシナイコス | 1-0 | イオニコス |
1月30日 | 21:00 | パニオニオス | 2-3 | オリンピアコス |
第18節 -年-月-日(日) | ||||
2月4日 | 17:45 | エガレオ | 0-2 | AEKアテネ |
2月4日 | 19:15 | パナシナイコス | 2-0 | レヴァデイアコス |
2月5日 | 14:45 | OFIクレタ | 0-0 | アトロミトス |
2月5日 | 14:45 | ラリッサ | 2-1 | アクラティトス |
2月5日 | 17:45 | アポロン | 2-1 | クサンシ |
2月5日 | 18:00 | PAOKサロニカ | 1-0 | イラクリス |
2月5日 | 19:00 | イオニコス | 0-1 | パニオニオス |
2月6日 | 21:00 | オリンピアコス | 2-1 | カリテア |
第19節 -年-月-日(日) | ||||
2月11日 | 17:45 | イラクリス | 2-0 | OFIクレタ |
2月11日 | 19:15 | カリテア | 3-3 | イオニコス |
2月12日 | 14:45 | レヴァデイアコス | 0-2 | クサンシ |
2月12日 | 14:45 | アトロミトス | 1-1 | アポロン |
2月12日 | 17:15 | エガレオ | 1-0 | PAOKサロニカ |
2月12日 | 19:30 | パニオニオス | 2-4 | パナシナイコス |
2月12日 | 19:30 | AEKアテネ | 1-0 | ラリッサ |
2月13日 | 21:00 | アクラティトス | 0-1 | オリンピアコス |
第20節 -年-月-日(日) | ||||
2月18日 | 17:00 | OFIクレタ | 1-0 | エガレオ |
2月18日 | 17:45 | ラリッサ | 2-1 | PAOKサロニカ |
2月19日 | 14:45 | クサンシ | 1-0 | アトロミトス |
2月19日 | 14:45 | イオニコス | 3-2 | アクラティトス |
2月19日 | 17:45 | パニオニオス | 1-1 | レヴァデイアコス |
2月19日 | 19:30 | パナシナイコス | 2-0 | カリテア |
2月19日 | 20:00 | オリンピアコス | 3-0 | AEKアテネ |
2月20日 | 21:00 | アポロン | 2-0 | イラクリス |
第21節 -年-月-日(日) | ||||
2月25日 | 17:45 | イラクリス | 2-0 | クサンシ |
2月25日 | 19:00 | カリテア | 1-2 | パニオニオス |
2月26日 | 17:15 | PAOKサロニカ | 1-2 | オリンピアコス |
2月26日 | 17:30 | レヴァデイアコス | 1-0 | アトロミトス |
2月26日 | 17:30 | エガレオ | 0-0 | アポロン |
2月26日 | 17:30 | ラリッサ | 1-0 | OFIクレタ |
2月26日 | 19:30 | AEKアテネ | 2-1 | イオニコス |
2月26日 | 20:00 | アクラティトス | 0-2 | パナシナイコス |
第22節 -年-月-日(日) | ||||
3月4日 | 17:00 | クサンシ | 1-0 | エガレオ |
3月4日 | 19:30 | カリテア | 3-2 | レヴァデイアコス |
3月5日 | 15:30 | パニオニオス | 2-4 | アクラティトス |
3月5日 | 15:30 | アポロン | 2-2 | ラリッサ |
3月5日 | 17:30 | アトロミトス | 3-2 | イラクリス |
3月5日 | 18:00 | イオニコス | 1-1 | PAOKサロニカ |
3月5日 | 19:15 | パナシナイコス | 1-0 | AEKアテネ |
3月5日 | 20:00 | オリンピアコス | 4-0 | OFIクレタ |
第23節 -年-月-日(日) | ||||
3月11日 | 17:00 | PAOKサロニカ | 0-1 | パナシナイコス |
3月11日 | 17:45 | エガレオ | 0-1 | アトロミトス |
3月12日 | 15:30 | レヴァデイアコス | 0-1 | イラクリス |
3月12日 | 15:30 | アクラティトス | 1-0 | カリテア |
3月12日 | 17:15 | OFIクレタ | 3-0 | イオニコス |
3月12日 | 19:30 | AEKアテネ | 2-0 | パニオニオス |
3月12日 | 20:00 | オリンピアコス | 2-1 | アポロン |
3月13日 | 21:00 | ラリッサ | 3-1 | クサンシ |
第24節 -年-月-日(日) | ||||
3月18日 | 17:00 | クサンシ | 1-0 | オリンピアコス |
3月18日 | 19:00 | カリテア | 1-4 | AEKアテネ |
3月19日 | 15:30 | アクラティトス | 0-0 | レヴァデイアコス |
3月19日 | 15:30 | アポロン | 2-1 | イオニコス |
3月19日 | 17:45 | イラクリス | 4-2 | エガレオ |
3月19日 | 19:15 | パナシナイコス | 3-1 | OFIクレタ |
3月19日 | 20:00 | アトロミトス | 0-0 | ラリッサ |
3月20日 | 21:00 | パニオニオス | 0-1 | PAOKサロニカ |
第25節 -年-月-日(日) | ||||
3月25日 | 17:45 | ラリッサ | 0-0 | イラクリス |
3月25日 | 18:45 | PAOKサロニカ | 2-1 | カリテア |
3月26日 | 16:30 | レヴァデイアコス | 2-1 | エガレオ |
3月26日 | 16:30 | OFIクレタ | 1-1 | パニオニオス |
3月26日 | 16:30 | イオニコス | 0-0 | クサンシ |
3月26日 | 19:00 | AEKアテネ | 2-0 | アクラティトス |
3月26日 | 20:00 | アポロン | 0-1 | パナシナイコス |
3月27日 | 21:00 | オリンピアコス | 3-0 | アトロミトス |
第26節 -年-月-日(日) | ||||
4月1日 | 17:45 | エガレオ | 1-0 | ラリッサ |
4月2日 | 19:00 | AEKアテネ | 2-0 | レヴァデイアコス |
4月2日 | 19:00 | アクラティトス | 0-3 | PAOKサロニカ |
4月2日 | 19:00 | カリテア | 0-1 | OFIクレタ |
4月2日 | 19:00 | アトロミトス | 3-2 | イオニコス |
4月2日 | 19:00 | パニオニオス | 2-1 | アポロン |
4月2日 | 19:00 | クサンシ | 1-1 | パナシナイコス |
4月3日 | 21:00 | イラクリス | 2-0 | オリンピアコス |
第27節 -年-月-日(日) | ||||
4月8日 | 19:00 | オリンピアコス | 5-1 | エガレオ |
4月9日 | 19:00 | レヴァデイアコス | 3-0 | ラリッサ |
4月9日 | 19:00 | PAOKサロニカ | 2-1 | AEKアテネ |
4月9日 | 19:00 | OFIクレタ | 2-2 | アクラティトス |
4月9日 | 19:00 | イオニコス | 1-1 | イラクリス |
4月9日 | 19:00 | アポロン | 0-0 | カリテア |
4月9日 | 19:00 | パナシナイコス | 4-3 | アトロミトス |
4月9日 | 19:00 | クサンシ | 1-0 | パニオニオス |
第28節 -年-月-日(日) | ||||
4月15日 | 17:45 | エガレオ | 1-1 | イオニコス |
4月16日 | 19:00 | PAOKサロニカ | 3-1 | レヴァデイアコス |
4月16日 | 19:00 | AEKアテネ | 2-0 | OFIクレタ |
4月16日 | 19:00 | アクラティトス | 1-3 | アポロン |
4月16日 | 19:00 | イラクリス | 1-0 | パナシナイコス |
4月16日 | 19:00 | カリテア | 2-1 | クサンシ |
4月16日 | 19:00 | アトロミトス | 1-3 | パニオニオス |
4月16日 | 21:15 | ラリッサ | 2-1 | オリンピアコス |
第29節 -年-月-日(日) | ||||
4月30日 | 18:00 | レヴァデイアコス | 3-2 | オリンピアコス |
4月30日 | 18:00 | OFIクレタ | 2-1 | PAOKサロニカ |
4月30日 | 18:00 | イオニコス | 1-1 | ラリッサ |
4月30日 | 18:00 | クサンシ | 2-0 | アクラティトス |
4月30日 | 18:00 | パニオニオス | 3-0 | イラクリス |
4月30日 | 18:00 | アトロミトス | 2-1 | カリテア |
4月30日 | 20:00 | アポロン | 0-1 | AEKアテネ |
4月30日 | 20:00 | パナシナイコス | 4-0 | エガレオ |
第30節 -年-月-日(日) | ||||
5月13日 | 17:45 | イラクリス | 3-2 | カリテア |
5月14日 | 16:45 | OFIクレタ | 2-0 | レヴァデイアコス |
5月14日 | 16:45 | オリンピアコス | 0-0 | イオニコス |
5月14日 | 16:45 | PAOKサロニカ | 1-2 | アポロン |
5月14日 | 16:45 | エガレオ | 0-3 | パニオニオス |
5月14日 | 16:45 | アクラティトス | 0-2 | アトロミトス |
5月14日 | 19:00 | ラリッサ | 0-3 | パナシナイコス |
5月14日 | 19:00 | AEKアテネ | 0-0 | クサンシ |