ギリシャ・スーパーリーグ(2007-08) 試合日程
試合日時は変更の可能性があります。
第1節 | ||||
9月1日 | 18:00 | アリス・サロニカ | 0-0 | パニオニオス |
9月1日 | 20:15 | クサンシ | 1-0 | PAOKサロニカ |
9月2日 | 19:00 | OFIクレタ | 3-2 | アポロン |
9月2日 | 19:00 | アステラス・トリポリス | 0-1 | ラリッサ |
9月2日 | 19:00 | イラクリス | 0-1 | エルゴテリス |
9月2日 | 21:15 | アトロミトス | 2-1 | レヴァディアコス |
9月2日 | 21:15 | パナシナイコス | 0-0 | オリンピアコス |
9月26日 | 18:00 | ヴェリアFC | 0-1 | AEKアテネ |
第2節 | ||||
9月22日 | 19:00 | クサンシ | 2-0 | アステラス・トリポリス |
9月22日 | 19:00 | PAOKサロニカ | 3-0 | イラクリス |
9月23日 | 17:00 | パニオニオス | 2-0 | レヴァディアコス |
9月23日 | 17:00 | ラリッサ | 1-1 | ヴェリアFC |
9月23日 | 19:00 | アポロン | 0-0 | アリス・サロニカ |
9月23日 | 19:00 | AEKアテネ | 2-0 | アトロミトス |
9月23日 | 19:00 | オリンピアコス | 6-2 | OFIクレタ |
9月23日 | 21:15 | エルゴテリス | 0-3 | パナシナイコス |
第3節 | ||||
9月29日 | 16:45 | アリス・サロニカ | 1-1 | オリンピアコス |
9月29日 | 19:00 | アトロミトス | 2-0 | ラリッサ |
9月29日 | 19:00 | パナシナイコス | 2-0 | PAOKサロニカ |
9月30日 | 16:45 | レヴァディアコス | 0-4 | AEKアテネ |
9月30日 | 17:00 | アポロン | 0-2 | パニオニオス |
9月30日 | 19:00 | ヴェリアFC | 1-1 | クサンシ |
9月30日 | 19:00 | アステラス・トリポリス | 0-0 | イラクリス |
9月30日 | 21:15 | OFIクレタ | 4-1 | エルゴテリス |
第4節 | ||||
10月6日 | 19:00 | オリンピアコス | 1-0 | アポロン |
10月6日 | 19:00 | PAOKサロニカ | 2-2 | OFIクレタ |
10月7日 | 17:00 | エルゴテリス | 0-1 | アリス・サロニカ |
10月7日 | 17:00 | クサンシ | 0-1 | アトロミトス |
10月7日 | 17:00 | イラクリス | 1-1 | ヴェリアFC |
10月7日 | 19:00 | ラリッサ | 3-3 | レヴァディアコス |
10月7日 | 19:00 | アステラス・トリポリス | 1-0 | パナシナイコス |
10月7日 | 21:15 | パニオニオス | 0-3 | AEKアテネ |
第5節 | ||||
10月20日 | 19:00 | オリンピアコス | 4-1 | パニオニオス |
10月20日 | 19:00 | AEKアテネ | 1-0 | ラリッサ |
10月21日 | 17:00 | レヴァディアコス | 2-1 | クサンシ |
10月21日 | 17:00 | OFIクレタ | 0-3 | アステラス・トリポリス |
10月21日 | 19:00 | アポロン | 2-1 | エルゴテリス |
10月21日 | 19:00 | アリス・サロニカ | 3-1 | PAOKサロニカ |
10月21日 | 19:00 | ヴェリアFC | 0-2 | パナシナイコス |
10月21日 | 21:15 | アトロミトス | 1-1 | イラクリス |
第6節 | ||||
10月27日 | 19:00 | イラクリス | 1-0 | レヴァディアコス |
10月27日 | 19:00 | アステラス・トリポリス | 0-0 | アリス・サロニカ |
10月28日 | 16:45 | パニオニオス | 3-1 | ラリッサ |
10月28日 | 16:45 | エルゴテリス | 3-3 | オリンピアコス |
10月28日 | 16:45 | クサンシ | 0-1 | AEKアテネ |
10月28日 | 16:45 | ヴェリアFC | 2-1 | OFIクレタ |
10月28日 | 19:00 | PAOKサロニカ | 4-1 | アポロン |
10月28日 | 19:00 | パナシナイコス | 2-0 | アトロミトス |
第7節 | ||||
11月3日 | 16:45 | エルゴテリス | 1-1 | パニオニオス |
11月3日 | 19:00 | オリンピアコス | 2-1 | PAOKサロニカ |
11月4日 | 15:00 | アポロン | 2-2 | アステラス・トリポリス |
11月4日 | 15:00 | アトロミトス | 1-0 | OFIクレタ |
11月4日 | 16:30 | AEKアテネ | 1-2 | イラクリス |
11月4日 | 16:45 | レヴァディアコス | 0-4 | パナシナイコス |
11月4日 | 19:00 | ラリッサ | 0-0 | クサンシ |
11月4日 | 19:00 | アリス・サロニカ | 1-0 | ヴェリアFC |
第8節 | ||||
11月10日 | 19:00 | アステラス・トリポリス | 1-0 | オリンピアコス |
11月11日 | 16:45 | PAOKサロニカ | 1-0 | エルゴテリス |
11月11日 | 15:00 | ヴェリアFC | 0-2 | アポロン |
11月11日 | 15:00 | OFIクレタ | 1-2 | レヴァディアコス |
11月11日 | 16:45 | パニオニオス | 3-2 | クサンシ |
11月11日 | 16:45 | アトロミトス | 1-2 | アリス・サロニカ |
11月11日 | 19:00 | イラクリス | 1-1 | ラリッサ |
11月11日 | 19:00 | パナシナイコス | 2-1 | AEKアテネ |
第9節 | ||||
11月24日 | 16:45 | レヴァディアコス | 2-0 | アリス・サロニカ |
11月24日 | 19:00 | オリンピアコス | 1-0 | ヴェリアFC |
11月25日 | 15:00 | アポロン | 0-2 | アトロミトス |
11月25日 | 16:45 | PAOKサロニカ | 3-1 | パニオニオス |
11月25日 | 16:45 | クサンシ | 0-3 | イラクリス |
11月25日 | 16:45 | エルゴテリス | 0-3 | アステラス・トリポリス |
11月25日 | 19:00 | ラリッサ | 2-2 | パナシナイコス |
11月25日 | 19:00 | AEKアテネ | 4-0 | OFIクレタ |
第10節 | ||||
12月1日 | 19:00 | パナシナイコス | 0-0 | クサンシ |
12月2日 | 15:00 | アポロン | 2-0 | レヴァディアコス |
12月2日 | 16:45 | パニオニオス | 1-1 | イラクリス |
12月2日 | 16:45 | ヴェリアFC | 1-1 | エルゴテリス |
12月2日 | 16:45 | OFIクレタ | 0-0 | ラリッサ |
12月2日 | 16:45 | アリス・サロニカ | 0-1 | AEKアテネ |
12月2日 | 19:00 | アステラス・トリポリス | 2-0 | PAOKサロニカ |
12月2日 | 19:00 | アトロミトス | 1-3 | オリンピアコス |
第11節 | ||||
12月8日 | 16:45 | PAOKサロニカ | 2-0 | ヴェリアFC |
12月8日 | 19:00 | オリンピアコス | 4-0 | レヴァディアコス |
12月9日 | 15:00 | クサンシ | 1-0 | OFIクレタ |
12月9日 | 15:00 | エルゴテリス | 0-0 | アトロミトス |
12月9日 | 16:45 | ラリッサ | 1-0 | アリス・サロニカ |
12月9日 | 16:45 | AEKアテネ | 4-0 | アポロン |
12月9日 | 19:00 | アステラス・トリポリス | 1-0 | パニオニオス |
12月9日 | 19:00 | イラクリス | 0-1 | パナシナイコス |
第12節 | ||||
12月15日 | 16:45 | アトロミトス | 0-0 | PAOKサロニカ |
12月15日 | 19:00 | パニオニオス | 1-0 | パナシナイコス |
12月15日 | 19:00 | アリス・サロニカ | 2-0 | クサンシ |
12月16日 | 15:00 | ヴェリアFC | 1-0 | アステラス・トリポリス |
12月16日 | 15:00 | レヴァディアコス | 0-0 | エルゴテリス |
12月16日 | 16:45 | OFIクレタ | 2-0 | イラクリス |
12月16日 | 16:45 | アポロン | 1-1 | ラリッサ |
12月16日 | 19:00 | オリンピアコス | 1-0 | AEKアテネ |
第13節 | ||||
12月22日 | 16:45 | PAOKサロニカ | 1-0 | レヴァディアコス |
12月22日 | 19:00 | クサンシ | 6-1 | アポロン |
12月23日 | 15:00 | ヴェリアFC | 1-1 | パニオニオス |
12月23日 | 15:00 | アステラス・トリポリス | 1-0 | アトロミトス |
12月23日 | 16:45 | エルゴテリス | 1-4 | AEKアテネ |
12月23日 | 19:00 | パナシナイコス | 3-1 | OFIクレタ |
12月23日 | 19:00 | イラクリス | 0-2 | アリス・サロニカ |
12月23日 | 19:00 | ラリッサ | 0-0 | オリンピアコス |
第14節 | ||||
12月29日 | 16:45 | エルゴテリス | 0-0 | ラリッサ |
12月29日 | 19:00 | オリンピアコス | 2-1 | クサンシ |
12月30日 | 15:00 | アトロミトス | 1-0 | ヴェリアFC |
12月30日 | 15:00 | レヴァディアコス | 0-0 | アステラス・トリポリス |
12月30日 | 16:45 | パニオニオス | 1-3 | OFIクレタ |
12月30日 | 16:45 | アポロン | 1-1 | イラクリス |
12月30日 | 19:00 | アリス・サロニカ | 0-1 | パナシナイコス |
12月30日 | 19:00 | AEKアテネ | 2-0 | PAOKサロニカ |
第15節 | ||||
1月5日 | 16:45 | イラクリス | 1-2 | オリンピアコス |
1月6日 | 15:00 | ヴェリアFC | 3-1 | レヴァディアコス |
1月6日 | 15:00 | クサンシ | 1-0 | エルゴテリス |
1月6日 | 16:45 | アトロミトス | 0-2 | パニオニオス |
1月6日 | 16:45 | OFIクレタ | 0-1 | アリス・サロニカ |
1月6日 | 16:45 | パナシナイコス | 1-0 | アポロン |
1月6日 | 19:00 | アステラス・トリポリス | 2-1 | AEKアテネ |
1月6日 | 19:00 | PAOKサロニカ | 1-0 | ラリッサ |
第16節 | ||||
1月12日 | 16:45 | パニオニオス | 0-3 | アリス・サロニカ |
1月12日 | 19:00 | AEKアテネ | 5-1 | ヴェリアFC |
1月13日 | 15:00 | アポロン | 1-1 | OFIクレタ |
1月13日 | 15:00 | ラリッサ | 1-1 | アステラス・トリポリス |
1月13日 | 16:45 | レヴァディアコス | 2-1 | アトロミトス |
1月13日 | 16:45 | PAOKサロニカ | 0-1 | クサンシ |
1月13日 | 19:00 | オリンピアコス | 1-1 | パナシナイコス |
1月13日 | 19:00 | エルゴテリス | 1-0 | イラクリス |
第17節 | ||||
1月19日 | 19:00 | アリス・サロニカ | 2-2 | アポロン |
1月19日 | 19:00 | アトロミトス | 0-1 | AEKアテネ |
1月20日 | 15:00 | ヴェリアFC | 1-0 | ラリッサ |
1月20日 | 15:00 | アステラス・トリポリス | 0-0 | クサンシ |
1月20日 | 16:45 | レヴァディアコス | 1-0 | パニオニオス |
1月20日 | 16:45 | OFIクレタ | 0-1 | オリンピアコス |
1月20日 | 19:00 | パナシナイコス | 1-0 | エルゴテリス |
1月20日 | 19:00 | イラクリス | 1-0 | PAOKサロニカ |
第18節 | ||||
1月26日 | 19:00 | エルゴテリス | 1-1 | OFIクレタ |
1月26日 | 19:00 | クサンシ | 2-0 | ヴェリアFC |
1月27日 | 15:00 | パニオニオス | 2-1 | アポロン |
1月27日 | 15:00 | イラクリス | 0-0 | アステラス・トリポリス |
1月27日 | 16:45 | AEKアテネ | 3-0 | レヴァディアコス |
1月27日 | 16:45 | ラリッサ | 2-0 | アトロミトス |
1月27日 | 19:00 | オリンピアコス | 1-0 | アリス・サロニカ |
1月27日 | 19:00 | PAOKサロニカ | 0-1 | パナシナイコス |
第19節 | ||||
2月2日 | 16:45 | レヴァディアコス | 0-1 | ラリッサ |
2月2日 | 16:45 | アトロミトス | 2-3 | クサンシ |
2月3日 | 15:00 | ヴェリアFC | 1-2 | イラクリス |
2月3日 | 16:45 | アポロン | 0-3 | オリンピアコス |
2月3日 | 16:45 | アリス・サロニカ | 2-0 | エルゴテリス |
2月3日 | 16:45 | OFIクレタ | 2-0 | PAOKサロニカ |
2月3日 | 19:00 | AEKアテネ | 2-3 | パニオニオス |
2月3日 | 19:00 | パナシナイコス | 2-0 | アステラス・トリポリス |
第20節 | ||||
2月9日 | 16:45 | ラリッサ | 1-0 | AEKアテネ |
2月9日 | 19:00 | イラクリス | 1-1 | アトロミトス |
2月9日 | 19:00 | パナシナイコス | 1-0 | ヴェリアFC |
2月10日 | 15:00 | エルゴテリス | 2-2 | アポロン |
2月10日 | 15:00 | クサンシ | 4-1 | レヴァディアコス |
2月10日 | 16:45 | PAOKサロニカ | 3-0 | アリス・サロニカ |
2月10日 | 19:00 | パニオニオス | 0-4 | オリンピアコス |
2月10日 | 19:00 | アステラス・トリポリス | 1-1 | OFIクレタ |
第21節 | ||||
2月16日 | 16:45 | ラリッサ | 1-0 | パニオニオス |
2月16日 | 19:00 | オリンピアコス | 1-0 | エルゴテリス |
2月17日 | 15:00 | OFIクレタ | 3-0 | ヴェリアFC |
2月17日 | 16:45 | アポロン | 0-2 | PAOKサロニカ |
2月17日 | 19:00 | アリス・サロニカ | 2-0 | アステラス・トリポリス |
2月20日 | 15:00 | レヴァディアコス | 3-0 | イラクリス |
3月5日 | 16:30 | AEKアテネ | 3-0 | クサンシ |
3月5日 | 18:30 | アトロミトス | 0-1 | パナシナイコス |
第22節 | ||||
2月23日 | 16:45 | ヴェリアFC | 1-0 | アリス・サロニカ |
2月23日 | 19:00 | PAOKサロニカ | 1-1 | オリンピアコス |
2月23日 | 19:00 | アステラス・トリポリス | 1-1 | アポロン |
2月24日 | 15:00 | パニオニオス | 2-1 | エルゴテリス |
2月24日 | 15:00 | クサンシ | 1-1 | ラリッサ |
2月24日 | 16:45 | OFIクレタ | 0-1 | アトロミトス |
2月24日 | 19:00 | イラクリス | 0-1 | AEKアテネ |
2月24日 | 19:00 | パナシナイコス | 1-0 | レヴァディアコス |
第23節 | ||||
3月1日 | 16:45 | エルゴテリス | 2-0 | PAOKサロニカ |
3月1日 | 19:00 | オリンピアコス | 1-1 | アステラス・トリポリス |
3月2日 | 15:00 | クサンシ | 1-2 | パニオニオス |
3月2日 | 15:00 | レヴァディアコス | 0-3 | OFIクレタ |
3月2日 | 16:45 | ラリッサ | 1-0 | イラクリス |
3月2日 | 16:45 | アポロン | 1-0 | ヴェリアFC |
3月2日 | 19:00 | AEKアテネ | 1-1 | パナシナイコス |
3月2日 | 19:00 | アリス・サロニカ | 2-0 | アトロミトス |
第24節 | ||||
3月8日 | 19:00 | パニオニオス | 0-0 | PAOKサロニカ |
3月8日 | 19:00 | アリス・サロニカ | 1-0 | レヴァディアコス |
3月9日 | 15:00 | アステラス・トリポリス | 1-1 | エルゴテリス |
3月9日 | 15:00 | アトロミトス | 3-0 | アポロン |
3月9日 | 16:45 | ヴェリアFC | 0-1 | オリンピアコス |
3月9日 | 16:45 | OFIクレタ | 1-4 | AEKアテネ |
3月9日 | 19:00 | イラクリス | 1-1 | クサンシ |
3月9日 | 19:00 | パナシナイコス | 2-0 | ラリッサ |
第25節 | ||||
3月15日 | 16:45 | PAOKサロニカ | 0-1 | アステラス・トリポリス |
3月15日 | 16:45 | エルゴテリス | 2-0 | ヴェリアFC |
3月15日 | 19:00 | オリンピアコス | 2-0 | アトロミトス |
3月16日 | 15:00 | イラクリス | 1-0 | パニオニオス |
3月16日 | 16:45 | ラリッサ | 5-1 | OFIクレタ |
3月16日 | 16:45 | レヴァディアコス | 2-0 | アポロン |
3月16日 | 19:00 | クサンシ | 3-2 | パナシナイコス |
3月16日 | 19:00 | AEKアテネ | 1-1 | アリス・サロニカ |
第26節 | ||||
3月22日 | 16:45 | アトロミトス | 1-2 | エルゴテリス |
3月22日 | 19:00 | パナシナイコス | 1-1 | イラクリス |
3月22日 | 19:00 | ヴェリアFC | 0-0 | PAOKサロニカ |
3月23日 | 15:00 | パニオニオス | 4-1 | アステラス・トリポリス |
3月23日 | 16:45 | OFIクレタ | 2-0 | クサンシ |
3月23日 | 16:45 | レヴァディアコス | 1-3 | オリンピアコス |
3月23日 | 19:00 | アリス・サロニカ | 1-1 | ラリッサ |
3月23日 | 19:00 | アポロン | 0-1 | AEKアテネ |
第27節 | ||||
3月30日 | 19:00 | パナシナイコス | 2-1 | パニオニオス |
3月30日 | 19:00 | アステラス・トリポリス | 2-0 | ヴェリアFC |
3月30日 | 19:00 | イラクリス | 1-0 | OFIクレタ |
3月30日 | 19:00 | PAOKサロニカ | 1-0 | アトロミトス |
3月30日 | 19:00 | クサンシ | 0-2 | アリス・サロニカ |
3月30日 | 19:00 | エルゴテリス | 2-1 | レヴァディアコス |
3月30日 | 19:00 | ラリッサ | 2-1 | アポロン |
3月30日 | 19:00 | AEKアテネ | 4-0 | オリンピアコス |
第28節 | ||||
4月6日 | 19:00 | パニオニオス | 2-2 | ヴェリアFC |
4月6日 | 19:00 | OFIクレタ | 4-1 | パナシナイコス |
4月6日 | 19:00 | アトロミトス | 0-2 | アステラス・トリポリス |
4月6日 | 19:00 | アリス・サロニカ | 2-2 | イラクリス |
4月6日 | 19:00 | レヴァディアコス | 2-0 | PAOKサロニカ |
4月6日 | 19:00 | アポロン | 1-0 | クサンシ |
4月6日 | 19:00 | AEKアテネ | 3-1 | エルゴテリス |
4月6日 | 19:00 | オリンピアコス | 2-1 | ラリッサ |
第29節 | ||||
4月13日 | 19:00 | OFIクレタ | 1-2 | パニオニオス |
4月13日 | 19:00 | ヴェリアFC | 1-1 | アトロミトス |
4月13日 | 19:00 | パナシナイコス | 1-0 | アリス・サロニカ |
4月13日 | 19:00 | アステラス・トリポリス | 1-2 | レヴァディアコス |
4月13日 | 19:00 | イラクリス | 5-2 | アポロン |
4月13日 | 19:00 | PAOKサロニカ | 0-4 | AEKアテネ |
4月13日 | 19:00 | クサンシ | 1-4 | オリンピアコス |
4月13日 | 19:00 | ラリッサ | 3-2 | エルゴテリス |
第30節 | ||||
4月20日 | 19:00 | パニオニオス | 2-1 | アトロミトス |
4月20日 | 19:00 | アリス・サロニカ | 2-0 | OFIクレタ |
4月20日 | 19:00 | レヴァディアコス | 5-3 | ヴェリアFC |
4月20日 | 19:00 | アポロン | 1-3 | パナシナイコス |
4月20日 | 19:00 | AEKアテネ | 2-0 | アステラス・トリポリス |
4月20日 | 19:00 | オリンピアコス | 3-1 | イラクリス |
4月20日 | 19:00 | ラリッサ | 4-3 | PAOKサロニカ |
4月20日 | 19:00 | エルゴテリス | 2-0 | クサンシ |