オランダ・エールディヴィジ(2017-18) 試合日程
試合日時は変更の可能性があります。
第1節 | ||||
8月11日 | 20:00 | ADOデン・ハーグ | 0-3 | ユトレヒト |
8月12日 | 19:30 | VVVフェンロ | 3-0 | スパルタ |
8月12日 | 19:30 | PSV | 3-2 | AZ |
8月12日 | 21:45 | ヘラクレス | 2-1 | アヤックス |
8月12日 | 21:45 | フィテッセ | 4-1 | NACブレダ |
8月13日 | 13:30 | PECズウォレ | 4-2 | ローダJC |
8月13日 | 15:30 | フェイエノールト | 2-1 | トゥウェンテ |
8月13日 | 15:30 | ウィレムII | 1-2 | エクセルシオール |
8月13日 | 17:45 | フローニンゲン | 3-3 | ヘーレンフェーン |
第2節 | ||||
8月18日 | 20:00 | ローダJC | 1-3 | フィテッセ |
8月19日 | 18:30 | トゥウェンテ | 1-2 | VVVフェンロ |
8月19日 | 19:45 | AZ | 2-0 | ADOデン・ハーグ |
8月19日 | 20:45 | ヘーレンフェーン | 1-1 | ヘラクレス |
8月20日 | 12:30 | エクセルシオール | 0-1 | フェイエノールト |
8月20日 | 14:30 | アヤックス | 3-1 | フローニンゲン |
8月20日 | 14:30 | ユトレヒト | 2-0 | ウィレムII |
8月20日 | 16:45 | スパルタ | 1-1 | PECズウォレ |
8月20日 | 16:45 | NACブレダ | 1-4 | PSV |
第3節 | ||||
8月25日 | 20:00 | NACブレダ | 2-2 | スパルタ |
8月26日 | 18:30 | フィテッセ | 1-2 | AZ |
8月26日 | 19:45 | ADOデン・ハーグ | 1-2 | ヘーレンフェーン |
8月26日 | 19:45 | PECズウォレ | 2-0 | トゥウェンテ |
8月26日 | 20:45 | ヘラクレス | 2-2 | エクセルシオール |
8月27日 | 12:30 | フェイエノールト | 5-0 | ウィレムII |
8月27日 | 14:30 | VVVフェンロ | 0-2 | アヤックス |
8月27日 | 16:45 | フローニンゲン | 2-1 | ユトレヒト |
8月27日 | 16:45 | PSV | 2-0 | ローダJC |
第4節 | ||||
9月9日 | 18:30 | ウィレムII | 1-2 | ADOデン・ハーグ |
9月9日 | 18:30 | ヘラクレス | 2-4 | フェイエノールト |
9月9日 | 20:45 | アヤックス | 3-0 | PECズウォレ |
9月9日 | 20:45 | エクセルシオール | 0-3 | フィテッセ |
9月10日 | 12:30 | ヘーレンフェーン | 2-0 | PSV |
9月10日 | 14:30 | ユトレヒト | 2-0 | ローダJC |
9月10日 | 14:30 | スパルタ | 1-0 | トゥウェンテ |
9月10日 | 14:30 | AZ | 2-1 | NACブレダ |
9月10日 | 16:45 | フローニンゲン | 1-1 | VVVフェンロ |
第5節 | ||||
9月15日 | 20:00 | スパルタ | 0-2 | AZ |
9月16日 | 18:30 | エクセルシオール | 1-2 | ヘーレンフェーン |
9月16日 | 19:45 | ローダJC | 1-3 | ウィレムII |
9月16日 | 19:45 | NACブレダ | 2-1 | フローニンゲン |
9月16日 | 20:45 | PECズウォレ | 2-1 | ヘラクレス |
9月17日 | 14:30 | ADOデン・ハーグ | 1-1 | アヤックス |
9月17日 | 14:30 | トゥウェンテ | 4-0 | ユトレヒト |
9月17日 | 16:45 | フィテッセ | 1-1 | VVVフェンロ |
9月17日 | 16:45 | PSV | 1-0 | フェイエノールト |
第6節 | ||||
9月23日 | 18:30 | ウィレムII | 1-2 | ヘーレンフェーン |
9月23日 | 19:45 | フェイエノールト | 0-2 | NACブレダ |
9月23日 | 19:45 | ヘラクレス | 2-1 | ローダJC |
9月23日 | 20:45 | ADOデン・ハーグ | 1-0 | スパルタ |
9月24日 | 12:30 | ユトレヒト | 1-7 | PSV |
9月24日 | 14:30 | アヤックス | 1-2 | フィテッセ |
9月24日 | 14:30 | VVVフェンロ | 1-1 | PECズウォレ |
9月24日 | 14:30 | フローニンゲン | 1-0 | トゥウェンテ |
9月24日 | 16:45 | AZ | 0-2 | エクセルシオール |
第7節 | ||||
9月29日 | 20:00 | トゥウェンテ | 2-1 | ヘラクレス |
9月30日 | 18:30 | NACブレダ | 0-1 | ADOデン・ハーグ |
9月30日 | 19:45 | PECズウォレ | 3-2 | フローニンゲン |
9月30日 | 19:45 | PSV | 4-0 | ウィレムII |
9月30日 | 20:45 | エクセルシオール | 0-2 | VVVフェンロ |
10月1日 | 12:30 | AZ | 0-4 | フェイエノールト |
10月1日 | 14:30 | ヘーレンフェーン | 0-4 | アヤックス |
10月1日 | 14:30 | フィテッセ | 1-1 | ユトレヒト |
10月1日 | 16:45 | スパルタ | 1-2 | ローダJC |
第8節 | ||||
10月14日 | 18:30 | ローダJC | 1-0 | NACブレダ |
10月14日 | 18:30 | アヤックス | 4-0 | スパルタ |
10月14日 | 20:45 | フェイエノールト | 0-0 | PECズウォレ |
10月14日 | 20:45 | ユトレヒト | 3-1 | ヘーレンフェーン |
10月15日 | 12:30 | ヘラクレス | 1-1 | フィテッセ |
10月15日 | 14:30 | ウィレムII | 3-1 | トゥウェンテ |
10月15日 | 14:30 | VVVフェンロ | 2-5 | PSV |
10月15日 | 14:30 | フローニンゲン | 1-1 | AZ |
10月15日 | 16:45 | ADOデン・ハーグ | 1-2 | エクセルシオール |
第9節 | ||||
10月20日 | 20:00 | フローニンゲン | 0-1 | ウィレムII |
10月21日 | 18:30 | NACブレダ | 0-2 | PECズウォレ |
10月21日 | 19:45 | エクセルシオール | 1-1 | スパルタ |
10月21日 | 19:45 | VVVフェンロ | 0-2 | ADOデン・ハーグ |
10月21日 | 20:45 | トゥウェンテ | 3-0 | ローダJC |
10月22日 | 12:30 | PSV | 3-0 | ヘラクレス |
10月22日 | 14:30 | フェイエノールト | 1-4 | アヤックス |
10月22日 | 14:30 | AZ | 3-0 | ユトレヒト |
10月22日 | 16:45 | ヘーレンフェーン | 0-4 | フィテッセ |
第10節 | ||||
10月27日 | 20:00 | トゥウェンテ | 1-3 | エクセルシオール |
10月28日 | 18:30 | ヘラクレス | 3-0 | VVVフェンロ |
10月28日 | 18:30 | ローダJC | 1-1 | フェイエノールト |
10月28日 | 20:45 | ウィレムII | 1-3 | アヤックス |
10月28日 | 20:45 | PECズウォレ | 2-0 | ADOデン・ハーグ |
10月29日 | 12:30 | フィテッセ | 2-4 | PSV |
10月29日 | 14:30 | ユトレヒト | 2-2 | NACブレダ |
10月29日 | 14:30 | スパルタ | 2-1 | フローニンゲン |
10月29日 | 16:45 | ヘーレンフェーン | 1-2 | AZ |
第11節 | ||||
11月3日 | 20:00 | スパルタ | 0-0 | ヘーレンフェーン |
11月4日 | 18:30 | AZ | 3-2 | ウィレムII |
11月4日 | 19:45 | エクセルシオール | 1-0 | ローダJC |
11月4日 | 19:45 | ヘラクレス | 2-1 | フローニンゲン |
11月4日 | 20:45 | VVVフェンロ | 0-0 | NACブレダ |
11月5日 | 12:30 | ADOデン・ハーグ | 2-2 | フェイエノールト |
11月5日 | 14:30 | アヤックス | 1-2 | ユトレヒト |
11月5日 | 14:30 | フィテッセ | 0-0 | PECズウォレ |
11月5日 | 16:45 | PSV | 4-3 | トゥウェンテ |
第12節 | ||||
11月18日 | 18:30 | トゥウェンテ | 0-4 | ヘーレンフェーン |
11月18日 | 18:30 | フェイエノールト | 1-1 | VVVフェンロ |
11月18日 | 20:45 | NACブレダ | 0-8 | アヤックス |
11月18日 | 20:45 | ウィレムII | 2-2 | スパルタ |
11月19日 | 12:30 | ADOデン・ハーグ | 4-1 | ヘラクレス |
11月19日 | 14:30 | PECズウォレ | 0-1 | PSV |
11月19日 | 14:30 | ユトレヒト | 3-1 | エクセルシオール |
11月19日 | 14:30 | フローニンゲン | 4-2 | フィテッセ |
11月19日 | 16:45 | ローダJC | 0-1 | AZ |
第13節 | ||||
11月24日 | 20:00 | AZ | 2-0 | トゥウェンテ |
11月25日 | 18:30 | VVVフェンロ | 3-3 | ウィレムII |
11月25日 | 19:45 | ヘラクレス | 2-1 | NACブレダ |
11月25日 | 19:45 | フローニンゲン | 0-2 | フェイエノールト |
11月25日 | 20:45 | ヘーレンフェーン | 1-2 | PECズウォレ |
11月26日 | 12:30 | アヤックス | 5-1 | ローダJC |
11月26日 | 14:30 | エクセルシオール | 1-2 | PSV |
11月26日 | 14:30 | スパルタ | 1-3 | ユトレヒト |
11月26日 | 16:45 | フィテッセ | 2-0 | ADOデン・ハーグ |
第14節 | ||||
12月1日 | 20:00 | PECズウォレ | 1-1 | ユトレヒト |
12月2日 | 18:30 | ADOデン・ハーグ | 0-3 | フローニンゲン |
12月2日 | 18:30 | トゥウェンテ | 3-3 | アヤックス |
12月2日 | 20:45 | フェイエノールト | 1-0 | フィテッセ |
12月2日 | 20:45 | ウィレムII | 3-1 | ヘラクレス |
12月3日 | 12:30 | VVVフェンロ | 0-2 | AZ |
12月3日 | 14:30 | PSV | 1-0 | スパルタ |
12月3日 | 14:30 | ローダJC | 2-1 | ヘーレンフェーン |
12月3日 | 16:45 | NACブレダ | 3-1 | エクセルシオール |
第15節 | ||||
12月8日 | 20:00 | ウィレムII | 1-1 | NACブレダ |
12月9日 | 18:30 | ヘーレンフェーン | 2-2 | VVVフェンロ |
12月9日 | 19:45 | AZ | 5-0 | ヘラクレス |
12月9日 | 19:45 | エクセルシオール | 1-2 | PECズウォレ |
12月9日 | 20:45 | トゥウェンテ | 2-3 | ADOデン・ハーグ |
12月10日 | 12:30 | ローダJC | 2-2 | フローニンゲン |
12月10日 | 16:45 | アヤックス | 3-0 | PSV |
第16節 | ||||
12月12日 | 18:30 | NACブレダ | 1-2 | トゥウェンテ |
12月12日 | 20:45 | PECズウォレ | 1-1 | AZ |
12月13日 | 18:30 | フィテッセ | 2-2 | ウィレムII |
12月13日 | 18:30 | フローニンゲン | 3-3 | PSV |
12月13日 | 19:45 | VVVフェンロ | 0-1 | ユトレヒト |
12月13日 | 20:45 | フェイエノールト | 1-1 | ヘーレンフェーン |
12月13日 | 20:45 | ADOデン・ハーグ | 3-2 | ローダJC |
12月14日 | 18:30 | ヘラクレス | 3-2 | スパルタ |
12月14日 | 20:45 | アヤックス | 3-1 | エクセルシオール |
第17節 | ||||
12月16日 | 18:30 | ヘーレンフェーン | 1-0 | NACブレダ |
12月16日 | 18:30 | ウィレムII | 2-3 | PECズウォレ |
12月16日 | 19:45 | PSV | 3-0 | ADOデン・ハーグ |
12月16日 | 20:45 | トゥウェンテ | 1-1 | フィテッセ |
12月16日 | 20:45 | ローダJC | 0-1 | VVVフェンロ |
12月17日 | 12:30 | スパルタ | 0-7 | フェイエノールト |
12月17日 | 14:30 | ユトレヒト | 1-1 | ヘラクレス |
12月17日 | 14:30 | AZ | 1-2 | アヤックス |
12月17日 | 16:45 | エクセルシオール | 2-0 | フローニンゲン |
第18節 | ||||
12月22日 | 20:00 | ADOデン・ハーグ | 4-0 | PECズウォレ |
12月23日 | 18:30 | NACブレダ | 3-1 | ユトレヒト |
12月23日 | 19:45 | AZ | 3-1 | ヘーレンフェーン |
12月23日 | 19:45 | PSV | 2-1 | フィテッセ |
12月23日 | 20:45 | エクセルシオール | 0-0 | トゥウェンテ |
12月24日 | 12:30 | フローニンゲン | 4-0 | スパルタ |
12月24日 | 14:30 | VVVフェンロ | 3-1 | ヘラクレス |
12月24日 | 14:30 | アヤックス | 3-1 | ウィレムII |
12月24日 | 16:45 | フェイエノールト | 5-1 | ローダJC |
第15節 | ||||
1月16日 | 20:00 | スパルタ | 0-1 | フィテッセ |
第19節 | ||||
1月19日 | 20:00 | ユトレヒト | 1-1 | AZ |
1月20日 | 18:30 | ローダJC | 1-1 | トゥウェンテ |
1月20日 | 19:45 | PECズウォレ | 1-0 | NACブレダ |
1月20日 | 19:45 | ADOデン・ハーグ | 1-1 | VVVフェンロ |
1月20日 | 20:45 | フィテッセ | 1-1 | ヘーレンフェーン |
1月21日 | 12:30 | スパルタ | 2-3 | エクセルシオール |
1月21日 | 14:30 | ウィレムII | 1-1 | フローニンゲン |
1月21日 | 14:30 | アヤックス | 2-0 | フェイエノールト |
1月21日 | 16:45 | ヘラクレス | 1-2 | PSV |
第15節 | ||||
1月24日 | 20:00 | ユトレヒト | 1-1 | フェイエノールト |
第20節 | ||||
1月26日 | 20:00 | ヘーレンフェーン | 2-1 | スパルタ |
1月27日 | 18:30 | フローニンゲン | 3-3 | ヘラクレス |
1月27日 | 19:45 | トゥウェンテ | 0-2 | PSV |
1月27日 | 19:45 | PECズウォレ | 1-2 | フィテッセ |
1月27日 | 20:45 | NACブレダ | 0-1 | VVVフェンロ |
1月28日 | 12:30 | ユトレヒト | 0-0 | アヤックス |
1月28日 | 14:30 | フェイエノールト | 3-1 | ADOデン・ハーグ |
1月28日 | 14:30 | ローダJC | 2-1 | エクセルシオール |
1月28日 | 16:45 | ウィレムII | 0-2 | AZ |
第21節 | ||||
2月2日 | 20:00 | フィテッセ | 2-0 | フローニンゲン |
2月3日 | 18:30 | ヘーレンフェーン | 1-0 | トゥウェンテ |
2月3日 | 19:45 | PSV | 4-0 | PECズウォレ |
2月3日 | 20:45 | ヘラクレス | 1-1 | ADOデン・ハーグ |
2月4日 | 12:30 | エクセルシオール | 2-2 | ユトレヒト |
2月4日 | 13:30 | AZ | 2-2 | ローダJC |
2月4日 | 14:30 | スパルタ | 1-0 | ウィレムII |
2月4日 | 14:30 | VVVフェンロ | 1-0 | フェイエノールト |
2月4日 | 16:45 | アヤックス | 3-1 | NACブレダ |
第22節 | ||||
2月6日 | 20:45 | PECズウォレ | 3-2 | ヘーレンフェーン |
2月7日 | 18:30 | トゥウェンテ | 0-4 | AZ |
2月7日 | 18:30 | ユトレヒト | 1-0 | スパルタ |
2月7日 | 18:30 | PSV | 1-0 | エクセルシオール |
2月7日 | 20:45 | ウィレムII | 3-0 | VVVフェンロ |
2月7日 | 20:45 | NACブレダ | 6-1 | ヘラクレス |
2月7日 | 20:45 | ローダJC | 2-4 | アヤックス |
2月8日 | 18:30 | ADOデン・ハーグ | 1-0 | フィテッセ |
2月8日 | 20:45 | フェイエノールト | 3-0 | フローニンゲン |
第23節 | ||||
2月10日 | 18:30 | ヘラクレス | 1-0 | ウィレムII |
2月10日 | 18:30 | ユトレヒト | 2-1 | PECズウォレ |
2月10日 | 19:45 | スパルタ | 1-2 | PSV |
2月10日 | 20:45 | ヘーレンフェーン | 1-1 | ローダJC |
2月10日 | 20:45 | AZ | 0-0 | VVVフェンロ |
2月11日 | 12:30 | アヤックス | 2-1 | トゥウェンテ |
2月11日 | 14:30 | フィテッセ | 3-1 | フェイエノールト |
2月11日 | 14:30 | エクセルシオール | 0-0 | NACブレダ |
2月11日 | 16:45 | フローニンゲン | 0-0 | ADOデン・ハーグ |
第24節 | ||||
2月16日 | 20:00 | VVVフェンロ | 1-1 | フローニンゲン |
2月17日 | 18:30 | フィテッセ | 1-2 | エクセルシオール |
2月17日 | 19:45 | NACブレダ | 1-3 | AZ |
2月17日 | 19:45 | PSV | 2-2 | ヘーレンフェーン |
2月17日 | 20:45 | ADOデン・ハーグ | 2-1 | ウィレムII |
2月18日 | 12:30 | ローダJC | 1-4 | ユトレヒト |
2月18日 | 14:30 | フェイエノールト | 1-0 | ヘラクレス |
2月18日 | 14:30 | トゥウェンテ | 1-1 | スパルタ |
2月18日 | 16:45 | PECズウォレ | 0-1 | アヤックス |
第25節 | ||||
2月23日 | 20:00 | フローニンゲン | 1-1 | NACブレダ |
2月24日 | 18:30 | AZ | 2-1 | スパルタ |
2月24日 | 19:45 | ヘーレンフェーン | 0-1 | エクセルシオール |
2月24日 | 19:45 | ヘラクレス | 2-1 | PECズウォレ |
2月24日 | 20:45 | VVVフェンロ | 2-2 | フィテッセ |
2月25日 | 12:30 | アヤックス | 0-0 | ADOデン・ハーグ |
2月25日 | 14:30 | フェイエノールト | 1-3 | PSV |
2月25日 | 14:30 | ウィレムII | 1-0 | ローダJC |
2月25日 | 16:45 | ユトレヒト | 3-1 | トゥウェンテ |
第26節 | ||||
3月2日 | 20:00 | ローダJC | 0-3 | ヘラクレス |
3月3日 | 18:30 | PSV | 3-0 | ユトレヒト |
3月3日 | 18:30 | エクセルシオール | 1-2 | AZ |
3月3日 | 20:45 | ヘーレンフェーン | 2-0 | ウィレムII |
3月3日 | 20:45 | NACブレダ | 2-1 | フェイエノールト |
3月4日 | 12:30 | PECズウォレ | 1-1 | VVVフェンロ |
3月4日 | 14:30 | スパルタ | 2-1 | ADOデン・ハーグ |
3月4日 | 14:30 | フィテッセ | 3-2 | アヤックス |
3月4日 | 16:45 | トゥウェンテ | 1-1 | フローニンゲン |
第27節 | ||||
3月9日 | 20:00 | ヘラクレス | 2-1 | トゥウェンテ |
3月10日 | 18:30 | ADOデン・ハーグ | 0-2 | NACブレダ |
3月10日 | 19:45 | VVVフェンロ | 2-3 | エクセルシオール |
3月10日 | 19:45 | ウィレムII | 5-0 | PSV |
3月10日 | 20:45 | ローダJC | 0-2 | スパルタ |
3月11日 | 12:30 | フローニンゲン | 2-0 | PECズウォレ |
3月11日 | 14:30 | ユトレヒト | 5-1 | フィテッセ |
3月11日 | 14:30 | アヤックス | 4-1 | ヘーレンフェーン |
3月11日 | 16:45 | フェイエノールト | 2-1 | AZ |
第28節 | ||||
3月16日 | 20:00 | エクセルシオール | 1-2 | ADOデン・ハーグ |
3月17日 | 18:30 | トゥウェンテ | 2-2 | ウィレムII |
3月17日 | 19:45 | PSV | 3-0 | VVVフェンロ |
3月17日 | 19:45 | フィテッセ | 0-0 | ヘラクレス |
3月17日 | 20:45 | ヘーレンフェーン | 2-2 | ユトレヒト |
3月18日 | 12:30 | AZ | 3-2 | フローニンゲン |
3月18日 | 14:30 | スパルタ | 2-5 | アヤックス |
3月18日 | 14:30 | NACブレダ | 0-1 | ローダJC |
3月18日 | 16:45 | PECズウォレ | 3-4 | フェイエノールト |
第29節 | ||||
3月31日 | 18:30 | PECズウォレ | 2-0 | スパルタ |
3月31日 | 18:30 | フィテッセ | 0-3 | ローダJC |
3月31日 | 19:45 | PSV | 5-1 | NACブレダ |
3月31日 | 20:45 | ウィレムII | 3-2 | ユトレヒト |
3月31日 | 20:45 | ADOデン・ハーグ | 0-3 | AZ |
4月1日 | 12:30 | VVVフェンロ | 0-0 | トゥウェンテ |
4月1日 | 14:30 | ヘラクレス | 1-2 | ヘーレンフェーン |
4月1日 | 14:30 | フローニンゲン | 1-2 | アヤックス |
4月1日 | 16:45 | フェイエノールト | 5-0 | エクセルシオール |
第30節 | ||||
4月6日 | 20:00 | エクセルシオール | 2-1 | ウィレムII |
4月7日 | 18:30 | NACブレダ | 1-0 | フィテッセ |
4月7日 | 19:45 | ローダJC | 3-2 | PECズウォレ |
4月7日 | 19:45 | AZ | 2-3 | PSV |
4月7日 | 20:45 | スパルタ | 3-2 | VVVフェンロ |
4月8日 | 12:30 | ユトレヒト | 3-3 | ADOデン・ハーグ |
4月8日 | 14:30 | トゥウェンテ | 1-3 | フェイエノールト |
4月8日 | 14:30 | ヘーレンフェーン | 1-1 | フローニンゲン |
4月8日 | 16:45 | アヤックス | 1-0 | ヘラクレス |
第31節 | ||||
4月13日 | 20:00 | ヘラクレス | 0-3 | AZ |
4月14日 | 18:30 | ADOデン・ハーグ | 2-1 | トゥウェンテ |
4月14日 | 19:45 | フィテッセ | 7-0 | スパルタ |
4月14日 | 19:45 | VVVフェンロ | 0-2 | ヘーレンフェーン |
4月14日 | 20:45 | PECズウォレ | 1-1 | エクセルシオール |
4月15日 | 12:30 | NACブレダ | 1-2 | ウィレムII |
4月15日 | 14:30 | フェイエノールト | 3-1 | ユトレヒト |
4月15日 | 14:30 | フローニンゲン | 2-1 | ローダJC |
4月15日 | 16:45 | PSV | 3-0 | アヤックス |
第32節 | ||||
4月17日 | 18:30 | トゥウェンテ | 2-0 | PECズウォレ |
4月17日 | 20:45 | ヘーレンフェーン | 2-0 | ADOデン・ハーグ |
4月18日 | 18:30 | AZ | 4-3 | フィテッセ |
4月18日 | 18:30 | ローダJC | 2-2 | PSV |
4月18日 | 19:45 | エクセルシオール | 2-2 | ヘラクレス |
4月18日 | 20:45 | スパルタ | 2-1 | NACブレダ |
4月18日 | 20:45 | ウィレムII | 1-5 | フェイエノールト |
4月19日 | 18:30 | ユトレヒト | 1-1 | フローニンゲン |
4月19日 | 20:45 | アヤックス | 4-1 | VVVフェンロ |
第33節 | ||||
4月29日 | 14:30 | フェイエノールト | 3-1 | スパルタ |
4月29日 | 14:30 | NACブレダ | 3-0 | ヘーレンフェーン |
4月29日 | 14:30 | PECズウォレ | 0-1 | ウィレムII |
4月29日 | 14:30 | アヤックス | 3-0 | AZ |
4月29日 | 14:30 | ヘラクレス | 2-2 | ユトレヒト |
4月29日 | 14:30 | フィテッセ | 5-0 | トゥウェンテ |
4月29日 | 14:30 | VVVフェンロ | 1-4 | ローダJC |
4月29日 | 14:30 | フローニンゲン | 4-0 | エクセルシオール |
4月29日 | 14:30 | ADOデン・ハーグ | 3-3 | PSV |
第34節 | ||||
5月6日 | 14:30 | ヘーレンフェーン | 2-3 | フェイエノールト |
5月6日 | 14:30 | ユトレヒト | 1-0 | VVVフェンロ |
5月6日 | 14:30 | スパルタ | 2-5 | ヘラクレス |
5月6日 | 14:30 | AZ | 6-0 | PECズウォレ |
5月6日 | 14:30 | ウィレムII | 2-2 | フィテッセ |
5月6日 | 14:30 | PSV | 0-0 | フローニンゲン |
5月6日 | 14:30 | エクセルシオール | 1-2 | アヤックス |
5月6日 | 14:30 | ローダJC | 2-3 | ADOデン・ハーグ |
5月6日 | 14:30 | トゥウェンテ | 1-1 | NACブレダ |