J1(2014) 試合日程
試合日時は変更の可能性があります。
第1節 | ||||
3月1日 | 14:00 | ベガルタ仙台 | 1-2 | アルビレックス新潟 |
3月1日 | 14:00 | ヴァンフォーレ甲府 | 0-4 | 鹿島アントラーズ |
3月1日 | 14:00 | 名古屋グランパス | 2-3 | 清水エスパルス |
3月1日 | 14:00 | セレッソ大阪 | 0-1 | サンフレッチェ広島 |
3月1日 | 14:00 | サガン鳥栖 | 5-0 | 徳島ヴォルティス |
3月1日 | 15:00 | 柏レイソル | 1-1 | FC東京 |
3月1日 | 19:00 | ガンバ大阪 | 0-1 | 浦和レッズ |
3月2日 | 13:00 | 横浜F・マリノス | 2-0 | 大宮アルディージャ |
3月2日 | 16:00 | 川崎フロンターレ | 2-2 | ヴィッセル神戸 |
第2節 | ||||
3月8日 | 12:30 | サンフレッチェ広島 | 2-1 | 川崎フロンターレ |
3月8日 | 13:00 | アルビレックス新潟 | 0-2 | ガンバ大阪 |
3月8日 | 14:00 | 徳島ヴォルティス | 0-2 | セレッソ大阪 |
3月8日 | 15:00 | 大宮アルディージャ | 1-2 | 名古屋グランパス |
3月8日 | 15:00 | FC東京 | 1-1 | ヴァンフォーレ甲府 |
3月8日 | 15:00 | 清水エスパルス | 0-1 | 横浜F・マリノス |
3月8日 | 15:00 | ヴィッセル神戸 | 1-1 | 柏レイソル |
3月8日 | 16:00 | 浦和レッズ | 0-1 | サガン鳥栖 |
3月8日 | 19:00 | 鹿島アントラーズ | 2-0 | ベガルタ仙台 |
第3節 | ||||
3月15日 | 13:00 | 横浜F・マリノス | 3-0 | 徳島ヴォルティス |
3月15日 | 14:00 | ヴァンフォーレ甲府 | 1-1 | アルビレックス新潟 |
3月15日 | 14:00 | サンフレッチェ広島 | 0-2 | 浦和レッズ |
3月15日 | 15:00 | 柏レイソル | 0-1 | 名古屋グランパス |
3月15日 | 15:00 | 川崎フロンターレ | 3-4 | 大宮アルディージャ |
3月15日 | 15:00 | セレッソ大阪 | 4-1 | 清水エスパルス |
3月15日 | 15:00 | サガン鳥栖 | 0-3 | 鹿島アントラーズ |
3月15日 | 17:00 | ベガルタ仙台 | 0-0 | ガンバ大阪 |
3月15日 | 19:00 | ヴィッセル神戸 | 2-1 | FC東京 |
第4節 | ||||
3月23日 | 13:00 | アルビレックス新潟 | 1-0 | サガン鳥栖 |
3月23日 | 14:00 | ヴァンフォーレ甲府 | 1-0 | 横浜F・マリノス |
3月23日 | 14:00 | 徳島ヴォルティス | 0-2 | 柏レイソル |
3月23日 | 15:00 | 鹿島アントラーズ | 0-2 | セレッソ大阪 |
3月23日 | 15:00 | 浦和レッズ | 1-1 | 清水エスパルス |
3月23日 | 15:00 | 大宮アルディージャ | 4-0 | ベガルタ仙台 |
3月23日 | 15:00 | 名古屋グランパス | 2-1 | ヴィッセル神戸 |
3月23日 | 16:00 | ガンバ大阪 | 1-1 | サンフレッチェ広島 |
3月23日 | 19:00 | FC東京 | 0-4 | 川崎フロンターレ |
第5節 | ||||
3月28日 | 19:00 | 川崎フロンターレ | 1-0 | 名古屋グランパス |
3月29日 | 14:00 | ベガルタ仙台 | 1-1 | ヴァンフォーレ甲府 |
3月29日 | 14:00 | 横浜F・マリノス | 1-3 | 鹿島アントラーズ |
3月29日 | 14:00 | セレッソ大阪 | 0-0 | アルビレックス新潟 |
3月29日 | 14:00 | サンフレッチェ広島 | 3-1 | 徳島ヴォルティス |
3月29日 | 15:00 | 柏レイソル | 2-2 | 大宮アルディージャ |
3月29日 | 15:00 | 清水エスパルス | 1-3 | FC東京 |
3月29日 | 15:00 | ヴィッセル神戸 | 3-1 | 浦和レッズ |
3月29日 | 19:00 | サガン鳥栖 | 2-0 | ガンバ大阪 |
第6節 | ||||
4月6日 | 13:00 | アルビレックス新潟 | 0-0 | 横浜F・マリノス |
4月6日 | 13:00 | 名古屋グランパス | 2-5 | サンフレッチェ広島 |
4月6日 | 13:00 | 徳島ヴォルティス | 0-4 | 川崎フロンターレ |
4月6日 | 15:00 | 大宮アルディージャ | 0-3 | ヴィッセル神戸 |
4月6日 | 15:00 | 柏レイソル | 2-1 | セレッソ大阪 |
4月6日 | 15:00 | ヴァンフォーレ甲府 | 0-1 | 清水エスパルス |
4月6日 | 16:00 | FC東京 | 2-1 | サガン鳥栖 |
4月6日 | 16:00 | ガンバ大阪 | 0-2 | 鹿島アントラーズ |
4月6日 | 19:00 | 浦和レッズ | 4-0 | ベガルタ仙台 |
第7節 | ||||
4月11日 | 19:00 | 川崎フロンターレ | 1-1 | 柏レイソル |
4月12日 | 14:00 | 横浜F・マリノス | 0-2 | ベガルタ仙台 |
4月12日 | 14:00 | セレッソ大阪 | 2-2 | ガンバ大阪 |
4月12日 | 15:00 | 鹿島アントラーズ | 1-2 | アルビレックス新潟 |
4月12日 | 15:00 | 清水エスパルス | 2-0 | 大宮アルディージャ |
4月12日 | 15:00 | 名古屋グランパス | 1-2 | 浦和レッズ |
4月12日 | 15:00 | ヴィッセル神戸 | 3-0 | 徳島ヴォルティス |
4月12日 | 18:00 | サガン鳥栖 | 2-0 | ヴァンフォーレ甲府 |
4月12日 | 19:00 | サンフレッチェ広島 | 1-0 | FC東京 |
第8節 | ||||
4月19日 | 14:00 | ベガルタ仙台 | 0-3 | サガン鳥栖 |
4月19日 | 14:00 | 徳島ヴォルティス | 0-4 | 清水エスパルス |
4月19日 | 15:00 | 鹿島アントラーズ | 2-3 | ヴィッセル神戸 |
4月19日 | 15:00 | 柏レイソル | 0-0 | 横浜F・マリノス |
4月19日 | 16:00 | FC東京 | 2-0 | セレッソ大阪 |
4月19日 | 16:00 | ガンバ大阪 | 2-1 | 大宮アルディージャ |
4月19日 | 17:00 | 浦和レッズ | 1-0 | 川崎フロンターレ |
4月19日 | 19:00 | ヴァンフォーレ甲府 | 2-0 | 名古屋グランパス |
4月20日 | 15:00 | アルビレックス新潟 | 0-0 | サンフレッチェ広島 |
第9節 | ||||
4月26日 | 13:00 | 柏レイソル | 3-2 | 浦和レッズ |
4月26日 | 14:00 | 横浜F・マリノス | 0-1 | FC東京 |
4月26日 | 14:00 | 清水エスパルス | 1-0 | ベガルタ仙台 |
4月26日 | 14:00 | 徳島ヴォルティス | 1-2 | アルビレックス新潟 |
4月26日 | 15:00 | 名古屋グランパス | 2-3 | サガン鳥栖 |
4月26日 | 15:00 | ヴィッセル神戸 | 2-2 | セレッソ大阪 |
4月26日 | 16:00 | 川崎フロンターレ | 2-1 | ガンバ大阪 |
4月26日 | 17:00 | 大宮アルディージャ | 0-2 | ヴァンフォーレ甲府 |
4月26日 | 19:00 | サンフレッチェ広島 | 0-3 | 鹿島アントラーズ |
第10節 | ||||
4月29日 | 13:00 | FC東京 | 0-1 | 名古屋グランパス |
4月29日 | 13:00 | ヴァンフォーレ甲府 | 0-1 | 徳島ヴォルティス |
4月29日 | 14:00 | アルビレックス新潟 | 1-1 | ヴィッセル神戸 |
4月29日 | 14:00 | サガン鳥栖 | 1-2 | サンフレッチェ広島 |
4月29日 | 15:00 | 鹿島アントラーズ | 2-1 | 清水エスパルス |
4月29日 | 16:00 | ベガルタ仙台 | 0-0 | 川崎フロンターレ |
4月29日 | 16:00 | 浦和レッズ | 1-0 | 横浜F・マリノス |
4月29日 | 16:00 | ガンバ大阪 | 1-2 | 柏レイソル |
4月29日 | 19:00 | セレッソ大阪 | 1-1 | 大宮アルディージャ |
第11節 | ||||
5月3日 | 13:00 | 柏レイソル | 1-0 | 鹿島アントラーズ |
5月3日 | 14:00 | 横浜F・マリノス | 2-0 | ガンバ大阪 |
5月3日 | 14:00 | 徳島ヴォルティス | 0-1 | ベガルタ仙台 |
5月3日 | 15:00 | 川崎フロンターレ | 2-0 | ヴァンフォーレ甲府 |
5月3日 | 15:00 | 清水エスパルス | 0-1 | サガン鳥栖 |
5月3日 | 15:00 | ヴィッセル神戸 | 0-0 | サンフレッチェ広島 |
5月3日 | 16:00 | 浦和レッズ | 1-0 | FC東京 |
5月3日 | 17:00 | 大宮アルディージャ | 2-2 | アルビレックス新潟 |
5月3日 | 19:00 | 名古屋グランパス | 1-2 | セレッソ大阪 |
第12節 | ||||
5月6日 | 13:00 | ベガルタ仙台 | 4-3 | ヴィッセル神戸 |
5月6日 | 13:00 | FC東京 | 0-1 | 大宮アルディージャ |
5月6日 | 14:00 | アルビレックス新潟 | 2-1 | 清水エスパルス |
5月6日 | 15:00 | 鹿島アントラーズ | 1-2 | 名古屋グランパス |
5月6日 | 15:00 | サガン鳥栖 | 1-0 | 柏レイソル |
5月6日 | 16:00 | ヴァンフォーレ甲府 | 0-0 | 浦和レッズ |
5月6日 | 19:00 | ガンバ大阪 | 3-0 | 徳島ヴォルティス |
第13節 | ||||
5月10日 | 13:00 | 名古屋グランパス | 1-2 | ガンバ大阪 |
5月10日 | 14:00 | 横浜F・マリノス | 1-2 | サガン鳥栖 |
5月10日 | 14:00 | サンフレッチェ広島 | 1-1 | 清水エスパルス |
5月10日 | 14:00 | 徳島ヴォルティス | 0-0 | FC東京 |
5月10日 | 15:00 | 川崎フロンターレ | 4-1 | 鹿島アントラーズ |
5月10日 | 15:00 | ヴィッセル神戸 | 1-0 | ヴァンフォーレ甲府 |
5月10日 | 16:00 | セレッソ大阪 | 0-1 | ベガルタ仙台 |
5月10日 | 16:00 | 大宮アルディージャ | 0-2 | 浦和レッズ |
5月10日 | 19:00 | 柏レイソル | 1-0 | アルビレックス新潟 |
第14節 | ||||
5月17日 | 13:00 | ヴァンフォーレ甲府 | 3-0 | 柏レイソル |
5月17日 | 14:00 | 浦和レッズ | 1-0 | セレッソ大阪 |
5月17日 | 14:00 | 清水エスパルス | 1-1 | ヴィッセル神戸 |
5月17日 | 15:00 | アルビレックス新潟 | 1-1 | 名古屋グランパス |
5月17日 | 15:00 | サガン鳥栖 | 1-1 | 大宮アルディージャ |
5月17日 | 18:00 | FC東京 | 3-0 | ガンバ大阪 |
5月17日 | 19:00 | 鹿島アントラーズ | 1-0 | 徳島ヴォルティス |
5月18日 | 13:00 | ベガルタ仙台 | 1-0 | サンフレッチェ広島 |
5月18日 | 15:00 | 川崎フロンターレ | 0-3 | 横浜F・マリノス |
第12節 | ||||
7月15日 | 19:00 | サンフレッチェ広島 | 1-2 | 横浜F・マリノス |
7月15日 | 19:00 | セレッソ大阪 | 1-2 | 川崎フロンターレ |
第15節 | ||||
7月19日 | 18:00 | 浦和レッズ | 1-0 | アルビレックス新潟 |
7月19日 | 18:00 | 清水エスパルス | 0-2 | 川崎フロンターレ |
7月19日 | 18:30 | FC東京 | 1-1 | 鹿島アントラーズ |
7月19日 | 19:00 | 大宮アルディージャ | 3-3 | サンフレッチェ広島 |
7月19日 | 19:00 | 名古屋グランパス | 1-1 | 徳島ヴォルティス |
7月19日 | 19:00 | ガンバ大阪 | 2-0 | ヴァンフォーレ甲府 |
7月19日 | 19:00 | セレッソ大阪 | 2-2 | 横浜F・マリノス |
7月19日 | 19:00 | ヴィッセル神戸 | 0-1 | サガン鳥栖 |
7月19日 | 20:00 | 柏レイソル | 0-0 | ベガルタ仙台 |
第16節 | ||||
7月23日 | 19:00 | ベガルタ仙台 | 3-3 | 名古屋グランパス |
7月23日 | 19:00 | 鹿島アントラーズ | 2-2 | 大宮アルディージャ |
7月23日 | 19:00 | ヴァンフォーレ甲府 | 0-0 | セレッソ大阪 |
7月23日 | 19:00 | アルビレックス新潟 | 0-1 | FC東京 |
7月23日 | 19:00 | ガンバ大阪 | 4-0 | 清水エスパルス |
7月23日 | 19:00 | サンフレッチェ広島 | 5-2 | 柏レイソル |
7月23日 | 19:00 | 徳島ヴォルティス | 0-2 | 浦和レッズ |
7月23日 | 19:00 | サガン鳥栖 | 0-1 | 川崎フロンターレ |
7月23日 | 19:30 | 横浜F・マリノス | 1-1 | ヴィッセル神戸 |
第17節 | ||||
7月27日 | 18:00 | 浦和レッズ | 1-1 | 鹿島アントラーズ |
7月27日 | 18:00 | 清水エスパルス | 3-0 | 柏レイソル |
7月27日 | 18:30 | FC東京 | 3-0 | ベガルタ仙台 |
7月27日 | 19:00 | 大宮アルディージャ | 1-3 | 徳島ヴォルティス |
7月27日 | 19:00 | 川崎フロンターレ | 1-0 | アルビレックス新潟 |
7月27日 | 19:00 | 名古屋グランパス | 1-1 | 横浜F・マリノス |
7月27日 | 19:00 | セレッソ大阪 | 0-1 | サガン鳥栖 |
7月27日 | 19:00 | ヴィッセル神戸 | 1-5 | ガンバ大阪 |
7月27日 | 19:00 | サンフレッチェ広島 | 1-1 | ヴァンフォーレ甲府 |
第18節 | ||||
8月2日 | 18:00 | ガンバ大阪 | 2-0 | 横浜F・マリノス |
8月2日 | 18:30 | 鹿島アントラーズ | 5-1 | サンフレッチェ広島 |
8月2日 | 18:30 | FC東京 | 4-0 | 清水エスパルス |
8月2日 | 18:30 | 徳島ヴォルティス | 2-2 | ヴァンフォーレ甲府 |
8月2日 | 19:00 | ベガルタ仙台 | 2-2 | 大宮アルディージャ |
8月2日 | 19:00 | 浦和レッズ | 2-2 | ヴィッセル神戸 |
8月2日 | 19:00 | 柏レイソル | 4-1 | 川崎フロンターレ |
8月2日 | 19:00 | アルビレックス新潟 | 1-0 | セレッソ大阪 |
8月2日 | 19:00 | サガン鳥栖 | 1-0 | 名古屋グランパス |
第19節 | ||||
8月9日 | 18:00 | 清水エスパルス | 1-0 | 徳島ヴォルティス |
8月9日 | 18:30 | ヴァンフォーレ甲府 | 0-0 | ベガルタ仙台 |
8月9日 | 19:00 | 大宮アルディージャ | 0-2 | ガンバ大阪 |
8月9日 | 19:00 | 川崎フロンターレ | 2-1 | 浦和レッズ |
8月9日 | 19:00 | 横浜F・マリノス | 2-2 | 柏レイソル |
8月9日 | 19:00 | 名古屋グランパス | 2-3 | 鹿島アントラーズ |
8月9日 | 19:00 | セレッソ大阪 | 0-0 | FC東京 |
8月9日 | 19:00 | ヴィッセル神戸 | 1-0 | アルビレックス新潟 |
8月11日 | 19:00 | サンフレッチェ広島 | 1-0 | サガン鳥栖 |
第20節 | ||||
8月16日 | 18:00 | 浦和レッズ | 1-0 | サンフレッチェ広島 |
8月16日 | 18:00 | ガンバ大阪 | 0-1 | 名古屋グランパス |
8月16日 | 18:30 | 鹿島アントラーズ | 1-0 | ヴァンフォーレ甲府 |
8月16日 | 19:00 | ベガルタ仙台 | 3-2 | 清水エスパルス |
8月16日 | 19:00 | 柏レイソル | 2-0 | ヴィッセル神戸 |
8月16日 | 19:00 | 川崎フロンターレ | 5-4 | セレッソ大阪 |
8月16日 | 19:00 | アルビレックス新潟 | 2-1 | 大宮アルディージャ |
8月16日 | 19:00 | 徳島ヴォルティス | 0-3 | 横浜F・マリノス |
8月16日 | 19:00 | サガン鳥栖 | 0-2 | FC東京 |
第21節 | ||||
8月23日 | 18:00 | 清水エスパルス | 1-3 | 鹿島アントラーズ |
8月23日 | 18:30 | FC東京 | 4-4 | 浦和レッズ |
8月23日 | 18:30 | ヴァンフォーレ甲府 | 3-3 | ガンバ大阪 |
8月23日 | 19:00 | 大宮アルディージャ | 1-3 | サガン鳥栖 |
8月23日 | 19:00 | 横浜F・マリノス | 2-0 | 川崎フロンターレ |
8月23日 | 19:00 | アルビレックス新潟 | 1-2 | 徳島ヴォルティス |
8月23日 | 19:00 | 名古屋グランパス | 1-1 | 柏レイソル |
8月23日 | 19:00 | ヴィッセル神戸 | 2-1 | ベガルタ仙台 |
8月23日 | 19:00 | サンフレッチェ広島 | 0-0 | セレッソ大阪 |
第22節 | ||||
8月30日 | 18:00 | 浦和レッズ | 4-0 | 大宮アルディージャ |
8月30日 | 18:00 | ガンバ大阪 | 5-0 | アルビレックス新潟 |
8月30日 | 18:30 | 徳島ヴォルティス | 0-1 | サンフレッチェ広島 |
8月30日 | 19:00 | ベガルタ仙台 | 1-2 | 横浜F・マリノス |
8月30日 | 19:00 | 鹿島アントラーズ | 2-2 | FC東京 |
8月30日 | 19:00 | 柏レイソル | 3-0 | ヴァンフォーレ甲府 |
8月30日 | 19:00 | 名古屋グランパス | 1-1 | 川崎フロンターレ |
8月30日 | 19:00 | セレッソ大阪 | 1-2 | ヴィッセル神戸 |
8月30日 | 19:00 | サガン鳥栖 | 2-2 | 清水エスパルス |
第23節 | ||||
9月13日 | 15:00 | 清水エスパルス | 1-4 | 浦和レッズ |
9月13日 | 18:00 | 大宮アルディージャ | 2-1 | 鹿島アントラーズ |
9月13日 | 18:30 | FC東京 | 1-1 | ヴィッセル神戸 |
9月13日 | 18:30 | ヴァンフォーレ甲府 | 1-0 | サガン鳥栖 |
9月13日 | 19:00 | 川崎フロンターレ | 4-0 | 徳島ヴォルティス |
9月13日 | 19:00 | 横浜F・マリノス | 0-2 | 名古屋グランパス |
9月13日 | 19:00 | アルビレックス新潟 | 1-0 | ベガルタ仙台 |
9月13日 | 19:00 | セレッソ大阪 | 2-0 | 柏レイソル |
9月13日 | 19:00 | サンフレッチェ広島 | 0-1 | ガンバ大阪 |
第24節 | ||||
9月20日 | 15:00 | 名古屋グランパス | 2-0 | ヴァンフォーレ甲府 |
9月20日 | 16:00 | ガンバ大阪 | 2-0 | セレッソ大阪 |
9月20日 | 19:00 | 鹿島アントラーズ | 1-0 | 横浜F・マリノス |
9月20日 | 19:00 | 浦和レッズ | 3-1 | 柏レイソル |
9月20日 | 19:00 | 川崎フロンターレ | 0-0 | FC東京 |
9月20日 | 19:00 | ヴィッセル神戸 | 3-1 | 清水エスパルス |
9月20日 | 19:00 | サンフレッチェ広島 | 2-0 | アルビレックス新潟 |
9月20日 | 19:00 | 徳島ヴォルティス | 0-2 | 大宮アルディージャ |
9月20日 | 19:00 | サガン鳥栖 | 2-1 | ベガルタ仙台 |
第25節 | ||||
9月23日 | 14:00 | ベガルタ仙台 | 0-1 | 鹿島アントラーズ |
9月23日 | 14:00 | 清水エスパルス | 0-3 | ガンバ大阪 |
9月23日 | 14:30 | アルビレックス新潟 | 0-2 | 浦和レッズ |
9月23日 | 15:00 | FC東京 | 4-0 | 徳島ヴォルティス |
9月23日 | 15:00 | 横浜F・マリノス | 1-0 | サンフレッチェ広島 |
9月23日 | 15:30 | 大宮アルディージャ | 1-3 | 川崎フロンターレ |
9月23日 | 18:00 | ヴァンフォーレ甲府 | 2-0 | ヴィッセル神戸 |
9月23日 | 19:00 | 柏レイソル | 2-0 | サガン鳥栖 |
9月23日 | 19:00 | セレッソ大阪 | 1-2 | 名古屋グランパス |
第26節 | ||||
9月27日 | 14:00 | 横浜F・マリノス | 0-0 | ヴァンフォーレ甲府 |
9月27日 | 15:30 | サンフレッチェ広島 | 1-1 | ヴィッセル神戸 |
9月27日 | 16:00 | FC東京 | 4-0 | 柏レイソル |
9月27日 | 18:00 | 大宮アルディージャ | 2-1 | 清水エスパルス |
9月27日 | 18:00 | ガンバ大阪 | 4-1 | サガン鳥栖 |
9月27日 | 19:00 | 川崎フロンターレ | 1-1 | ベガルタ仙台 |
9月27日 | 19:00 | セレッソ大阪 | 1-0 | 浦和レッズ |
9月27日 | 19:00 | 徳島ヴォルティス | 0-5 | 鹿島アントラーズ |
9月27日 | 19:30 | 名古屋グランパス | 0-1 | アルビレックス新潟 |
第27節 | ||||
10月5日 | 12:30 | 鹿島アントラーズ | 2-3 | ガンバ大阪 |
10月5日 | 14:00 | 浦和レッズ | 2-1 | 徳島ヴォルティス |
10月5日 | 14:00 | 清水エスパルス | 3-0 | セレッソ大阪 |
10月5日 | 15:00 | ヴィッセル神戸 | 1-3 | 名古屋グランパス |
10月5日 | 15:00 | サガン鳥栖 | 1-0 | 横浜F・マリノス |
10月5日 | 15:30 | ベガルタ仙台 | 1-0 | FC東京 |
10月5日 | 15:30 | 柏レイソル | 0-0 | サンフレッチェ広島 |
10月5日 | 17:00 | ヴァンフォーレ甲府 | 0-1 | 大宮アルディージャ |
10月5日 | 19:00 | アルビレックス新潟 | 3-0 | 川崎フロンターレ |
第28節 | ||||
10月18日 | 13:00 | 徳島ヴォルティス | 2-2 | ヴィッセル神戸 |
10月18日 | 14:00 | ベガルタ仙台 | 4-2 | 浦和レッズ |
10月18日 | 14:00 | 鹿島アントラーズ | 2-3 | 柏レイソル |
10月18日 | 14:00 | ガンバ大阪 | 1-0 | 川崎フロンターレ |
10月18日 | 15:00 | 横浜F・マリノス | 1-0 | 清水エスパルス |
10月18日 | 15:00 | アルビレックス新潟 | 0-0 | ヴァンフォーレ甲府 |
10月18日 | 16:00 | サンフレッチェ広島 | 4-0 | 名古屋グランパス |
10月18日 | 17:00 | 大宮アルディージャ | 1-0 | FC東京 |
10月18日 | 19:00 | サガン鳥栖 | 1-0 | セレッソ大阪 |
第29節 | ||||
10月22日 | 19:00 | 浦和レッズ | 0-0 | ヴァンフォーレ甲府 |
10月22日 | 19:00 | 大宮アルディージャ | 2-3 | 横浜F・マリノス |
10月22日 | 19:00 | 柏レイソル | 1-0 | ガンバ大阪 |
10月22日 | 19:00 | FC東京 | 2-1 | サンフレッチェ広島 |
10月22日 | 19:00 | 川崎フロンターレ | 2-0 | サガン鳥栖 |
10月22日 | 19:00 | 清水エスパルス | 2-1 | アルビレックス新潟 |
10月22日 | 19:00 | 名古屋グランパス | 0-0 | ベガルタ仙台 |
10月22日 | 19:00 | セレッソ大阪 | 3-1 | 徳島ヴォルティス |
10月22日 | 19:00 | ヴィッセル神戸 | 0-0 | 鹿島アントラーズ |
第30節 | ||||
10月26日 | 13:00 | ベガルタ仙台 | 1-2 | 柏レイソル |
10月26日 | 16:00 | ヴィッセル神戸 | 2-1 | 大宮アルディージャ |
10月26日 | 16:00 | サガン鳥栖 | 0-2 | アルビレックス新潟 |
10月26日 | 19:00 | 鹿島アントラーズ | 1-1 | 浦和レッズ |
10月26日 | 19:00 | 横浜F・マリノス | 0-0 | セレッソ大阪 |
10月26日 | 19:00 | ヴァンフォーレ甲府 | 2-1 | 川崎フロンターレ |
10月26日 | 19:00 | 清水エスパルス | 1-3 | サンフレッチェ広島 |
10月26日 | 19:00 | ガンバ大阪 | 2-1 | FC東京 |
10月26日 | 19:00 | 徳島ヴォルティス | 0-2 | 名古屋グランパス |
第31節 | ||||
11月2日 | 13:00 | 名古屋グランパス | 2-2 | FC東京 |
11月2日 | 13:00 | ガンバ大阪 | 1-1 | ベガルタ仙台 |
11月2日 | 13:00 | セレッソ大阪 | 1-3 | ヴァンフォーレ甲府 |
11月2日 | 16:00 | 柏レイソル | 2-0 | 徳島ヴォルティス |
11月2日 | 16:00 | 川崎フロンターレ | 2-3 | 清水エスパルス |
11月2日 | 16:00 | アルビレックス新潟 | 1-2 | 鹿島アントラーズ |
11月2日 | 16:00 | サンフレッチェ広島 | 1-1 | 大宮アルディージャ |
11月2日 | 19:00 | サガン鳥栖 | 2-1 | ヴィッセル神戸 |
11月3日 | 17:00 | 横浜F・マリノス | 0-1 | 浦和レッズ |
第32節 | ||||
11月22日 | 14:00 | 鹿島アントラーズ | 2-1 | 川崎フロンターレ |
11月22日 | 14:00 | 浦和レッズ | 0-2 | ガンバ大阪 |
11月22日 | 14:00 | ヴァンフォーレ甲府 | 2-0 | サンフレッチェ広島 |
11月22日 | 14:00 | ヴィッセル神戸 | 1-2 | 横浜F・マリノス |
11月22日 | 14:00 | 徳島ヴォルティス | 0-1 | サガン鳥栖 |
11月22日 | 17:00 | ベガルタ仙台 | 3-3 | セレッソ大阪 |
11月22日 | 17:00 | 大宮アルディージャ | 1-2 | 柏レイソル |
11月22日 | 17:00 | FC東京 | 1-3 | アルビレックス新潟 |
11月22日 | 17:00 | 清水エスパルス | 2-2 | 名古屋グランパス |
第33節 | ||||
11月29日 | 14:00 | 柏レイソル | 3-1 | 清水エスパルス |
11月29日 | 14:00 | 川崎フロンターレ | 1-1 | サンフレッチェ広島 |
11月29日 | 14:00 | ガンバ大阪 | 3-1 | ヴィッセル神戸 |
11月29日 | 14:00 | セレッソ大阪 | 1-4 | 鹿島アントラーズ |
11月29日 | 14:00 | サガン鳥栖 | 1-1 | 浦和レッズ |
11月29日 | 17:00 | ベガルタ仙台 | 2-1 | 徳島ヴォルティス |
11月29日 | 17:00 | 横浜F・マリノス | 1-0 | アルビレックス新潟 |
11月29日 | 17:00 | ヴァンフォーレ甲府 | 0-0 | FC東京 |
11月29日 | 17:00 | 名古屋グランパス | 2-1 | 大宮アルディージャ |
第34節 | ||||
12月6日 | 15:30 | 鹿島アントラーズ | 0-1 | サガン鳥栖 |
12月6日 | 15:30 | 浦和レッズ | 1-2 | 名古屋グランパス |
12月6日 | 15:30 | 大宮アルディージャ | 2-0 | セレッソ大阪 |
12月6日 | 15:30 | FC東京 | 1-1 | 横浜F・マリノス |
12月6日 | 15:30 | 清水エスパルス | 0-0 | ヴァンフォーレ甲府 |
12月6日 | 15:30 | ヴィッセル神戸 | 1-2 | 川崎フロンターレ |
12月6日 | 15:30 | サンフレッチェ広島 | 2-0 | ベガルタ仙台 |
12月6日 | 15:30 | 徳島ヴォルティス | 0-0 | ガンバ大阪 |
12月8日 | 19:00 | アルビレックス新潟 | 0-2 | 柏レイソル |