トップページ
(負荷軽減のため省略中)


J1 試合日程

試合日時は変更の可能性があります。

第1節  
  2月27日14:00  ジュビロ磐田  0-1  名古屋グランパス
  2月27日14:00  サンフレッチェ広島  0-1  川崎フロンターレ
  2月27日14:00  サガン鳥栖  2-1  アビスパ福岡
  2月27日15:00  柏レイソル  1-2  浦和レッズ
  2月27日15:00  湘南ベルマーレ  1-2  アルビレックス新潟
  2月27日15:00  ヴィッセル神戸  0-2  ヴァンフォーレ甲府
  2月27日18:30  横浜F・マリノス  0-1  ベガルタ仙台
  2月27日19:00  FC東京  0-1  大宮アルディージャ
  2月28日14:05  ガンバ大阪  0-1  鹿島アントラーズ
第2節  
  3月5日15:00  鹿島アントラーズ  1-0  サガン鳥栖
  3月5日15:00  川崎フロンターレ  4-4  湘南ベルマーレ
  3月5日16:00  大宮アルディージャ  2-0  柏レイソル
  3月5日18:30  ヴィッセル神戸  6-3  アルビレックス新潟
  3月5日19:00  アビスパ福岡  1-1  横浜F・マリノス
  3月6日13:00  ヴァンフォーレ甲府  0-1  ガンバ大阪
  3月6日14:00  浦和レッズ  1-2  ジュビロ磐田
  3月6日15:00  名古屋グランパス  1-1  サンフレッチェ広島
  3月6日15:30  ベガルタ仙台  1-2  FC東京
第3節  
  3月11日19:00  FC東京  1-0  ヴィッセル神戸
  3月11日19:00  ガンバ大阪  2-1  大宮アルディージャ
  3月12日13:00  サンフレッチェ広島  2-2  湘南ベルマーレ
  3月12日14:00  浦和レッズ  2-0  アビスパ福岡
  3月12日14:00  ベガルタ仙台  1-0  鹿島アントラーズ
  3月12日15:00  アルビレックス新潟  1-2  横浜F・マリノス
  3月12日16:00  サガン鳥栖  1-1  ヴァンフォーレ甲府
  3月12日18:30  柏レイソル  2-2  ジュビロ磐田
  3月12日19:00  川崎フロンターレ  3-2  名古屋グランパス
第4節  
  3月19日13:00  横浜F・マリノス  2-1  サガン鳥栖
  3月19日14:00  アルビレックス新潟  2-2  柏レイソル
  3月19日14:00  ヴァンフォーレ甲府  0-4  川崎フロンターレ
  3月19日14:00  名古屋グランパス  2-1  ベガルタ仙台
  3月19日15:00  鹿島アントラーズ  2-0  FC東京
  3月19日16:00  ヴィッセル神戸  2-1  ガンバ大阪
  3月19日19:00  ジュビロ磐田  2-2  アビスパ福岡
  3月20日16:00  大宮アルディージャ  1-5  サンフレッチェ広島
  3月20日16:00  湘南ベルマーレ  0-2  浦和レッズ
第5節  
  4月1日19:30  サンフレッチェ広島  3-0  ベガルタ仙台
  4月1日19:30  浦和レッズ  2-1  ヴァンフォーレ甲府
  4月2日14:00  アビスパ福岡  0-1  アルビレックス新潟
  4月2日15:00  川崎フロンターレ  1-1  鹿島アントラーズ
  4月2日15:00  サガン鳥栖  1-1  柏レイソル
  4月2日16:00  FC東京  3-2  名古屋グランパス
  4月2日16:00  大宮アルディージャ  1-1  ジュビロ磐田
  4月2日18:30  湘南ベルマーレ  1-2  ヴィッセル神戸
  4月2日19:00  ガンバ大阪  1-2  横浜F・マリノス
第6節  
  4月10日13:00  ヴィッセル神戸  0-0  アビスパ福岡
  4月10日13:00  名古屋グランパス  1-2  大宮アルディージャ
  4月10日13:00  横浜F・マリノス  0-0  浦和レッズ
  4月10日14:00  ヴァンフォーレ甲府  3-1  湘南ベルマーレ
  4月10日14:00  ベガルタ仙台  1-3  ガンバ大阪
  4月10日15:00  川崎フロンターレ  1-0  サガン鳥栖
  4月10日16:00  アルビレックス新潟  1-2  ジュビロ磐田
  4月10日16:00  鹿島アントラーズ  4-1  サンフレッチェ広島
  4月10日19:00  柏レイソル  1-0  FC東京
第7節  
  4月15日19:00  ガンバ大阪  0-1  柏レイソル
  4月15日19:30  サンフレッチェ広島  1-0  アルビレックス新潟
  4月16日14:00  浦和レッズ  3-1  ベガルタ仙台
  4月16日15:00  FC東京  2-4  川崎フロンターレ
  4月16日16:00  大宮アルディージャ  1-1  ヴァンフォーレ甲府
  4月16日16:00  湘南ベルマーレ  0-3  鹿島アントラーズ
  4月16日18:30  ジュビロ磐田  1-5  横浜F・マリノス
第8節  
  4月24日13:00  アビスパ福岡  0-1  ガンバ大阪
  4月24日13:00  ヴィッセル神戸  2-2  ベガルタ仙台
  4月24日13:00  名古屋グランパス  2-1  アルビレックス新潟
  4月24日14:00  ヴァンフォーレ甲府  1-1  FC東京
  4月24日14:00  横浜F・マリノス  1-2  サンフレッチェ広島
  4月24日16:00  鹿島アントラーズ  0-2  柏レイソル
  4月24日16:00  川崎フロンターレ  0-1  浦和レッズ
  4月24日16:00  サガン鳥栖  0-1  ジュビロ磐田
  4月24日18:00  湘南ベルマーレ  0-1  大宮アルディージャ
第9節  
  4月29日13:00  ガンバ大阪  0-1  川崎フロンターレ
  4月29日14:00  ジュビロ磐田  1-0  サンフレッチェ広島
  4月29日14:00  浦和レッズ  4-1  名古屋グランパス
  4月29日17:00  FC東京  0-1  アビスパ福岡
  4月30日14:00  ベガルタ仙台  0-2  サガン鳥栖
  4月30日15:00  柏レイソル  2-0  ヴィッセル神戸
  4月30日15:00  大宮アルディージャ  0-0  鹿島アントラーズ
  4月30日18:30  アルビレックス新潟  2-2  ヴァンフォーレ甲府
  4月30日19:00  横浜F・マリノス  0-1  湘南ベルマーレ
第10節  
  5月4日13:00  サガン鳥栖  0-1  湘南ベルマーレ
  5月4日14:00  アビスパ福岡  1-2  大宮アルディージャ
  5月4日14:00  川崎フロンターレ  1-1  ベガルタ仙台
  5月4日14:00  名古屋グランパス  3-1  横浜F・マリノス
  5月4日16:00  鹿島アントラーズ  2-1  アルビレックス新潟
  5月4日16:00  ヴィッセル神戸  4-1  ジュビロ磐田
  5月4日19:00  ヴァンフォーレ甲府  0-2  柏レイソル
第11節  
  5月8日13:00  柏レイソル  1-3  川崎フロンターレ
  5月8日13:00  名古屋グランパス  0-1  ヴィッセル神戸
  5月8日14:00  横浜F・マリノス  2-2  ヴァンフォーレ甲府
  5月8日15:00  ベガルタ仙台  2-0  アビスパ福岡
  5月8日16:00  アルビレックス新潟  0-0  ガンバ大阪
  5月8日16:00  サンフレッチェ広島  3-0  サガン鳥栖
  5月8日16:00  大宮アルディージャ  0-1  浦和レッズ
  5月8日16:00  湘南ベルマーレ  0-1  FC東京
  5月8日19:00  ジュビロ磐田  1-1  鹿島アントラーズ
第12節  
  5月13日19:00  FC東京  0-0  サガン鳥栖
  5月13日19:00  ガンバ大阪  2-1  ジュビロ磐田
  5月13日19:30  サンフレッチェ広島  0-0  柏レイソル
  5月14日14:00  アビスパ福岡  1-0  湘南ベルマーレ
  5月14日14:00  浦和レッズ  0-0  アルビレックス新潟
  5月14日14:00  ベガルタ仙台  0-1  大宮アルディージャ
  5月14日15:00  川崎フロンターレ  3-1  ヴィッセル神戸
  5月14日18:30  ヴァンフォーレ甲府  2-2  名古屋グランパス
  5月14日19:00  鹿島アントラーズ  1-0  横浜F・マリノス
第13節  
  5月21日14:00  ジュビロ磐田  3-1  ヴァンフォーレ甲府
  5月21日15:00  柏レイソル  3-2  アビスパ福岡
  5月21日15:00  サガン鳥栖  0-1  大宮アルディージャ
  5月21日16:00  サンフレッチェ広島  1-3  ガンバ大阪
  5月21日16:00  ヴィッセル神戸  0-1  横浜F・マリノス
  5月21日18:00  湘南ベルマーレ  0-1  ベガルタ仙台
  5月21日18:30  名古屋グランパス  2-3  鹿島アントラーズ
  5月21日19:00  アルビレックス新潟  0-0  川崎フロンターレ
第14節  
  5月29日13:00  横浜F・マリノス  3-0  柏レイソル
  5月29日14:00  アビスパ福岡  0-4  サンフレッチェ広島
  5月29日14:00  ベガルタ仙台  4-2  アルビレックス新潟
  5月29日15:00  鹿島アントラーズ  4-0  ヴァンフォーレ甲府
  5月29日16:00  大宮アルディージャ  2-2  ヴィッセル神戸
  5月29日16:00  サガン鳥栖  0-0  浦和レッズ
  5月29日17:00  FC東京  1-0  ガンバ大阪
  5月29日18:00  湘南ベルマーレ  2-1  名古屋グランパス
  5月29日19:00  川崎フロンターレ  1-0  ジュビロ磐田
第7節  
  6月2日19:00  アビスパ福岡  0-0  名古屋グランパス
  6月2日19:00  サガン鳥栖  0-0  ヴィッセル神戸
第15節  
  6月11日14:00  アルビレックス新潟  1-0  大宮アルディージャ
  6月11日14:00  ガンバ大阪  3-3  湘南ベルマーレ
  6月11日15:00  ジュビロ磐田  0-0  FC東京
  6月11日15:00  横浜F・マリノス  0-2  川崎フロンターレ
  6月11日15:30  ヴァンフォーレ甲府  1-0  アビスパ福岡
  6月11日16:00  ヴィッセル神戸  1-1  サンフレッチェ広島
  6月11日19:00  柏レイソル  0-2  ベガルタ仙台
  6月11日19:00  名古屋グランパス  0-1  サガン鳥栖
  6月11日19:00  浦和レッズ  0-2  鹿島アントラーズ
第10節  
  6月15日19:00  FC東京  1-1  サンフレッチェ広島
  6月15日19:00  ガンバ大阪  1-0  浦和レッズ
第16節  
  6月18日19:00  アビスパ福岡  2-2  川崎フロンターレ
  6月18日19:00  FC東京  1-1  アルビレックス新潟
  6月18日19:00  サンフレッチェ広島  4-2  浦和レッズ
  6月18日19:00  ヴィッセル神戸  1-2  鹿島アントラーズ
  6月18日19:00  名古屋グランパス  1-1  柏レイソル
  6月18日19:00  大宮アルディージャ  1-1  横浜F・マリノス
  6月18日19:00  湘南ベルマーレ  1-0  ジュビロ磐田
  6月18日19:00  サガン鳥栖  2-1  ガンバ大阪
  6月18日19:00  ベガルタ仙台  2-1  ヴァンフォーレ甲府
第13節  
  6月22日19:30  浦和レッズ  3-2  FC東京
第17節  
  6月25日19:00  アルビレックス新潟  1-0  サガン鳥栖
  6月25日19:00  ガンバ大阪  3-3  名古屋グランパス
  6月25日19:00  ジュビロ磐田  3-0  ベガルタ仙台
  6月25日19:00  鹿島アントラーズ  2-0  アビスパ福岡
  6月25日19:00  柏レイソル  1-1  湘南ベルマーレ
  6月25日19:00  川崎フロンターレ  2-0  大宮アルディージャ
  6月25日19:00  ヴァンフォーレ甲府  0-3  サンフレッチェ広島
  6月25日19:00  浦和レッズ  3-1  ヴィッセル神戸
  6月25日19:00  横浜F・マリノス  0-1  FC東京