J1(2016年ファーストステージ) 試合日程
試合日時は変更の可能性があります。
第1節 | ||||
2月27日 | 14:00 | ジュビロ磐田 | 0-1 | 名古屋グランパス |
2月27日 | 14:00 | サンフレッチェ広島 | 0-1 | 川崎フロンターレ |
2月27日 | 14:00 | サガン鳥栖 | 2-1 | アビスパ福岡 |
2月27日 | 15:00 | 柏レイソル | 1-2 | 浦和レッズ |
2月27日 | 15:00 | 湘南ベルマーレ | 1-2 | アルビレックス新潟 |
2月27日 | 15:00 | ヴィッセル神戸 | 0-2 | ヴァンフォーレ甲府 |
2月27日 | 18:30 | 横浜F・マリノス | 0-1 | ベガルタ仙台 |
2月27日 | 19:00 | FC東京 | 0-1 | 大宮アルディージャ |
2月28日 | 14:05 | ガンバ大阪 | 0-1 | 鹿島アントラーズ |
第2節 | ||||
3月5日 | 15:00 | 鹿島アントラーズ | 1-0 | サガン鳥栖 |
3月5日 | 15:00 | 川崎フロンターレ | 4-4 | 湘南ベルマーレ |
3月5日 | 16:00 | 大宮アルディージャ | 2-0 | 柏レイソル |
3月5日 | 18:30 | ヴィッセル神戸 | 6-3 | アルビレックス新潟 |
3月5日 | 19:00 | アビスパ福岡 | 1-1 | 横浜F・マリノス |
3月6日 | 13:00 | ヴァンフォーレ甲府 | 0-1 | ガンバ大阪 |
3月6日 | 14:00 | 浦和レッズ | 1-2 | ジュビロ磐田 |
3月6日 | 15:00 | 名古屋グランパス | 1-1 | サンフレッチェ広島 |
3月6日 | 15:30 | ベガルタ仙台 | 1-2 | FC東京 |
第3節 | ||||
3月11日 | 19:00 | FC東京 | 1-0 | ヴィッセル神戸 |
3月11日 | 19:00 | ガンバ大阪 | 2-1 | 大宮アルディージャ |
3月12日 | 13:00 | サンフレッチェ広島 | 2-2 | 湘南ベルマーレ |
3月12日 | 14:00 | 浦和レッズ | 2-0 | アビスパ福岡 |
3月12日 | 14:00 | ベガルタ仙台 | 1-0 | 鹿島アントラーズ |
3月12日 | 15:00 | アルビレックス新潟 | 1-2 | 横浜F・マリノス |
3月12日 | 16:00 | サガン鳥栖 | 1-1 | ヴァンフォーレ甲府 |
3月12日 | 18:30 | 柏レイソル | 2-2 | ジュビロ磐田 |
3月12日 | 19:00 | 川崎フロンターレ | 3-2 | 名古屋グランパス |
第4節 | ||||
3月19日 | 13:00 | 横浜F・マリノス | 2-1 | サガン鳥栖 |
3月19日 | 14:00 | アルビレックス新潟 | 2-2 | 柏レイソル |
3月19日 | 14:00 | ヴァンフォーレ甲府 | 0-4 | 川崎フロンターレ |
3月19日 | 14:00 | 名古屋グランパス | 2-1 | ベガルタ仙台 |
3月19日 | 15:00 | 鹿島アントラーズ | 2-0 | FC東京 |
3月19日 | 16:00 | ヴィッセル神戸 | 2-1 | ガンバ大阪 |
3月19日 | 19:00 | ジュビロ磐田 | 2-2 | アビスパ福岡 |
3月20日 | 16:00 | 大宮アルディージャ | 1-5 | サンフレッチェ広島 |
3月20日 | 16:00 | 湘南ベルマーレ | 0-2 | 浦和レッズ |
第5節 | ||||
4月1日 | 19:30 | サンフレッチェ広島 | 3-0 | ベガルタ仙台 |
4月1日 | 19:30 | 浦和レッズ | 2-1 | ヴァンフォーレ甲府 |
4月2日 | 14:00 | アビスパ福岡 | 0-1 | アルビレックス新潟 |
4月2日 | 15:00 | 川崎フロンターレ | 1-1 | 鹿島アントラーズ |
4月2日 | 15:00 | サガン鳥栖 | 1-1 | 柏レイソル |
4月2日 | 16:00 | FC東京 | 3-2 | 名古屋グランパス |
4月2日 | 16:00 | 大宮アルディージャ | 1-1 | ジュビロ磐田 |
4月2日 | 18:30 | 湘南ベルマーレ | 1-2 | ヴィッセル神戸 |
4月2日 | 19:00 | ガンバ大阪 | 1-2 | 横浜F・マリノス |
第6節 | ||||
4月10日 | 13:00 | ヴィッセル神戸 | 0-0 | アビスパ福岡 |
4月10日 | 13:00 | 名古屋グランパス | 1-2 | 大宮アルディージャ |
4月10日 | 13:00 | 横浜F・マリノス | 0-0 | 浦和レッズ |
4月10日 | 14:00 | ヴァンフォーレ甲府 | 3-1 | 湘南ベルマーレ |
4月10日 | 14:00 | ベガルタ仙台 | 1-3 | ガンバ大阪 |
4月10日 | 15:00 | 川崎フロンターレ | 1-0 | サガン鳥栖 |
4月10日 | 16:00 | アルビレックス新潟 | 1-2 | ジュビロ磐田 |
4月10日 | 16:00 | 鹿島アントラーズ | 4-1 | サンフレッチェ広島 |
4月10日 | 19:00 | 柏レイソル | 1-0 | FC東京 |
第7節 | ||||
4月15日 | 19:00 | ガンバ大阪 | 0-1 | 柏レイソル |
4月15日 | 19:30 | サンフレッチェ広島 | 1-0 | アルビレックス新潟 |
4月16日 | 14:00 | 浦和レッズ | 3-1 | ベガルタ仙台 |
4月16日 | 15:00 | FC東京 | 2-4 | 川崎フロンターレ |
4月16日 | 16:00 | 大宮アルディージャ | 1-1 | ヴァンフォーレ甲府 |
4月16日 | 16:00 | 湘南ベルマーレ | 0-3 | 鹿島アントラーズ |
4月16日 | 18:30 | ジュビロ磐田 | 1-5 | 横浜F・マリノス |
第8節 | ||||
4月24日 | 13:00 | アビスパ福岡 | 0-1 | ガンバ大阪 |
4月24日 | 13:00 | ヴィッセル神戸 | 2-2 | ベガルタ仙台 |
4月24日 | 13:00 | 名古屋グランパス | 2-1 | アルビレックス新潟 |
4月24日 | 14:00 | ヴァンフォーレ甲府 | 1-1 | FC東京 |
4月24日 | 14:00 | 横浜F・マリノス | 1-2 | サンフレッチェ広島 |
4月24日 | 16:00 | 鹿島アントラーズ | 0-2 | 柏レイソル |
4月24日 | 16:00 | 川崎フロンターレ | 0-1 | 浦和レッズ |
4月24日 | 16:00 | サガン鳥栖 | 0-1 | ジュビロ磐田 |
4月24日 | 18:00 | 湘南ベルマーレ | 0-1 | 大宮アルディージャ |
第9節 | ||||
4月29日 | 13:00 | ガンバ大阪 | 0-1 | 川崎フロンターレ |
4月29日 | 14:00 | ジュビロ磐田 | 1-0 | サンフレッチェ広島 |
4月29日 | 14:00 | 浦和レッズ | 4-1 | 名古屋グランパス |
4月29日 | 17:00 | FC東京 | 0-1 | アビスパ福岡 |
4月30日 | 14:00 | ベガルタ仙台 | 0-2 | サガン鳥栖 |
4月30日 | 15:00 | 柏レイソル | 2-0 | ヴィッセル神戸 |
4月30日 | 15:00 | 大宮アルディージャ | 0-0 | 鹿島アントラーズ |
4月30日 | 18:30 | アルビレックス新潟 | 2-2 | ヴァンフォーレ甲府 |
4月30日 | 19:00 | 横浜F・マリノス | 0-1 | 湘南ベルマーレ |
第10節 | ||||
5月4日 | 13:00 | サガン鳥栖 | 0-1 | 湘南ベルマーレ |
5月4日 | 14:00 | アビスパ福岡 | 1-2 | 大宮アルディージャ |
5月4日 | 14:00 | 川崎フロンターレ | 1-1 | ベガルタ仙台 |
5月4日 | 14:00 | 名古屋グランパス | 3-1 | 横浜F・マリノス |
5月4日 | 16:00 | 鹿島アントラーズ | 2-1 | アルビレックス新潟 |
5月4日 | 16:00 | ヴィッセル神戸 | 4-1 | ジュビロ磐田 |
5月4日 | 19:00 | ヴァンフォーレ甲府 | 0-2 | 柏レイソル |
第11節 | ||||
5月8日 | 13:00 | 柏レイソル | 1-3 | 川崎フロンターレ |
5月8日 | 13:00 | 名古屋グランパス | 0-1 | ヴィッセル神戸 |
5月8日 | 14:00 | 横浜F・マリノス | 2-2 | ヴァンフォーレ甲府 |
5月8日 | 15:00 | ベガルタ仙台 | 2-0 | アビスパ福岡 |
5月8日 | 16:00 | アルビレックス新潟 | 0-0 | ガンバ大阪 |
5月8日 | 16:00 | サンフレッチェ広島 | 3-0 | サガン鳥栖 |
5月8日 | 16:00 | 大宮アルディージャ | 0-1 | 浦和レッズ |
5月8日 | 16:00 | 湘南ベルマーレ | 0-1 | FC東京 |
5月8日 | 19:00 | ジュビロ磐田 | 1-1 | 鹿島アントラーズ |
第12節 | ||||
5月13日 | 19:00 | FC東京 | 0-0 | サガン鳥栖 |
5月13日 | 19:00 | ガンバ大阪 | 2-1 | ジュビロ磐田 |
5月13日 | 19:30 | サンフレッチェ広島 | 0-0 | 柏レイソル |
5月14日 | 14:00 | アビスパ福岡 | 1-0 | 湘南ベルマーレ |
5月14日 | 14:00 | 浦和レッズ | 0-0 | アルビレックス新潟 |
5月14日 | 14:00 | ベガルタ仙台 | 0-1 | 大宮アルディージャ |
5月14日 | 15:00 | 川崎フロンターレ | 3-1 | ヴィッセル神戸 |
5月14日 | 18:30 | ヴァンフォーレ甲府 | 2-2 | 名古屋グランパス |
5月14日 | 19:00 | 鹿島アントラーズ | 1-0 | 横浜F・マリノス |
第13節 | ||||
5月21日 | 14:00 | ジュビロ磐田 | 3-1 | ヴァンフォーレ甲府 |
5月21日 | 15:00 | 柏レイソル | 3-2 | アビスパ福岡 |
5月21日 | 15:00 | サガン鳥栖 | 0-1 | 大宮アルディージャ |
5月21日 | 16:00 | サンフレッチェ広島 | 1-3 | ガンバ大阪 |
5月21日 | 16:00 | ヴィッセル神戸 | 0-1 | 横浜F・マリノス |
5月21日 | 18:00 | 湘南ベルマーレ | 0-1 | ベガルタ仙台 |
5月21日 | 18:30 | 名古屋グランパス | 2-3 | 鹿島アントラーズ |
5月21日 | 19:00 | アルビレックス新潟 | 0-0 | 川崎フロンターレ |
第14節 | ||||
5月29日 | 13:00 | 横浜F・マリノス | 3-0 | 柏レイソル |
5月29日 | 14:00 | アビスパ福岡 | 0-4 | サンフレッチェ広島 |
5月29日 | 14:00 | ベガルタ仙台 | 4-2 | アルビレックス新潟 |
5月29日 | 15:00 | 鹿島アントラーズ | 4-0 | ヴァンフォーレ甲府 |
5月29日 | 16:00 | 大宮アルディージャ | 2-2 | ヴィッセル神戸 |
5月29日 | 16:00 | サガン鳥栖 | 0-0 | 浦和レッズ |
5月29日 | 17:00 | FC東京 | 1-0 | ガンバ大阪 |
5月29日 | 18:00 | 湘南ベルマーレ | 2-1 | 名古屋グランパス |
5月29日 | 19:00 | 川崎フロンターレ | 1-0 | ジュビロ磐田 |
第7節 | ||||
6月2日 | 19:00 | アビスパ福岡 | 0-0 | 名古屋グランパス |
6月2日 | 19:00 | サガン鳥栖 | 0-0 | ヴィッセル神戸 |
第15節 | ||||
6月11日 | 14:00 | アルビレックス新潟 | 1-0 | 大宮アルディージャ |
6月11日 | 14:00 | ガンバ大阪 | 3-3 | 湘南ベルマーレ |
6月11日 | 15:00 | ジュビロ磐田 | 0-0 | FC東京 |
6月11日 | 15:00 | 横浜F・マリノス | 0-2 | 川崎フロンターレ |
6月11日 | 15:30 | ヴァンフォーレ甲府 | 1-0 | アビスパ福岡 |
6月11日 | 16:00 | ヴィッセル神戸 | 1-1 | サンフレッチェ広島 |
6月11日 | 19:00 | 柏レイソル | 0-2 | ベガルタ仙台 |
6月11日 | 19:00 | 名古屋グランパス | 0-1 | サガン鳥栖 |
6月11日 | 19:00 | 浦和レッズ | 0-2 | 鹿島アントラーズ |
第10節 | ||||
6月15日 | 19:00 | FC東京 | 1-1 | サンフレッチェ広島 |
6月15日 | 19:00 | ガンバ大阪 | 1-0 | 浦和レッズ |
第16節 | ||||
6月18日 | 19:00 | アビスパ福岡 | 2-2 | 川崎フロンターレ |
6月18日 | 19:00 | FC東京 | 1-1 | アルビレックス新潟 |
6月18日 | 19:00 | サンフレッチェ広島 | 4-2 | 浦和レッズ |
6月18日 | 19:00 | ヴィッセル神戸 | 1-2 | 鹿島アントラーズ |
6月18日 | 19:00 | 名古屋グランパス | 1-1 | 柏レイソル |
6月18日 | 19:00 | 大宮アルディージャ | 1-1 | 横浜F・マリノス |
6月18日 | 19:00 | 湘南ベルマーレ | 1-0 | ジュビロ磐田 |
6月18日 | 19:00 | サガン鳥栖 | 2-1 | ガンバ大阪 |
6月18日 | 19:00 | ベガルタ仙台 | 2-1 | ヴァンフォーレ甲府 |
第13節 | ||||
6月22日 | 19:30 | 浦和レッズ | 3-2 | FC東京 |
第17節 | ||||
6月25日 | 19:00 | アルビレックス新潟 | 1-0 | サガン鳥栖 |
6月25日 | 19:00 | ガンバ大阪 | 3-3 | 名古屋グランパス |
6月25日 | 19:00 | ジュビロ磐田 | 3-0 | ベガルタ仙台 |
6月25日 | 19:00 | 鹿島アントラーズ | 2-0 | アビスパ福岡 |
6月25日 | 19:00 | 柏レイソル | 1-1 | 湘南ベルマーレ |
6月25日 | 19:00 | 川崎フロンターレ | 2-0 | 大宮アルディージャ |
6月25日 | 19:00 | ヴァンフォーレ甲府 | 0-3 | サンフレッチェ広島 |
6月25日 | 19:00 | 浦和レッズ | 3-1 | ヴィッセル神戸 |
6月25日 | 19:00 | 横浜F・マリノス | 0-1 | FC東京 |