トップページ
(負荷軽減のため省略中)


J1 試合日程

試合日時は変更の可能性があります。

第1節  
  7月2日18:00  ヴァンフォーレ甲府  0-3  ヴィッセル神戸
  7月2日18:30  鹿島アントラーズ  1-3  ガンバ大阪
  7月2日19:00  アビスパ福岡  1-2  浦和レッズ
  7月2日19:00  サンフレッチェ広島  3-0  ジュビロ磐田
  7月2日19:00  柏レイソル  1-0  アルビレックス新潟
  7月2日19:00  大宮アルディージャ  1-0  名古屋グランパス
  7月2日19:00  湘南ベルマーレ  0-3  横浜F・マリノス
  7月2日19:00  サガン鳥栖  3-2  FC東京
  7月2日19:00  ベガルタ仙台  0-3  川崎フロンターレ
第2節  
  7月9日18:00  名古屋グランパス  0-3  川崎フロンターレ
  7月9日18:30  ガンバ大阪  3-1  ベガルタ仙台
  7月9日19:00  アルビレックス新潟  0-1  湘南ベルマーレ
  7月9日19:00  FC東京  1-0  ヴァンフォーレ甲府
  7月9日19:00  サンフレッチェ広島  2-4  鹿島アントラーズ
  7月9日19:00  ジュビロ磐田  1-1  大宮アルディージャ
  7月9日19:00  ヴィッセル神戸  2-2  サガン鳥栖
  7月9日19:00  浦和レッズ  2-0  柏レイソル
  7月9日19:00  横浜F・マリノス  3-0  アビスパ福岡
第3節  
  7月13日19:00  アビスパ福岡  2-1  FC東京
  7月13日19:00  鹿島アントラーズ  3-0  名古屋グランパス
  7月13日19:00  柏レイソル  3-3  サンフレッチェ広島
  7月13日19:00  川崎フロンターレ  3-2  アルビレックス新潟
  7月13日19:00  ヴァンフォーレ甲府  0-0  ジュビロ磐田
  7月13日19:00  大宮アルディージャ  0-0  ガンバ大阪
  7月13日19:00  湘南ベルマーレ  0-2  サガン鳥栖
  7月13日19:00  ベガルタ仙台  0-1  浦和レッズ
  7月13日19:00  横浜F・マリノス  3-2  ヴィッセル神戸
第4節  
  7月17日18:00  ヴィッセル神戸  2-0  湘南ベルマーレ
  7月17日18:00  ヴァンフォーレ甲府  3-3  鹿島アントラーズ
  7月17日18:30  ジュビロ磐田  1-1  川崎フロンターレ
  7月17日19:00  アルビレックス新潟  1-2  ベガルタ仙台
  7月17日19:00  FC東京  0-1  柏レイソル
  7月17日19:00  ガンバ大阪  0-0  アビスパ福岡
  7月17日19:00  サンフレッチェ広島  2-2  横浜F・マリノス
  7月17日19:00  サガン鳥栖  0-0  名古屋グランパス
  7月17日19:00  浦和レッズ  2-2  大宮アルディージャ
第5節  
  7月23日18:00  名古屋グランパス  1-3  ヴァンフォーレ甲府
  7月23日18:30  鹿島アントラーズ  1-2  浦和レッズ
  7月23日18:30  川崎フロンターレ  1-0  FC東京
  7月23日19:00  アビスパ福岡  2-3  サガン鳥栖
  7月23日19:00  サンフレッチェ広島  2-0  ヴィッセル神戸
  7月23日19:00  柏レイソル  3-2  ガンバ大阪
  7月23日19:00  大宮アルディージャ  1-2  アルビレックス新潟
  7月23日19:00  ベガルタ仙台  1-0  湘南ベルマーレ
  7月23日19:00  横浜F・マリノス  1-1  ジュビロ磐田
第6節  
  7月30日18:00  ヴァンフォーレ甲府  0-2  浦和レッズ
  7月30日18:30  アビスパ福岡  1-1  ベガルタ仙台
  7月30日19:00  アルビレックス新潟  0-1  FC東京
  7月30日19:00  ガンバ大阪  1-0  サンフレッチェ広島
  7月30日19:00  ジュビロ磐田  1-2  柏レイソル
  7月30日19:00  ヴィッセル神戸  1-0  大宮アルディージャ
  7月30日19:00  湘南ベルマーレ  2-3  川崎フロンターレ
  7月30日19:00  サガン鳥栖  1-0  鹿島アントラーズ
  7月30日19:00  横浜F・マリノス  0-0  名古屋グランパス
第7節  
  8月6日18:30  鹿島アントラーズ  0-1  ベガルタ仙台
  8月6日18:30  浦和レッズ  4-1  湘南ベルマーレ
  8月6日19:00  アルビレックス新潟  1-0  ヴィッセル神戸
  8月6日19:00  FC東京  3-2  ジュビロ磐田
  8月6日19:00  ガンバ大阪  2-1  サガン鳥栖
  8月6日19:00  サンフレッチェ広島  2-0  名古屋グランパス
  8月6日19:00  柏レイソル  1-2  横浜F・マリノス
  8月6日19:00  川崎フロンターレ  4-0  ヴァンフォーレ甲府
  8月6日19:00  大宮アルディージャ  1-0  アビスパ福岡
第8節  
  8月13日18:00  ヴァンフォーレ甲府  1-0  アルビレックス新潟
  8月13日18:00  名古屋グランパス  0-2  浦和レッズ
  8月13日18:30  湘南ベルマーレ  1-2  サンフレッチェ広島
  8月13日19:00  ヴィッセル神戸  4-1  FC東京
  8月13日19:00  ジュビロ磐田  0-2  ガンバ大阪
  8月13日19:00  サガン鳥栖  1-0  川崎フロンターレ
  8月13日19:00  ベガルタ仙台  4-2  柏レイソル
  8月13日19:00  横浜F・マリノス  1-1  大宮アルディージャ
  8月14日19:00  アビスパ福岡  1-2  鹿島アントラーズ
第9節  
  8月20日18:30  鹿島アントラーズ  1-0  湘南ベルマーレ
  8月20日18:30  大宮アルディージャ  2-1  ベガルタ仙台
  8月20日19:00  アルビレックス新潟  3-0  アビスパ福岡
  8月20日19:00  FC東京  1-0  横浜F・マリノス
  8月20日19:00  ガンバ大阪  0-1  ヴィッセル神戸
  8月20日19:00  サンフレッチェ広島  0-1  ヴァンフォーレ甲府
  8月20日19:00  ジュビロ磐田  1-1  サガン鳥栖
  8月20日19:00  柏レイソル  3-1  名古屋グランパス
  8月20日19:00  浦和レッズ  1-2  川崎フロンターレ
第10節  
  8月24日19:00  アビスパ福岡  2-3  ジュビロ磐田
  8月27日18:00  ヴァンフォーレ甲府  2-2  大宮アルディージャ
  8月27日18:00  名古屋グランパス  1-1  FC東京
  8月27日18:30  湘南ベルマーレ  1-2  ガンバ大阪
  8月27日19:00  川崎フロンターレ  2-5  柏レイソル
  8月27日19:00  ヴィッセル神戸  2-1  浦和レッズ
  8月27日19:00  サガン鳥栖  1-0  アルビレックス新潟
  8月27日19:00  ベガルタ仙台  0-2  サンフレッチェ広島
  8月27日19:00  横浜F・マリノス  2-2  鹿島アントラーズ
第11節  
  9月10日18:00  ジュビロ磐田  3-4  ヴィッセル神戸
  9月10日18:00  ベガルタ仙台  0-1  横浜F・マリノス
  9月10日19:00  アルビレックス新潟  0-1  名古屋グランパス
  9月10日19:00  FC東京  3-0  湘南ベルマーレ
  9月10日19:00  ガンバ大阪  2-1  ヴァンフォーレ甲府
  9月10日19:00  サンフレッチェ広島  0-1  大宮アルディージャ
  9月10日19:00  柏レイソル  2-0  鹿島アントラーズ
  9月10日19:00  川崎フロンターレ  3-1  アビスパ福岡
  9月10日19:00  浦和レッズ  2-0  サガン鳥栖
第12節  
  9月17日14:00  横浜F・マリノス  3-1  アルビレックス新潟
  9月17日16:00  ヴァンフォーレ甲府  1-1  ベガルタ仙台
  9月17日18:00  大宮アルディージャ  3-2  川崎フロンターレ
  9月17日18:30  鹿島アントラーズ  3-0  ジュビロ磐田
  9月17日19:00  FC東京  1-3  浦和レッズ
  9月17日19:00  ヴィッセル神戸  1-1  柏レイソル
  9月17日19:00  湘南ベルマーレ  0-2  アビスパ福岡
  9月17日19:00  サガン鳥栖  2-3  サンフレッチェ広島
  9月17日19:30  名古屋グランパス  1-3  ガンバ大阪
第13節  
  9月25日14:00  アビスパ福岡  1-4  ヴィッセル神戸
  9月25日14:00  ベガルタ仙台  1-2  名古屋グランパス
  9月25日15:00  ジュビロ磐田  0-0  湘南ベルマーレ
  9月25日15:00  浦和レッズ  3-0  サンフレッチェ広島
  9月25日16:00  ガンバ大阪  3-3  FC東京
  9月25日16:30  アルビレックス新潟  0-2  鹿島アントラーズ
  9月25日17:00  大宮アルディージャ  1-1  サガン鳥栖
  9月25日19:00  柏レイソル  1-0  ヴァンフォーレ甲府
  9月25日19:00  川崎フロンターレ  3-2  横浜F・マリノス
第14節  
  10月1日14:00  鹿島アントラーズ  1-3  大宮アルディージャ
  10月1日14:00  名古屋グランパス  5-0  アビスパ福岡
  10月1日14:05  浦和レッズ  4-0  ガンバ大阪
  10月1日15:00  ジュビロ磐田  1-2  アルビレックス新潟
  10月1日16:30  ヴァンフォーレ甲府  0-4  横浜F・マリノス
  10月1日18:30  サガン鳥栖  2-3  ベガルタ仙台
  10月1日19:00  サンフレッチェ広島  0-1  FC東京
  10月1日19:00  ヴィッセル神戸  3-0  川崎フロンターレ
  10月1日19:00  湘南ベルマーレ  0-0  柏レイソル
第15節  
  10月22日14:00  アルビレックス新潟  1-2  浦和レッズ
  10月22日14:00  アビスパ福岡  1-2  ヴァンフォーレ甲府
  10月22日14:00  FC東京  2-1  鹿島アントラーズ
  10月22日14:00  柏レイソル  2-3  サガン鳥栖
  10月22日14:00  川崎フロンターレ  2-0  サンフレッチェ広島
  10月22日14:00  名古屋グランパス  1-1  ジュビロ磐田
  10月22日14:00  大宮アルディージャ  3-2  湘南ベルマーレ
  10月22日14:00  ベガルタ仙台  3-0  ヴィッセル神戸
  10月22日14:00  横浜F・マリノス  2-2  ガンバ大阪
第16節  
  10月29日14:00  FC東京  1-0  ベガルタ仙台
  10月29日14:00  ガンバ大阪  3-1  アルビレックス新潟
  10月29日14:00  サンフレッチェ広島  4-1  アビスパ福岡
  10月29日14:00  ジュビロ磐田  0-1  浦和レッズ
  10月29日14:00  鹿島アントラーズ  0-1  川崎フロンターレ
  10月29日14:00  柏レイソル  1-2  大宮アルディージャ
  10月29日14:00  ヴィッセル神戸  3-0  名古屋グランパス
  10月29日14:00  湘南ベルマーレ  1-0  ヴァンフォーレ甲府
  10月29日14:00  サガン鳥栖  2-2  横浜F・マリノス
第17節  
  11月3日13:30  アルビレックス新潟  0-1  サンフレッチェ広島
  11月3日13:30  アビスパ福岡  0-4  柏レイソル
  11月3日13:30  鹿島アントラーズ  0-1  ヴィッセル神戸
  11月3日13:30  川崎フロンターレ  2-3  ガンバ大阪
  11月3日13:30  ヴァンフォーレ甲府  0-1  サガン鳥栖
  11月3日13:30  名古屋グランパス  1-3  湘南ベルマーレ
  11月3日13:30  大宮アルディージャ  0-1  FC東京
  11月3日13:30  浦和レッズ  1-1  横浜F・マリノス
  11月3日13:30  ベガルタ仙台  0-1  ジュビロ磐田