J1(2017) 試合日程
試合日時は変更の可能性があります。
第1節 | ||||
2月25日 | 12:30 | 横浜F・マリノス | 3-2 | 浦和レッズ |
2月25日 | 14:00 | ベガルタ仙台 | 1-0 | 北海道コンサドーレ札幌 |
2月25日 | 14:00 | 鹿島アントラーズ | 0-1 | FC東京 |
2月25日 | 14:00 | 清水エスパルス | 0-1 | ヴィッセル神戸 |
2月25日 | 14:00 | サンフレッチェ広島 | 1-1 | アルビレックス新潟 |
2月25日 | 14:00 | サガン鳥栖 | 1-3 | 柏レイソル |
2月25日 | 15:00 | セレッソ大阪 | 0-0 | ジュビロ磐田 |
2月25日 | 16:00 | 大宮アルディージャ | 0-2 | 川崎フロンターレ |
2月26日 | 17:00 | ガンバ大阪 | 1-1 | ヴァンフォーレ甲府 |
第2節 | ||||
3月4日 | 14:00 | サンフレッチェ広島 | 0-1 | 清水エスパルス |
3月4日 | 14:00 | ヴァンフォーレ甲府 | 0-1 | 鹿島アントラーズ |
3月4日 | 14:00 | 浦和レッズ | 3-1 | セレッソ大阪 |
3月4日 | 15:00 | FC東京 | 2-0 | 大宮アルディージャ |
3月4日 | 15:00 | ジュビロ磐田 | 0-1 | ベガルタ仙台 |
3月4日 | 16:00 | ヴィッセル神戸 | 2-1 | アルビレックス新潟 |
3月4日 | 19:00 | 横浜F・マリノス | 3-0 | 北海道コンサドーレ札幌 |
3月5日 | 15:00 | 柏レイソル | 1-3 | ガンバ大阪 |
3月5日 | 17:00 | 川崎フロンターレ | 1-1 | サガン鳥栖 |
第3節 | ||||
3月10日 | 19:00 | 鹿島アントラーズ | 1-0 | 横浜F・マリノス |
3月10日 | 19:00 | 川崎フロンターレ | 2-1 | 柏レイソル |
3月10日 | 19:30 | 浦和レッズ | 4-1 | ヴァンフォーレ甲府 |
3月11日 | 15:00 | 大宮アルディージャ | 1-2 | ジュビロ磐田 |
3月11日 | 15:00 | サガン鳥栖 | 1-0 | サンフレッチェ広島 |
3月11日 | 15:00 | 北海道コンサドーレ札幌 | 1-1 | セレッソ大阪 |
3月11日 | 15:30 | アルビレックス新潟 | 0-2 | 清水エスパルス |
3月11日 | 16:00 | ベガルタ仙台 | 0-2 | ヴィッセル神戸 |
3月11日 | 19:00 | ガンバ大阪 | 3-0 | FC東京 |
第4節 | ||||
3月18日 | 14:00 | ヴァンフォーレ甲府 | 1-0 | 大宮アルディージャ |
3月18日 | 14:00 | 北海道コンサドーレ札幌 | 2-1 | サンフレッチェ広島 |
3月18日 | 14:00 | 清水エスパルス | 2-3 | 鹿島アントラーズ |
3月18日 | 14:00 | 横浜F・マリノス | 1-1 | アルビレックス新潟 |
3月18日 | 15:00 | セレッソ大阪 | 1-0 | サガン鳥栖 |
3月18日 | 15:00 | 柏レイソル | 0-1 | ベガルタ仙台 |
3月18日 | 16:00 | ヴィッセル神戸 | 1-0 | ジュビロ磐田 |
3月18日 | 19:00 | FC東京 | 3-0 | 川崎フロンターレ |
3月19日 | 17:00 | ガンバ大阪 | 1-1 | 浦和レッズ |
第5節 | ||||
4月1日 | 14:00 | アルビレックス新潟 | 2-3 | ガンバ大阪 |
4月1日 | 14:00 | サンフレッチェ広島 | 0-2 | 柏レイソル |
4月1日 | 14:00 | ベガルタ仙台 | 0-2 | 川崎フロンターレ |
4月1日 | 15:00 | セレッソ大阪 | 2-0 | 横浜F・マリノス |
4月1日 | 15:00 | ジュビロ磐田 | 3-1 | 清水エスパルス |
4月1日 | 16:00 | FC東京 | 3-3 | サガン鳥栖 |
4月1日 | 16:00 | ヴィッセル神戸 | 1-3 | 浦和レッズ |
4月1日 | 19:00 | 大宮アルディージャ | 0-1 | 鹿島アントラーズ |
4月2日 | 17:00 | ヴァンフォーレ甲府 | 2-0 | 北海道コンサドーレ札幌 |
第6節 | ||||
4月7日 | 19:00 | ガンバ大阪 | 0-1 | サンフレッチェ広島 |
4月7日 | 19:30 | 浦和レッズ | 7-0 | ベガルタ仙台 |
4月8日 | 14:00 | 川崎フロンターレ | 1-1 | ヴァンフォーレ甲府 |
4月8日 | 15:00 | 鹿島アントラーズ | 0-1 | セレッソ大阪 |
4月8日 | 15:00 | 柏レイソル | 0-2 | 清水エスパルス |
4月8日 | 15:00 | 大宮アルディージャ | 0-2 | ヴィッセル神戸 |
4月8日 | 15:00 | サガン鳥栖 | 3-0 | アルビレックス新潟 |
4月8日 | 19:00 | 北海道コンサドーレ札幌 | 2-1 | FC東京 |
4月8日 | 19:00 | 横浜F・マリノス | 2-1 | ジュビロ磐田 |
第7節 | ||||
4月16日 | 13:00 | ヴァンフォーレ甲府 | 0-2 | アルビレックス新潟 |
4月16日 | 13:00 | 北海道コンサドーレ札幌 | 1-1 | 川崎フロンターレ |
4月16日 | 13:00 | 清水エスパルス | 1-1 | 大宮アルディージャ |
4月16日 | 14:00 | セレッソ大阪 | 2-2 | ガンバ大阪 |
4月16日 | 14:00 | FC東京 | 0-1 | 浦和レッズ |
4月16日 | 15:00 | ジュビロ磐田 | 2-1 | サガン鳥栖 |
4月16日 | 16:00 | ヴィッセル神戸 | 1-2 | 柏レイソル |
4月16日 | 17:00 | サンフレッチェ広島 | 0-1 | 横浜F・マリノス |
4月16日 | 19:00 | ベガルタ仙台 | 1-4 | 鹿島アントラーズ |
第8節 | ||||
4月21日 | 19:00 | ガンバ大阪 | 6-0 | 大宮アルディージャ |
4月21日 | 19:00 | 川崎フロンターレ | 2-2 | 清水エスパルス |
4月22日 | 14:00 | サンフレッチェ広島 | 3-3 | ベガルタ仙台 |
4月22日 | 14:00 | ヴァンフォーレ甲府 | 1-1 | セレッソ大阪 |
4月22日 | 14:00 | 浦和レッズ | 3-2 | 北海道コンサドーレ札幌 |
4月22日 | 15:00 | 鹿島アントラーズ | 0-3 | ジュビロ磐田 |
4月22日 | 15:00 | 柏レイソル | 2-0 | 横浜F・マリノス |
4月22日 | 16:00 | アルビレックス新潟 | 0-3 | FC東京 |
4月22日 | 19:00 | サガン鳥栖 | 1-0 | ヴィッセル神戸 |
第9節 | ||||
4月30日 | 13:00 | 清水エスパルス | 0-3 | ベガルタ仙台 |
4月30日 | 14:00 | アルビレックス新潟 | 0-1 | 柏レイソル |
4月30日 | 15:00 | FC東京 | 1-0 | サンフレッチェ広島 |
4月30日 | 15:00 | ジュビロ磐田 | 2-2 | 北海道コンサドーレ札幌 |
4月30日 | 15:00 | 大宮アルディージャ | 1-0 | 浦和レッズ |
4月30日 | 16:00 | 鹿島アントラーズ | 2-1 | サガン鳥栖 |
4月30日 | 16:00 | ヴィッセル神戸 | 0-1 | ヴァンフォーレ甲府 |
4月30日 | 17:00 | 横浜F・マリノス | 0-1 | ガンバ大阪 |
4月30日 | 19:00 | セレッソ大阪 | 2-0 | 川崎フロンターレ |
第10節 | ||||
5月4日 | 14:00 | 浦和レッズ | 0-1 | 鹿島アントラーズ |
5月5日 | 14:00 | ガンバ大阪 | 1-1 | 清水エスパルス |
5月5日 | 15:00 | 川崎フロンターレ | 3-0 | アルビレックス新潟 |
5月6日 | 13:00 | 北海道コンサドーレ札幌 | 1-0 | 大宮アルディージャ |
5月6日 | 14:00 | 柏レイソル | 1-0 | セレッソ大阪 |
5月6日 | 19:00 | サンフレッチェ広島 | 1-1 | ヴィッセル神戸 |
5月7日 | 14:00 | ヴァンフォーレ甲府 | 0-0 | ジュビロ磐田 |
5月7日 | 14:00 | ベガルタ仙台 | 0-2 | FC東京 |
5月7日 | 17:00 | サガン鳥栖 | 1-0 | 横浜F・マリノス |
第11節 | ||||
5月14日 | 13:00 | 清水エスパルス | 1-1 | サガン鳥栖 |
5月14日 | 14:00 | アルビレックス新潟 | 1-6 | 浦和レッズ |
5月14日 | 14:00 | 鹿島アントラーズ | 1-2 | ヴィッセル神戸 |
5月14日 | 14:00 | 横浜F・マリノス | 1-0 | ヴァンフォーレ甲府 |
5月14日 | 15:00 | セレッソ大阪 | 5-2 | サンフレッチェ広島 |
5月14日 | 15:00 | FC東京 | 1-2 | 柏レイソル |
5月14日 | 15:00 | ジュビロ磐田 | 0-2 | 川崎フロンターレ |
5月14日 | 17:00 | 大宮アルディージャ | 2-1 | ベガルタ仙台 |
5月14日 | 19:00 | 北海道コンサドーレ札幌 | 0-2 | ガンバ大阪 |
第12節 | ||||
5月19日 | 19:00 | 鹿島アントラーズ | 0-3 | 川崎フロンターレ |
5月20日 | 14:00 | アルビレックス新潟 | 1-0 | 北海道コンサドーレ札幌 |
5月20日 | 14:00 | ジュビロ磐田 | 0-2 | 柏レイソル |
5月20日 | 14:00 | ヴァンフォーレ甲府 | 1-2 | サンフレッチェ広島 |
5月20日 | 14:00 | 浦和レッズ | 3-3 | 清水エスパルス |
5月20日 | 14:00 | 横浜F・マリノス | 1-1 | ベガルタ仙台 |
5月20日 | 16:00 | 大宮アルディージャ | 0-3 | セレッソ大阪 |
5月20日 | 19:00 | ガンバ大阪 | 3-0 | サガン鳥栖 |
5月20日 | 19:00 | ヴィッセル神戸 | 1-1 | FC東京 |
第13節 | ||||
5月27日 | 14:00 | サンフレッチェ広島 | 0-0 | ジュビロ磐田 |
5月27日 | 14:00 | 清水エスパルス | 1-3 | 横浜F・マリノス |
5月27日 | 15:00 | 柏レイソル | 4-2 | 大宮アルディージャ |
5月27日 | 19:00 | サガン鳥栖 | 1-0 | 北海道コンサドーレ札幌 |
5月28日 | 13:00 | ベガルタ仙台 | 2-1 | アルビレックス新潟 |
5月28日 | 16:00 | FC東京 | 1-1 | ヴァンフォーレ甲府 |
5月28日 | 17:00 | ヴィッセル神戸 | 1-2 | セレッソ大阪 |
第14節 | ||||
6月4日 | 13:00 | 北海道コンサドーレ札幌 | 1-2 | ヴィッセル神戸 |
6月4日 | 13:00 | 清水エスパルス | 0-2 | FC東京 |
6月4日 | 14:00 | サンフレッチェ広島 | 1-3 | 鹿島アントラーズ |
6月4日 | 15:00 | セレッソ大阪 | 4-0 | アルビレックス新潟 |
6月4日 | 15:00 | ジュビロ磐田 | 3-0 | ガンバ大阪 |
6月4日 | 15:00 | ベガルタ仙台 | 3-0 | ヴァンフォーレ甲府 |
6月4日 | 16:00 | 大宮アルディージャ | 1-1 | サガン鳥栖 |
6月4日 | 17:00 | 横浜F・マリノス | 2-0 | 川崎フロンターレ |
6月4日 | 19:00 | 柏レイソル | 1-0 | 浦和レッズ |
第15節 | ||||
6月17日 | 18:30 | 鹿島アントラーズ | 3-0 | 北海道コンサドーレ札幌 |
6月17日 | 19:00 | アルビレックス新潟 | 1-2 | 大宮アルディージャ |
6月17日 | 19:00 | セレッソ大阪 | 1-1 | 清水エスパルス |
6月17日 | 19:00 | 川崎フロンターレ | 1-0 | サンフレッチェ広島 |
6月17日 | 19:00 | ヴィッセル神戸 | 0-1 | ガンバ大阪 |
6月17日 | 19:00 | ヴァンフォーレ甲府 | 0-0 | 柏レイソル |
6月17日 | 19:00 | サガン鳥栖 | 1-1 | ベガルタ仙台 |
6月18日 | 18:00 | FC東京 | 0-1 | 横浜F・マリノス |
6月18日 | 18:30 | 浦和レッズ | 2-4 | ジュビロ磐田 |
第16節 | ||||
6月25日 | 18:00 | ジュビロ磐田 | 2-0 | FC東京 |
6月25日 | 18:00 | 清水エスパルス | 1-0 | ヴァンフォーレ甲府 |
6月25日 | 18:00 | ベガルタ仙台 | 2-4 | セレッソ大阪 |
6月25日 | 18:00 | 横浜F・マリノス | 2-0 | ヴィッセル神戸 |
6月25日 | 18:30 | サンフレッチェ広島 | 0-3 | 大宮アルディージャ |
6月25日 | 18:30 | 鹿島アントラーズ | 2-0 | アルビレックス新潟 |
6月25日 | 19:00 | ガンバ大阪 | 1-1 | 川崎フロンターレ |
6月25日 | 19:00 | 柏レイソル | 2-1 | 北海道コンサドーレ札幌 |
6月25日 | 19:00 | サガン鳥栖 | 2-1 | 浦和レッズ |
第17節 | ||||
7月1日 | 14:00 | 北海道コンサドーレ札幌 | 1-0 | 清水エスパルス |
7月1日 | 19:00 | アルビレックス新潟 | 0-2 | ジュビロ磐田 |
7月1日 | 19:00 | 川崎フロンターレ | 5-0 | ヴィッセル神戸 |
7月1日 | 19:00 | 大宮アルディージャ | 1-2 | 横浜F・マリノス |
7月1日 | 19:00 | 浦和レッズ | 4-3 | サンフレッチェ広島 |
7月1日 | 19:00 | ベガルタ仙台 | 2-3 | ガンバ大阪 |
7月2日 | 18:00 | ヴァンフォーレ甲府 | 0-0 | サガン鳥栖 |
7月2日 | 18:30 | 柏レイソル | 2-3 | 鹿島アントラーズ |
7月2日 | 19:00 | セレッソ大阪 | 3-1 | FC東京 |
第13節 | ||||
7月5日 | 19:00 | ガンバ大阪 | 0-1 | 鹿島アントラーズ |
7月5日 | 19:00 | 川崎フロンターレ | 4-1 | 浦和レッズ |
第18節 | ||||
7月8日 | 18:00 | 清水エスパルス | 2-0 | ガンバ大阪 |
7月8日 | 19:00 | セレッソ大阪 | 2-1 | 柏レイソル |
7月8日 | 19:00 | FC東京 | 2-2 | 鹿島アントラーズ |
7月8日 | 19:00 | ジュビロ磐田 | 1-0 | ヴァンフォーレ甲府 |
7月8日 | 19:00 | ヴィッセル神戸 | 3-0 | ベガルタ仙台 |
7月8日 | 19:00 | 大宮アルディージャ | 2-2 | 北海道コンサドーレ札幌 |
7月8日 | 19:00 | サガン鳥栖 | 2-3 | 川崎フロンターレ |
7月8日 | 19:00 | 横浜F・マリノス | 1-1 | サンフレッチェ広島 |
7月9日 | 18:30 | 浦和レッズ | 2-1 | アルビレックス新潟 |
第22節 | ||||
7月22日 | 19:00 | セレッソ大阪 | 4-2 | 浦和レッズ |
第19節 | ||||
7月29日 | 14:00 | 北海道コンサドーレ札幌 | 2-0 | 浦和レッズ |
7月29日 | 18:30 | 鹿島アントラーズ | 3-0 | ヴァンフォーレ甲府 |
7月29日 | 19:00 | ガンバ大阪 | 3-1 | セレッソ大阪 |
7月29日 | 19:00 | 川崎フロンターレ | 2-5 | ジュビロ磐田 |
7月29日 | 19:00 | ヴィッセル神戸 | 3-1 | 大宮アルディージャ |
7月29日 | 19:00 | 横浜F・マリノス | 2-2 | 清水エスパルス |
7月30日 | 18:30 | サンフレッチェ広島 | 0-1 | サガン鳥栖 |
7月30日 | 18:30 | ベガルタ仙台 | 1-1 | 柏レイソル |
7月30日 | 19:00 | FC東京 | 1-1 | アルビレックス新潟 |
第20節 | ||||
8月5日 | 18:00 | ヴァンフォーレ甲府 | 1-0 | ガンバ大阪 |
8月5日 | 18:30 | 鹿島アントラーズ | 2-0 | ベガルタ仙台 |
8月5日 | 19:00 | アルビレックス新潟 | 0-2 | 横浜F・マリノス |
8月5日 | 19:00 | セレッソ大阪 | 3-1 | 北海道コンサドーレ札幌 |
8月5日 | 19:00 | ジュビロ磐田 | 2-3 | サンフレッチェ広島 |
8月5日 | 19:00 | 柏レイソル | 3-1 | ヴィッセル神戸 |
8月5日 | 19:00 | 川崎フロンターレ | 1-1 | FC東京 |
8月5日 | 19:00 | サガン鳥栖 | 2-1 | 清水エスパルス |
8月5日 | 19:00 | 浦和レッズ | 2-2 | 大宮アルディージャ |
第21節 | ||||
8月9日 | 19:00 | アルビレックス新潟 | 0-2 | 川崎フロンターレ |
8月9日 | 19:00 | サンフレッチェ広島 | 2-2 | ガンバ大阪 |
8月9日 | 19:00 | 柏レイソル | 0-0 | サガン鳥栖 |
8月9日 | 19:00 | ヴィッセル神戸 | 1-2 | 鹿島アントラーズ |
8月9日 | 19:00 | ヴァンフォーレ甲府 | 0-1 | 浦和レッズ |
8月9日 | 19:00 | 大宮アルディージャ | 1-2 | FC東京 |
8月9日 | 19:00 | 北海道コンサドーレ札幌 | 0-2 | 横浜F・マリノス |
8月9日 | 19:00 | 清水エスパルス | 3-2 | セレッソ大阪 |
8月9日 | 19:00 | ベガルタ仙台 | 0-0 | ジュビロ磐田 |
第22節 | ||||
8月13日 | 13:00 | 北海道コンサドーレ札幌 | 1-1 | ヴァンフォーレ甲府 |
8月13日 | 18:00 | 清水エスパルス | 1-4 | 柏レイソル |
8月13日 | 18:30 | ガンバ大阪 | 0-2 | ジュビロ磐田 |
8月13日 | 19:00 | FC東京 | 1-0 | ヴィッセル神戸 |
8月13日 | 19:00 | 川崎フロンターレ | 3-1 | 鹿島アントラーズ |
8月13日 | 19:00 | 大宮アルディージャ | 1-0 | アルビレックス新潟 |
8月13日 | 19:00 | ベガルタ仙台 | 1-0 | サンフレッチェ広島 |
8月13日 | 19:00 | 横浜F・マリノス | 1-0 | サガン鳥栖 |
第23節 | ||||
8月19日 | 18:30 | ジュビロ磐田 | 1-1 | セレッソ大阪 |
8月19日 | 18:30 | 鹿島アントラーズ | 2-0 | 清水エスパルス |
8月19日 | 19:00 | アルビレックス新潟 | 1-2 | ベガルタ仙台 |
8月19日 | 19:00 | ガンバ大阪 | 0-1 | 柏レイソル |
8月19日 | 19:00 | サンフレッチェ広島 | 1-0 | ヴァンフォーレ甲府 |
8月19日 | 19:00 | 川崎フロンターレ | 2-1 | 北海道コンサドーレ札幌 |
8月19日 | 19:00 | サガン鳥栖 | 3-0 | 大宮アルディージャ |
8月19日 | 19:00 | 浦和レッズ | 2-1 | FC東京 |
8月20日 | 18:30 | ヴィッセル神戸 | 0-0 | 横浜F・マリノス |
第24節 | ||||
8月26日 | 14:00 | 北海道コンサドーレ札幌 | 1-0 | ベガルタ仙台 |
8月26日 | 19:00 | セレッソ大阪 | 0-1 | 鹿島アントラーズ |
8月26日 | 19:00 | ジュビロ磐田 | 2-1 | ヴィッセル神戸 |
8月26日 | 19:00 | 柏レイソル | 1-1 | アルビレックス新潟 |
8月26日 | 19:00 | 大宮アルディージャ | 1-1 | サンフレッチェ広島 |
8月26日 | 19:00 | サガン鳥栖 | 1-3 | ガンバ大阪 |
8月26日 | 19:00 | 横浜F・マリノス | 1-0 | FC東京 |
8月27日 | 18:00 | ヴァンフォーレ甲府 | 2-2 | 川崎フロンターレ |
8月27日 | 18:00 | 清水エスパルス | 1-2 | 浦和レッズ |
第25節 | ||||
9月9日 | 13:00 | 北海道コンサドーレ札幌 | 2-1 | ジュビロ磐田 |
9月9日 | 18:00 | ヴァンフォーレ甲府 | 0-1 | 清水エスパルス |
9月9日 | 18:30 | 鹿島アントラーズ | 1-0 | 大宮アルディージャ |
9月9日 | 19:00 | アルビレックス新潟 | 0-0 | サンフレッチェ広島 |
9月9日 | 19:00 | FC東京 | 1-4 | セレッソ大阪 |
9月9日 | 19:00 | ガンバ大阪 | 1-2 | ヴィッセル神戸 |
9月9日 | 19:00 | 川崎フロンターレ | 3-0 | 横浜F・マリノス |
9月9日 | 19:00 | 浦和レッズ | 1-2 | 柏レイソル |
9月10日 | 18:30 | ベガルタ仙台 | 4-1 | サガン鳥栖 |
第26節 | ||||
9月16日 | 18:00 | アルビレックス新潟 | 2-4 | 鹿島アントラーズ |
9月16日 | 18:00 | 大宮アルディージャ | 2-2 | ガンバ大阪 |
9月16日 | 18:00 | 清水エスパルス | 0-3 | 川崎フロンターレ |
9月16日 | 18:30 | サンフレッチェ広島 | 1-0 | セレッソ大阪 |
9月16日 | 19:00 | FC東京 | 1-0 | ベガルタ仙台 |
9月16日 | 19:00 | ヴィッセル神戸 | 2-0 | 北海道コンサドーレ札幌 |
9月16日 | 19:00 | サガン鳥栖 | 2-1 | ヴァンフォーレ甲府 |
9月16日 | 19:00 | 横浜F・マリノス | 1-1 | 柏レイソル |
9月17日 | 16:00 | ジュビロ磐田 | 1-1 | 浦和レッズ |
第27節 | ||||
9月23日 | 14:00 | 北海道コンサドーレ札幌 | 2-2 | アルビレックス新潟 |
9月23日 | 15:00 | 清水エスパルス | 1-3 | サンフレッチェ広島 |
9月23日 | 16:00 | ジュビロ磐田 | 2-1 | 大宮アルディージャ |
9月23日 | 16:00 | 柏レイソル | 4-1 | FC東京 |
9月23日 | 16:00 | 浦和レッズ | 2-2 | サガン鳥栖 |
9月23日 | 18:00 | ヴァンフォーレ甲府 | 3-2 | 横浜F・マリノス |
9月23日 | 19:00 | セレッソ大阪 | 1-4 | ベガルタ仙台 |
9月23日 | 19:00 | 鹿島アントラーズ | 2-1 | ガンバ大阪 |
9月23日 | 19:00 | ヴィッセル神戸 | 0-0 | 川崎フロンターレ |
第28節 | ||||
9月30日 | 15:00 | サガン鳥栖 | 1-0 | 鹿島アントラーズ |
9月30日 | 15:30 | アルビレックス新潟 | 0-2 | ヴィッセル神戸 |
9月30日 | 16:00 | FC東京 | 0-0 | ジュビロ磐田 |
9月30日 | 16:00 | サンフレッチェ広島 | 1-1 | 北海道コンサドーレ札幌 |
9月30日 | 16:00 | 柏レイソル | 0-1 | ヴァンフォーレ甲府 |
9月30日 | 19:00 | ガンバ大阪 | 1-2 | 横浜F・マリノス |
9月30日 | 19:00 | 川崎フロンターレ | 5-1 | セレッソ大阪 |
9月30日 | 19:00 | 大宮アルディージャ | 0-0 | 清水エスパルス |
10月1日 | 14:00 | ベガルタ仙台 | 2-3 | 浦和レッズ |
第29節 | ||||
10月14日 | 13:00 | 北海道コンサドーレ札幌 | 3-0 | 柏レイソル |
10月14日 | 14:00 | ガンバ大阪 | 0-1 | アルビレックス新潟 |
10月14日 | 14:00 | 清水エスパルス | 0-3 | ジュビロ磐田 |
10月14日 | 14:00 | 横浜F・マリノス | 1-1 | 大宮アルディージャ |
10月14日 | 15:00 | 鹿島アントラーズ | 2-0 | サンフレッチェ広島 |
10月14日 | 15:00 | 川崎フロンターレ | 3-2 | ベガルタ仙台 |
10月14日 | 19:00 | 浦和レッズ | 1-1 | ヴィッセル神戸 |
10月15日 | 14:00 | ヴァンフォーレ甲府 | 1-1 | FC東京 |
10月15日 | 17:00 | サガン鳥栖 | 1-2 | セレッソ大阪 |
第30節 | ||||
10月21日 | 14:00 | セレッソ大阪 | 2-0 | ヴァンフォーレ甲府 |
10月21日 | 14:00 | サンフレッチェ広島 | 0-3 | 川崎フロンターレ |
10月21日 | 14:00 | ヴィッセル神戸 | 1-2 | サガン鳥栖 |
10月21日 | 14:00 | 大宮アルディージャ | 1-1 | 柏レイソル |
10月21日 | 14:00 | ベガルタ仙台 | 0-0 | 清水エスパルス |
10月21日 | 15:00 | ジュビロ磐田 | 2-2 | アルビレックス新潟 |
10月21日 | 16:00 | FC東京 | 1-2 | 北海道コンサドーレ札幌 |
10月21日 | 19:00 | 横浜F・マリノス | 3-2 | 鹿島アントラーズ |
10月22日 | 17:00 | 浦和レッズ | 3-3 | ガンバ大阪 |
第31節 | ||||
10月29日 | 14:00 | アルビレックス新潟 | 1-0 | サガン鳥栖 |
10月29日 | 15:00 | ジュビロ磐田 | 2-1 | 横浜F・マリノス |
10月29日 | 16:00 | セレッソ大阪 | 2-1 | 大宮アルディージャ |
10月29日 | 16:00 | ガンバ大阪 | 1-1 | ベガルタ仙台 |
10月29日 | 16:00 | サンフレッチェ広島 | 0-1 | 浦和レッズ |
10月29日 | 16:00 | 柏レイソル | 2-2 | 川崎フロンターレ |
10月29日 | 16:00 | ヴァンフォーレ甲府 | 2-3 | ヴィッセル神戸 |
10月29日 | 16:00 | 北海道コンサドーレ札幌 | 1-2 | 鹿島アントラーズ |
10月29日 | 17:00 | FC東京 | 0-0 | 清水エスパルス |
第32節 | ||||
11月5日 | 14:00 | 鹿島アントラーズ | 1-0 | 浦和レッズ |
第32節 | ||||
11月18日 | 14:00 | アルビレックス新潟 | 1-0 | ヴァンフォーレ甲府 |
11月18日 | 14:00 | 柏レイソル | 1-0 | ジュビロ磐田 |
11月18日 | 14:00 | 川崎フロンターレ | 1-0 | ガンバ大阪 |
11月18日 | 14:00 | ヴィッセル神戸 | 1-2 | サンフレッチェ広島 |
11月18日 | 14:00 | サガン鳥栖 | 2-1 | FC東京 |
11月18日 | 14:00 | ベガルタ仙台 | 3-0 | 大宮アルディージャ |
11月18日 | 14:00 | 横浜F・マリノス | 1-4 | セレッソ大阪 |
11月18日 | 15:00 | 清水エスパルス | 0-2 | 北海道コンサドーレ札幌 |
第33節 | ||||
11月26日 | 13:00 | セレッソ大阪 | 3-1 | ヴィッセル神戸 |
11月26日 | 13:00 | ガンバ大阪 | 0-1 | 北海道コンサドーレ札幌 |
11月26日 | 13:00 | サンフレッチェ広島 | 2-1 | FC東京 |
11月26日 | 13:00 | 鹿島アントラーズ | 0-0 | 柏レイソル |
11月26日 | 13:00 | 大宮アルディージャ | 0-0 | ヴァンフォーレ甲府 |
11月26日 | 13:00 | サガン鳥栖 | 0-2 | ジュビロ磐田 |
11月26日 | 13:00 | 清水エスパルス | 2-3 | アルビレックス新潟 |
11月26日 | 13:00 | ベガルタ仙台 | 2-2 | 横浜F・マリノス |
11月29日 | 19:30 | 浦和レッズ | 0-1 | 川崎フロンターレ |
第34節 | ||||
12月2日 | 14:00 | アルビレックス新潟 | 1-0 | セレッソ大阪 |
12月2日 | 14:00 | FC東京 | 0-0 | ガンバ大阪 |
12月2日 | 14:00 | ジュビロ磐田 | 0-0 | 鹿島アントラーズ |
12月2日 | 14:00 | 柏レイソル | 1-0 | サンフレッチェ広島 |
12月2日 | 14:00 | 川崎フロンターレ | 5-0 | 大宮アルディージャ |
12月2日 | 14:00 | ヴィッセル神戸 | 1-3 | 清水エスパルス |
12月2日 | 14:00 | ヴァンフォーレ甲府 | 1-0 | ベガルタ仙台 |
12月2日 | 14:00 | 北海道コンサドーレ札幌 | 3-2 | サガン鳥栖 |
12月2日 | 14:00 | 浦和レッズ | 0-1 | 横浜F・マリノス |