トップページ
(負荷軽減のため省略中)


J1 試合日程

試合日時は変更の可能性があります。

第1節  
  2月22日19:30  セレッソ大阪  1-0  ヴィッセル神戸
  2月23日14:00  川崎フロンターレ  0-0  FC東京
  2月23日14:00  サガン鳥栖  0-4  名古屋グランパス
  2月23日14:00  サンフレッチェ広島  1-1  清水エスパルス
  2月23日14:00  ベガルタ仙台  0-0  浦和レッズ
  2月23日15:00  ガンバ大阪  2-3  横浜F・マリノス
  2月23日15:00  ジュビロ磐田  1-1  松本山雅FC
  2月23日15:00  鹿島アントラーズ  1-2  大分トリニータ
  2月23日16:00  湘南ベルマーレ  2-0  北海道コンサドーレ札幌
第2節  
  3月1日19:00  川崎フロンターレ  1-1  鹿島アントラーズ
  3月1日19:00  サンフレッチェ広島  0-0  ジュビロ磐田
  3月2日13:00  横浜F・マリノス  2-1  ベガルタ仙台
  3月2日14:00  名古屋グランパス  2-0  セレッソ大阪
  3月2日14:00  清水エスパルス  2-4  ガンバ大阪
  3月2日15:00  ヴィッセル神戸  1-0  サガン鳥栖
  3月2日16:00  大分トリニータ  0-1  松本山雅FC
  3月2日16:00  湘南ベルマーレ  2-3  FC東京
  3月2日16:00  浦和レッズ  0-2  北海道コンサドーレ札幌
第3節  
  3月9日14:00  北海道コンサドーレ札幌  5-2  清水エスパルス
  3月9日14:00  松本山雅FC  0-1  浦和レッズ
  3月9日15:00  ガンバ大阪  2-3  名古屋グランパス
  3月9日15:00  ジュビロ磐田  1-2  大分トリニータ
  3月9日16:00  セレッソ大阪  0-1  サンフレッチェ広島
  3月9日16:00  鹿島アントラーズ  1-0  湘南ベルマーレ
  3月10日14:00  FC東京  2-0  サガン鳥栖
  3月10日14:00  ベガルタ仙台  1-3  ヴィッセル神戸
  3月10日14:00  横浜F・マリノス  2-2  川崎フロンターレ
第4節  
  3月17日13:00  サガン鳥栖  1-0  ジュビロ磐田
  3月17日13:30  FC東京  1-0  名古屋グランパス
  3月17日14:00  北海道コンサドーレ札幌  1-3  鹿島アントラーズ
  3月17日14:00  ヴィッセル神戸  1-1  清水エスパルス
  3月17日15:00  セレッソ大阪  1-2  浦和レッズ
  3月17日15:00  川崎フロンターレ  0-1  ガンバ大阪
  3月17日15:00  サンフレッチェ広島  1-0  松本山雅FC
  3月17日16:00  大分トリニータ  2-0  横浜F・マリノス
  3月17日17:00  湘南ベルマーレ  2-1  ベガルタ仙台
第5節  
  3月29日19:30  横浜F・マリノス  0-0  サガン鳥栖
  3月30日14:00  名古屋グランパス  4-0  北海道コンサドーレ札幌
  3月30日14:00  浦和レッズ  1-1  FC東京
  3月30日14:00  ベガルタ仙台  0-2  セレッソ大阪
  3月30日15:00  ジュビロ磐田  1-1  鹿島アントラーズ
  3月30日17:00  ガンバ大阪  3-4  ヴィッセル神戸
  3月30日19:00  大分トリニータ  0-1  サンフレッチェ広島
  3月31日15:00  松本山雅FC  0-2  川崎フロンターレ
  3月31日15:00  清水エスパルス  1-3  湘南ベルマーレ
第6節  
  4月5日19:00  鹿島アントラーズ  2-1  名古屋グランパス
  4月5日19:00  川崎フロンターレ  1-1  セレッソ大阪
  4月5日19:30  浦和レッズ  0-3  横浜F・マリノス
  4月6日13:00  北海道コンサドーレ札幌  1-2  大分トリニータ
  4月6日14:00  FC東京  2-1  清水エスパルス
  4月6日14:00  サンフレッチェ広島  3-0  ガンバ大阪
  4月6日14:00  ベガルタ仙台  3-0  サガン鳥栖
  4月6日16:00  湘南ベルマーレ  0-2  ジュビロ磐田
  4月6日19:00  松本山雅FC  2-1  ヴィッセル神戸
第7節  
  4月13日15:00  セレッソ大阪  0-1  北海道コンサドーレ札幌
  4月13日19:00  横浜F・マリノス  1-1  名古屋グランパス
  4月14日14:00  FC東京  3-1  鹿島アントラーズ
  4月14日14:00  サガン鳥栖  0-1  川崎フロンターレ
  4月14日15:00  ジュビロ磐田  1-2  清水エスパルス
  4月14日16:00  ガンバ大阪  0-1  浦和レッズ
  4月14日16:00  大分トリニータ  2-0  ベガルタ仙台
  4月14日16:00  ヴィッセル神戸  2-4  サンフレッチェ広島
  4月14日17:00  湘南ベルマーレ  1-1  松本山雅FC
第8節  
  4月19日19:00  川崎フロンターレ  2-0  湘南ベルマーレ
  4月19日19:00  サンフレッチェ広島  0-1  FC東京
  4月20日13:00  北海道コンサドーレ札幌  3-0  横浜F・マリノス
  4月20日13:00  浦和レッズ  1-0  ヴィッセル神戸
  4月20日14:00  松本山雅FC  1-0  サガン鳥栖
  4月20日14:00  名古屋グランパス  1-0  ジュビロ磐田
  4月20日15:00  鹿島アントラーズ  1-0  ベガルタ仙台
  4月20日15:00  清水エスパルス  1-0  セレッソ大阪
  4月20日16:00  ガンバ大阪  1-1  大分トリニータ
第9節  
  4月27日14:00  セレッソ大阪  0-0  大分トリニータ
  4月28日13:00  ベガルタ仙台  2-1  ガンバ大阪
  4月28日13:00  横浜F・マリノス  2-1  鹿島アントラーズ
  4月28日14:00  FC東京  2-0  松本山雅FC
  4月28日14:00  サガン鳥栖  0-2  湘南ベルマーレ
  4月28日14:00  ヴィッセル神戸  1-2  川崎フロンターレ
  4月28日15:00  ジュビロ磐田  1-2  北海道コンサドーレ札幌
  4月28日15:00  名古屋グランパス  1-0  サンフレッチェ広島
  4月28日16:00  清水エスパルス  0-2  浦和レッズ
第10節  
  5月3日14:00  サンフレッチェ広島  0-1  横浜F・マリノス
  5月3日14:00  浦和レッズ  0-1  ジュビロ磐田
  5月3日15:00  鹿島アントラーズ  3-0  清水エスパルス
  5月3日15:00  川崎フロンターレ  3-1  ベガルタ仙台
  5月4日14:00  北海道コンサドーレ札幌  2-1  ヴィッセル神戸
  5月4日14:00  松本山雅FC  0-2  セレッソ大阪
  5月4日16:00  ガンバ大阪  0-0  FC東京
  5月4日16:00  大分トリニータ  2-0  サガン鳥栖
  5月4日16:00  湘南ベルマーレ  1-1  名古屋グランパス
第11節  
  5月11日14:00  サガン鳥栖  3-1  ガンバ大阪
  5月11日15:00  セレッソ大阪  3-0  横浜F・マリノス
  5月12日13:00  松本山雅FC  0-0  北海道コンサドーレ札幌
  5月12日13:05  ベガルタ仙台  2-1  サンフレッチェ広島
  5月12日14:00  FC東京  1-0  ジュビロ磐田
  5月12日14:00  清水エスパルス  0-4  川崎フロンターレ
  5月12日14:00  ヴィッセル神戸  0-1  鹿島アントラーズ
  5月12日15:00  名古屋グランパス  2-0  浦和レッズ
  5月12日16:00  湘南ベルマーレ  0-1  大分トリニータ
第12節  
  5月17日19:00  川崎フロンターレ  1-1  名古屋グランパス
  5月17日19:00  サンフレッチェ広島  0-1  サガン鳥栖
  5月17日19:30  浦和レッズ  2-3  湘南ベルマーレ
  5月18日14:00  FC東京  2-0  北海道コンサドーレ札幌
  5月18日14:00  ジュビロ磐田  2-0  ベガルタ仙台
  5月18日14:00  横浜F・マリノス  4-1  ヴィッセル神戸
  5月18日15:00  鹿島アントラーズ  5-0  松本山雅FC
  5月18日16:00  大分トリニータ  1-1  清水エスパルス
  5月18日19:00  ガンバ大阪  1-0  セレッソ大阪
第13節  
  5月25日14:00  北海道コンサドーレ札幌  0-0  ガンバ大阪
  5月25日14:00  清水エスパルス  4-3  ベガルタ仙台
  5月25日15:00  セレッソ大阪  1-0  FC東京
  5月26日13:00  横浜F・マリノス  4-0  ジュビロ磐田
  5月26日14:00  サガン鳥栖  1-0  鹿島アントラーズ
  5月26日14:00  浦和レッズ  0-4  サンフレッチェ広島
  5月26日15:00  名古屋グランパス  0-1  松本山雅FC
  5月26日15:00  ヴィッセル神戸  4-1  湘南ベルマーレ
  5月26日16:00  大分トリニータ  0-1  川崎フロンターレ
第14節  
  5月31日19:00  湘南ベルマーレ  1-2  横浜F・マリノス
  6月1日14:00  北海道コンサドーレ札幌  1-0  サンフレッチェ広島
  6月1日14:00  FC東京  3-1  大分トリニータ
  6月1日14:00  ベガルタ仙台  3-1  名古屋グランパス
  6月1日15:00  ジュビロ磐田  1-1  ヴィッセル神戸
  6月1日16:00  サガン鳥栖  0-1  セレッソ大阪
  6月1日18:00  松本山雅FC  1-1  清水エスパルス
  6月1日19:00  ガンバ大阪  1-1  鹿島アントラーズ
  6月1日19:00  川崎フロンターレ  1-1  浦和レッズ
第15節  
  6月14日19:00  川崎フロンターレ  1-1  北海道コンサドーレ札幌
  6月14日19:00  鹿島アントラーズ  2-0  セレッソ大阪
  6月14日19:00  サンフレッチェ広島  2-0  湘南ベルマーレ
  6月15日18:00  清水エスパルス  3-2  横浜F・マリノス
  6月15日19:00  FC東京  0-1  ヴィッセル神戸
  6月15日19:00  ジュビロ磐田  0-0  ガンバ大阪
  6月15日19:00  松本山雅FC  0-1  ベガルタ仙台
  6月15日19:00  大分トリニータ  1-1  名古屋グランパス
  6月15日19:00  浦和レッズ  2-1  サガン鳥栖
第16節  
  6月22日14:00  北海道コンサドーレ札幌  3-1  サガン鳥栖
  6月22日18:00  ヴィッセル神戸  2-2  大分トリニータ
  6月22日18:00  横浜F・マリノス  1-0  松本山雅FC
  6月22日19:00  セレッソ大阪  2-0  ジュビロ磐田
  6月22日19:00  ガンバ大阪  1-0  湘南ベルマーレ
  6月22日19:00  名古屋グランパス  1-2  清水エスパルス
  6月23日19:00  ベガルタ仙台  2-0  FC東京
第17節  
  6月29日18:00  松本山雅FC  1-3  ガンバ大阪
  6月29日19:00  FC東京  4-2  横浜F・マリノス
  6月30日18:00  ヴィッセル神戸  5-3  名古屋グランパス
  6月30日18:30  鹿島アントラーズ  2-2  サンフレッチェ広島
  6月30日19:00  大分トリニータ  2-0  浦和レッズ
  6月30日19:00  ジュビロ磐田  1-3  川崎フロンターレ
  6月30日19:00  湘南ベルマーレ  0-2  セレッソ大阪
  6月30日19:00  ベガルタ仙台  2-1  北海道コンサドーレ札幌
  6月30日19:30  サガン鳥栖  4-2  清水エスパルス
第18節  
  7月6日18:00  清水エスパルス  2-1  ヴィッセル神戸
  7月6日19:00  鹿島アントラーズ  2-0  ジュビロ磐田
  7月6日19:00  サンフレッチェ広島  1-1  セレッソ大阪
  7月6日19:00  浦和レッズ  1-0  ベガルタ仙台
  7月6日19:00  横浜F・マリノス  1-0  大分トリニータ
  7月7日14:00  北海道コンサドーレ札幌  1-1  松本山雅FC
  7月7日18:00  名古屋グランパス  0-2  湘南ベルマーレ
  7月7日19:00  FC東京  3-1  ガンバ大阪
  7月7日19:00  川崎フロンターレ  0-0  サガン鳥栖
第19節  
  7月13日18:00  松本山雅FC  0-1  ジュビロ磐田
  7月13日19:00  セレッソ大阪  3-0  名古屋グランパス
  7月13日19:00  ガンバ大阪  1-0  清水エスパルス
  7月13日19:00  大分トリニータ  2-1  北海道コンサドーレ札幌
  7月13日19:00  ベガルタ仙台  0-4  鹿島アントラーズ
  7月13日19:00  横浜F・マリノス  3-1  浦和レッズ
  7月13日19:30  サガン鳥栖  0-2  サンフレッチェ広島
  7月14日19:00  FC東京  0-3  川崎フロンターレ
  7月14日19:00  湘南ベルマーレ  3-1  ヴィッセル神戸
第20節  
  7月20日13:00  北海道コンサドーレ札幌  5-2  湘南ベルマーレ
  7月20日18:00  松本山雅FC  2-2  サンフレッチェ広島
  7月20日18:00  名古屋グランパス  2-2  ガンバ大阪
  7月20日18:00  ヴィッセル神戸  0-2  横浜F・マリノス
  7月20日18:30  鹿島アントラーズ  2-1  サガン鳥栖
  7月20日19:00  セレッソ大阪  0-0  ベガルタ仙台
  7月20日19:00  ジュビロ磐田  1-3  浦和レッズ
  7月20日19:00  清水エスパルス  0-2  FC東京
  7月27日19:00  川崎フロンターレ  3-1  大分トリニータ
第16節  
  7月31日19:00  サンフレッチェ広島  3-2  川崎フロンターレ
  7月31日19:30  浦和レッズ  1-1  鹿島アントラーズ
第21節  
  8月2日19:00  ヴィッセル神戸  2-2  ガンバ大阪
  8月3日19:00  FC東京  3-0  セレッソ大阪
  8月3日19:00  サンフレッチェ広島  1-0  北海道コンサドーレ札幌
  8月3日19:00  湘南ベルマーレ  3-2  鹿島アントラーズ
  8月3日19:00  ベガルタ仙台  2-1  ジュビロ磐田
  8月3日19:00  横浜F・マリノス  0-1  清水エスパルス
  8月4日19:00  川崎フロンターレ  0-0  松本山雅FC
  8月4日19:00  浦和レッズ  2-2  名古屋グランパス
  8月4日19:30  サガン鳥栖  2-2  大分トリニータ
第22節  
  8月10日14:00  北海道コンサドーレ札幌  1-1  浦和レッズ
  8月10日18:00  清水エスパルス  1-0  松本山雅FC
  8月10日18:30  鹿島アントラーズ  2-1  横浜F・マリノス
  8月10日19:00  FC東京  1-0  ベガルタ仙台
  8月10日19:00  ガンバ大阪  1-1  サンフレッチェ広島
  8月10日19:00  名古屋グランパス  3-0  川崎フロンターレ
  8月10日19:00  大分トリニータ  1-1  ヴィッセル神戸
  8月11日18:00  セレッソ大阪  1-2  サガン鳥栖
  8月11日19:00  ジュビロ磐田  2-3  湘南ベルマーレ
第23節  
  8月17日18:00  清水エスパルス  0-8  北海道コンサドーレ札幌
  8月17日19:00  FC東京  0-1  サンフレッチェ広島
  8月17日19:00  大分トリニータ  0-1  鹿島アントラーズ
  8月17日19:00  湘南ベルマーレ  2-3  サガン鳥栖
  8月17日19:00  ベガルタ仙台  2-2  川崎フロンターレ
  8月17日19:00  ヴィッセル神戸  3-0  浦和レッズ
  8月17日19:00  横浜F・マリノス  1-2  セレッソ大阪
  8月18日18:00  松本山雅FC  1-1  名古屋グランパス
  8月18日19:00  ガンバ大阪  1-1  ジュビロ磐田
第24節  
  8月23日19:00  鹿島アントラーズ  2-2  ガンバ大阪
  8月23日19:30  サガン鳥栖  1-6  ヴィッセル神戸
  8月23日19:30  浦和レッズ  1-2  松本山雅FC
  8月24日13:00  北海道コンサドーレ札幌  1-1  FC東京
  8月24日18:00  名古屋グランパス  1-5  横浜F・マリノス
  8月24日19:00  ジュビロ磐田  0-2  セレッソ大阪
  8月24日19:00  川崎フロンターレ  2-2  清水エスパルス
  8月24日19:00  サンフレッチェ広島  0-0  大分トリニータ
  8月24日19:00  ベガルタ仙台  1-1  湘南ベルマーレ
第25節  
  8月30日19:30  名古屋グランパス  1-2  FC東京
  8月31日19:00  ジュビロ磐田  0-2  サンフレッチェ広島
  8月31日19:00  松本山雅FC  0-0  大分トリニータ
  8月31日19:00  ヴィッセル神戸  2-3  北海道コンサドーレ札幌
  8月31日19:00  横浜F・マリノス  3-1  ガンバ大阪
  8月31日19:30  サガン鳥栖  2-1  ベガルタ仙台
  9月1日18:00  清水エスパルス  0-4  鹿島アントラーズ
  9月1日18:00  セレッソ大阪  2-1  川崎フロンターレ
  9月1日19:00  湘南ベルマーレ  1-1  浦和レッズ
第26節  
  9月13日19:30  清水エスパルス  3-2  名古屋グランパス
  9月13日19:30  浦和レッズ  1-2  セレッソ大阪
  9月14日14:00  北海道コンサドーレ札幌  1-3  ベガルタ仙台
  9月14日18:00  大分トリニータ  2-1  湘南ベルマーレ
  9月14日19:00  ガンバ大阪  1-0  サガン鳥栖
  9月14日19:00  鹿島アントラーズ  2-0  FC東京
  9月14日19:00  川崎フロンターレ  2-0  ジュビロ磐田
  9月14日19:00  ヴィッセル神戸  2-1  松本山雅FC
  9月14日19:00  横浜F・マリノス  3-0  サンフレッチェ広島
第27節  
  9月28日14:00  セレッソ大阪  3-1  ガンバ大阪
  9月28日14:00  サガン鳥栖  3-3  浦和レッズ
  9月28日15:00  鹿島アントラーズ  1-1  北海道コンサドーレ札幌
  9月28日17:00  川崎フロンターレ  1-2  ヴィッセル神戸
  9月28日18:00  大分トリニータ  1-2  ジュビロ磐田
  9月28日19:00  サンフレッチェ広島  1-1  名古屋グランパス
  9月28日19:00  ベガルタ仙台  1-1  横浜F・マリノス
  9月29日14:00  松本山雅FC  0-0  FC東京
  9月29日19:00  湘南ベルマーレ  0-6  清水エスパルス
第28節  
  10月4日19:00  ガンバ大阪  5-0  北海道コンサドーレ札幌
  10月5日14:00  ジュビロ磐田  0-2  横浜F・マリノス
  10月5日14:00  名古屋グランパス  1-1  大分トリニータ
  10月5日14:00  サガン鳥栖  2-1  FC東京
  10月5日14:00  ベガルタ仙台  0-1  松本山雅FC
  10月5日16:00  サンフレッチェ広島  6-2  ヴィッセル神戸
  10月6日15:00  セレッソ大阪  0-1  鹿島アントラーズ
  10月6日17:00  浦和レッズ  2-1  清水エスパルス
  10月6日19:00  湘南ベルマーレ  0-5  川崎フロンターレ
第29節  
  10月18日19:00  北海道コンサドーレ札幌  0-1  セレッソ大阪
  10月18日19:00  松本山雅FC  1-1  鹿島アントラーズ
  10月18日19:30  浦和レッズ  0-1  大分トリニータ
  10月19日13:00  ヴィッセル神戸  1-3  FC東京
  10月19日14:00  ガンバ大阪  2-2  川崎フロンターレ
  10月19日14:00  名古屋グランパス  0-2  ベガルタ仙台
  10月19日14:00  清水エスパルス  1-2  サンフレッチェ広島
  10月19日14:00  横浜F・マリノス  3-1  湘南ベルマーレ
  10月19日15:00  ジュビロ磐田  2-2  サガン鳥栖
第31節  
  10月29日19:00  サンフレッチェ広島  1-1  浦和レッズ
第30節  
  11月1日19:00  鹿島アントラーズ  1-0  浦和レッズ
  11月2日13:00  ヴィッセル神戸  2-0  ベガルタ仙台
  11月2日14:00  北海道コンサドーレ札幌  3-0  名古屋グランパス
  11月2日14:00  サガン鳥栖  1-2  横浜F・マリノス
  11月2日14:00  清水エスパルス  1-2  ジュビロ磐田
  11月2日15:00  セレッソ大阪  1-1  松本山雅FC
  11月2日15:05  川崎フロンターレ  2-1  サンフレッチェ広島
  11月2日15:05  大分トリニータ  0-2  FC東京
  11月3日16:00  湘南ベルマーレ  0-3  ガンバ大阪
第32節  
  11月5日18:30  浦和レッズ  0-2  川崎フロンターレ
第31節  
  11月9日14:00  ジュビロ磐田  0-1  FC東京
  11月9日14:00  鹿島アントラーズ  0-2  川崎フロンターレ
  11月9日14:00  名古屋グランパス  3-0  ヴィッセル神戸
  11月9日14:00  横浜F・マリノス  4-2  北海道コンサドーレ札幌
  11月9日15:00  セレッソ大阪  1-0  湘南ベルマーレ
  11月10日13:05  ベガルタ仙台  2-0  清水エスパルス
  11月10日14:00  大分トリニータ  2-1  ガンバ大阪
  11月10日15:00  サガン鳥栖  1-0  松本山雅FC
第32節  
  11月23日13:00  ヴィッセル神戸  1-0  セレッソ大阪
  11月23日14:00  北海道コンサドーレ札幌  1-2  ジュビロ磐田
  11月23日14:00  FC東京  1-1  湘南ベルマーレ
  11月23日14:00  松本山雅FC  0-1  横浜F・マリノス
  11月23日14:00  名古屋グランパス  0-0  サガン鳥栖
  11月23日14:00  サンフレッチェ広島  0-0  鹿島アントラーズ
  11月23日14:00  清水エスパルス  1-1  大分トリニータ
  11月23日15:00  ガンバ大阪  2-0  ベガルタ仙台
第33節  
  11月30日14:00  セレッソ大阪  2-1  清水エスパルス
  11月30日14:00  FC東京  1-1  浦和レッズ
  11月30日14:00  ガンバ大阪  4-1  松本山雅FC
  11月30日14:00  ジュビロ磐田  2-1  名古屋グランパス
  11月30日14:00  鹿島アントラーズ  1-3  ヴィッセル神戸
  11月30日14:00  川崎フロンターレ  1-4  横浜F・マリノス
  11月30日14:00  サガン鳥栖  0-2  北海道コンサドーレ札幌
  11月30日14:00  湘南ベルマーレ  1-0  サンフレッチェ広島
  11月30日14:00  ベガルタ仙台  2-0  大分トリニータ
第34節  
  12月7日14:00  北海道コンサドーレ札幌  1-2  川崎フロンターレ
  12月7日14:00  松本山雅FC  1-1  湘南ベルマーレ
  12月7日14:00  名古屋グランパス  0-1  鹿島アントラーズ
  12月7日14:00  大分トリニータ  0-2  セレッソ大阪
  12月7日14:00  サンフレッチェ広島  1-0  ベガルタ仙台
  12月7日14:00  清水エスパルス  1-0  サガン鳥栖
  12月7日14:00  浦和レッズ  2-3  ガンバ大阪
  12月7日14:00  ヴィッセル神戸  4-1  ジュビロ磐田
  12月7日14:00  横浜F・マリノス  3-0  FC東京