トップページ
(負荷軽減のため省略中)


J1 試合日程

試合日時は変更の可能性があります。

第1節  
  2月21日19:00  湘南ベルマーレ  2-3  浦和レッズ
  2月22日14:00  ベガルタ仙台  1-1  名古屋グランパス
  2月22日15:00  セレッソ大阪  1-0  大分トリニータ
  2月22日15:00  川崎フロンターレ  0-0  サガン鳥栖
  2月22日15:00  柏レイソル  4-2  北海道コンサドーレ札幌
  2月23日13:00  清水エスパルス  1-3  FC東京
  2月23日14:00  サンフレッチェ広島  3-0  鹿島アントラーズ
  2月23日14:00  横浜F・マリノス  1-2  ガンバ大阪
  2月23日16:00  ヴィッセル神戸  1-1  横浜FC
第2節  
  7月4日18:00  横浜FC  1-2  北海道コンサドーレ札幌
  7月4日18:00  清水エスパルス  1-2  名古屋グランパス
  7月4日18:00  ガンバ大阪  1-2  セレッソ大阪
  7月4日18:30  大分トリニータ  2-0  サガン鳥栖
  7月4日19:00  浦和レッズ  0-0  横浜F・マリノス
  7月4日19:00  柏レイソル  0-1  FC東京
  7月4日19:00  川崎フロンターレ  2-1  鹿島アントラーズ
  7月4日19:00  湘南ベルマーレ  0-1  ベガルタ仙台
  7月4日19:30  ヴィッセル神戸  0-3  サンフレッチェ広島
第3節  
  7月8日18:00  ベガルタ仙台  1-2  浦和レッズ
  7月8日18:00  セレッソ大阪  2-0  清水エスパルス
  7月8日18:30  柏レイソル  1-3  横浜FC
  7月8日19:00  鹿島アントラーズ  0-2  北海道コンサドーレ札幌
  7月8日19:00  横浜F・マリノス  3-2  湘南ベルマーレ
  7月8日19:00  サンフレッチェ広島  1-2  大分トリニータ
  7月8日19:00  サガン鳥栖  0-1  ヴィッセル神戸
  7月8日19:30  FC東京  0-4  川崎フロンターレ
  7月8日19:30  名古屋グランパス  2-2  ガンバ大阪
第4節  
  7月11日19:00  川崎フロンターレ  3-1  柏レイソル
  7月11日19:00  大分トリニータ  1-1  ヴィッセル神戸
  7月12日18:00  横浜FC  1-1  ベガルタ仙台
  7月12日18:00  清水エスパルス  1-2  ガンバ大阪
  7月12日18:00  サガン鳥栖  0-0  サンフレッチェ広島
  7月12日19:00  浦和レッズ  1-0  鹿島アントラーズ
  7月12日19:00  湘南ベルマーレ  0-0  北海道コンサドーレ札幌
  7月12日19:00  セレッソ大阪  0-2  名古屋グランパス
  7月12日19:30  横浜F・マリノス  1-3  FC東京
第5節  
  7月18日18:00  ベガルタ仙台  2-2  北海道コンサドーレ札幌
  7月18日18:00  鹿島アントラーズ  4-2  横浜F・マリノス
  7月18日18:00  横浜FC  1-5  川崎フロンターレ
  7月18日18:00  名古屋グランパス  1-0  サガン鳥栖
  7月18日19:00  柏レイソル  3-2  湘南ベルマーレ
  7月18日19:00  FC東京  2-0  浦和レッズ
  7月18日19:00  ガンバ大阪  2-1  大分トリニータ
  7月18日19:00  ヴィッセル神戸  3-1  清水エスパルス
  7月18日19:00  サンフレッチェ広島  1-2  セレッソ大阪
第6節  
  7月22日19:00  横浜F・マリノス  4-0  横浜FC
  7月22日19:00  湘南ベルマーレ  1-0  鹿島アントラーズ
  7月22日19:00  ガンバ大阪  1-0  サンフレッチェ広島
  7月22日19:00  サガン鳥栖  1-1  清水エスパルス
  7月22日19:05  北海道コンサドーレ札幌  1-1  FC東京
  7月22日19:30  ベガルタ仙台  2-3  川崎フロンターレ
  7月22日19:30  浦和レッズ  0-4  柏レイソル
  7月22日19:30  セレッソ大阪  0-0  ヴィッセル神戸
  7月22日19:30  大分トリニータ  0-3  名古屋グランパス
第7節  
  7月26日13:05  北海道コンサドーレ札幌  3-1  横浜F・マリノス
  7月26日18:00  横浜FC  0-2  浦和レッズ
  7月26日18:00  清水エスパルス  4-2  大分トリニータ
  7月26日18:30  鹿島アントラーズ  2-2  FC東京
  7月26日19:00  柏レイソル  5-1  ベガルタ仙台
  7月26日19:00  川崎フロンターレ  3-1  湘南ベルマーレ
  7月26日19:00  ヴィッセル神戸  0-2  ガンバ大阪
  7月26日19:00  サガン鳥栖  1-1  セレッソ大阪
第8節  
  8月1日18:00  ベガルタ仙台  0-1  横浜F・マリノス
  8月1日18:00  横浜FC  0-2  サンフレッチェ広島
  8月1日18:00  名古屋グランパス  0-1  柏レイソル
  8月1日19:00  浦和レッズ  1-1  清水エスパルス
  8月1日19:00  FC東京  2-3  サガン鳥栖
  8月1日19:00  湘南ベルマーレ  0-1  セレッソ大阪
  8月1日19:00  ガンバ大阪  0-1  川崎フロンターレ
  8月1日19:00  大分トリニータ  1-4  鹿島アントラーズ
  8月2日14:00  北海道コンサドーレ札幌  2-3  ヴィッセル神戸
第9節  
  8月8日18:00  清水エスパルス  3-1  北海道コンサドーレ札幌
  8月8日18:00  名古屋グランパス  6-2  浦和レッズ
  8月8日18:30  鹿島アントラーズ  2-0  サガン鳥栖
  8月8日19:00  川崎フロンターレ  2-0  大分トリニータ
  8月8日19:00  横浜F・マリノス  1-1  柏レイソル
  8月8日19:00  ガンバ大阪  2-1  横浜FC
  8月8日19:00  ヴィッセル神戸  1-2  ベガルタ仙台
  8月9日18:00  サンフレッチェ広島  1-0  湘南ベルマーレ
  8月9日19:00  セレッソ大阪  0-0  FC東京
第10節  
  8月15日14:00  北海道コンサドーレ札幌  1-6  川崎フロンターレ
  8月15日18:00  ベガルタ仙台  0-0  清水エスパルス
  8月15日18:00  横浜FC  4-2  湘南ベルマーレ
  8月15日18:30  大分トリニータ  1-0  横浜F・マリノス
  8月15日19:00  浦和レッズ  1-0  サンフレッチェ広島
  8月15日19:00  柏レイソル  1-3  セレッソ大阪
  8月15日19:00  FC東京  1-0  名古屋グランパス
  8月16日18:30  鹿島アントラーズ  2-2  ヴィッセル神戸
  10月7日19:00  サガン鳥栖  1-2  ガンバ大阪
第11節  
  8月19日19:00  川崎フロンターレ  5-2  セレッソ大阪
  8月19日19:00  横浜FC  1-0  鹿島アントラーズ
  8月19日19:00  湘南ベルマーレ  0-1  名古屋グランパス
  8月19日19:00  清水エスパルス  3-4  横浜F・マリノス
  8月19日19:00  ガンバ大阪  1-3  浦和レッズ
  8月19日19:00  ヴィッセル神戸  2-3  柏レイソル
  8月19日19:00  サンフレッチェ広島  3-3  FC東京
  8月19日19:30  北海道コンサドーレ札幌  1-1  大分トリニータ
第12節  
  8月22日18:00  清水エスパルス  2-3  横浜FC
  8月23日18:00  名古屋グランパス  1-0  川崎フロンターレ
  8月23日19:00  鹿島アントラーズ  1-1  ガンバ大阪
  8月23日19:00  浦和レッズ  1-2  ヴィッセル神戸
  8月23日19:00  FC東京  3-0  湘南ベルマーレ
  8月23日19:00  横浜F・マリノス  3-1  サンフレッチェ広島
  8月23日19:00  セレッソ大阪  2-1  ベガルタ仙台
  8月23日19:00  大分トリニータ  0-0  柏レイソル
 
  8月26日19:00  ヴィッセル神戸  2-2  川崎フロンターレ
  8月26日19:00  FC東京  1-2  鹿島アントラーズ
  8月26日19:30  横浜F・マリノス  4-1  北海道コンサドーレ札幌
第13節  
  8月29日18:00  ヴィッセル神戸  3-3  横浜F・マリノス
  8月29日19:00  北海道コンサドーレ札幌  0-0  名古屋グランパス
  8月29日19:00  浦和レッズ  2-1  大分トリニータ
  8月29日19:00  柏レイソル  2-3  鹿島アントラーズ
  8月29日19:00  川崎フロンターレ  5-0  清水エスパルス
  8月29日19:00  ガンバ大阪  1-3  FC東京
  8月29日19:00  サンフレッチェ広島  1-1  ベガルタ仙台
  8月30日18:00  横浜FC  1-2  セレッソ大阪
第14節  
  9月5日14:00  北海道コンサドーレ札幌  0-2  サンフレッチェ広島
  9月5日18:00  横浜F・マリノス  1-3  川崎フロンターレ
  9月5日18:00  清水エスパルス  1-2  柏レイソル
  9月5日18:00  名古屋グランパス  1-3  鹿島アントラーズ
  9月5日18:30  ベガルタ仙台  1-4  ガンバ大阪
  9月5日18:30  湘南ベルマーレ  1-1  ヴィッセル神戸
  9月5日18:30  大分トリニータ  0-1  FC東京
  9月5日18:45  サガン鳥栖  3-0  横浜FC
  9月5日19:00  セレッソ大阪  3-0  浦和レッズ
第15節  
  9月9日18:30  川崎フロンターレ  3-2  ヴィッセル神戸
  9月9日19:00  鹿島アントラーズ  2-1  ベガルタ仙台
  9月9日19:00  柏レイソル  3-0  ガンバ大阪
  9月9日19:00  FC東京  2-1  横浜FC
  9月9日19:00  サンフレッチェ広島  4-1  清水エスパルス
  9月9日19:00  大分トリニータ  2-2  湘南ベルマーレ
  9月9日19:30  浦和レッズ  2-2  サガン鳥栖
  9月9日19:30  名古屋グランパス  2-1  横浜F・マリノス
  9月9日19:30  セレッソ大阪  2-0  北海道コンサドーレ札幌
第16節  
  9月12日18:00  清水エスパルス  1-2  鹿島アントラーズ
  9月12日19:00  ヴィッセル神戸  2-2  FC東京
  9月13日13:05  北海道コンサドーレ札幌  3-4  浦和レッズ
  9月13日18:00  ベガルタ仙台  0-3  大分トリニータ
  9月13日18:00  横浜FC  3-2  名古屋グランパス
  9月13日18:30  川崎フロンターレ  5-1  サンフレッチェ広島
  9月13日18:45  サガン鳥栖  2-1  柏レイソル
  9月13日19:00  横浜F・マリノス  1-2  セレッソ大阪
  9月13日19:00  ガンバ大阪  0-1  湘南ベルマーレ
 
  9月16日19:00  FC東京  2-3  大分トリニータ
  9月16日19:00  ヴィッセル神戸  0-1  セレッソ大阪
  9月16日19:30  サガン鳥栖  0-2  北海道コンサドーレ札幌
  9月16日19:30  横浜F・マリノス  3-0  清水エスパルス
第17節  
  9月19日14:00  北海道コンサドーレ札幌  0-1  ガンバ大阪
  9月19日16:00  サガン鳥栖  1-3  横浜F・マリノス
  9月19日17:00  名古屋グランパス  2-1  ヴィッセル神戸
  9月19日18:00  セレッソ大阪  1-2  鹿島アントラーズ
  9月19日18:30  湘南ベルマーレ  0-3  清水エスパルス
  9月19日19:00  柏レイソル  1-1  サンフレッチェ広島
  9月20日18:00  大分トリニータ  1-0  横浜FC
  9月20日19:00  浦和レッズ  0-3  川崎フロンターレ
  9月20日19:00  FC東京  1-0  ベガルタ仙台
第18節  
  9月23日18:30  北海道コンサドーレ札幌  0-1  柏レイソル
  9月23日19:00  鹿島アントラーズ  1-0  湘南ベルマーレ
  9月23日19:00  FC東京  2-0  セレッソ大阪
  9月23日19:00  川崎フロンターレ  3-2  横浜FC
  9月23日19:00  ガンバ大阪  2-1  名古屋グランパス
  9月23日19:00  ヴィッセル神戸  4-3  サガン鳥栖
  9月23日19:00  大分トリニータ  0-2  サンフレッチェ広島
  9月23日19:30  横浜F・マリノス  3-1  ベガルタ仙台
  9月23日19:30  清水エスパルス  1-2  浦和レッズ
第19節  
  9月26日14:00  名古屋グランパス  3-1  清水エスパルス
  9月26日18:00  浦和レッズ  0-2  横浜FC
  9月26日19:00  ヴィッセル神戸  4-0  北海道コンサドーレ札幌
  9月27日13:00  ベガルタ仙台  2-3  セレッソ大阪
  9月27日16:00  サガン鳥栖  3-0  FC東京
  9月27日17:00  鹿島アントラーズ  0-2  大分トリニータ
  9月27日18:00  サンフレッチェ広島  1-2  ガンバ大阪
  9月27日19:00  柏レイソル  1-3  横浜F・マリノス
  9月27日19:00  湘南ベルマーレ  0-1  川崎フロンターレ
 
  9月30日19:00  横浜F・マリノス  1-1  サガン鳥栖
  9月30日19:00  ヴィッセル神戸  1-0  名古屋グランパス
  9月30日19:30  浦和レッズ  0-1  FC東京
第20節  
  10月3日14:00  北海道コンサドーレ札幌  3-3  ベガルタ仙台
  10月3日15:00  セレッソ大阪  1-3  川崎フロンターレ
  10月3日16:00  横浜FC  0-3  柏レイソル
  10月3日17:00  サンフレッチェ広島  3-0  サガン鳥栖
  10月3日19:00  ガンバ大阪  2-0  鹿島アントラーズ
  10月3日19:00  大分トリニータ  2-1  清水エスパルス
  10月4日15:00  湘南ベルマーレ  0-1  FC東京
  10月4日16:00  横浜F・マリノス  2-3  ヴィッセル神戸
  10月4日17:00  浦和レッズ  0-1  名古屋グランパス
第21節  
  10月10日14:00  北海道コンサドーレ札幌  2-1  湘南ベルマーレ
  10月10日14:00  FC東京  0-1  ガンバ大阪
  10月10日14:00  清水エスパルス  2-3  サンフレッチェ広島
  10月10日14:00  名古屋グランパス  1-0  セレッソ大阪
  10月10日15:00  柏レイソル  4-3  ヴィッセル神戸
  10月10日16:00  鹿島アントラーズ  3-2  横浜FC
  10月10日16:00  横浜F・マリノス  4-0  大分トリニータ
  10月10日18:00  川崎フロンターレ  1-0  ベガルタ仙台
  10月10日18:00  サガン鳥栖  0-1  浦和レッズ
第22節  
  10月14日18:45  サガン鳥栖  0-2  鹿島アントラーズ
  10月14日19:00  ベガルタ仙台  0-0  横浜FC
  10月14日19:00  柏レイソル  1-1  浦和レッズ
  10月14日19:00  FC東京  3-1  清水エスパルス
  10月14日19:00  ガンバ大阪  1-1  横浜F・マリノス
  10月14日19:00  ヴィッセル神戸  1-1  大分トリニータ
  10月14日19:00  サンフレッチェ広島  0-2  川崎フロンターレ
  10月14日19:30  名古屋グランパス  3-0  北海道コンサドーレ札幌
  10月14日19:30  セレッソ大阪  1-0  湘南ベルマーレ
第23節  
  10月17日15:00  セレッソ大阪  4-1  横浜F・マリノス
  10月18日13:00  北海道コンサドーレ札幌  1-0  鹿島アントラーズ
  10月18日14:00  横浜FC  1-0  FC東京
  10月18日14:00  清水エスパルス  1-1  サガン鳥栖
  10月18日14:00  大分トリニータ  0-1  ガンバ大阪
  10月18日15:00  湘南ベルマーレ  3-2  柏レイソル
  10月18日16:00  浦和レッズ  6-0  ベガルタ仙台
  10月18日17:00  サンフレッチェ広島  2-1  ヴィッセル神戸
  10月18日19:00  川崎フロンターレ  3-0  名古屋グランパス
 
  10月21日18:00  ヴィッセル神戸  1-3  鹿島アントラーズ
  10月21日19:30  湘南ベルマーレ  0-0  サガン鳥栖
  10月21日19:30  横浜F・マリノス  2-1  名古屋グランパス
 
  10月24日14:00  北海道コンサドーレ札幌  3-0  横浜FC
  10月24日14:00  鹿島アントラーズ  1-0  サンフレッチェ広島
  10月24日14:00  名古屋グランパス  1-0  ベガルタ仙台
  10月24日15:00  FC東京  0-4  横浜F・マリノス
  10月24日16:00  ガンバ大阪  2-1  柏レイソル
  10月24日17:00  浦和レッズ  3-1  セレッソ大阪
  10月25日14:00  サガン鳥栖  2-2  湘南ベルマーレ
第30節  
  10月28日19:00  ベガルタ仙台  2-3  ヴィッセル神戸
  10月28日19:00  FC東京  1-3  柏レイソル
  10月28日19:00  サンフレッチェ広島  3-1  横浜F・マリノス
第25節  
  10月31日13:00  ベガルタ仙台  0-0  サンフレッチェ広島
  10月31日14:00  大分トリニータ  0-0  浦和レッズ
  10月31日15:00  湘南ベルマーレ  1-0  横浜FC
  10月31日16:00  柏レイソル  0-0  清水エスパルス
  10月31日17:00  鹿島アントラーズ  0-2  名古屋グランパス
  10月31日18:00  川崎フロンターレ  2-1  FC東京
  10月31日19:00  ガンバ大阪  2-1  北海道コンサドーレ札幌
第26節  
  11月3日13:00  サガン鳥栖  0-0  名古屋グランパス
  11月3日  横浜F・マリノス  2-3  鹿島アントラーズ
  11月3日14:00  川崎フロンターレ  0-2  北海道コンサドーレ札幌
  11月3日14:00  セレッソ大阪  1-1  ガンバ大阪
  11月3日15:00  清水エスパルス  3-1  ヴィッセル神戸
  11月3日16:00  横浜FC  2-3  大分トリニータ
  11月3日17:00  サンフレッチェ広島  1-1  浦和レッズ
 
  11月8日13:00  ベガルタ仙台  0-3  サガン鳥栖
  11月8日14:00  横浜FC  2-1  ヴィッセル神戸
 
  11月11日19:00  サンフレッチェ広島  2-0  名古屋グランパス
  11月11日19:00  ガンバ大阪  1-0  ヴィッセル神戸
  11月11日19:00  FC東京  1-0  北海道コンサドーレ札幌
  11月11日19:30  湘南ベルマーレ  1-0  横浜F・マリノス
第27節  
  11月14日14:00  北海道コンサドーレ札幌  1-1  サガン鳥栖
  11月14日14:00  清水エスパルス  3-1  セレッソ大阪
  11月14日14:00  サンフレッチェ広島  1-1  横浜FC
  11月14日15:00  ガンバ大阪  0-4  ベガルタ仙台
  11月14日16:00  横浜F・マリノス  6-2  浦和レッズ
  11月14日17:00  鹿島アントラーズ  1-1  川崎フロンターレ
  11月15日14:00  ヴィッセル神戸  0-2  湘南ベルマーレ
  11月15日19:00  名古屋グランパス  1-0  FC東京
 
  11月18日18:00  ヴィッセル神戸  0-1  浦和レッズ
  11月18日19:00  川崎フロンターレ  3-1  横浜F・マリノス
  11月18日19:00  ベガルタ仙台  2-2  FC東京
第28節  
  11月21日14:00  北海道コンサドーレ札幌  5-1  清水エスパルス
  11月21日14:00  大分トリニータ  1-0  川崎フロンターレ
  11月21日15:00  ベガルタ仙台  1-3  鹿島アントラーズ
  11月21日15:00  柏レイソル  1-2  サガン鳥栖
  11月21日16:00  セレッソ大阪  0-1  サンフレッチェ広島
  11月21日17:00  名古屋グランパス  3-1  湘南ベルマーレ
  11月22日16:00  浦和レッズ  1-2  ガンバ大阪
第29節  
  11月25日18:30  川崎フロンターレ  5-0  ガンバ大阪
  11月25日19:00  鹿島アントラーズ  1-4  柏レイソル
  11月25日19:00  横浜FC  1-3  清水エスパルス
  11月25日19:00  大分トリニータ  0-1  セレッソ大阪
  11月25日19:30  湘南ベルマーレ  1-1  サンフレッチェ広島
  11月25日19:30  サガン鳥栖  0-1  ベガルタ仙台
第30節  
  11月28日14:00  名古屋グランパス  0-0  大分トリニータ
  11月28日14:00  サンフレッチェ広島  2-2  北海道コンサドーレ札幌
  11月29日14:00  清水エスパルス  1-1  湘南ベルマーレ
  11月29日15:00  鹿島アントラーズ  4-0  浦和レッズ
  11月29日15:00  セレッソ大阪  1-0  横浜FC
  11月29日17:00  ガンバ大阪  1-1  サガン鳥栖
第26節  
  12月1日19:00  ベガルタ仙台  0-2  柏レイソル
第31節  
  12月5日14:00  北海道コンサドーレ札幌  1-3  セレッソ大阪
  12月5日14:00  柏レイソル  0-1  名古屋グランパス
  12月5日14:00  清水エスパルス  2-2  川崎フロンターレ
  12月5日16:00  横浜FC  1-1  サガン鳥栖
  12月6日14:00  大分トリニータ  0-2  ベガルタ仙台
  12月6日15:00  湘南ベルマーレ  1-2  ガンバ大阪
第27節  
  12月9日19:00  柏レイソル  1-1  大分トリニータ
第32節  
  12月12日14:00  FC東京  1-0  サンフレッチェ広島
  12月12日14:00  名古屋グランパス  0-0  横浜FC
  12月12日14:00  セレッソ大阪  0-0  柏レイソル
  12月12日14:00  サガン鳥栖  1-1  川崎フロンターレ
  12月12日15:00  大分トリニータ  1-1  北海道コンサドーレ札幌
  12月12日16:00  鹿島アントラーズ  2-0  清水エスパルス
  12月12日17:00  浦和レッズ  0-0  湘南ベルマーレ
第33節  
  12月16日19:00  川崎フロンターレ  3-1  浦和レッズ
  12月16日19:00  横浜FC  0-2  ガンバ大阪
  12月16日19:00  湘南ベルマーレ  1-2  大分トリニータ
  12月16日19:00  清水エスパルス  2-3  ベガルタ仙台
  12月16日19:00  セレッソ大阪  1-2  サガン鳥栖
  12月16日19:00  サンフレッチェ広島  0-1  柏レイソル
第34節  
  12月19日14:00  ベガルタ仙台  0-0  湘南ベルマーレ
  12月19日14:00  鹿島アントラーズ  1-1  セレッソ大阪
  12月19日14:00  浦和レッズ  0-2  北海道コンサドーレ札幌
  12月19日14:00  柏レイソル  2-3  川崎フロンターレ
  12月19日14:00  FC東京  1-0  ヴィッセル神戸
  12月19日14:00  横浜FC  3-1  横浜F・マリノス
  12月19日14:00  名古屋グランパス  1-0  サンフレッチェ広島
  12月19日14:00  ガンバ大阪  0-2  清水エスパルス
  12月19日14:00  サガン鳥栖  2-2  大分トリニータ