J2(2005) 試合日程
試合日時は変更の可能性があります。
第1節 | ||||
3月5日(土) | 14:00 | ベガルタ仙台 | 0-3 | 徳島ヴォルティス |
3月5日(土) | 14:00 | 水戸ホーリーホック | 2-3 | 京都パープルサンガ |
3月5日(土) | 14:00 | ザスパ草津 | 0-3 | モンテディオ山形 |
3月5日(土) | 14:00 | 湘南ベルマーレ | 2-0 | 横浜FC |
3月5日(土) | 14:00 | ヴァンフォーレ甲府 | 2-2 | コンサドーレ札幌 |
3月5日(土) | 14:00 | サガン鳥栖 | 1-1 | アビスパ福岡 |
第2節 | ||||
3月12日(土) | 14:00 | 横浜FC | 1-1 | モンテディオ山形 |
3月12日(土) | 14:00 | ヴァンフォーレ甲府 | 1-1 | ベガルタ仙台 |
3月12日(土) | 14:00 | 京都パープルサンガ | 3-0 | ザスパ草津 |
3月12日(土) | 14:00 | 徳島ヴォルティス | 2-3 | 湘南ベルマーレ |
3月12日(土) | 14:00 | アビスパ福岡 | 4-1 | 水戸ホーリーホック |
3月13日(日) | 13:00 | コンサドーレ札幌 | 0-1 | サガン鳥栖 |
第3節 | ||||
3月19日(土) | 14:00 | モンテディオ山形 | 3-1 | ヴァンフォーレ甲府 |
3月19日(土) | 14:00 | 水戸ホーリーホック | 1-2 | 徳島ヴォルティス |
3月19日(土) | 14:00 | ザスパ草津 | 1-4 | コンサドーレ札幌 |
3月19日(土) | 14:00 | 湘南ベルマーレ | 1-2 | 京都パープルサンガ |
3月19日(土) | 14:00 | サガン鳥栖 | 0-0 | 横浜FC |
3月20日(日) | 14:00 | ベガルタ仙台 | 0-2 | アビスパ福岡 |
第4節 | ||||
3月26日(土) | 14:00 | コンサドーレ札幌 | 0-3 | ベガルタ仙台 |
3月26日(土) | 14:00 | 横浜FC | 1-0 | ザスパ草津 |
3月26日(土) | 14:00 | 京都パープルサンガ | 2-1 | モンテディオ山形 |
3月26日(土) | 14:00 | 徳島ヴォルティス | 2-2 | サガン鳥栖 |
3月26日(土) | 14:00 | アビスパ福岡 | 0-0 | 湘南ベルマーレ |
3月27日(日) | 14:00 | ヴァンフォーレ甲府 | 4-1 | 水戸ホーリーホック |
第5節 | ||||
4月2日(土) | 14:00 | ベガルタ仙台 | 3-4 | 横浜FC |
4月2日(土) | 14:00 | モンテディオ山形 | 0-0 | アビスパ福岡 |
4月2日(土) | 14:00 | ザスパ草津 | 2-0 | 徳島ヴォルティス |
4月2日(土) | 14:00 | 湘南ベルマーレ | 1-0 | ヴァンフォーレ甲府 |
4月2日(土) | 14:00 | サガン鳥栖 | 2-3 | 京都パープルサンガ |
4月3日(日) | 14:00 | 水戸ホーリーホック | 2-0 | コンサドーレ札幌 |
第6節 | ||||
4月9日(土) | 14:00 | コンサドーレ札幌 | 0-0 | 湘南ベルマーレ |
4月9日(土) | 14:00 | 横浜FC | 0-0 | 水戸ホーリーホック |
4月9日(土) | 14:00 | ヴァンフォーレ甲府 | 3-1 | サガン鳥栖 |
4月9日(土) | 14:00 | 徳島ヴォルティス | 1-1 | モンテディオ山形 |
4月9日(土) | 14:00 | アビスパ福岡 | 4-2 | ザスパ草津 |
4月10日(日) | 14:00 | 京都パープルサンガ | 1-0 | ベガルタ仙台 |
第7節 | ||||
4月15日(金) | 19:00 | 徳島ヴォルティス | 1-1 | ヴァンフォーレ甲府 |
4月16日(土) | 13:00 | モンテディオ山形 | 1-1 | 湘南ベルマーレ |
4月16日(土) | 14:00 | 水戸ホーリーホック | 1-0 | ザスパ草津 |
4月16日(土) | 14:00 | 京都パープルサンガ | 0-0 | コンサドーレ札幌 |
4月16日(土) | 14:00 | アビスパ福岡 | 1-0 | 横浜FC |
4月17日(日) | 14:00 | ベガルタ仙台 | 0-2 | サガン鳥栖 |
第8節 | ||||
4月23日(土) | 13:00 | コンサドーレ札幌 | 1-1 | アビスパ福岡 |
4月23日(土) | 14:00 | ザスパ草津 | 0-2 | ベガルタ仙台 |
4月23日(土) | 14:00 | 横浜FC | 1-1 | 徳島ヴォルティス |
4月23日(土) | 14:00 | ヴァンフォーレ甲府 | 0-3 | 京都パープルサンガ |
4月23日(土) | 14:00 | サガン鳥栖 | 0-2 | モンテディオ山形 |
4月23日(土) | 19:00 | 湘南ベルマーレ | 3-1 | 水戸ホーリーホック |
第9節 | ||||
4月30日(土) | 14:00 | ベガルタ仙台 | 3-0 | 湘南ベルマーレ |
4月30日(土) | 14:00 | モンテディオ山形 | 0-1 | 水戸ホーリーホック |
4月30日(土) | 14:00 | ザスパ草津 | 0-2 | サガン鳥栖 |
4月30日(土) | 14:00 | 横浜FC | 1-3 | ヴァンフォーレ甲府 |
4月30日(土) | 14:00 | 徳島ヴォルティス | 1-1 | コンサドーレ札幌 |
4月30日(土) | 14:00 | アビスパ福岡 | 0-0 | 京都パープルサンガ |
第10節 | ||||
5月3日(火) | 14:00 | 京都パープルサンガ | 1-0 | 徳島ヴォルティス |
5月4日(水) | 13:00 | 水戸ホーリーホック | 0-1 | サガン鳥栖 |
5月4日(水) | 14:00 | コンサドーレ札幌 | 1-0 | 横浜FC |
5月4日(水) | 14:00 | 湘南ベルマーレ | 1-1 | ザスパ草津 |
5月4日(水) | 14:00 | アビスパ福岡 | 0-1 | ヴァンフォーレ甲府 |
5月4日(水) | 16:00 | ベガルタ仙台 | 0-1 | モンテディオ山形 |
第11節 | ||||
5月7日(土) | 14:00 | モンテディオ山形 | 3-0 | コンサドーレ札幌 |
5月7日(土) | 14:00 | 水戸ホーリーホック | 2-2 | ベガルタ仙台 |
5月7日(土) | 14:00 | 横浜FC | 1-2 | 京都パープルサンガ |
5月7日(土) | 14:00 | ヴァンフォーレ甲府 | 4-1 | ザスパ草津 |
5月7日(土) | 14:00 | 徳島ヴォルティス | 2-2 | アビスパ福岡 |
5月8日(日) | 14:00 | サガン鳥栖 | 0-0 | 湘南ベルマーレ |
第12節 | ||||
5月14日(土) | 13:00 | アビスパ福岡 | 0-0 | モンテディオ山形 |
5月14日(土) | 14:00 | コンサドーレ札幌 | 2-0 | 水戸ホーリーホック |
5月14日(土) | 14:00 | ベガルタ仙台 | 2-1 | ヴァンフォーレ甲府 |
5月14日(土) | 14:00 | ザスパ草津 | 1-1 | 横浜FC |
5月14日(土) | 14:00 | 湘南ベルマーレ | 1-1 | 徳島ヴォルティス |
5月14日(土) | 14:00 | 京都パープルサンガ | 0-3 | サガン鳥栖 |
第13節 | ||||
5月21日(土) | 14:00 | ザスパ草津 | 0-3 | 京都パープルサンガ |
5月21日(土) | 14:00 | 横浜FC | 1-1 | アビスパ福岡 |
5月21日(土) | 14:00 | 湘南ベルマーレ | 0-3 | コンサドーレ札幌 |
5月21日(土) | 14:00 | ヴァンフォーレ甲府 | 1-1 | モンテディオ山形 |
5月21日(土) | 14:00 | 徳島ヴォルティス | 0-1 | 水戸ホーリーホック |
5月21日(土) | 14:00 | サガン鳥栖 | 1-0 | ベガルタ仙台 |
第14節 | ||||
5月27日(金) | 19:00 | 水戸ホーリーホック | 2-2 | 横浜FC |
5月28日(土) | 13:00 | コンサドーレ札幌 | 3-1 | ザスパ草津 |
5月28日(土) | 14:00 | モンテディオ山形 | 1-3 | サガン鳥栖 |
5月28日(土) | 14:00 | ヴァンフォーレ甲府 | 5-0 | 徳島ヴォルティス |
5月28日(土) | 14:00 | 京都パープルサンガ | 2-1 | 湘南ベルマーレ |
5月28日(土) | 14:00 | アビスパ福岡 | 2-1 | ベガルタ仙台 |
第15節 | ||||
6月3日(金) | 19:00 | 徳島ヴォルティス | 2-0 | 横浜FC |
6月4日(土) | 14:00 | ベガルタ仙台 | 4-0 | コンサドーレ札幌 |
6月4日(土) | 14:00 | モンテディオ山形 | 1-3 | 京都パープルサンガ |
6月4日(土) | 14:00 | ザスパ草津 | 1-1 | 水戸ホーリーホック |
6月4日(土) | 14:00 | サガン鳥栖 | 2-2 | ヴァンフォーレ甲府 |
6月4日(土) | 19:00 | 湘南ベルマーレ | 0-2 | アビスパ福岡 |
第16節 | ||||
6月11日(土) | 14:00 | コンサドーレ札幌 | 0-0 | 徳島ヴォルティス |
6月11日(土) | 14:00 | 横浜FC | 1-3 | ベガルタ仙台 |
6月11日(土) | 14:00 | 京都パープルサンガ | 3-2 | アビスパ福岡 |
6月11日(土) | 14:00 | サガン鳥栖 | 0-1 | ザスパ草津 |
6月11日(土) | 18:30 | ヴァンフォーレ甲府 | 2-2 | 湘南ベルマーレ |
6月12日(日) | 14:00 | 水戸ホーリーホック | 1-2 | モンテディオ山形 |
第17節 | ||||
6月18日(土) | 14:00 | ザスパ草津 | 1-2 | ヴァンフォーレ甲府 |
6月18日(土) | 14:00 | 湘南ベルマーレ | 4-3 | サガン鳥栖 |
6月18日(土) | 14:00 | 徳島ヴォルティス | 1-2 | 京都パープルサンガ |
6月18日(土) | 14:00 | アビスパ福岡 | 0-3 | コンサドーレ札幌 |
6月18日(土) | 19:00 | ベガルタ仙台 | 1-0 | 水戸ホーリーホック |
6月18日(土) | 19:00 | モンテディオ山形 | 1-1 | 横浜FC |
第18節 | ||||
6月24日(金) | 19:00 | 水戸ホーリーホック | 0-0 | アビスパ福岡 |
6月25日(土) | 14:00 | ザスパ草津 | 1-0 | 湘南ベルマーレ |
6月25日(土) | 14:00 | 横浜FC | 1-2 | コンサドーレ札幌 |
6月25日(土) | 14:00 | 京都パープルサンガ | 3-2 | ヴァンフォーレ甲府 |
6月25日(土) | 19:00 | モンテディオ山形 | 0-0 | ベガルタ仙台 |
6月25日(土) | 19:00 | サガン鳥栖 | 1-1 | 徳島ヴォルティス |
第19節 | ||||
7月2日(土) | 14:00 | コンサドーレ札幌 | 0-2 | モンテディオ山形 |
7月2日(土) | 18:30 | ヴァンフォーレ甲府 | 2-1 | アビスパ福岡 |
7月2日(土) | 19:00 | 湘南ベルマーレ | 1-0 | ベガルタ仙台 |
7月2日(土) | 19:00 | 京都パープルサンガ | 1-0 | 横浜FC |
7月2日(土) | 19:00 | 徳島ヴォルティス | 2-1 | ザスパ草津 |
7月2日(土) | 19:00 | サガン鳥栖 | 0-1 | 水戸ホーリーホック |
第20節 | ||||
7月8日(金) | 19:00 | 水戸ホーリーホック | 4-1 | 湘南ベルマーレ |
7月9日(土) | 13:00 | コンサドーレ札幌 | 3-1 | ヴァンフォーレ甲府 |
7月9日(土) | 19:00 | ベガルタ仙台 | 3-1 | 京都パープルサンガ |
7月9日(土) | 19:00 | モンテディオ山形 | 1-1 | ザスパ草津 |
7月9日(土) | 19:00 | 横浜FC | 2-2 | サガン鳥栖 |
7月9日(土) | 19:00 | アビスパ福岡 | 3-1 | 徳島ヴォルティス |
第21節 | ||||
7月13日(水) | 19:00 | ザスパ草津 | 1-2 | アビスパ福岡 |
7月13日(水) | 19:00 | 湘南ベルマーレ | 2-1 | モンテディオ山形 |
7月13日(水) | 19:00 | ヴァンフォーレ甲府 | 0-1 | 横浜FC |
7月13日(水) | 19:00 | 京都パープルサンガ | 1-1 | 水戸ホーリーホック |
7月13日(水) | 19:00 | 徳島ヴォルティス | 3-3 | ベガルタ仙台 |
7月13日(水) | 19:00 | サガン鳥栖 | 0-1 | コンサドーレ札幌 |
第22節 | ||||
7月16日(土) | 13:00 | コンサドーレ札幌 | 0-1 | 京都パープルサンガ |
7月16日(土) | 19:00 | モンテディオ山形 | 2-2 | 徳島ヴォルティス |
7月16日(土) | 19:00 | 横浜FC | 0-0 | 湘南ベルマーレ |
7月16日(土) | 19:00 | アビスパ福岡 | 3-2 | サガン鳥栖 |
7月17日(日) | 18:00 | ベガルタ仙台 | 4-0 | ザスパ草津 |
7月17日(日) | 19:00 | 水戸ホーリーホック | 1-0 | ヴァンフォーレ甲府 |
第23節 | ||||
7月29日(金) | ザスパ草津 | 1-0 | サガン鳥栖 | |
7月30日(土) | 横浜FC | 1-0 | 水戸ホーリーホック | |
7月30日(土) | ヴァンフォーレ甲府 | 2-1 | ベガルタ仙台 | |
7月30日(土) | 京都パープルサンガ | 0-1 | モンテディオ山形 | |
7月30日(土) | 徳島ヴォルティス | 1-1 | コンサドーレ札幌 | |
7月30日(土) | アビスパ福岡 | 2-0 | 湘南ベルマーレ | |
第24節 | ||||
8月3日(水) | コンサドーレ札幌 | 1-2 | 横浜FC | |
8月3日(水) | ベガルタ仙台 | 2-2 | アビスパ福岡 | |
8月3日(水) | モンテディオ山形 | 1-2 | ヴァンフォーレ甲府 | |
8月3日(水) | 水戸ホーリーホック | 1-1 | 徳島ヴォルティス | |
8月3日(水) | 湘南ベルマーレ | 1-0 | ザスパ草津 | |
8月3日(水) | サガン鳥栖 | 3-2 | 京都パープルサンガ | |
第25節 | ||||
8月6日(土) | ベガルタ仙台 | 1-0 | サガン鳥栖 | |
8月6日(土) | ザスパ草津 | 1-2 | コンサドーレ札幌 | |
8月6日(土) | 横浜FC | 1-2 | モンテディオ山形 | |
8月6日(土) | ヴァンフォーレ甲府 | 1-2 | 京都パープルサンガ | |
8月6日(土) | 徳島ヴォルティス | 3-1 | 湘南ベルマーレ | |
8月6日(土) | アビスパ福岡 | 3-0 | 水戸ホーリーホック | |
第26節 | ||||
8月13日(土) | コンサドーレ札幌 | 2-1 | ベガルタ仙台 | |
8月13日(土) | モンテディオ山形 | 1-1 | アビスパ福岡 | |
8月13日(土) | 水戸ホーリーホック | 1-1 | ザスパ草津 | |
8月13日(土) | 湘南ベルマーレ | 1-1 | ヴァンフォーレ甲府 | |
8月13日(土) | 京都パープルサンガ | 2-0 | 徳島ヴォルティス | |
8月13日(土) | サガン鳥栖 | 4-1 | 横浜FC | |
第27節 | ||||
8月20日(土) | ヴァンフォーレ甲府 | 1-0 | ザスパ草津 | |
8月20日(土) | ベガルタ仙台 | 0-0 | 横浜FC | |
8月20日(土) | 湘南ベルマーレ | 1-1 | 水戸ホーリーホック | |
8月20日(土) | 徳島ヴォルティス | 2-1 | サガン鳥栖 | |
8月20日(土) | アビスパ福岡 | 2-1 | 京都パープルサンガ | |
第28節 | ||||
8月26日(金) | 水戸ホーリーホック | 1-0 | コンサドーレ札幌 | |
8月26日(金) | ザスパ草津 | 0-0 | モンテディオ山形 | |
8月27日(土) | 横浜FC | 3-4 | ヴァンフォーレ甲府 | |
8月27日(土) | 京都パープルサンガ | 3-1 | ベガルタ仙台 | |
8月27日(土) | 徳島ヴォルティス | 2-0 | アビスパ福岡 | |
8月27日(土) | サガン鳥栖 | 1-2 | 湘南ベルマーレ | |
第29節 | ||||
8月31日(水) | コンサドーレ札幌 | 2-0 | 湘南ベルマーレ | |
8月31日(水) | ベガルタ仙台 | 2-2 | 徳島ヴォルティス | |
8月31日(水) | モンテディオ山形 | 3-0 | 水戸ホーリーホック | |
8月31日(水) | 横浜FC | 1-1 | 京都パープルサンガ | |
8月31日(水) | ヴァンフォーレ甲府 | 1-1 | サガン鳥栖 | |
8月31日(水) | アビスパ福岡 | 1-0 | ザスパ草津 | |
第30節 | ||||
9月4日(日) | ベガルタ仙台 | 0-0 | モンテディオ山形 | |
9月4日(日) | 水戸ホーリーホック | 1-1 | 京都パープルサンガ | |
9月4日(日) | ザスパ草津 | 1-0 | 徳島ヴォルティス | |
9月4日(日) | 湘南ベルマーレ | 1-2 | 横浜FC | |
9月4日(日) | ヴァンフォーレ甲府 | 0-1 | コンサドーレ札幌 | |
9月4日(日) | サガン鳥栖 | 1-1 | アビスパ福岡 | |
第31節 | ||||
9月10日(土) | コンサドーレ札幌 | 0-3 | サガン鳥栖 | |
9月10日(土) | 水戸ホーリーホック | 0-2 | ベガルタ仙台 | |
9月10日(土) | 京都パープルサンガ | 6-0 | ザスパ草津 | |
9月10日(土) | 徳島ヴォルティス | 1-3 | ヴァンフォーレ甲府 | |
9月10日(土) | アビスパ福岡 | 3-0 | 横浜FC | |
9月11日(日) | モンテディオ山形 | 1-1 | 湘南ベルマーレ | |
第27節 | ||||
9月14日(水) | モンテディオ山形 | 1-0 | コンサドーレ札幌 | |
第32節 | ||||
9月17日(土) | ザスパ草津 | 0-2 | ベガルタ仙台 | |
9月17日(土) | 横浜FC | 2-3 | 徳島ヴォルティス | |
9月17日(土) | 湘南ベルマーレ | 0-0 | 京都パープルサンガ | |
9月17日(土) | ヴァンフォーレ甲府 | 2-2 | 水戸ホーリーホック | |
9月17日(土) | サガン鳥栖 | 1-2 | モンテディオ山形 | |
9月18日(日) | コンサドーレ札幌 | 1-3 | アビスパ福岡 | |
第33節 | ||||
9月23日(金) | 水戸ホーリーホック | 1-0 | サガン鳥栖 | |
9月24日(土) | ベガルタ仙台 | 2-0 | 湘南ベルマーレ | |
9月24日(土) | 横浜FC | 1-0 | ザスパ草津 | |
9月24日(土) | 京都パープルサンガ | 4-0 | コンサドーレ札幌 | |
9月24日(土) | 徳島ヴォルティス | 2-1 | モンテディオ山形 | |
9月24日(土) | アビスパ福岡 | 2-2 | ヴァンフォーレ甲府 | |
第34節 | ||||
9月30日(金) | 湘南ベルマーレ | 1-2 | アビスパ福岡 | |
10月1日(土) | コンサドーレ札幌 | 2-0 | 徳島ヴォルティス | |
10月1日(土) | モンテディオ山形 | 0-3 | 京都パープルサンガ | |
10月1日(土) | ザスパ草津 | 0-0 | 水戸ホーリーホック | |
10月1日(土) | ヴァンフォーレ甲府 | 0-0 | 横浜FC | |
10月1日(土) | サガン鳥栖 | 2-0 | ベガルタ仙台 | |
第35節 | ||||
10月5日(水) | 水戸ホーリーホック | 0-1 | 湘南ベルマーレ | |
10月5日(水) | ザスパ草津 | 1-2 | ヴァンフォーレ甲府 | |
10月5日(水) | 横浜FC | 1-1 | コンサドーレ札幌 | |
10月5日(水) | 京都パープルサンガ | 0-1 | サガン鳥栖 | |
10月5日(水) | 徳島ヴォルティス | 2-4 | ベガルタ仙台 | |
10月5日(水) | アビスパ福岡 | 0-2 | モンテディオ山形 | |
第36節 | ||||
10月15日(土) | ベガルタ仙台 | 1-0 | ヴァンフォーレ甲府 | |
10月15日(土) | モンテディオ山形 | 2-2 | 横浜FC | |
10月15日(土) | 水戸ホーリーホック | 0-3 | アビスパ福岡 | |
10月15日(土) | 湘南ベルマーレ | 0-0 | コンサドーレ札幌 | |
10月15日(土) | 徳島ヴォルティス | 1-5 | 京都パープルサンガ | |
10月15日(土) | サガン鳥栖 | 4-1 | ザスパ草津 | |
第37節 | ||||
10月22日(土) | コンサドーレ札幌 | 3-1 | モンテディオ山形 | |
10月22日(土) | ザスパ草津 | 0-0 | 湘南ベルマーレ | |
10月22日(土) | 横浜FC | 1-2 | ベガルタ仙台 | |
10月22日(土) | ヴァンフォーレ甲府 | 5-0 | 徳島ヴォルティス | |
10月22日(土) | 京都パープルサンガ | 3-1 | 水戸ホーリーホック | |
10月23日(日) | アビスパ福岡 | 4-1 | サガン鳥栖 | |
第38節 | ||||
10月29日(土) | 湘南ベルマーレ | 2-0 | モンテディオ山形 | |
10月29日(土) | 京都パープルサンガ | 3-0 | アビスパ福岡 | |
10月29日(土) | ベガルタ仙台 | 2-2 | コンサドーレ札幌 | |
10月29日(土) | 水戸ホーリーホック | 1-0 | 横浜FC | |
10月29日(土) | 徳島ヴォルティス | 3-2 | ザスパ草津 | |
10月30日(日) | サガン鳥栖 | 1-2 | ヴァンフォーレ甲府 | |
第39節 | ||||
11月6日 | 14:00 | モンテディオ山形 | 0-2 | ベガルタ仙台 |
11月6日 | 14:00 | 横浜FC | 3-1 | アビスパ福岡 |
11月6日 | 14:00 | ヴァンフォーレ甲府 | 5-2 | 湘南ベルマーレ |
11月6日 | 14:00 | サガン鳥栖 | 3-3 | 徳島ヴォルティス |
11月6日 | 16:00 | ザスパ草津 | 0-2 | 京都パープルサンガ |
11月6日 | 18:00 | コンサドーレ札幌 | 1-1 | 水戸ホーリーホック |
第40節 | ||||
11月13日 | 13:30 | ベガルタ仙台 | 1-0 | ザスパ草津 |
11月13日 | 14:00 | モンテディオ山形 | 1-3 | 徳島ヴォルティス |
11月13日 | 14:00 | 水戸ホーリーホック | 3-0 | ヴァンフォーレ甲府 |
11月13日 | 14:00 | 京都パープルサンガ | 2-1 | 横浜FC |
11月13日 | 19:00 | 湘南ベルマーレ | 2-0 | サガン鳥栖 |
11月13日 | 19:00 | アビスパ福岡 | 3-0 | コンサドーレ札幌 |
第41節 | ||||
11月19日 | 13:00 | ザスパ草津 | 0-2 | アビスパ福岡 |
11月19日 | 14:00 | コンサドーレ札幌 | 3-3 | 京都パープルサンガ |
11月19日 | 14:00 | 湘南ベルマーレ | 1-1 | ベガルタ仙台 |
11月19日 | 14:00 | ヴァンフォーレ甲府 | 1-1 | モンテディオ山形 |
11月19日 | 14:00 | 徳島ヴォルティス | 1-3 | 横浜FC |
11月19日 | 14:00 | サガン鳥栖 | 1-2 | 水戸ホーリーホック |
第42節 | ||||
11月23日 | 13:00 | コンサドーレ札幌 | 2-4 | ヴァンフォーレ甲府 |
11月23日 | 13:00 | ベガルタ仙台 | 3-0 | 水戸ホーリーホック |
11月23日 | 13:00 | モンテディオ山形 | 4-0 | ザスパ草津 |
11月23日 | 13:00 | 横浜FC | 0-1 | サガン鳥栖 |
11月23日 | 13:00 | 京都パープルサンガ | 4-0 | 湘南ベルマーレ |
11月23日 | 13:00 | アビスパ福岡 | 0-0 | 徳島ヴォルティス |
第43節 | ||||
11月26日 | 13:00 | ベガルタ仙台 | 0-1 | 京都パープルサンガ |
11月26日 | 13:00 | 水戸ホーリーホック | 0-1 | モンテディオ山形 |
11月26日 | 13:00 | ザスパ草津 | 1-3 | 横浜FC |
11月26日 | 13:00 | 湘南ベルマーレ | 1-2 | 徳島ヴォルティス |
11月26日 | 13:00 | ヴァンフォーレ甲府 | 0-5 | アビスパ福岡 |
11月26日 | 13:00 | サガン鳥栖 | 0-2 | コンサドーレ札幌 |
第44節 | ||||
12月3日 | 14:00 | コンサドーレ札幌 | 2-1 | ザスパ草津 |
12月3日 | 14:00 | モンテディオ山形 | 1-0 | サガン鳥栖 |
12月3日 | 14:00 | 横浜FC | 1-4 | 湘南ベルマーレ |
12月3日 | 14:00 | 京都パープルサンガ | 1-2 | ヴァンフォーレ甲府 |
12月3日 | 14:00 | 徳島ヴォルティス | 1-1 | 水戸ホーリーホック |
12月3日 | 14:00 | アビスパ福岡 | 1-1 | ベガルタ仙台 |