J2(2008) 試合日程
試合日時は変更の可能性があります。
第1節 | ||||
3月8日 | 13:00 | 湘南ベルマーレ | 1-0 | ベガルタ仙台 |
3月8日 | 14:00 | 愛媛FC | 2-1 | ロアッソ熊本 |
3月8日 | 14:00 | サガン鳥栖 | 1-0 | モンテディオ山形 |
3月9日 | 13:00 | 水戸ホーリーホック | 0-2 | セレッソ大阪 |
3月9日 | 13:00 | ザスパ草津 | 0-2 | サンフレッチェ広島 |
3月9日 | 14:00 | ヴァンフォーレ甲府 | 1-1 | FC岐阜 |
3月9日 | 14:00 | 徳島ヴォルティス | 0-2 | 横浜FC |
第2節 | ||||
3月15日 | 13:00 | セレッソ大阪 | 1-3 | モンテディオ山形 |
3月15日 | 15:00 | ロアッソ熊本 | 2-1 | ザスパ草津 |
3月16日 | 13:00 | FC岐阜 | 0-1 | ベガルタ仙台 |
3月16日 | 13:00 | アビスパ福岡 | 2-1 | 水戸ホーリーホック |
3月16日 | 14:00 | ヴァンフォーレ甲府 | 0-0 | 徳島ヴォルティス |
3月16日 | 14:00 | サンフレッチェ広島 | 3-0 | 愛媛FC |
3月16日 | 16:00 | 横浜FC | 3-2 | 湘南ベルマーレ |
第3節 | ||||
3月20日 | 13:00 | ベガルタ仙台 | 1-0 | アビスパ福岡 |
3月20日 | 13:00 | モンテディオ山形 | 3-5 | FC岐阜 |
3月20日 | 13:00 | ザスパ草津 | 0-0 | 横浜FC |
3月20日 | 13:00 | サガン鳥栖 | 1-0 | セレッソ大阪 |
3月20日 | 16:00 | 水戸ホーリーホック | 1-0 | ヴァンフォーレ甲府 |
3月20日 | 16:00 | 湘南ベルマーレ | 0-2 | サンフレッチェ広島 |
3月20日 | 16:00 | 徳島ヴォルティス | 0-3 | 愛媛FC |
第4節 | ||||
3月23日 | 13:00 | 横浜FC | 0-0 | サガン鳥栖 |
3月23日 | 13:00 | セレッソ大阪 | 2-1 | ベガルタ仙台 |
3月23日 | 13:00 | ロアッソ熊本 | 0-2 | 湘南ベルマーレ |
3月23日 | 14:00 | 愛媛FC | 1-2 | ザスパ草津 |
3月23日 | 16:00 | ヴァンフォーレ甲府 | 2-2 | アビスパ福岡 |
3月23日 | 16:00 | サンフレッチェ広島 | 2-2 | 水戸ホーリーホック |
3月23日 | 18:00 | FC岐阜 | 2-1 | 徳島ヴォルティス |
第5節 | ||||
3月29日 | 13:00 | ベガルタ仙台 | 1-0 | ザスパ草津 |
3月29日 | 13:00 | モンテディオ山形 | 0-0 | ヴァンフォーレ甲府 |
3月29日 | 13:00 | 水戸ホーリーホック | 2-2 | 横浜FC |
3月29日 | 16:00 | 湘南ベルマーレ | 2-3 | 徳島ヴォルティス |
3月29日 | 16:00 | セレッソ大阪 | 1-0 | FC岐阜 |
3月30日 | 13:00 | アビスパ福岡 | 2-0 | 愛媛FC |
3月30日 | 13:00 | サガン鳥栖 | 1-1 | ロアッソ熊本 |
第6節 | ||||
4月5日 | 13:00 | ザスパ草津 | 1-2 | 湘南ベルマーレ |
4月5日 | 13:00 | 愛媛FC | 1-2 | サガン鳥栖 |
4月6日 | 13:00 | 横浜FC | 1-1 | ベガルタ仙台 |
4月6日 | 13:00 | 徳島ヴォルティス | 3-1 | アビスパ福岡 |
4月6日 | 13:00 | ロアッソ熊本 | 1-2 | モンテディオ山形 |
4月6日 | 14:00 | ヴァンフォーレ甲府 | 3-2 | セレッソ大阪 |
4月6日 | 16:00 | FC岐阜 | 1-1 | サンフレッチェ広島 |
第7節 | ||||
4月12日 | 13:00 | モンテディオ山形 | 1-0 | 横浜FC |
4月12日 | 13:00 | アビスパ福岡 | 1-5 | FC岐阜 |
4月12日 | 13:30 | ベガルタ仙台 | 1-1 | 徳島ヴォルティス |
4月13日 | 13:00 | 水戸ホーリーホック | 2-2 | ロアッソ熊本 |
4月13日 | 13:00 | サガン鳥栖 | 1-1 | ザスパ草津 |
4月13日 | 16:00 | 湘南ベルマーレ | 1-0 | ヴァンフォーレ甲府 |
4月13日 | 16:00 | サンフレッチェ広島 | 4-1 | セレッソ大阪 |
第8節 | ||||
4月19日 | 14:00 | FC岐阜 | 2-3 | 横浜FC |
4月19日 | 14:00 | 愛媛FC | 1-1 | ベガルタ仙台 |
4月20日 | 13:00 | ザスパ草津 | 1-1 | モンテディオ山形 |
4月20日 | 13:00 | セレッソ大阪 | 1-0 | ロアッソ熊本 |
4月20日 | 13:00 | アビスパ福岡 | 2-0 | サガン鳥栖 |
4月20日 | 16:00 | サンフレッチェ広島 | 1-2 | ヴァンフォーレ甲府 |
4月20日 | 16:00 | 徳島ヴォルティス | 2-0 | 水戸ホーリーホック |
第9節 | ||||
4月26日 | 13:00 | モンテディオ山形 | 0-0 | アビスパ福岡 |
4月26日 | 13:00 | 横浜FC | 1-1 | セレッソ大阪 |
4月26日 | 13:00 | サガン鳥栖 | 2-1 | 徳島ヴォルティス |
4月26日 | 14:00 | ヴァンフォーレ甲府 | 1-0 | 愛媛FC |
4月26日 | 15:00 | ロアッソ熊本 | 1-2 | サンフレッチェ広島 |
4月26日 | 16:00 | ベガルタ仙台 | 3-3 | 水戸ホーリーホック |
4月26日 | 16:00 | 湘南ベルマーレ | 4-2 | FC岐阜 |
第10節 | ||||
4月29日 | 13:00 | モンテディオ山形 | 1-0 | 湘南ベルマーレ |
4月29日 | 13:00 | 水戸ホーリーホック | 1-3 | FC岐阜 |
4月29日 | 13:00 | 徳島ヴォルティス | 1-4 | サンフレッチェ広島 |
4月29日 | 14:00 | ベガルタ仙台 | 3-0 | サガン鳥栖 |
4月29日 | 14:00 | ロアッソ熊本 | 2-1 | ヴァンフォーレ甲府 |
4月29日 | 16:00 | アビスパ福岡 | 1-1 | ザスパ草津 |
4月29日 | 17:00 | 愛媛FC | 1-4 | セレッソ大阪 |
第11節 | ||||
5月3日 | 13:00 | ザスパ草津 | 0-0 | ヴァンフォーレ甲府 |
5月3日 | 13:00 | 横浜FC | 5-0 | ロアッソ熊本 |
5月3日 | 13:00 | 湘南ベルマーレ | 4-0 | アビスパ福岡 |
5月3日 | 13:00 | FC岐阜 | 0-3 | 愛媛FC |
5月3日 | 13:00 | サガン鳥栖 | 3-0 | 水戸ホーリーホック |
5月3日 | 16:00 | セレッソ大阪 | 1-0 | 徳島ヴォルティス |
5月3日 | 16:00 | サンフレッチェ広島 | 1-0 | モンテディオ山形 |
第12節 | ||||
5月6日 | 13:00 | 水戸ホーリーホック | 0-2 | 湘南ベルマーレ |
5月6日 | 13:00 | 愛媛FC | 0-0 | モンテディオ山形 |
5月6日 | 13:00 | アビスパ福岡 | 2-4 | ロアッソ熊本 |
5月6日 | 14:00 | ヴァンフォーレ甲府 | 2-1 | 横浜FC |
5月6日 | 16:00 | FC岐阜 | 0-1 | サガン鳥栖 |
5月6日 | 16:00 | サンフレッチェ広島 | 0-1 | ベガルタ仙台 |
5月6日 | 16:00 | 徳島ヴォルティス | 2-3 | ザスパ草津 |
第13節 | ||||
5月10日 | 13:00 | モンテディオ山形 | 3-1 | 水戸ホーリーホック |
5月10日 | 13:00 | ザスパ草津 | 1-3 | セレッソ大阪 |
5月11日 | 13:00 | ベガルタ仙台 | 2-0 | ヴァンフォーレ甲府 |
5月11日 | 13:00 | アビスパ福岡 | 0-3 | サンフレッチェ広島 |
5月11日 | 16:00 | 横浜FC | 1-0 | 愛媛FC |
5月11日 | 16:00 | 湘南ベルマーレ | 2-1 | サガン鳥栖 |
5月11日 | 16:00 | ロアッソ熊本 | 0-2 | FC岐阜 |
第14節 | ||||
5月17日 | 13:00 | サガン鳥栖 | 0-1 | サンフレッチェ広島 |
5月17日 | 16:00 | セレッソ大阪 | 2-0 | 湘南ベルマーレ |
5月18日 | 13:00 | ベガルタ仙台 | 3-2 | モンテディオ山形 |
5月18日 | 13:00 | FC岐阜 | 0-1 | ザスパ草津 |
5月18日 | 14:00 | 徳島ヴォルティス | 2-0 | ロアッソ熊本 |
5月18日 | 16:00 | 横浜FC | 2-1 | アビスパ福岡 |
5月18日 | 19:00 | 水戸ホーリーホック | 1-0 | 愛媛FC |
第15節 | ||||
5月21日 | 19:00 | モンテディオ山形 | 2-0 | 徳島ヴォルティス |
5月21日 | 19:00 | ザスパ草津 | 2-1 | 水戸ホーリーホック |
5月21日 | 19:00 | ヴァンフォーレ甲府 | 1-2 | サガン鳥栖 |
5月21日 | 19:00 | セレッソ大阪 | 2-1 | アビスパ福岡 |
5月21日 | 19:00 | サンフレッチェ広島 | 1-0 | 横浜FC |
5月21日 | 19:00 | 愛媛FC | 1-1 | 湘南ベルマーレ |
5月21日 | 19:00 | ロアッソ熊本 | 2-2 | ベガルタ仙台 |
第16節 | ||||
5月25日 | 13:00 | モンテディオ山形 | 3-1 | ロアッソ熊本 |
5月25日 | 13:00 | 湘南ベルマーレ | 4-1 | 横浜FC |
5月25日 | 13:00 | アビスパ福岡 | 2-0 | ベガルタ仙台 |
5月25日 | 16:00 | サンフレッチェ広島 | 1-0 | ザスパ草津 |
5月25日 | 16:00 | 徳島ヴォルティス | 0-4 | サガン鳥栖 |
5月25日 | 19:00 | FC岐阜 | 0-5 | セレッソ大阪 |
5月25日 | 19:00 | 愛媛FC | 2-1 | ヴァンフォーレ甲府 |
第17節 | ||||
5月30日 | 19:00 | ザスパ草津 | 2-0 | ロアッソ熊本 |
5月31日 | 13:00 | 水戸ホーリーホック | 1-0 | 徳島ヴォルティス |
5月31日 | 13:00 | FC岐阜 | 1-1 | ヴァンフォーレ甲府 |
5月31日 | 14:00 | ベガルタ仙台 | 2-2 | 湘南ベルマーレ |
5月31日 | 14:00 | サガン鳥栖 | 1-3 | アビスパ福岡 |
5月31日 | 16:00 | 横浜FC | 2-5 | モンテディオ山形 |
5月31日 | 16:00 | セレッソ大阪 | 2-0 | 愛媛FC |
第18節 | ||||
6月8日 | 13:00 | ヴァンフォーレ甲府 | 1-2 | ザスパ草津 |
6月8日 | 13:00 | セレッソ大阪 | 1-2 | 水戸ホーリーホック |
6月8日 | 13:00 | 愛媛FC | 0-0 | FC岐阜 |
6月8日 | 13:00 | ロアッソ熊本 | 1-2 | アビスパ福岡 |
6月8日 | 16:00 | モンテディオ山形 | 3-0 | サガン鳥栖 |
6月8日 | 16:00 | 横浜FC | 1-1 | 徳島ヴォルティス |
6月8日 | 16:00 | サンフレッチェ広島 | 5-2 | 湘南ベルマーレ |
第19節 | ||||
6月11日 | 19:00 | ベガルタ仙台 | 2-0 | 横浜FC |
6月11日 | 19:00 | 水戸ホーリーホック | 2-1 | サガン鳥栖 |
6月11日 | 19:00 | 湘南ベルマーレ | 2-3 | ザスパ草津 |
6月11日 | 19:00 | ヴァンフォーレ甲府 | 0-2 | サンフレッチェ広島 |
6月11日 | 19:00 | FC岐阜 | 0-0 | ロアッソ熊本 |
6月11日 | 19:00 | 徳島ヴォルティス | 2-0 | セレッソ大阪 |
6月11日 | 19:00 | アビスパ福岡 | 0-3 | モンテディオ山形 |
第20節 | ||||
6月15日 | 13:00 | ザスパ草津 | 2-0 | 徳島ヴォルティス |
6月15日 | 13:00 | 愛媛FC | 2-0 | 水戸ホーリーホック |
6月15日 | 13:00 | サガン鳥栖 | 1-0 | 湘南ベルマーレ |
6月15日 | 16:00 | モンテディオ山形 | 3-0 | ベガルタ仙台 |
6月15日 | 16:00 | 横浜FC | 0-1 | FC岐阜 |
6月15日 | 16:00 | セレッソ大阪 | 3-3 | ヴァンフォーレ甲府 |
6月15日 | 19:00 | サンフレッチェ広島 | 1-1 | アビスパ福岡 |
第21節 | ||||
6月21日 | 13:00 | 水戸ホーリーホック | 1-2 | サンフレッチェ広島 |
6月21日 | 13:00 | ザスパ草津 | 1-1 | FC岐阜 |
6月21日 | 14:00 | アビスパ福岡 | 0-1 | セレッソ大阪 |
6月21日 | 15:00 | ロアッソ熊本 | 0-1 | サガン鳥栖 |
6月21日 | 16:00 | 徳島ヴォルティス | 1-3 | ベガルタ仙台 |
6月21日 | 16:00 | 愛媛FC | 2-2 | 横浜FC |
6月21日 | 18:30 | ヴァンフォーレ甲府 | 1-0 | モンテディオ山形 |
第22節 | ||||
6月25日 | 19:00 | ベガルタ仙台 | 0-0 | ロアッソ熊本 |
6月25日 | 19:00 | 横浜FC | 1-0 | 水戸ホーリーホック |
6月25日 | 19:00 | 湘南ベルマーレ | 1-1 | モンテディオ山形 |
6月25日 | 19:00 | FC岐阜 | 0-1 | アビスパ福岡 |
6月25日 | 19:00 | セレッソ大阪 | 1-2 | ザスパ草津 |
6月25日 | 19:00 | サンフレッチェ広島 | 2-1 | 徳島ヴォルティス |
6月25日 | 19:00 | サガン鳥栖 | 2-1 | 愛媛FC |
第23節 | ||||
6月28日 | 13:00 | 水戸ホーリーホック | 3-4 | ベガルタ仙台 |
6月28日 | 16:00 | ロアッソ熊本 | 3-2 | セレッソ大阪 |
6月28日 | 19:00 | 徳島ヴォルティス | 0-1 | FC岐阜 |
6月29日 | 13:00 | ザスパ草津 | 1-0 | サガン鳥栖 |
6月29日 | 18:00 | モンテディオ山形 | 2-1 | サンフレッチェ広島 |
6月29日 | 18:30 | ヴァンフォーレ甲府 | 0-4 | 湘南ベルマーレ |
6月29日 | 19:00 | 愛媛FC | 1-1 | アビスパ福岡 |
第24節 | ||||
7月5日 | 19:00 | ベガルタ仙台 | 0-1 | 愛媛FC |
7月5日 | 19:00 | 湘南ベルマーレ | 0-1 | 水戸ホーリーホック |
7月5日 | 19:00 | アビスパ福岡 | 0-2 | ヴァンフォーレ甲府 |
7月6日 | 18:00 | セレッソ大阪 | 0-1 | サガン鳥栖 |
7月6日 | 18:00 | サンフレッチェ広島 | 2-2 | ロアッソ熊本 |
7月6日 | 19:00 | 横浜FC | 0-0 | ザスパ草津 |
7月6日 | 19:00 | FC岐阜 | 2-1 | モンテディオ山形 |
第25節 | ||||
7月9日 | 19:00 | モンテディオ山形 | 0-2 | セレッソ大阪 |
7月9日 | 19:00 | ザスパ草津 | 1-2 | アビスパ福岡 |
7月9日 | 19:00 | 横浜FC | 0-0 | ヴァンフォーレ甲府 |
7月9日 | 19:00 | 徳島ヴォルティス | 1-1 | 湘南ベルマーレ |
7月9日 | 19:00 | 愛媛FC | 0-2 | サンフレッチェ広島 |
7月9日 | 19:00 | サガン鳥栖 | 1-2 | ベガルタ仙台 |
7月9日 | 19:00 | ロアッソ熊本 | 1-3 | 水戸ホーリーホック |
第26節 | ||||
7月12日 | 18:00 | 水戸ホーリーホック | 2-1 | モンテディオ山形 |
7月12日 | 18:00 | サンフレッチェ広島 | 4-0 | FC岐阜 |
7月12日 | 19:00 | サガン鳥栖 | 1-0 | 横浜FC |
7月13日 | 18:30 | ヴァンフォーレ甲府 | 3-1 | ロアッソ熊本 |
7月13日 | 19:00 | ベガルタ仙台 | 0-0 | セレッソ大阪 |
7月13日 | 19:00 | 湘南ベルマーレ | 4-1 | 愛媛FC |
7月13日 | 19:00 | アビスパ福岡 | 2-1 | 徳島ヴォルティス |
第27節 | ||||
7月19日 | 18:00 | セレッソ大阪 | 1-2 | サンフレッチェ広島 |
7月19日 | 18:00 | 徳島ヴォルティス | 1-2 | モンテディオ山形 |
7月19日 | 18:00 | ロアッソ熊本 | 1-0 | 愛媛FC |
7月19日 | 19:00 | ザスパ草津 | 0-0 | ベガルタ仙台 |
7月19日 | 19:00 | FC岐阜 | 0-0 | 湘南ベルマーレ |
7月20日 | 18:30 | ヴァンフォーレ甲府 | 2-0 | 水戸ホーリーホック |
7月20日 | 19:00 | アビスパ福岡 | 3-2 | 横浜FC |
第28節 | ||||
7月25日 | 19:30 | モンテディオ山形 | 1-0 | ザスパ草津 |
7月26日 | 19:00 | ベガルタ仙台 | 1-1 | FC岐阜 |
7月26日 | 19:00 | 水戸ホーリーホック | 2-3 | アビスパ福岡 |
7月26日 | 19:00 | サガン鳥栖 | 2-1 | ヴァンフォーレ甲府 |
7月27日 | 18:00 | 横浜FC | 1-2 | サンフレッチェ広島 |
7月27日 | 19:00 | 湘南ベルマーレ | 4-1 | ロアッソ熊本 |
7月30日 | 19:00 | 愛媛FC | 1-0 | 徳島ヴォルティス |
第29節 | ||||
8月1日 | 19:00 | FC岐阜 | 0-1 | 水戸ホーリーホック |
8月3日 | 18:00 | ザスパ草津 | 2-1 | 愛媛FC |
8月3日 | 18:00 | セレッソ大阪 | 1-2 | 横浜FC |
8月3日 | 18:00 | サンフレッチェ広島 | 1-0 | サガン鳥栖 |
8月3日 | 18:00 | ロアッソ熊本 | 3-0 | 徳島ヴォルティス |
8月3日 | 18:30 | ヴァンフォーレ甲府 | 2-2 | ベガルタ仙台 |
8月3日 | 19:00 | アビスパ福岡 | 2-2 | 湘南ベルマーレ |
第30節 | ||||
8月9日 | 17:00 | 徳島ヴォルティス | 1-3 | ヴァンフォーレ甲府 |
8月9日 | 19:00 | 湘南ベルマーレ | 3-0 | セレッソ大阪 |
8月10日 | 18:00 | モンテディオ山形 | 3-0 | 愛媛FC |
8月10日 | 18:00 | 水戸ホーリーホック | 2-2 | ザスパ草津 |
8月10日 | 18:00 | サガン鳥栖 | 0-0 | FC岐阜 |
8月10日 | 18:00 | ロアッソ熊本 | 1-1 | 横浜FC |
8月10日 | 19:00 | ベガルタ仙台 | 1-1 | サンフレッチェ広島 |
第31節 | ||||
8月16日 | 18:30 | ヴァンフォーレ甲府 | 2-0 | サンフレッチェ広島 |
8月16日 | 19:00 | ベガルタ仙台 | 0-1 | モンテディオ山形 |
8月16日 | 19:00 | アビスパ福岡 | 2-2 | ロアッソ熊本 |
8月17日 | 18:00 | FC岐阜 | 1-1 | 徳島ヴォルティス |
8月17日 | 18:00 | セレッソ大阪 | 2-1 | 水戸ホーリーホック |
8月17日 | 19:00 | 横浜FC | 1-1 | ザスパ草津 |
8月17日 | 19:00 | 愛媛FC | 0-2 | サガン鳥栖 |
第32節 | ||||
8月23日 | 18:00 | サンフレッチェ広島 | 4-0 | アビスパ福岡 |
8月23日 | 19:00 | モンテディオ山形 | 1-1 | ヴァンフォーレ甲府 |
8月23日 | 19:00 | 愛媛FC | 2-2 | 水戸ホーリーホック |
8月24日 | 18:00 | ザスパ草津 | 3-1 | FC岐阜 |
8月24日 | 18:00 | 徳島ヴォルティス | 1-1 | ベガルタ仙台 |
8月24日 | 18:00 | サガン鳥栖 | 0-1 | 湘南ベルマーレ |
8月25日 | 19:00 | ロアッソ熊本 | 2-2 | セレッソ大阪 |
第33節 | ||||
8月30日 | 18:00 | 水戸ホーリーホック | 1-4 | サンフレッチェ広島 |
8月30日 | 18:00 | 横浜FC | 1-4 | モンテディオ山形 |
8月30日 | 18:00 | FC岐阜 | 0-1 | 愛媛FC |
8月30日 | 18:00 | セレッソ大阪 | 3-2 | 徳島ヴォルティス |
8月30日 | 18:30 | ヴァンフォーレ甲府 | 5-1 | ロアッソ熊本 |
8月30日 | 19:00 | 湘南ベルマーレ | 4-0 | ザスパ草津 |
8月30日 | 19:00 | アビスパ福岡 | 2-2 | サガン鳥栖 |
第34節 | ||||
9月5日 | 19:00 | 愛媛FC | 2-2 | 湘南ベルマーレ |
9月7日 | 18:00 | ザスパ草津 | 0-0 | モンテディオ山形 |
9月7日 | 18:00 | サンフレッチェ広島 | 7-1 | FC岐阜 |
9月7日 | 18:00 | 徳島ヴォルティス | 1-2 | 横浜FC |
9月7日 | 18:00 | サガン鳥栖 | 1-1 | ヴァンフォーレ甲府 |
9月7日 | 18:00 | ロアッソ熊本 | 0-2 | 水戸ホーリーホック |
9月7日 | 19:00 | ベガルタ仙台 | 3-0 | アビスパ福岡 |
第35節 | ||||
9月13日 | 18:00 | ロアッソ熊本 | 0-4 | ベガルタ仙台 |
9月13日 | 19:00 | アビスパ福岡 | 3-1 | 徳島ヴォルティス |
9月14日 | 13:00 | 水戸ホーリーホック | 1-1 | サガン鳥栖 |
9月14日 | 16:00 | モンテディオ山形 | 0-4 | サンフレッチェ広島 |
9月14日 | 18:30 | ヴァンフォーレ甲府 | 2-2 | ザスパ草津 |
9月14日 | 19:00 | 湘南ベルマーレ | 1-0 | 横浜FC |
9月15日 | 15:00 | FC岐阜 | 0-6 | セレッソ大阪 |
第36節 | ||||
9月20日 | 13:00 | ザスパ草津 | 1-1 | アビスパ福岡 |
9月20日 | 14:00 | ベガルタ仙台 | 1-0 | FC岐阜 |
9月20日 | 15:00 | サガン鳥栖 | 1-2 | ロアッソ熊本 |
9月20日 | 16:00 | 徳島ヴォルティス | 0-0 | 湘南ベルマーレ |
9月20日 | 18:00 | セレッソ大阪 | 2-2 | モンテディオ山形 |
9月20日 | 19:00 | 横浜FC | 1-1 | サンフレッチェ広島 |
9月20日 | 19:00 | 愛媛FC | 0-1 | ヴァンフォーレ甲府 |
第37節 | ||||
9月23日 | 13:00 | 水戸ホーリーホック | 2-0 | 徳島ヴォルティス |
9月23日 | 16:00 | モンテディオ山形 | 0-1 | サガン鳥栖 |
9月23日 | 16:00 | ロアッソ熊本 | 1-0 | 横浜FC |
9月23日 | 17:00 | 湘南ベルマーレ | 1-2 | ベガルタ仙台 |
9月23日 | 18:00 | サンフレッチェ広島 | 4-1 | 愛媛FC |
9月23日 | 18:30 | ヴァンフォーレ甲府 | 4-0 | FC岐阜 |
9月23日 | 19:00 | アビスパ福岡 | 3-2 | セレッソ大阪 |
第38節 | ||||
9月27日 | 13:00 | FC岐阜 | 1-1 | アビスパ福岡 |
9月27日 | 16:00 | 徳島ヴォルティス | 5-0 | 愛媛FC |
9月27日 | 19:00 | 湘南ベルマーレ | 1-0 | ヴァンフォーレ甲府 |
9月28日 | 13:00 | ベガルタ仙台 | 2-3 | 水戸ホーリーホック |
9月28日 | 13:00 | ザスパ草津 | 0-0 | ロアッソ熊本 |
9月28日 | 13:00 | セレッソ大阪 | 2-3 | サンフレッチェ広島 |
9月28日 | 15:00 | サガン鳥栖 | 3-2 | 横浜FC |
第39節 | ||||
10月4日 | 14:00 | サンフレッチェ広島 | 2-0 | 湘南ベルマーレ |
10月4日 | 18:30 | ヴァンフォーレ甲府 | 1-1 | ベガルタ仙台 |
10月5日 | 13:00 | モンテディオ山形 | 1-0 | アビスパ福岡 |
10月5日 | 13:00 | 水戸ホーリーホック | 1-4 | FC岐阜 |
10月5日 | 13:00 | ロアッソ熊本 | 2-2 | 徳島ヴォルティス |
10月5日 | 14:00 | 愛媛FC | 1-0 | ザスパ草津 |
10月5日 | 16:00 | 横浜FC | 2-2 | セレッソ大阪 |
第40節 | ||||
10月18日 | 14:00 | 徳島ヴォルティス | 0-2 | ヴァンフォーレ甲府 |
10月18日 | 19:00 | 湘南ベルマーレ | 0-1 | ロアッソ熊本 |
10月19日 | 13:00 | ベガルタ仙台 | 1-0 | 愛媛FC |
10月19日 | 13:00 | ザスパ草津 | 0-1 | 水戸ホーリーホック |
10月19日 | 13:00 | FC岐阜 | 1-2 | モンテディオ山形 |
10月19日 | 13:00 | アビスパ福岡 | 0-0 | 横浜FC |
10月19日 | 16:00 | サガン鳥栖 | 1-4 | セレッソ大阪 |
第41節 | ||||
10月25日 | 13:00 | ザスパ草津 | 1-0 | 徳島ヴォルティス |
10月25日 | 14:00 | 横浜FC | 2-2 | 愛媛FC |
10月25日 | 14:00 | サンフレッチェ広島 | 5-1 | サガン鳥栖 |
10月26日 | 13:00 | モンテディオ山形 | 1-0 | 湘南ベルマーレ |
10月26日 | 13:00 | 水戸ホーリーホック | 0-0 | アビスパ福岡 |
10月26日 | 13:00 | セレッソ大阪 | 3-4 | ベガルタ仙台 |
10月26日 | 13:00 | ロアッソ熊本 | 1-1 | FC岐阜 |
第42節 | ||||
11月8日 | 13:00 | 愛媛FC | 0-1 | ロアッソ熊本 |
11月8日 | 14:00 | 湘南ベルマーレ | 1-0 | 水戸ホーリーホック |
11月8日 | 17:00 | ヴァンフォーレ甲府 | 2-3 | セレッソ大阪 |
11月9日 | 13:00 | 徳島ヴォルティス | 0-3 | モンテディオ山形 |
11月9日 | 13:00 | サガン鳥栖 | 3-2 | ザスパ草津 |
11月9日 | 13:30 | ベガルタ仙台 | 1-1 | サンフレッチェ広島 |
11月9日 | 14:30 | FC岐阜 | 0-1 | 横浜FC |
第43節 | ||||
11月22日 | 14:00 | 横浜FC | 2-2 | ベガルタ仙台 |
11月22日 | 14:00 | サンフレッチェ広島 | 4-3 | ザスパ草津 |
11月22日 | 14:00 | 徳島ヴォルティス | 2-0 | サガン鳥栖 |
11月23日 | 13:00 | モンテディオ山形 | 1-1 | ロアッソ熊本 |
11月23日 | 13:00 | 水戸ホーリーホック | 1-2 | ヴァンフォーレ甲府 |
11月23日 | 15:30 | セレッソ大阪 | 2-1 | 湘南ベルマーレ |
11月23日 | 16:00 | アビスパ福岡 | 2-2 | 愛媛FC |
第44節 | ||||
11月29日 | 13:00 | 水戸ホーリーホック | 2-3 | 横浜FC |
11月29日 | 14:00 | ヴァンフォーレ甲府 | 0-1 | アビスパ福岡 |
11月29日 | 17:00 | ザスパ草津 | 0-4 | セレッソ大阪 |
11月30日 | 13:00 | 愛媛FC | 2-3 | モンテディオ山形 |
11月30日 | 13:00 | サガン鳥栖 | 4-1 | ベガルタ仙台 |
11月30日 | 13:00 | ロアッソ熊本 | 1-2 | サンフレッチェ広島 |
11月30日 | 14:00 | 湘南ベルマーレ | 3-0 | FC岐阜 |
第45節 | ||||
12月6日 | 12:00 | ベガルタ仙台 | 1-0 | ザスパ草津 |
12月6日 | 12:00 | モンテディオ山形 | 1-0 | 水戸ホーリーホック |
12月6日 | 12:00 | 横浜FC | 0-0 | ヴァンフォーレ甲府 |
12月6日 | 12:00 | FC岐阜 | 1-0 | サガン鳥栖 |
12月6日 | 12:00 | セレッソ大阪 | 2-1 | 愛媛FC |
12月6日 | 12:00 | サンフレッチェ広島 | 3-0 | 徳島ヴォルティス |
12月6日 | 12:00 | アビスパ福岡 | 3-1 | 湘南ベルマーレ |