トップページ
(負荷軽減のため省略中)


J2 試合日程

試合日時は変更の可能性があります。

第1節  
  2月26日13:00  アビスパ福岡  1-2  大分トリニータ
  2月26日13:00  V・ファーレン長崎  4-0  ザスパクサツ群馬
  2月26日13:00  ロアッソ熊本  2-1  カマタマーレ讃岐
  2月26日14:00  水戸ホーリーホック  0-1  湘南ベルマーレ
  2月26日14:00  町田ゼルビア  0-1  ジェフ千葉
  2月26日14:00  横浜FC  1-0  松本山雅FC
  2月26日14:00  名古屋グランパス  2-0  ファジアーノ岡山
  2月26日14:00  FC岐阜  2-2  レノファ山口
  2月26日14:00  京都サンガ  1-2  モンテディオ山形
  2月26日14:00  徳島ヴォルティス  1-0  東京ヴェルディ
  2月26日15:00  愛媛FC  1-0  ツエーゲン金沢
第2節  
  3月4日14:00  ジェフ千葉  1-1  モンテディオ山形
  3月4日14:00  水戸ホーリーホック  4-0  ツエーゲン金沢
  3月4日14:00  名古屋グランパス  1-1  FC岐阜
  3月4日15:00  京都サンガ  1-0  徳島ヴォルティス
  3月4日16:00  湘南ベルマーレ  3-1  ザスパクサツ群馬
  3月5日13:00  カマタマーレ讃岐  2-2  町田ゼルビア
  3月5日13:00  V・ファーレン長崎  1-1  横浜FC
  3月5日14:00  ファジアーノ岡山  1-1  ロアッソ熊本
  3月5日15:00  愛媛FC  0-0  松本山雅FC
  3月5日15:00  レノファ山口  1-2  アビスパ福岡
  3月5日15:00  東京ヴェルディ  1-0  大分トリニータ
第3節  
  3月11日14:00  ジェフ千葉  2-0  名古屋グランパス
  3月11日15:00  東京ヴェルディ  4-0  水戸ホーリーホック
  3月12日13:00  ツエーゲン金沢  0-0  湘南ベルマーレ
  3月12日13:00  ロアッソ熊本  1-1  モンテディオ山形
  3月12日13:00  大分トリニータ  2-0  レノファ山口
  3月12日14:00  アビスパ福岡  2-1  京都サンガ
  3月12日14:00  FC岐阜  0-1  松本山雅FC
  3月12日14:00  カマタマーレ讃岐  2-2  愛媛FC
  3月12日14:00  町田ゼルビア  1-1  ファジアーノ岡山
  3月12日14:00  徳島ヴォルティス  3-1  V・ファーレン長崎
  3月12日15:00  横浜FC  1-0  ザスパクサツ群馬
第4節  
  3月18日14:00  名古屋グランパス  2-1  水戸ホーリーホック
  3月18日14:00  大分トリニータ  0-1  徳島ヴォルティス
  3月18日19:00  V・ファーレン長崎  2-1  ツエーゲン金沢
  3月19日13:00  ファジアーノ岡山  2-1  京都サンガ
  3月19日14:00  アビスパ福岡  2-1  ロアッソ熊本
  3月19日14:00  FC岐阜  1-2  横浜FC
  3月19日14:00  ザスパクサツ群馬  0-1  町田ゼルビア
  3月19日14:00  モンテディオ山形  0-0  カマタマーレ讃岐
  3月19日14:00  レノファ山口  0-2  東京ヴェルディ
  3月19日14:00  松本山雅FC  3-1  ジェフ千葉
  3月19日15:00  愛媛FC  0-1  湘南ベルマーレ
第5節  
  3月25日14:00  水戸ホーリーホック  1-0  愛媛FC
  3月25日15:00  京都サンガ  0-1  V・ファーレン長崎
  3月25日15:00  東京ヴェルディ  1-0  FC岐阜
  3月25日16:00  湘南ベルマーレ  2-0  ジェフ千葉
  3月25日17:00  横浜FC  0-2  徳島ヴォルティス
  3月26日13:00  ツエーゲン金沢  2-2  町田ゼルビア
  3月26日13:00  ロアッソ熊本  0-1  大分トリニータ
  3月26日13:00  レノファ山口  1-0  カマタマーレ讃岐
  3月26日14:00  ザスパクサツ群馬  1-2  ファジアーノ岡山
  3月26日14:00  モンテディオ山形  0-0  アビスパ福岡
  3月26日14:00  松本山雅FC  1-2  名古屋グランパス
第6節  
  4月1日13:00  水戸ホーリーホック  1-1  レノファ山口
  4月1日14:00  ジェフ千葉  2-2  京都サンガ
  4月1日14:00  町田ゼルビア  0-1  FC岐阜
  4月1日14:00  大分トリニータ  1-1  愛媛FC
  4月1日14:00  徳島ヴォルティス  0-2  松本山雅FC
  4月1日17:00  名古屋グランパス  5-1  ロアッソ熊本
  4月2日13:00  ツエーゲン金沢  2-0  ザスパクサツ群馬
  4月2日13:00  V・ファーレン長崎  2-0  モンテディオ山形
  4月2日14:00  カマタマーレ讃岐  3-0  湘南ベルマーレ
  4月2日14:00  ファジアーノ岡山  0-1  東京ヴェルディ
  4月2日14:30  アビスパ福岡  0-0  横浜FC
第7節  
  4月8日13:00  レノファ山口  1-1  徳島ヴォルティス
  4月8日14:00  FC岐阜  2-1  水戸ホーリーホック
  4月8日14:00  名古屋グランパス  2-1  カマタマーレ讃岐
  4月8日14:00  松本山雅FC  3-0  V・ファーレン長崎
  4月8日15:00  ジェフ千葉  1-1  ザスパクサツ群馬
  4月8日17:00  横浜FC  2-0  京都サンガ
  4月8日18:00  アビスパ福岡  1-3  町田ゼルビア
  4月8日19:00  ファジアーノ岡山  0-1  ツエーゲン金沢
  4月9日14:00  東京ヴェルディ  2-3  湘南ベルマーレ
  4月9日15:00  愛媛FC  1-0  ロアッソ熊本
  4月9日17:00  モンテディオ山形  3-2  大分トリニータ
第8節  
  4月15日14:00  モンテディオ山形  1-0  東京ヴェルディ
  4月15日14:00  大分トリニータ  1-0  ツエーゲン金沢
  4月15日14:00  レノファ山口  0-1  ジェフ千葉
  4月15日14:00  徳島ヴォルティス  2-2  名古屋グランパス
  4月15日15:00  ザスパクサツ群馬  0-1  水戸ホーリーホック
  4月15日15:00  京都サンガ  3-2  愛媛FC
  4月15日15:00  町田ゼルビア  1-0  横浜FC
  4月15日16:00  湘南ベルマーレ  3-3  FC岐阜
  4月15日19:00  V・ファーレン長崎  0-1  アビスパ福岡
  4月16日13:00  カマタマーレ讃岐  1-1  ファジアーノ岡山
  4月16日18:00  ロアッソ熊本  2-0  松本山雅FC
第9節  
  4月22日13:00  水戸ホーリーホック  1-1  アビスパ福岡
  4月22日14:00  名古屋グランパス  0-2  レノファ山口
  4月22日15:00  愛媛FC  1-0  V・ファーレン長崎
  4月22日15:00  京都サンガ  1-1  松本山雅FC
  4月22日15:00  町田ゼルビア  0-1  徳島ヴォルティス
  4月22日15:00  東京ヴェルディ  3-1  ザスパクサツ群馬
  4月22日16:00  湘南ベルマーレ  0-1  大分トリニータ
  4月22日18:00  横浜FC  4-0  ジェフ千葉
  4月23日14:00  カマタマーレ讃岐  1-3  FC岐阜
  4月23日14:00  ファジアーノ岡山  2-1  モンテディオ山形
  4月23日17:00  ツエーゲン金沢  0-2  ロアッソ熊本
第10節  
  4月29日13:00  愛媛FC  2-0  モンテディオ山形
  4月29日13:00  ファジアーノ岡山  0-2  湘南ベルマーレ
  4月29日13:00  レノファ山口  0-3  V・ファーレン長崎
  4月29日14:00  アビスパ福岡  1-0  東京ヴェルディ
  4月29日14:00  水戸ホーリーホック  3-2  町田ゼルビア
  4月29日14:00  大分トリニータ  1-3  京都サンガ
  4月29日15:00  ジェフ千葉  2-0  徳島ヴォルティス
  4月29日15:00  ロアッソ熊本  1-4  横浜FC
  4月29日18:00  FC岐阜  1-0  ツエーゲン金沢
  4月29日18:00  松本山雅FC  4-0  カマタマーレ讃岐
  4月29日19:00  ザスパクサツ群馬  1-4  名古屋グランパス
第11節  
  5月3日13:00  V・ファーレン長崎  3-0  ファジアーノ岡山
  5月3日14:00  カマタマーレ讃岐  1-1  ジェフ千葉
  5月3日14:00  モンテディオ山形  0-0  水戸ホーリーホック
  5月3日14:00  大分トリニータ  0-0  松本山雅FC
  5月3日15:00  ザスパクサツ群馬  0-2  FC岐阜
  5月3日15:00  町田ゼルビア  2-1  ロアッソ熊本
  5月3日15:00  名古屋グランパス  1-1  京都サンガ
  5月3日15:00  東京ヴェルディ  2-1  ツエーゲン金沢
  5月3日16:00  湘南ベルマーレ  1-0  レノファ山口
  5月3日16:00  徳島ヴォルティス  2-1  アビスパ福岡
  5月3日18:00  横浜FC  4-0  愛媛FC
第12節  
  5月7日13:00  ツエーゲン金沢  2-1  ジェフ千葉
  5月7日13:00  V・ファーレン長崎  0-0  水戸ホーリーホック
  5月7日13:00  松本山雅FC  0-1  アビスパ福岡
  5月7日14:00  モンテディオ山形  0-0  名古屋グランパス
  5月7日14:00  ファジアーノ岡山  3-2  徳島ヴォルティス
  5月7日16:00  愛媛FC  2-1  レノファ山口
  5月7日16:00  FC岐阜  1-2  大分トリニータ
  5月7日16:00  ロアッソ熊本  1-2  ザスパクサツ群馬
  5月7日16:00  京都サンガ  1-0  カマタマーレ讃岐
  5月7日16:00  町田ゼルビア  0-0  湘南ベルマーレ
  5月7日16:00  東京ヴェルディ  1-1  横浜FC
第13節  
  5月13日13:00  レノファ山口  1-1  京都サンガ
  5月13日14:00  アビスパ福岡  1-0  ファジアーノ岡山
  5月13日14:00  カマタマーレ讃岐  0-0  東京ヴェルディ
  5月13日14:00  ザスパクサツ群馬  0-3  愛媛FC
  5月13日14:00  水戸ホーリーホック  0-0  横浜FC
  5月13日14:00  大分トリニータ  4-1  名古屋グランパス
  5月13日14:00  松本山雅FC  1-1  町田ゼルビア
  5月13日15:00  ジェフ千葉  5-0  V・ファーレン長崎
  5月13日16:00  ツエーゲン金沢  1-1  モンテディオ山形
  5月13日16:00  ロアッソ熊本  0-1  湘南ベルマーレ
  5月13日16:00  徳島ヴォルティス  1-1  FC岐阜
第14節  
  5月17日19:00  愛媛FC  2-0  ファジアーノ岡山
  5月17日19:00  FC岐阜  1-2  ロアッソ熊本
  5月17日19:00  ザスパクサツ群馬  2-1  レノファ山口
  5月17日19:00  京都サンガ  1-1  水戸ホーリーホック
  5月17日19:00  モンテディオ山形  1-0  松本山雅FC
  5月17日19:00  名古屋グランパス  2-1  町田ゼルビア
  5月17日19:00  湘南ベルマーレ  0-3  アビスパ福岡
  5月17日19:00  徳島ヴォルティス  1-1  ツエーゲン金沢
  5月17日19:00  V・ファーレン長崎  2-1  大分トリニータ
  5月17日19:30  東京ヴェルディ  3-0  ジェフ千葉
  5月17日19:30  横浜FC  2-1  カマタマーレ讃岐
第15節  
  5月21日13:00  ツエーゲン金沢  0-5  アビスパ福岡
  5月21日13:00  ファジアーノ岡山  2-1  横浜FC
  5月21日13:00  松本山雅FC  1-2  湘南ベルマーレ
  5月21日14:00  カマタマーレ讃岐  1-2  ザスパクサツ群馬
  5月21日14:00  水戸ホーリーホック  1-1  徳島ヴォルティス
  5月21日14:00  モンテディオ山形  3-2  レノファ山口
  5月21日15:00  東京ヴェルディ  1-2  京都サンガ
  5月21日16:00  愛媛FC  1-2  名古屋グランパス
  5月21日16:00  町田ゼルビア  2-2  大分トリニータ
  5月21日17:00  ジェフ千葉  1-1  ロアッソ熊本
  5月21日19:00  FC岐阜  4-4  V・ファーレン長崎
第16節  
  5月27日13:00  レノファ山口  0-1  町田ゼルビア
  5月27日15:00  ジェフ千葉  4-2  愛媛FC
  5月27日15:00  京都サンガ  1-1  FC岐阜
  5月27日16:00  湘南ベルマーレ  0-1  モンテディオ山形
  5月27日16:00  徳島ヴォルティス  1-1  カマタマーレ讃岐
  5月27日18:00  横浜FC  1-2  名古屋グランパス
  5月27日19:00  V・ファーレン長崎  1-0  東京ヴェルディ
  5月28日13:00  アビスパ福岡  1-3  ザスパクサツ群馬
  5月28日13:00  ロアッソ熊本  2-3  水戸ホーリーホック
  5月28日14:00  大分トリニータ  1-1  ファジアーノ岡山
  5月28日19:00  ツエーゲン金沢  0-4  松本山雅FC
第17節  
  6月3日13:00  アビスパ福岡  3-1  カマタマーレ讃岐
  6月3日13:00  水戸ホーリーホック  2-0  大分トリニータ
  6月3日14:00  名古屋グランパス  2-3  ツエーゲン金沢
  6月3日16:00  湘南ベルマーレ  1-1  V・ファーレン長崎
  6月3日18:00  FC岐阜  1-1  モンテディオ山形
  6月3日18:00  横浜FC  1-0  レノファ山口
  6月3日19:00  ザスパクサツ群馬  0-2  徳島ヴォルティス
  6月3日19:00  ファジアーノ岡山  2-1  ジェフ千葉
  6月4日13:00  松本山雅FC  1-1  東京ヴェルディ
  6月4日16:00  町田ゼルビア  1-2  愛媛FC
  6月5日19:00  ロアッソ熊本  0-3  京都サンガ
第18節  
  6月10日13:00  ジェフ千葉  0-0  アビスパ福岡
  6月10日14:00  大分トリニータ  2-2  横浜FC
  6月10日15:00  東京ヴェルディ  2-1  名古屋グランパス
  6月10日16:00  徳島ヴォルティス  0-1  湘南ベルマーレ
  6月11日14:00  カマタマーレ讃岐  1-0  ツエーゲン金沢
  6月11日14:00  モンテディオ山形  1-0  ザスパクサツ群馬
  6月11日14:00  松本山雅FC  0-1  水戸ホーリーホック
  6月11日15:00  京都サンガ  2-2  町田ゼルビア
  6月11日18:00  レノファ山口  0-1  ファジアーノ岡山
  6月11日19:00  愛媛FC  2-0  FC岐阜
  6月11日19:00  V・ファーレン長崎  1-0  ロアッソ熊本
第19節  
  6月17日14:00  アビスパ福岡  3-1  名古屋グランパス
  6月17日18:00  水戸ホーリーホック  3-1  ジェフ千葉
  6月17日18:00  横浜FC  0-1  モンテディオ山形
  6月17日18:30  東京ヴェルディ  3-3  愛媛FC
  6月17日19:00  ツエーゲン金沢  3-2  レノファ山口
  6月17日19:00  大分トリニータ  2-1  カマタマーレ讃岐
  6月17日19:00  ファジアーノ岡山  1-1  FC岐阜
  6月17日19:00  湘南ベルマーレ  1-0  京都サンガ
  6月17日19:00  徳島ヴォルティス  3-0  ロアッソ熊本
  6月17日19:00  V・ファーレン長崎  0-0  町田ゼルビア
  6月18日19:00  ザスパクサツ群馬  0-2  松本山雅FC
第20節  
  6月25日18:00  愛媛FC  0-1  アビスパ福岡
  6月25日18:00  FC岐阜  4-6  ジェフ千葉
  6月25日18:00  京都サンガ  1-3  ツエーゲン金沢
  6月25日18:00  町田ゼルビア  2-4  東京ヴェルディ
  6月25日18:00  水戸ホーリーホック  2-1  カマタマーレ讃岐
  6月25日18:00  モンテディオ山形  1-6  徳島ヴォルティス
  6月25日18:00  松本山雅FC  1-1  ファジアーノ岡山
  6月25日18:00  横浜FC  0-1  湘南ベルマーレ
  6月25日18:30  名古屋グランパス  2-0  V・ファーレン長崎
  6月25日19:00  ロアッソ熊本  0-2  レノファ山口
  6月25日19:30  ザスパクサツ群馬  0-4  大分トリニータ
第21節  
  7月1日18:00  アビスパ福岡  1-0  FC岐阜
  7月1日18:00  ジェフ千葉  4-1  大分トリニータ
  7月1日18:00  京都サンガ  1-0  ザスパクサツ群馬
  7月1日18:00  モンテディオ山形  1-3  町田ゼルビア
  7月1日18:00  レノファ山口  1-2  松本山雅FC
  7月1日19:00  カマタマーレ讃岐  0-1  V・ファーレン長崎
  7月1日19:00  ツエーゲン金沢  3-2  横浜FC
  7月1日19:00  ロアッソ熊本  4-0  東京ヴェルディ
  7月1日19:00  ファジアーノ岡山  3-0  水戸ホーリーホック
  7月1日19:00  湘南ベルマーレ  2-1  名古屋グランパス
  7月1日19:00  徳島ヴォルティス  4-1  愛媛FC
第22節  
  7月8日18:00  アビスパ福岡  0-2  ツエーゲン金沢
  7月8日18:00  ジェフ千葉  4-3  カマタマーレ讃岐
  7月8日18:00  町田ゼルビア  2-0  ザスパクサツ群馬
  7月8日18:00  水戸ホーリーホック  2-2  ロアッソ熊本
  7月8日18:00  名古屋グランパス  0-2  徳島ヴォルティス
  7月8日18:00  松本山雅FC  3-1  横浜FC
  7月8日19:00  大分トリニータ  0-0  湘南ベルマーレ
  7月9日18:00  FC岐阜  3-2  京都サンガ
  7月9日18:00  レノファ山口  2-0  モンテディオ山形
  7月9日18:30  東京ヴェルディ  1-1  ファジアーノ岡山
  7月9日19:00  V・ファーレン長崎  2-0  愛媛FC
第23節  
  7月15日18:00  カマタマーレ讃岐  1-3  レノファ山口
  7月15日18:30  横浜FC  1-0  FC岐阜
  7月15日19:00  ツエーゲン金沢  1-2  ファジアーノ岡山
  7月15日19:00  V・ファーレン長崎  1-0  松本山雅FC
  7月16日18:00  愛媛FC  2-2  大分トリニータ
  7月16日18:00  町田ゼルビア  2-0  水戸ホーリーホック
  7月16日18:00  名古屋グランパス  1-0  モンテディオ山形
  7月16日18:30  徳島ヴォルティス  1-1  京都サンガ
  7月16日19:00  ロアッソ熊本  1-0  ジェフ千葉
  7月16日19:00  ザスパクサツ群馬  1-3  アビスパ福岡
  7月16日19:00  湘南ベルマーレ  2-0  東京ヴェルディ
第24節  
  7月22日18:00  ジェフ千葉  2-0  ツエーゲン金沢
  7月22日18:00  FC岐阜  0-2  町田ゼルビア
  7月22日18:00  京都サンガ  3-1  名古屋グランパス
  7月22日18:00  モンテディオ山形  3-0  湘南ベルマーレ
  7月22日18:00  松本山雅FC  2-1  愛媛FC
  7月22日18:30  東京ヴェルディ  3-3  カマタマーレ讃岐
  7月22日18:30  横浜FC  2-1  V・ファーレン長崎
  7月22日19:00  ザスパクサツ群馬  1-1  ロアッソ熊本
  7月22日19:00  大分トリニータ  0-0  水戸ホーリーホック
  7月23日18:00  アビスパ福岡  0-1  徳島ヴォルティス
  7月23日18:00  ファジアーノ岡山  2-1  レノファ山口
第25節  
  7月29日18:00  アビスパ福岡  2-0  モンテディオ山形
  7月29日18:00  カマタマーレ讃岐  0-1  大分トリニータ
  7月29日18:00  水戸ホーリーホック  3-2  東京ヴェルディ
  7月29日18:00  松本山雅FC  4-0  ツエーゲン金沢
  7月29日19:00  愛媛FC  1-0  ジェフ千葉
  7月29日19:00  町田ゼルビア  0-2  京都サンガ
  7月29日19:00  レノファ山口  1-2  横浜FC
  7月29日19:00  湘南ベルマーレ  2-0  徳島ヴォルティス
  7月30日18:00  FC岐阜  2-0  ザスパクサツ群馬
  7月30日18:00  ファジアーノ岡山  2-0  V・ファーレン長崎
  7月30日19:00  ロアッソ熊本  0-1  名古屋グランパス
第26節  
  8月5日18:00  ザスパクサツ群馬  0-1  モンテディオ山形
  8月5日18:00  京都サンガ  1-1  ファジアーノ岡山
  8月5日18:30  横浜FC  1-2  大分トリニータ
  8月5日19:00  カマタマーレ讃岐  2-0  水戸ホーリーホック
  8月5日19:00  ツエーゲン金沢  0-0  東京ヴェルディ
  8月5日19:00  町田ゼルビア  0-1  アビスパ福岡
  8月5日19:00  レノファ山口  1-2  ロアッソ熊本
  8月5日19:00  湘南ベルマーレ  2-1  松本山雅FC
  8月5日19:00  徳島ヴォルティス  0-1  ジェフ千葉
  8月5日19:00  V・ファーレン長崎  2-1  FC岐阜
  8月6日18:30  名古屋グランパス  7-4  愛媛FC
第27節  
  8月11日18:00  ジェフ千葉  2-1  レノファ山口
  8月11日18:00  愛媛FC  0-0  水戸ホーリーホック
  8月11日18:00  FC岐阜  1-1  ファジアーノ岡山
  8月11日18:00  ザスパクサツ群馬  1-2  カマタマーレ讃岐
  8月11日18:00  京都サンガ  0-1  アビスパ福岡
  8月11日18:00  モンテディオ山形  2-1  ツエーゲン金沢
  8月11日18:30  東京ヴェルディ  1-0  ロアッソ熊本
  8月11日19:00  大分トリニータ  1-3  町田ゼルビア
  8月11日19:00  徳島ヴォルティス  2-2  横浜FC
  8月11日19:00  V・ファーレン長崎  0-2  湘南ベルマーレ
  8月12日18:00  名古屋グランパス  5-2  松本山雅FC
第28節  
  8月16日19:00  アビスパ福岡  0-1  V・ファーレン長崎
  8月16日19:00  ジェフ千葉  0-1  湘南ベルマーレ
  8月16日19:00  カマタマーレ讃岐  1-0  横浜FC
  8月16日19:00  ツエーゲン金沢  0-4  徳島ヴォルティス
  8月16日19:00  ロアッソ熊本  0-0  FC岐阜
  8月16日19:00  町田ゼルビア  3-4  名古屋グランパス
  8月16日19:00  水戸ホーリーホック  2-0  京都サンガ
  8月16日19:00  大分トリニータ  0-2  東京ヴェルディ
  8月16日19:00  ファジアーノ岡山  0-1  愛媛FC
  8月16日19:00  レノファ山口  3-2  ザスパクサツ群馬
  8月16日19:00  松本山雅FC  3-2  モンテディオ山形
第29節  
  8月20日18:00  愛媛FC  1-1  町田ゼルビア
  8月20日18:00  FC岐阜  0-1  カマタマーレ讃岐
  8月20日18:00  ザスパクサツ群馬  1-1  ツエーゲン金沢
  8月20日18:00  京都サンガ  2-2  大分トリニータ
  8月20日18:00  モンテディオ山形  2-2  ジェフ千葉
  8月20日18:00  名古屋グランパス  3-1  アビスパ福岡
  8月20日18:00  ファジアーノ岡山  0-0  松本山雅FC
  8月20日18:00  横浜FC  1-0  水戸ホーリーホック
  8月20日18:30  東京ヴェルディ  2-1  V・ファーレン長崎
  8月20日18:30  徳島ヴォルティス  5-0  レノファ山口
  8月20日19:00  湘南ベルマーレ  0-0  ロアッソ熊本
第30節  
  8月26日18:00  ジェフ千葉  1-3  FC岐阜
  8月26日18:00  名古屋グランパス  2-3  横浜FC
  8月26日19:00  ツエーゲン金沢  1-2  カマタマーレ讃岐
  8月26日19:00  ザスパクサツ群馬  0-2  湘南ベルマーレ
  8月26日19:00  町田ゼルビア  1-2  松本山雅FC
  8月26日19:00  レノファ山口  2-3  大分トリニータ
  8月26日19:00  徳島ヴォルティス  1-1  モンテディオ山形
  8月27日18:00  アビスパ福岡  0-0  水戸ホーリーホック
  8月27日19:00  愛媛FC  0-3  東京ヴェルディ
  8月27日19:00  ロアッソ熊本  0-1  ファジアーノ岡山
  8月27日19:00  V・ファーレン長崎  1-0  京都サンガ
第31節  
  9月2日18:00  ジェフ千葉  2-2  東京ヴェルディ
  9月2日18:00  カマタマーレ讃岐  2-2  アビスパ福岡
  9月2日18:00  京都サンガ  1-2  レノファ山口
  9月2日18:00  水戸ホーリーホック  1-1  名古屋グランパス
  9月2日18:00  モンテディオ山形  1-1  ファジアーノ岡山
  9月2日18:00  松本山雅FC  3-1  徳島ヴォルティス
  9月2日19:00  ツエーゲン金沢  1-2  V・ファーレン長崎
  9月2日19:00  ロアッソ熊本  0-1  町田ゼルビア
  9月2日19:00  大分トリニータ  1-0  ザスパクサツ群馬
  9月2日19:00  湘南ベルマーレ  2-2  横浜FC
  9月3日18:00  FC岐阜  2-1  愛媛FC
第32節  
  9月9日18:00  アビスパ福岡  0-1  愛媛FC
  9月9日18:00  水戸ホーリーホック  1-2  FC岐阜
  9月9日18:00  モンテディオ山形  2-2  京都サンガ
  9月9日18:00  名古屋グランパス  0-1  大分トリニータ
  9月9日18:00  レノファ山口  3-5  湘南ベルマーレ
  9月9日18:00  横浜FC  2-0  ツエーゲン金沢
  9月10日18:00  カマタマーレ讃岐  0-0  ロアッソ熊本
  9月10日18:00  ファジアーノ岡山  1-1  町田ゼルビア
  9月10日18:30  東京ヴェルディ  1-2  松本山雅FC
  9月10日19:00  ザスパクサツ群馬  2-0  ジェフ千葉
  9月10日19:00  V・ファーレン長崎  2-1  徳島ヴォルティス
第33節  
  9月16日14:00  松本山雅FC  3-0  ザスパクサツ群馬
  9月16日16:00  徳島ヴォルティス  3-3  ファジアーノ岡山
  9月16日18:00  ジェフ千葉  2-1  水戸ホーリーホック
  9月16日18:00  町田ゼルビア  0-0  モンテディオ山形
  9月16日18:00  レノファ山口  0-1  FC岐阜
  9月16日18:00  横浜FC  1-1  東京ヴェルディ
  9月16日19:00  大分トリニータ  1-2  V・ファーレン長崎
  9月16日19:00  湘南ベルマーレ  1-0  カマタマーレ讃岐
  9月17日17:00  ツエーゲン金沢  3-1  名古屋グランパス
  9月18日18:00  ロアッソ熊本  1-1  アビスパ福岡
  11月8日19:00  愛媛FC  0-2  京都サンガ
第34節  
  9月23日14:00  ファジアーノ岡山  0-1  カマタマーレ讃岐
  9月23日15:00  京都サンガ  0-0  湘南ベルマーレ
  9月23日16:00  徳島ヴォルティス  2-2  町田ゼルビア
  9月24日13:00  水戸ホーリーホック  4-0  ザスパクサツ群馬
  9月24日14:00  FC岐阜  1-2  アビスパ福岡
  9月24日14:00  松本山雅FC  2-3  レノファ山口
  9月24日15:00  ツエーゲン金沢  1-1  大分トリニータ
  9月24日15:00  モンテディオ山形  0-1  ロアッソ熊本
  9月24日16:00  愛媛FC  2-3  横浜FC
  9月24日17:00  名古屋グランパス  4-1  東京ヴェルディ
  9月24日19:00  V・ファーレン長崎  2-1  ジェフ千葉
第35節  
  9月30日14:00  アビスパ福岡  2-1  レノファ山口
  9月30日14:00  モンテディオ山形  0-0  V・ファーレン長崎
  9月30日15:00  京都サンガ  2-0  ジェフ千葉
  9月30日15:00  水戸ホーリーホック  0-1  松本山雅FC
  9月30日19:00  湘南ベルマーレ  4-2  ツエーゲン金沢
  10月1日13:00  カマタマーレ讃岐  0-0  徳島ヴォルティス
  10月1日13:00  ファジアーノ岡山  0-3  大分トリニータ
  10月1日15:00  FC岐阜  2-6  名古屋グランパス
  10月1日15:00  ザスパクサツ群馬  1-1  横浜FC
  10月1日15:00  東京ヴェルディ  3-1  町田ゼルビア
  10月1日19:00  ロアッソ熊本  2-1  愛媛FC
第36節  
  10月7日13:00  松本山雅FC  1-0  ロアッソ熊本
  10月7日14:00  徳島ヴォルティス  4-1  ザスパクサツ群馬
  10月7日15:00  ジェフ千葉  3-1  ファジアーノ岡山
  10月7日15:00  レノファ山口  1-3  名古屋グランパス
  10月7日15:00  東京ヴェルディ  3-1  モンテディオ山形
  10月7日16:00  町田ゼルビア  1-1  V・ファーレン長崎
  10月7日16:00  湘南ベルマーレ  3-0  水戸ホーリーホック
  10月7日18:00  横浜FC  1-3  アビスパ福岡
  10月7日19:00  ツエーゲン金沢  4-1  愛媛FC
  10月8日14:00  カマタマーレ讃岐  0-4  京都サンガ
  10月8日14:00  大分トリニータ  3-3  FC岐阜
第37節  
  10月14日14:00  水戸ホーリーホック  1-0  ファジアーノ岡山
  10月14日14:00  モンテディオ山形  2-0  横浜FC
  10月14日14:00  大分トリニータ  1-1  アビスパ福岡
  10月14日15:00  ジェフ千葉  5-1  松本山雅FC
  10月14日15:00  京都サンガ  2-1  ロアッソ熊本
  10月14日16:00  FC岐阜  0-2  徳島ヴォルティス
  10月15日13:00  V・ファーレン長崎  2-1  レノファ山口
  10月15日14:00  名古屋グランパス  3-2  湘南ベルマーレ
  10月15日15:00  愛媛FC  2-1  カマタマーレ讃岐
  10月15日15:00  町田ゼルビア  1-1  ツエーゲン金沢
  10月15日19:30  ザスパクサツ群馬  1-2  東京ヴェルディ
第38節  
  10月20日18:30  横浜FC  2-2  町田ゼルビア
  10月21日14:00  レノファ山口  1-0  水戸ホーリーホック
  10月21日14:00  松本山雅FC  0-2  大分トリニータ
  10月21日16:00  FC岐阜  1-2  東京ヴェルディ
  10月21日16:00  湘南ベルマーレ  1-0  愛媛FC
  10月21日19:00  V・ファーレン長崎  1-1  名古屋グランパス
  10月22日14:00  アビスパ福岡  0-1  ジェフ千葉
  10月22日14:00  カマタマーレ讃岐  0-0  モンテディオ山形
  10月22日14:00  ツエーゲン金沢  0-0  京都サンガ
  10月22日14:00  ロアッソ熊本  1-1  徳島ヴォルティス
  10月22日14:00  ファジアーノ岡山  2-1  ザスパクサツ群馬
第39節  
  10月28日14:00  ロアッソ熊本  0-2  V・ファーレン長崎
  10月28日14:00  大分トリニータ  1-2  ジェフ千葉
  10月28日14:00  徳島ヴォルティス  2-3  水戸ホーリーホック
  10月28日15:00  京都サンガ  2-2  横浜FC
  10月28日15:00  東京ヴェルディ  0-0  アビスパ福岡
  10月29日14:00  湘南ベルマーレ  1-1  ファジアーノ岡山
  10月29日14:00  松本山雅FC  2-1  FC岐阜
  10月29日15:00  町田ゼルビア  1-1  カマタマーレ讃岐
  10月29日15:00  レノファ山口  0-1  ツエーゲン金沢
  10月29日16:00  モンテディオ山形  2-2  愛媛FC
  10月29日16:00  名古屋グランパス  4-2  ザスパクサツ群馬
第40節  
  11月5日13:00  水戸ホーリーホック  0-2  V・ファーレン長崎
  11月5日13:00  ファジアーノ岡山  0-1  名古屋グランパス
  11月5日13:00  横浜FC  2-0  ロアッソ熊本
  11月5日14:00  ジェフ千葉  2-1  町田ゼルビア
  11月5日14:00  カマタマーレ讃岐  1-1  松本山雅FC
  11月5日14:00  ツエーゲン金沢  1-1  FC岐阜
  11月5日14:00  大分トリニータ  1-1  モンテディオ山形
  11月5日15:00  愛媛FC  1-3  徳島ヴォルティス
  11月5日15:00  東京ヴェルディ  1-2  レノファ山口
  11月5日15:30  アビスパ福岡  2-1  湘南ベルマーレ
  11月5日19:00  ザスパクサツ群馬  1-1  京都サンガ
第41節  
  11月11日14:00  アビスパ福岡  1-1  松本山雅FC
  11月11日14:00  ロアッソ熊本  1-4  ツエーゲン金沢
  11月11日14:00  京都サンガ  0-1  東京ヴェルディ
  11月11日14:00  名古屋グランパス  0-3  ジェフ千葉
  11月11日14:00  徳島ヴォルティス  1-0  大分トリニータ
  11月11日16:00  FC岐阜  1-1  湘南ベルマーレ
  11月11日19:00  V・ファーレン長崎  3-1  カマタマーレ讃岐
  11月12日13:00  水戸ホーリーホック  0-1  モンテディオ山形
  11月12日13:00  横浜FC  1-1  ファジアーノ岡山
  11月12日14:00  町田ゼルビア  0-1  レノファ山口
  11月12日15:00  愛媛FC  4-2  ザスパクサツ群馬
第42節  
  11月19日16:00  ジェフ千葉  2-1  横浜FC
  11月19日16:00  カマタマーレ讃岐  0-269  名古屋グランパス
  11月19日16:00  ツエーゲン金沢  2-1  水戸ホーリーホック
  11月19日16:00  ザスパクサツ群馬  1-4  V・ファーレン長崎
  11月19日16:00  モンテディオ山形  4-1  FC岐阜
  11月19日16:00  大分トリニータ  2-1  ロアッソ熊本
  11月19日16:00  ファジアーノ岡山  1-1  アビスパ福岡
  11月19日16:00  レノファ山口  1-1  愛媛FC
  11月19日16:00  湘南ベルマーレ  1-1  町田ゼルビア
  11月19日16:00  東京ヴェルディ  2-1  徳島ヴォルティス
  11月19日16:00  松本山雅FC  0-1  京都サンガ